Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 16 Iulie

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
13:00:00 Danish Superligaen Lyngby BK – Silkeborg IF Under 3.5 1.23
15:00:00 Danish Superligaen Hobro – FC Helsingør 1X 1.23
17:00:00 Danish Superligaen Brondby IF – Midtjylland Under 3.5 1.45
09:30:00 Austrian Cup FC Schwarzach – Union St Florian X2 1.20
10:00:00 Austrian Cup Dornbirn – Altach 2 1.28
14:30:00 Austrian Cup Hard 1922 – Sturm Graz 2 1.12
15:00:00 Austrian Cup Schwaz – Rapid Vienna 2 1.17
15:00:00 Austrian Cup ASK Elektra – Traiskirchen Fcm X2 1.32
15:00:00 Austrian Cup Karabakh Wien – Blau-Weiss Linz X2 1.22
17:30:00 Austrian Cup SAK Klagenfurt – Hartberg 2 1.42
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Örebro – IFK Göteborg X2 1.32
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan AIK – IFK Norrköping Under 3.5 1.27
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Östersunds FK – Djurgardens IF 1 or 2 1.30
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Lahti – Rovaniemi Over 1.5 1.37
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga VPS Vaasa – Inter Turku 1 or 2 1.35
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Ilves – HJK Helsinki X2 1.22
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga JJK Jyvaskyla – Seinajoen JK 2 1.52
09:00:00 Russian Premier League SKA-Khabarovsk – Zenit Saint-Petersburg 2 1.35
15:30:00 Russian Premier League Rubin Kazan – FC Krasnodar 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Russian Premier League Akhmat Grozny – Amkar Perm 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Molde – Stromsgodset 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Sandefjord – Tromso 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Haugesund – Aalesund Under 3.5 1.35
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Odd – Viking 1X 1.17
19:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Brann – Sarpsborg Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Palmeiras – Vitoria BA 1 1.30
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Vasco da Gama – Santos 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Cruzeiro – Flamengo 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Gremio RS – Ponte Preta Over 1.5 1.35
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Chapecoense SC – Sao Paulo SP 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Atletico GO – Atletico Mineiro X2 1.28
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Coritiba PR – Fluminense Under 3.5 1.21
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Bahia Salvador BA – Avai Over 1.5 1.35
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia – Slask Wroclaw 1 or 2 1.32
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Jagiellonia Bialystok X2 1.42
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan – MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz Over 1.5 1.23
23:00:00 Gold Cup Jamaica – El Salvador 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild KA Akureyrar – IBV Vestmannaeyja 1X 1.23
21:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Vikingur – Valur X2 1.35
16:00:00 Irish Premier League Bray Wanderers – Cork City 2 1.45
01:30:00 Club Friendlies Minnesota United – Atlas Guadalajara 2 1.45
02:00:00 Club Friendlies Correcaminos – Murciélagos 2 1.45
03:00:00 Club Friendlies Los Angeles Galaxy – Manchester United 2 1.16
04:00:00 Club Friendlies Sacramento Republic – Pachuca 2 1.58
10:00:00 Club Friendlies Cracovia Krakow – Stal Mielec Over 1.5 1.13
10:00:00 Club Friendlies Zaglebie II Lubin – Gryf Wejherowo Over 1.5 1.28
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Hallescher – Union Berlin X2 1.20
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Chemnitz – FK Dukla Praha Under 3.5 1.42
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Magdeburg – Erzgebirge Aue X2 1.35
14:30:00 Club Friendlies Carl Zeiss Jena – Hertha Berlin 2 1.28
14:30:00 Club Friendlies Rot-Weiss Erfurt – Bochum X2 1.32
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Oberhausen – Duisburg X2 1.32
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Bury – Huddersfield X2 1.23
16:00:00 Club Friendlies DSV 1900 – Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld X2 1.23
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Monaco – PSV Eindhoven 1X 1.32
