Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 16 Mai

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – SunderlandOver 3.51.72
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – West Bromwich AlbionOver 2.51.38
19:30:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – Standard LiegeX21.35
19:30:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Union Saint-GilloiseOver 1.51.21
19:30:00Belgian First Division ALierse – St TruidenX21.30
18:45:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – St Gallen1X1.24
19:45:00English ChampionshipReading – FulhamX21.35
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Kilmarnock1X1.24
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – Hamilton1X1.27
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenNordsjaelland – Sonderjyske1X1.22
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenSilkeborg IF – OB Odense1 or 21.30
19:00:00Danish SuperligaenAC Horsens – ViborgX21.35
18:45:00Turkish CupKonyaspor – KasimpasaUnder 3.51.35
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrköping – Kalmar11.32
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienValerenga – KristiansundOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – SogndalOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking – Aalesund1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Odd1 or 21.32
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestroem – Sarpsborg1 or 21.32
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – SandefjordOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg – Tromso11.25
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStromsgodset – Stabaek1X1.27
23:30:00Copa LibertadoresZulia – Nacional MontevideoX21.25
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Leczna – Cracovia KrakowX21.45
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Wisla PlockUnder 3.51.32
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Lubin – Slask WroclawUnder 3.51.30
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaRuch Chorzow – Piast GliwiceX21.45
01:15:00Argentinian PrimeraVelez Sarsfield – Tigre1X1.25
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Levanger – RanheimUnder 3.51.38
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsdalen – MjondalenX21.35
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – Florø1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Start – Sandnes1X1.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Fredrikstad – JervX21.40
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Elverum – Strommen1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Bodo/Glimt – Ullensaker/Kisa11.35
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – Arendal1X1.18
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanIF Brommapojkarna – Syrianska FCOver 1.51.21
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Cibalia – NK OsijekX21.27
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – NK Lokomotiva11.35
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePirin Blagoevgrad – Vereya Stara ZagoraUnder 3.51.21
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Ludogorets RazgradX21.30
17:00:00Slovenian Division 1NK Krsko – RadomljeOver 1.51.24
19:15:00Slovenian Division 1FC Koper – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.20
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee United – FalkirkUnder 3.51.37
11:00:00Euro Champ. U17Hungary U17 – France U1721.35
16:45:00Euro Champ. U17Turkey U17 – England U1721.32
19:30:00Euro Champ. U17Spain U17 – Germany U17X21.40
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Znicz Pruszkow11.30
19:30:00Polish 1 LigaGornik Zabrze – GKS Katowice1 or 21.32
17:45:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – MC Oran1X1.14
17:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFK Krumkachy Minsk – FC Slavia Mozyr1X1.25
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – Londrina PRUnder 3.51.17
12:30:00AFC CupGlobal FC – Home UnitedUnder 3.51.53
13:30:00AFC CupAl Wahda – Al-Wehdat1 or 21.35
15:45:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Nasar – Al-SahelOver 1.51.17
18:20:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKazma – Al ArabiX21.32
18:20:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Shabab – Khaitan1X1.28
01:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – Argentinos JuniorsX21.38
02:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCentral Córdoba – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1X1.13
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – San Martin Tucuman1 or 21.35
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Kauno Zalgiris – Suduva Marijampole21.25
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaVmfd Zalgiris – Trakai FKOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Moldovan CupPetrocub – Sheriff Tiraspol21.48
15:00:00Moldovan CupZaria Bal?i – FC Zimbru11.35
15:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Trondheims W. – Stabaek W.X21.15
17:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Medkila W. – Grand Bodo W.1X1.32
17:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Røa IL W. – Lillestrøm SK W.21.42
17:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Avaldsnes W. – Klepp W.Over 2.51.30
17:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Kolbotn W. – Valerenga W.1 or 21.25
18:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Grindavik W. – IB Vestmannaeyja W.X21.45
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Valur Reykjavik W. – Stjarnan W.X21.45
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroBarracas Central – Talleres de Remedios de Escalada1X1.22
14:00:00Turkish Lig 2Gumushane Doganspor – Kastamonuspor1X1.25
14:00:00Turkish Lig 2Amedspor – Erzurum BB1X1.25
17:00:00Czech CFLOlympia HK – BenesovOver 2.51.35
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Newcastle United U23 – West Ham U23Under 3.51.53
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCanuelas – Club LujanUnder 3.51.24
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Armenio – Deportivo Laferrere1X1.23
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Sportivo Barracas – JJ UrquizaOver 1.51.45
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroBerazategui – Sportivo Dock SudUnder 3.51.14
01:10:00Argentinian Torneo AGuarani Antonio Franco – Defensores Belgrano VR1 or 21.32
10:00:00Rome Masters ATPJack Sock – Diego Schwartzman21.72
10:00:00Rome Masters ATPAdrian Mannarino – Pablo Cuevas21.21
11:00:00Rome Masters ATPKevin Anderson – Alexander Zverev21.33
11:00:00Rome Masters ATPNicolas Mahut – Benoit Paire21.33
12:00:00Rome Masters ATPPablo Carreno-Busta – Gilles Simon11.42
12:00:00Rome Masters ATPDavid Ferrer – Feliciano Lopez11.72