Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 17 Iunie

 

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGetafe – Huesca1X1.20
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – Kemi1X1.25
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – Inter TurkuX21.32
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSeinajoen JK – VPS Vaasa1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund – Aalesund1 or 21.32
17:00:00Euro Champ. U21Portugal U21 – Serbia U211X1.19
19:45:00Euro Champ. U21Spain U21 – Macedonia U21Over 2.51.57
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico GO – Atlético Paranaense1 or 21.32
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – AvaiOver 1.51.32
18:00:00Argentinian PrimeraArsenal Sarandi – Godoy Cruz1 or 21.35
20:15:00Argentinian PrimeraEstudiantes – BelgranoOver 1.51.40
21:15:00Argentinian PrimeraAtlético de Rafaela – Quilmes ACOver 1.51.32
21:45:00Argentinian PrimeraAldosivi – Boca Juniors21.58
23:30:00Argentinian PrimeraVelez Sarsfield – SarmientoOver 1.51.32
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Arendal – Bodo/GlimtX21.23
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – Degerfors1X1.22
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanIF Brommapojkarna – GAIS11.30
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanAtvidaberg – Östers IF1 or 21.30
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanIFK Värnamo – Falkenbergs FF1X1.25
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanSyrianska FC – Frej1X1.17
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenHonka – TPSOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenGrankulla IFK – HakaX21.30
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – OPS JPOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – EIFOver 1.51.19
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – SapporoOver 1.51.21
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Sanfrecce Hiroshima1X1.22
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNiigata Albirex – Omiya ArdijaUnder 3.51.22
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVentforet Kofu – Kashiwa Reysol21.55
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Shimizu S-Pulse1X1.20
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Gamba OsakaX21.38
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Vegalta SendaiUnder 3.51.21
18:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – Seattle Sounders1X1.30
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Galway UnitedUnder 3.51.30
12:00:00Club FriendliesSpartak-2 Moscow – KhimkiOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Club FriendliesColeraine – Bangor CityUnder 3.51.65
14:00:00Club FriendliesBallymena – Connah’s QuayUnder 3.51.57
14:00:00Club FriendliesFakel Voronezh – Avangard Kursk1X1.32
14:45:00Club FriendliesNegeri Sembilan FA – Selangor1X1.32
16:00:00Club FriendliesSt Polten – Wiener NeustadtOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Club FriendliesAdmira Wacker – KapfenbergOver 2.51.40
18:00:00Spanish Segunda BValencia CF Mestalla – Albacete Balompie1 or 21.35
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ANacional – Barcelona GuayaquilX21.32
21:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Universidad Catolica del EcuadorUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Defensor SportingX21.32
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraJuventud de Las Piedras – Institucion Atletica Sud AmericaUnder 3.51.25
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRacing Club Montevideo – Nacional MontevideoX21.16
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico River Plate (Uru) – CA Cerro1 or 21.32
16:00:00Confederations CupRussia – New Zealand11.30
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – Petrojet1X1.22
17:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC Vitebsk – FC Slavia Mozyr1X1.20
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Tianjin Songjiang1X1.22
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Yanbian1X1.14
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Chongqing Lifan1X1.19
19:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Cobh Ramblers1 or 21.32
10:30:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Ehime1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Shonan Bellmare – KyotoUnder 3.51.23
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Machida Zelvia1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Gifu1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Oita Trinita – Kamatamare Sanuki1X1.19
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Roasso KumamotoOver 1.51.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Renofa YamaguchiX21.38
18:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Sport Huancayo1X1.18
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Rosario – Real GarcilasoUnder 3.51.19
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonnam Dragons – Jeonbuk MotorsX21.20
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – Gwangju FC1 or 21.38
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BSanta Cruz – Internacional RSX21.23
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BBoa EC – Nautico RRUnder 3.51.19
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BPaysandu PA – Juventude RS1X1.19
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BCrb AL – Londrina PR1X1.17
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – Vila Nova1 or 21.35
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBlack Leopards – Baroka1 or 21.35
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Douglas Haig – All Boys1 or 21.35
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – CSD Flandria1X1.23
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCrucero Del Norte – Club AlmagroUnder 3.51.12
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Trinidense – General Diaz1 or 21.32
23:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – Cerro PortenoX21.32
22:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Caracas1 or 21.32
13:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Balestier KhalsaOver 2.51.50
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ASudet – Keski Uusimaa1 or 21.27
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AFC Lahti Akatemia – Pepo LappeenrantaX21.18
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKultsu FC – Legirus InterX21.24
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKooTeePee – JäPSOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKapylan Pallo – MuSaX21.40
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BBK-46 – TPV TampereX21.35
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BViikingit – Peimari United1X1.23
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – Salon PalloilijatX21.19
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVIFK Vaasa – FC Villiketut11.28
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CKajHa – JS HerculesX21.32
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CTP-47 – SC Kufu 981X1.27
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJBK – Narpes Kraft1 or 21.27
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Asker – BrumunddalOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Nybergsund IL-Trysil – Grorud1 or 21.23
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Follo – RaufossX21.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Baerum – HamarkamerateneX21.32
