Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 16 Martie 2017

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
00:00:00Copa LibertadoresIndependiente Medellin – River PlateUnder 3.51.20
00:45:00Copa LibertadoresUniversidad Catolica – FlamengoX21.45
00:45:00Copa LibertadoresPalmeiras – Jorge WilstermannOver 2.51.52
22:30:00Copa LibertadoresChapecoense SC – Atletico Lanus1 or 21.35
00:45:00Copa do BrasilSport Recife – Boavista11.22
00:45:00Copa do BrasilCruzeiro – MuriciOver 2.51.48
22:30:00Copa do BrasilCorinthians – LuverdenseOver 1.51.30
22:30:00Copa do BrasilVitoria BA – Vasco da Gama1X1.25
15:30:00Club FriendliesBrann – HaugesundUnder 3.51.48
15:30:00Bulgaria P.LeagueSlavia Sofia – Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa1X1.20
16:30:00Hungarian NB 1Vasas Budapest – Szombathelyi Haladás1X1.19
00:00:00CONCACAF Ch. LgeFC Dallas – Atletico Pachuca1 or 21.38
00:00:00Colombia CopaOnce Caldas – Rionegro Águilas1X1.24
00:30:00Colombia CopaAtletico Bucaramanga – CD Real SantanderOver 1.51.40
00:45:00Colombia CopaAmerica de Cali – Orsomarso11.32
20:30:00Colombia CopaDeportivo Pereira – Atletico Huila1X1.23
21:00:00Colombia CopaEnvigado – Leones FCOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Europa LeagueFK Krasnodar – Celta Vigo1 or 21.33
18:00:00Europa LeagueKRC Genk – Gent1 or 21.30
18:00:00Europa LeagueBesiktas – OlympiakosOver 1.51.35
20:05:00Europa LeagueAjax – Copenhagen1X1.22
20:05:00Europa LeagueBorussia M’gladbach – Schalke 04Under 3.51.33
20:05:00Europa LeagueRoma – Lyon1X1.22
20:05:00Europa LeagueManchester United – RostovOver 2.51.75
20:05:00Europa LeagueAnderlecht – APOEL NicosiaOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Cegledi Vse – Zalaegerszeg TEX21.35
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Csakvar Tk1X1.33
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged – Mosonmagyarovar1X1.30
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki Mav FC – Szeol11.28
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Cigánd11.25
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kozarmisleny – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCX21.40
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Várda – Soproni1X1.25
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – BFC Siofok1X1.22
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Balmazújvárosi – Dunakanyar1X1.25
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Puskas Akademia – Elore FC BekescsabaOver 1.51.33
15:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueManshia Bani Hassan – Al-WehdatX21.35
00:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBoca Unidos – Santamarina1X1.22
00:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Parana – Instituto AC Cordoba1 or 21.38
01:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCentral Cordoba Sde – CSD Flandria1X1.20
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – Trakai FK1 or 21.32
17:30:00Lithuanian A LygaVmfd Zalgiris – FK Kauno ZalgirisOver 2.51.38
12:00:00Moldovan Div. 1CF Ungheni – FC Zimbru21.55
12:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Zaria Bal?i – Sheriff TiraspolX21.18
12:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Dinamo Auto – FC Petrocub1 or 21.33
12:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Milsami-Ursidos – Dacia ChisinauX21.42
00:45:00Brazilian CearenseTiradentes – Fortaleza CE21.40
13:00:00Viareggio TournamentNapoli U19 – Team Serie D U191X1.30
13:00:00Viareggio TournamentFiorentina U19 – Garden City Panthers U191X1.30
14:00:00Viareggio TournamentClub Brugge U19 – Parma U1911.25
14:00:00Viareggio TournamentDeportivo Camioneros U19 – Bari U19X21.35
14:00:00Viareggio TournamentGenoa U19 – Cagliari U191X1.25
14:00:00Viareggio TournamentMilan U19 – Ujana U1911.25
16:30:00Viareggio TournamentBelgrano U19 – Spezia U19Over 1.51.18
19:00:00Viareggio TournamentTorino U19 – Cortulua U20Over 1.51.16
00:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBlooming – San Jose Oruro11.35
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSport Boys Warnes – Club PetroleroOver 1.51.18
07:00:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Hakka – Wuhan ZallX21.28
11:00:00Chinese League 1Beijing Konggu – Dalian Yifang1X1.33
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna Kalev – FC Elva11.32
17:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRot Weiss Essen U19 – Bochum U1921.12
10:00:00Ukrainian Youth LeagueShakhtar-D Donetsk Youth – Olimpik-D Donetsk Youth11.28
11:00:00Ukrainian Youth LeagueDinamo-D Kiev Youth – Chernomorets-D Odessa YouthOver 2.51.40
11:00:00Ukrainian Youth LeagueDnipro-D Dnjepropetrovsk Youth – Karpaty D Lviv Youth1 or 21.30
18:00:00Iceland League CupFram Reykjavik – Stjarnan21.25
20:00:00Iceland League CupAugnablik Kopavogur – Afrika Reykjavik21.25
13:30:00Oman CupOman FC – Al SuwaiqX21.38
15:45:00Oman CupSaham – DhufarX21.38