Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 Mai 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Bournemouth1X1.17
19:45:00English ChampionshipHull – DerbyUnder 3.51.33
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenAGF Aarhus – AaB AalborgX21.38
18:30:00Greek CupOlympiakos – AEK Athens1X1.16
23:15:00Copa do BrasilCeara CE – Joinville1X1.18
23:15:00Copa do BrasilOperario PR – PaysanduX21.40
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – Valur ReykjavikX21.40
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildThrottur Reykjavik – Breidablik Kopavogur21.55
21:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – StjarnanUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueSt Patrick’s – Finn HarpsOver 1.51.25
16:45:00Club FriendliesLuzern – Borussia M’gladbach21.42
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Lausanne1 or 21.30
11:30:00AFC Champs LeagueFC Tokyo – Shanghai SIPGX21.42
17:15:00AFC Champs LeagueLekhwiya – Al JaishUnder 3.51.30
17:45:00AFC Champs LeagueAL Nasr SC Dubai – Sazi Tabriz1 or 21.35
19:05:00AFC Champs LeagueAl Hilal – Lokomotiv TashkentOver 1.51.25
19:30:00Romanian CupDinamo Bucharest – CFR Cluj1 or 21.35
15:30:00Belarus P.LeagueGranit Mikashevichi – Slutsk1X1.20
16:30:00Belarus P.LeagueBelshina Bobruisk – Slavia Mozyr1X1.20
17:30:00Belarus P.LeagueKrumkachy Minsk – Dinamo MinskX21.20
18:30:00Belarus P.LeagueNeman Grodno – Isloch1 or 21.35
16:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaTallinna Infonet – Trans Narva11.22
17:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaJK Nomme Kalju – Parnu LinnameeskondOver 3.51.72
17:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaSillamae Kalev – Paide LinnameeskondUnder 3.51.40
18:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – FC Levadia Tallinn21.09
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Comerciantes Unidos1X1.20
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BBragantino – Luverdense1X1.22
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaFrydek Mistek – Trinec1 or 21.33
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaFK Pardubice – Ceske BudejoviceUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaSlovan Varnsdorf – VysehradOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaSK Sigma Olomouc B – OpavaX21.38
16:30:00Czech Druhá LigaHradec Kralova – Sokolov11.35
17:00:00Czech Druhá LigaUsti Nad Labem – MFK KarvinaX21.20
17:00:00Czech Druhá LigaZnojmo – VlasimOver 1.51.22
15:50:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueAl Ahli Manama – Sitra Club1 or 21.30
15:50:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueBusaiteen – Manama Club1 or 21.25
15:50:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueEast Riffa – Malkiya1 or 21.25
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueWarriors – Tampines RoversX21.22
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKiffen – BK-461 or 21.30
16:30:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – Atlantas21.48
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaVorwarts Steyr – Kalsdorf1 or 21.25
18:00:00Danish Division 2B 93 Copenhagen – Avarta1X1.28
13:00:00Russian Division 2 EastFC Tom Tomsk 2 – FK Chita1 or 21.33
13:00:00Russian Division 2 EastFC Irtysh Omsk – Yakutiya Yakutsk1X1.22
11:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthMITOS Novocherkassk – Krasnodar-2X21.18
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthDruzhba Maikop – Mashuk-Kmv PyatigorskOver 1.51.35
15:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthSKA Rostov – Alania-D1X1.20
15:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Nalchik – Afips1X1.25
16:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthChernomorets Novorosiisk – Terek-2Over 1.51.33
17:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthDinamo Stavropol – Astrakhan1X1.22
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BAlmirante Brown – Tristan SuarezX21.38
09:00:00Strasbourg WTAMonica Puig – Virginie Razzano11.20
09:00:00French Open Qual (M)Yannick Mertens – Daniel Brands21.30
09:00:00French Open Qual (M)Dustin Brown – Calvin Hemery11.40
09:00:00French Open Qual (M)Kimmer Coppejans – Marius Copil11.60
09:00:00French Open Qual (M)Roberto Carballe Baena – Pedja Krstin11.52
09:00:00French Open Qual (M)Thomas Fabbiano – Zhe Li11.11