Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 16 Iulie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:00:00Danish SuperligaenLyngby BK – Silkeborg IFUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenHobro – FC Helsingør1X1.23
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenBrondby IF – MidtjyllandUnder 3.51.45
09:30:00Austrian CupFC Schwarzach – Union St FlorianX21.20
10:00:00Austrian CupDornbirn – Altach21.28
14:30:00Austrian CupHard 1922 – Sturm Graz21.12
15:00:00Austrian CupSchwaz – Rapid Vienna21.17
15:00:00Austrian CupASK Elektra – Traiskirchen FcmX21.32
15:00:00Austrian CupKarabakh Wien – Blau-Weiss LinzX21.22
17:30:00Austrian CupSAK Klagenfurt – Hartberg21.42
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖrebro – IFK GöteborgX21.32
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – IFK NorrköpingUnder 3.51.27
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖstersunds FK – Djurgardens IF1 or 21.30
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – RovaniemiOver 1.51.37
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVPS Vaasa – Inter Turku1 or 21.35
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – HJK HelsinkiX21.22
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaJJK Jyvaskyla – Seinajoen JK21.52
09:00:00Russian Premier LeagueSKA-Khabarovsk – Zenit Saint-Petersburg21.35
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – FC Krasnodar1 or 21.35
19:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – Amkar Perm1X1.18
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Stromsgodset1X1.18
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord – Tromso1 or 21.32
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – AalesundUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdd – Viking1X1.17
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – SarpsborgUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Vitoria BA11.30
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – Santos1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – Flamengo1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Ponte PretaOver 1.51.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – Sao Paulo SP1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico GO – Atletico MineiroX21.28
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – FluminenseUnder 3.51.21
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – AvaiOver 1.51.35
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Slask Wroclaw1 or 21.32
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Jagiellonia BialystokX21.42
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – MKS Sandecja Nowy SaczOver 1.51.23
23:00:00Gold CupJamaica – El Salvador1 or 21.35
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyrar – IBV Vestmannaeyja1X1.23
21:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur – ValurX21.35
16:00:00Irish Premier LeagueBray Wanderers – Cork City21.45
01:30:00Club FriendliesMinnesota United – Atlas Guadalajara21.45
02:00:00Club FriendliesCorrecaminos – Murciélagos21.45
03:00:00Club FriendliesLos Angeles Galaxy – Manchester United21.16
04:00:00Club FriendliesSacramento Republic – Pachuca21.58
10:00:00Club FriendliesCracovia Krakow – Stal MielecOver 1.51.13
10:00:00Club FriendliesZaglebie II Lubin – Gryf WejherowoOver 1.51.28
13:00:00Club FriendliesHallescher – Union BerlinX21.20
13:00:00Club FriendliesChemnitz – FK Dukla PrahaUnder 3.51.42
14:00:00Club FriendliesMagdeburg – Erzgebirge AueX21.35
14:30:00Club FriendliesCarl Zeiss Jena – Hertha Berlin21.28
14:30:00Club FriendliesRot-Weiss Erfurt – BochumX21.32
15:00:00Club FriendliesOberhausen – DuisburgX21.32
15:00:00Club FriendliesBury – HuddersfieldX21.23
16:00:00Club FriendliesDSV 1900 – Jahn Dinslaken-HiesfeldX21.23
16:00:00Club FriendliesMonaco – PSV Eindhoven1X1.32
16:00:00Club FriendliesUnion Saint-Gilloise – Royal Charleroi SC1X1.32
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKarpaty Lviv – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi1X1.17
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueIllichivets Mariupol – Veres1X1.17
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – Stal KamianskeOver 2.51.62
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Olimpik Donetsk1X1.20
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Lokomotiva – Hajduk SplitX21.32
20:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Rudes11.30
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Pirin Blagoevgrad1X1.24
17:00:00Slovenian Division 1Rudar Velenje – DomzaleX21.25
17:00:00Slovenian Division 1NK Krsko – ND GoricaX21.20
19:20:00Slovenian Division 1Olimpija Ljubljana – NK CeljeOver 1.51.21
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1X1.18
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Steaua – Voluntari11.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Vasas Budapest – Diosgyori Vtk1X1.16
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Videoton – Balmazújvárosi11.27
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvaros – Puskas Akademia1X1.17
16:00:00Czech CupNeratovice Byskovice – Admira Praha1 or 21.23
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – Barcelona GuayaquilX21.25
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ACD Clan Juvenil – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaX21.27
22:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AFuerza Amarilla S.c. – Delfin SCX21.38
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Nacional11.35
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Defensor Sporting1 or 21.30
17:00:00Euro Championship W.Netherlands W. – Norway W.Under 3.51.30
19:45:00Euro Championship W.Denmark W. – Belgium W.1X1.20
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueChangchun Yatai – Guangzhou R&F1 or 21.30
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Songjiang – Shanghai Shenhua1X1.22
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Oita Trinita1 or 21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Nagoya Grampus – Montedio YamagataUnder 3.51.28
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Mito Hollyhock1 or 21.35
10:30:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Kyoto1X1.25
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespa Kusatsu – Avispa Fukuoka21.52
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Shonan Bellmare – Tokyo Verdy1X1.24
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – Jef United ChibaX21.22
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Rosario – Universitario de DeportesUnder 3.51.21