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Union Saint-Gilloise – Royal Charleroi SC 1X 1.32
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Karpaty Lviv – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Illichivets Mariupol – Veres 1X 1.17
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Zorya Luhansk – Stal Kamianske Over 2.5 1.62
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League PFC Oleksandria – Olimpik Donetsk 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL NK Lokomotiva – Hajduk Split X2 1.32
20:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL NK Osijek – Rudes 1 1.30
18:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Botev Plovdiv – Pirin Blagoevgrad 1X 1.24
17:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 Rudar Velenje – Domzale X2 1.25
17:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 NK Krsko – ND Gorica X2 1.20
19:20:00 Slovenian Division 1 Olimpija Ljubljana – NK Celje Over 1.5 1.21
16:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 Astra Giurgiu – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1X 1.18
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Steaua – Voluntari 1 1.35
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Vasas Budapest – Diosgyori Vtk 1X 1.16
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Videoton – Balmazújvárosi 1 1.27
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Ferencvaros – Puskas Akademia 1X 1.17
16:00:00 Czech Cup Neratovice Byskovice – Admira Praha 1 or 2 1.23
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Macara – Barcelona Guayaquil X2 1.25
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A CD Clan Juvenil – Liga Deportiva Universitaria X2 1.27
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Fuerza Amarilla S.c. – Delfin SC X2 1.38
22:30:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Club Sport Emelec – Nacional 1 1.35
20:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Nacional Montevideo – Defensor Sporting 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Euro Championship W. Netherlands W. – Norway W. Under 3.5 1.30
19:45:00 Euro Championship W. Denmark W. – Belgium W. 1X 1.20
08:30:00 Chinese Super League Changchun Yatai – Guangzhou R&F 1 or 2 1.30
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Tianjin Songjiang – Shanghai Shenhua 1X 1.22
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Ehime – Oita Trinita 1 or 2 1.35
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Nagoya Grampus – Montedio Yamagata Under 3.5 1.28
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Machida Zelvia – Mito Hollyhock 1 or 2 1.35
10:30:00 Japanese J-League 2 Tokushima Vortis – Kyoto 1X 1.25
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Thespa Kusatsu – Avispa Fukuoka 2 1.52
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Shonan Bellmare – Tokyo Verdy 1X 1.24
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Roasso Kumamoto – Jef United Chiba X2 1.22
02:00:00 Peruvian Primera Sport Rosario – Universitario de Deportes Under 3.5 1.21
17:00:00 Peruvian Primera Sporting Cristal – UTC de Cajamarca Over 1.5 1.23
19:15:00 Peruvian Primera FBC Melgar – Union Comercio Over 1.5 1.23
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Alianza Lima – Sport Huancayo Over 1.5 1.27
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 Zenit St Petersburg II – Dynamo St. Petersburg 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Incheon United – Gangwon X2 1.32
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Jeju United – FC Seoul Under 3.5 1.42
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Sangju Sangmu Phoenix – Jeonbuk Motors X2 1.16
15:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CA Brown De Adrogue – Central Córdoba Under 3.5 1.23
17:15:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Guillermo Brown – Club Almagro 1X 1.15
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Villa Dálmine – Independiente Rivadavia X2 1.40
19:15:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Chacarita Juniors – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy Over 1.5 1.40
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional All Boys – Ferro Carril Oeste 1X 1.25
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Instituto AC Cordoba – Nueva Chicago 1 or 2 1.35
01:35:00 Colombian Primera A Envigado – Independiente Medellin X2 1.32
