Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 17 August 2015

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
20:00:00 Eng. Premier League Liverpool – Bournemouth Over 1.5 1.22
19:30:00 French Ligue 2 Metz – Valenciennes 1X 1.10
19:15:00 German Bundesliga 2 Nuremberg – 1860 Munich 1X 1.14
20:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Pacos Ferreira – Academica 1X 1.18
20:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Genclerbirligi – Caykur Rizespor 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Italian Cup Chievo – Salernitana Calcio 1919 Over 1.5 1.40
20:00:00 Italian Cup Milan – Perugia Over 2.5 1.68
18:00:00 Danish Superligaen Sonderjyske – Hobro 1X 1.16
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Falkenberg – Hammarby IF X2 1.33
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Helsingborg – Halmstad 1X 1.17
18:05:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Atvidaberg – IFK Norrköping X2 1.17
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga HIFK – Rovaniemi 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Russian Premier League Mordovya Saransk – Ufa X2 1.33
21:00:00 Spanish Super Cup Barcelona – Athletic Bilbao Over 2.5 1.30
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Pogon Szczecin 1 or 2 1.33
22:00:00 Argentinian Primera River Plate – San Martin San Juan 1 1.33
18:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Sogndal – Brann 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Kristiansund – Sandnes 1X 1.25
18:30:00 Swedish Superettan Degerfors – Östersunds FK X2 1.35
19:00:00 Iceland Úrvalsdeild Breidablik Kopavogur – IA Akranes Over 1.5 1.18
19:00:00 Iceland Úrvalsdeild Vikingur Reykjavik – Leiknir Reykjavik 1X 1.13
19:00:00 Iceland Úrvalsdeild Fylkir Reykjavik – Keflavik Over 1.5 1.18
19:30:00 Iceland Úrvalsdeild Hafnarfjordur – Stjarnan Over 1.5 1.18
19:05:00 Ireland P.League Shamrock Rovers – Cork City 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 Ireland P.League Dundalk – St Patrick’s 1X 1.22
19:45:00 Ireland P.League Bray Wanderers – Bohemians Dublin X2 1.22
19:45:00 Ireland P.League Limerick – Longford Under 3.5 1.42
19:45:00 Ireland P.League Sligo Rovers – Derry City 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 Ireland P.League Galway FC – Drogheda Under 3.5 1.38
19:00:00 Croatian Division 1 Osijek – Lokomotiva Zagreb Under 3.5 1.42
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Jong Ajax Amsterdam – Helmond Sport 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Bulgaria P.League Beroe Stara Zagora – Cherno More Varna 1X 1.13
19:15:00 Slovenian Division 1 Mik Celje – Zavrc 1X 1.20
16:30:00 Romania Liga 1 Viitorul Constanta – Concordia Chiajna Under 3.5 1.20
19:00:00 Romania Liga 1 Pandurii Targu Jiu – CFR Cluj 1X 1.22
15:30:00 Belarus P.League Slavia Mozyr – Torpedo-Belaz X2 1.15
19:45:00 Ireland Division 1 University College Dublin – Athlone 1 1.35
10:00:00 Russian Division 1 Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Spartak-2 Moscow 1X 1.25
10:00:00 Russian Division 1 Energia Khabarovsk – Kamaz Nab Chelny Over 1.5 1.45
11:30:00 Russian Division 1 Radian Baikal Irkutsk – Yenisey 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Russian Division 1 Tom Tomsk – Torpedo Armavir 1 1.35
15:00:00 Russian Division 1 FK Tyumen – Fakel Voronezh Under 3.5 1.18
15:00:00 Russian Division 1 Gazovik Orenburg – FK Tosno 1X 1.22
16:30:00 Russian Division 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl – Arsenal Tula X2 1.33
17:00:00 Russian Division 1 Volga Novgorod – Sibir Novosibirsk 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Russian Division 1 FC Sokol Saratov – Baltika Kaliningrad 1X 1.20
18:30:00 Russian Division 1 Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan – Zenit St Petersburg II Under 3.5 1.22
17:30:00 Chile Primera Div. Universidad Concepcion – Palestino 1 or 2 1.25
20:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Malatyaspor – 1461 Trabzon Under 3.5 1.22
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CA Los Andes – All Boys 1X 1.20
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Central Cordoba Sde – Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza 1 or 2 1.30
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Club Atletico Parana – Estudiantes San Luis Under 3.5 1.14
16:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Olimpik Sarajevo – Slavija Sarajevo 1X 1.10
18:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Norra Piteå IF – Umea Under 3.5 1.58
17:00:00 Azerbaijani Prem. Lge. Inter Baku – Neftchi Under 3.5 1.28
12:30:00 Singaporean Cup Balestier Khalsa – Albirex Niigata FC X2 1.33
11:30:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Suwon City FC – Gangwon Under 3.5 1.38
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Syrianska Kerbura – Gamla Upsala SK 1X 1.28
19:45:00 Eng. National North Curzon Ashton FC – Harrogate Town X2 1.30
19:45:00 Eng. National South Sutton – Truro City 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Club Almagro – Deportivo Riestra Under 3.5 1.17
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Club Atletico Fenix – Barracas Central Under 3.5 1.18
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Sportivo Italiano – CA Acassuso 1 or 2 1.30
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Club Comunicaciones – Almirante Brown 1 or 2 1.28
11:00:00 Indian Calcutta Premier Division Bengal Nagpur Railway – Kalighat MS 1X 1.22
11:00:00 Indian Calcutta Premier Division Mohammedan – Police AC 1X 1.15
15:00:00 Cincinnati ATP Rajeev Ram – Jeremy Chardy 2 1.28
15:00:00 Cincinnati ATP Kevin Anderson – Leonardo Mayer 1 1.50
15:00:00 Cincinnati ATP Feliciano Lopez – Milos Raonic 2 1.28
15:00:00 Cincinnati ATP John Isner – Sam Querrey 1 1.58
15:00:00 Cincinnati ATP Pablo Andujar – Tommy Robredo 2 1.35
15:00:00 Cincinnati ATP Jo-Wilfried Tsonga – Fernando Verdasco 1 1.25

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment