Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 16 Noiembrie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00English FA CupBrackley – GillinghamX21.25
21:30:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Chapecoense SC1X1.16
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – Santa CruzOver 1.51.30
23:45:00Brazilian Serie AFigueirense – CorinthiansX21.40
23:45:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – CruzeiroUnder 3.51.22
23:45:00Brazilian Serie AAmerica MG – Flamengo21.48
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanSyrianska – VasalundOver 1.51.20
08:00:00Club FriendliesTaraz – Tobol Kostanay1X1.25
15:30:00Bulgaria P.LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Ludogorets Razgrad21.38
02:05:00World Cup CONCACAF Qual.Panama – MexicoX21.18
02:05:00World Cup CONCACAF Qual.Costa Rica – United States1X1.28
02:15:00World Cup CONMEBOL Qual.Peru – Brazil21.60
06:00:00World Cup W. U20North Korea W. U20 – Brazil W. U201X1.30
06:00:00World Cup W. U20Spain W. U20 – Japan W. U2021.55
09:00:00World Cup W. U20Canada W. U20 – Nigeria W. U201 or 21.33
19:45:00N. Ireland League CupColeraine – CrusadersX21.20
19:45:00N. Ireland League CupWarrenpoint Town – BallymenaX21.25
19:45:00N. Ireland League CupGlenavon – Cliftonville1 or 21.33
20:00:00N. Ireland League CupCarrick Rangers – DungannonX21.35
12:45:00Egypt Premier LeagueEl Sharqiya – Aswan SC1 or 21.38
15:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – El DaklyehOver 1.51.35
17:30:00Egypt Premier LeagueEL Nasr Taadeen – PetrojetX21.22
17:00:00Champions League W.Brondby W. – Manchester City W.X21.18
18:00:00Champions League W.Rosengård W. РSlavia Prague W.Over 2.51.82
18:00:00Champions League W.Fortuna Hjorring W. – Brescia W.Over 1.51.28
18:00:00Champions League W.Twente W. – FC Barcelona W21.55
16:00:00Czech Druh√° LigaZnojmo – VlasimUnder 3.51.40
12:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1Bokelj – SutjeskaX21.28
12:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1OFK Petrovac – Iskra Danilovgrad1 or 21.35
12:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1Lovcen – DecicX21.35
12:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1Mladost – Rudar PljevljaOver 1.51.38
12:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1Grbalj Radonovici – Zeta Golubovci1 or 21.35
12:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1Jedinstvo BP – Buducnost Podgorica21.05
17:30:00Italian Coppa Lega ProComo – Giana Erminio1X1.22
19:45:00English EFL TrophySouth Park – Hastings UnitedX21.33
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Pazarspor – ErbaasporX21.40
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – Tire 1922 SporOver 1.51.35
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Bergama Belediyespor – Maltepespor1 or 21.35
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Darica Birligi – OrdusporOver 1.51.35
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Sultanbeyli Belediyespor – Bayrampasa1X1.28
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Denizli Bld Spor – OrhangazisporX21.28
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Sakaryaspor – Yeni Diyarbakirspor1X1.28
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Ankara Adliyespor – Elaziz BelediyesporX21.42
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Dinamo Moscow U19X21.33
13:30:00Indian Super LeagueFC Goa – Mumbai CityUnder 3.51.22
19:45:00English Southern PremierFrome Town – Chesham Utd1 or 21.30
20:00:00Jamaica Premier LeagueWaterhouse FC – Reno FCUnder 3.51.25
20:00:00Jamaica Premier LeagueBoys’ Town – Arnett GardensX21.20
20:00:00Jamaica Premier LeagueMarverly Hughenden – Harbour View1X1.25
20:00:00Jamaica Premier LeagueJamalco FC – Montego Bay UnitedX21.28
20:00:00Jamaica Premier LeagueTivoli Gardens – Humble Lions1 or 21.35
20:00:00Jamaica Premier LeagueUWI FC – Portmore United1X1.28
01:00:00Toyota ChallengerAxel Michon – James Duckworth21.13
02:00:00Toyota ChallengerTatsuma Ito – Yosuke Watanuki11.22
02:00:00Toyota ChallengerYong-Kyu Lim – Go Soeda21.22
03:30:00Toyota ChallengerDuck Hee Lee – Luke Saville11.48
03:30:00Toyota ChallengerYaraslau Shyla – Yuichi Sugita21.15
17:00:00Montevideo ChallengerNicolas Kicker – Bastian Malla11.20