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Alta – Kjelsas1X1.22
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vidar – Nest SotraX21.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vard Haugesund – Fram Larvik1X1.28
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSollentuna FK – VasterasX21.22
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraCarlstad United – Nyköpings BIS1X1.30
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraBrage – Assyriska FFOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOddevold – FK Karlskrona1X1.25
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – Ljungskile SKX21.30
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraHusqvarna FF – Utsiktens BKX21.38
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaJelgava – FS Metta LU11.25
10:45:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney FC Youth – Manly UnitedX21.30
15:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaSaburtalo Tbilisi – Dinamo Tbilisi21.50
18:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaTorpedo Kutaisi – FC Dinamo BatumiOver 1.51.27
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema – Bali United11.35
13:30:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – Tobol Kostanay11.32
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – FC OrdabasyX21.30
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Shakhter Karagandy – AtyrauUnder 3.51.19
15:30:00Tunisian CupClub Africain – US Ben Guerdane11.24
12:00:00Chinese League 1Zhejiang Yiteng – Meizhou Hakka1X1.19
12:35:00Chinese League 1Beijing Renhe – Nei Mongol ZhongyouOver 2.51.65
12:35:00Chinese League 1Shenzhen – Hangzhou Greentown11.35
14:00:00Danish Division 2FC Sydvest 05 – Jammerbugt1 or 21.24
14:00:00Danish Division 2Hellerup IK – Svendborg11.32
14:00:00Danish Division 2Frem – VSK AarhusUnder 3.51.57
14:00:00Danish Division 2Odder – MiddelfartX21.22
14:00:00Danish Division 2Naesby – FredensborgOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Danish Division 2Vejgaard B – HolbaekX21.23
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Kuressaare – JK Welco Elekter11.28
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Levadia U21 – Tartu FC Santos1X1.30
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSuwon FC – Seoul E-Land FCUnder 3.51.24
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – Ansan GreenersUnder 3.51.38
11:45:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Ubon Umt UtdOver 1.51.19
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Port FC1X1.30
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United – Navy Football ClubOver 2.51.40
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Pattaya United11.28
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok Glass – Super Power Samut PrakanOver 3.51.57
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Sandviken W. – Klepp W.X21.40
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Kolbotn W. – Røa IL W.X21.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandTrollhattan – Karlstad1 or 21.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandFBK Karlstad – Skoftebyns IFUnder 3.51.53
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlbergs BK – Skiljebo SKX21.17
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandForward – Eskilstuna CityOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSyrianska Kerbura – Karlslunds IF HFK21.22
16:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandGamla Upsala SK – IFK Lidingo1 or 21.27
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandGallivare Malmbergets FF – Taftea IK1X1.22
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandValbo FF – Anundsjö IF1X1.20
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandHärnosands FF – IFK Östersund1X1.20
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSylvia – Rynninge IK1X1.32
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmbols FC – Örebro Syrianska IFX21.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Kumla – Huddinge IF1 or 21.24
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmdö IF – Boo FKOver 1.51.17
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandLindome – Assyriska IKOver 1.51.06
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVinbergs IF – IS HalmiaOver 1.51.13
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTorslanda – Tvååkers IFX21.25
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandDalstorps IF – Sävedalens IFX21.25
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHoganas BK – Varbergs1X1.25
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLimhamn Bunkeflo W. – KIF Örebro W.X21.38
17:00:00Italian Lega ProParma – US Alessandria Calcio1 or 21.35
18:35:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTalleres de Remedios de Escalada – Defensores de Belgrano1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroExcursionistas – San TelmoX21.28
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Comunicaciones – Estudiantes De Buenos AiresUnder 3.51.14
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – Tristan SuarezUnder 3.51.14
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – Deportivo RiestraX21.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandLunds BK – Räppe GOIFOver 1.51.14
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Hässleholm – IFK Berga21.52
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Malmö – Asarums IF FK11.32
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandLindsdals IF – Hässleholms IF1X1.30
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandVimmerby IF – Torns IF21.38
10:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Moreton Bay Jets21.35
10:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast City FC – Sunshine Coast FireOver 3.51.08
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CTombense MG – Bragantino1 or 21.32
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CMogi Mirim – Tupi MGX21.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CMoto Club MA – Asa1X1.16
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CVolta Redonda – Ypiranga RS1X1.19
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueChemelil Sugar FC – Nzoia United FCUnder 3.51.14
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueThika United – Posta RangersX21.23
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Mathare United1X1.18
23:05:00United States USLRochester Rhinos – Ottawa Fury FC1X1.18
16:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BManta FC – America de Quito1X1.18
21:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BCD Colon – Aucas1X1.18
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BImbabura SC – LDU de Loja1 or 21.32
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Sportivo Italiano – Argentino de Merlo1X1.20
19:00:00Argentinian Torneo ADefensores Belgrano VR – Union Sunchales1 or 21.30
21:30:00Argentinian Torneo AClub Villa Mitre – Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza1 or 21.35
15:00:00Stuttgart ATPLucas Pouille – Benoit Paire11.57
14:00:00Hertogenbosch ATPGilles Muller – Alexander Zverev21.25
15:00:00Hertogenbosch ATPMarin Cilic – Ivo Karlovic11.47
12:00:00Hertogenbosch WTAAnett Kontaveit – Lesia Tsurenko11.57
14:00:00Hertogenbosch ATP DoublesKubot L / Melo M – Klaasen R / Ram R11.72
16:00:00Caltanissetta ChallengerAlessandro Giannessi – Cedrik-Marcel Stebe11.75