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – UTC de CajamarcaOver 1.51.23
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – Union ComercioOver 1.51.23
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – Sport HuancayoOver 1.51.27
16:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit St Petersburg II – Dynamo St. Petersburg1 or 21.35
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – GangwonX21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – FC SeoulUnder 3.51.42
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Jeonbuk MotorsX21.16
15:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Central CórdobaUnder 3.51.23
17:15:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Club Almagro1X1.15
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dálmine – Independiente RivadaviaX21.40
19:15:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – Gimnasia Y Esgrima JujuyOver 1.51.40
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAll Boys – Ferro Carril Oeste1X1.25
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Nueva Chicago1 or 21.35
01:35:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Independiente MedellinX21.32
01:45:00Colombian Primera AAmerica de Cali – Deportes TolimaOver 1.51.40
21:15:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Huila – Deportivo CaliX21.38
21:15:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Junior FCX21.30
23:15:00Colombian Primera AMillonarios – Independiente Santa FeUnder 3.51.24
23:30:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Rionegro ÁguilasUnder 3.51.19
16:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – Zulia1 or 21.30
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAtletico Socopo – Deportivo La GuairaX21.35
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMetropolitanos FC – Atletico Venezuela1 or 21.30
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Zamora CF1 or 21.28
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – CaraboboUnder 3.51.57
02:00:00United States NASLFC Edmonton – New York CosmosX21.35
03:00:00United States NASLSan Francisco Deltas – MiamiX21.25
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AHJK Helsinki II – MikkeliOver 2.51.25
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Notodden – Honefoss11.32
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmea – VasterasUnder 3.51.60
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraBrage – Team TG FFOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraAssyriska FF – Sandvikens IF1X1.27
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraEnskede IK – Carlstad UnitedX21.35
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraRosengard – FK KarlskronaX21.38
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAngelholms FF – Qviding FIF1X1.18
06:15:00Aus. Brisbane PLIpswich Knights – Eastern Suburbs BrisbaneX21.22
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLSouths United SC – Grange ThistleOver 1.51.08
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaJelgava – Rigas Futbola Skola1X1.23
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – FS Metta LUOver 1.51.25
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWBlacktown City FC – Sydney Olympic1X1.22
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWRockdale City Suns – Manly United1X1.32
07:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney United 58 – Sydney FC Youth11.35
07:45:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Parramatta EaglesOver 3.51.60
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – Pusamania Borneo1X1.18
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema – Persipura Jayapura1X1.16
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTGungahlin United FC – Monaro Panthers11.25
01:45:00Copa ChileUnion La Calera – PalestinoX21.22
17:00:00Copa ChileCoquimbo Unido – Everton VinaX21.38
20:30:00Copa ChileNublense – Universidad de Chile21.45
20:30:00Copa ChileCDSC Iberia – Universidad ConcepcionX21.18
21:00:00Copa ChileDeportes Copiapo – San Luis QuillotaX21.27
21:00:00Copa ChileSan Marcos De Arica – Deportes Iquique1 or 21.32
21:00:00Copa ChileCobreloa – Antofagasta1 or 21.30
23:00:00Copa ChileUnion San Felipe – Union EspanolaX21.24
09:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Hakka – ShijiazhuangUnder 3.51.22
12:30:00Chinese League 1Dalian Transcend – Nei Mongol Zhongyou1X1.28
12:35:00Chinese League 1Beijing Enterprises Group F.C – Wuhan Zall1X1.28
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Seongnam FCX21.22
17:30:00Colombian Primera BUniversitario De Popayan – Fortaleza FCUnder 3.51.17
20:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – BarranquillaUnder 3.51.19
21:15:00Colombian Primera BCucuta Deportivo – Llaneros1X1.17
21:30:00Colombian Primera BUnion Magdalena – Deportes Quindio1 or 21.35
01:30:00United States NWSLHouston Dash W. – Washington Spirit W.1X1.30
03:00:00United States NWSLSeattle Reign W. – Boston Breakers W.Over 1.51.27
22:36:00Mexican SupercopaQueretaro – America MexicoX21.22
15:00:00Brazilian Serie CTupi MG – Tombense MGUnder 3.51.23
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CJoinville – Ypiranga RS1X1.22
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CFortaleza CE – RemoOver 1.51.30
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CCuiaba – Botafogo PB1 or 21.35
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueZoo Kericho – Chemelil Sugar FC1 or 21.35
01:30:00United States USLSaint Louis FC – Charleston BatteryX21.30
04:00:00United States USLPhoenix Rising FC – Colorado Springs1X1.17
22:00:00United States USLPortland Timbers II – Swope Park Rangers21.32
22:00:00United States USLSeattle Sounders II – Orange County BluesUnder 3.51.53
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWHamilton Olympic FC – Edgeworth Eagles FCX21.38
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWBroadmeadows – Adamstown Rosebud FC11.35
18:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BAucas – America de QuitoOver 1.51.32
06:00:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.Alamein W. – FC Bulleen Lions W.Over 1.51.15
07:00:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.Geelong Galaxy W. – Bayside United W.Over 1.51.03
15:30:00Wimbledon Mix. Dbls.Hingis M / Murray J – Watson H / Kontinen H11.35
09:00:00Bastad ATP QualifyingArthur De Greef – Fred Simonsson11.09
09:00:00Bastad ATP QualifyingCalvin Hemery – Kimmer Coppejans21.75
09:00:00Bastad ATP QualifyingMaximilian Marterer – Andre Goransson11.07
09:00:00Bastad ATP QualifyingTommy Robredo – Mathias Bourgue11.50
10:00:00Bastad ATP QualifyingFederico Delbonis – Markus Eriksson11.12