01:45:00 Colombian Primera A America de Cali – Deportes Tolima Over 1.5 1.40
21:15:00 Colombian Primera A Atletico Huila – Deportivo Cali X2 1.38
21:15:00 Colombian Primera A Jaguares De Cordoba – Junior FC X2 1.30
23:15:00 Colombian Primera A Millonarios – Independiente Santa Fe Under 3.5 1.24
23:30:00 Colombian Primera A Alianza Petrolera – Rionegro Águilas Under 3.5 1.19
16:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Estudiantes Merida – Zulia 1 or 2 1.30
20:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Atletico Socopo – Deportivo La Guaira X2 1.35
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Metropolitanos FC – Atletico Venezuela 1 or 2 1.30
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Aragua – Zamora CF 1 or 2 1.28
22:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Mineros de Guayana – Carabobo Under 3.5 1.57
02:00:00 United States NASL FC Edmonton – New York Cosmos X2 1.35
03:00:00 United States NASL San Francisco Deltas – Miami X2 1.25
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A HJK Helsinki II – Mikkeli Over 2.5 1.25
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Notodden – Honefoss 1 1.32
13:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Umea – Vasteras Under 3.5 1.60
13:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Brage – Team TG FF Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Assyriska FF – Sandvikens IF 1X 1.27
16:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Enskede IK – Carlstad United X2 1.35
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Rosengard – FK Karlskrona X2 1.38
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Angelholms FF – Qviding FIF 1X 1.18
06:15:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Ipswich Knights – Eastern Suburbs Brisbane X2 1.22
09:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Souths United SC – Grange Thistle Over 1.5 1.08
15:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Jelgava – Rigas Futbola Skola 1X 1.23
17:00:00 Latvian Virsliga FK Liepaja – FS Metta LU Over 1.5 1.25
06:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Blacktown City FC – Sydney Olympic 1X 1.22
06:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Rockdale City Suns – Manly United 1X 1.32
07:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Sydney United 58 – Sydney FC Youth 1 1.35
07:45:00 Aus. NPL NSW APIA Leichhardt Tigers – Parramatta Eagles Over 3.5 1.60
09:00:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persija Jakarta – Pusamania Borneo 1X 1.18
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Arema – Persipura Jayapura 1X 1.16
06:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Gungahlin United FC – Monaro Panthers 1 1.25
01:45:00 Copa Chile Union La Calera – Palestino X2 1.22
17:00:00 Copa Chile Coquimbo Unido – Everton Vina X2 1.38
20:30:00 Copa Chile Nublense – Universidad de Chile 2 1.45
20:30:00 Copa Chile CDSC Iberia – Universidad Concepcion X2 1.18
21:00:00 Copa Chile Deportes Copiapo – San Luis Quillota X2 1.27
21:00:00 Copa Chile San Marcos De Arica – Deportes Iquique 1 or 2 1.32
21:00:00 Copa Chile Cobreloa – Antofagasta 1 or 2 1.30
23:00:00 Copa Chile Union San Felipe – Union Espanola X2 1.24
09:30:00 Chinese League 1 Meizhou Hakka – Shijiazhuang Under 3.5 1.22
12:30:00 Chinese League 1 Dalian Transcend – Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1X 1.28
12:35:00 Chinese League 1 Beijing Enterprises Group F.C – Wuhan Zall 1X 1.28
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Ansan Greeners – Seongnam FC X2 1.22
17:30:00 Colombian Primera B Universitario De Popayan – Fortaleza FC Under 3.5 1.17
20:00:00 Colombian Primera B Bogota FC – Barranquilla Under 3.5 1.19
21:15:00 Colombian Primera B Cucuta Deportivo – Llaneros 1X 1.17
21:30:00 Colombian Primera B Union Magdalena – Deportes Quindio 1 or 2 1.35
01:30:00 United States NWSL Houston Dash W. – Washington Spirit W. 1X 1.30
03:00:00 United States NWSL Seattle Reign W. – Boston Breakers W. Over 1.5 1.27
22:36:00 Mexican Supercopa Queretaro – America Mexico X2 1.22
15:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Tupi MG – Tombense MG Under 3.5 1.23
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Joinville – Ypiranga RS 1X 1.22
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Fortaleza CE – Remo Over 1.5 1.30
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Cuiaba – Botafogo PB 1 or 2 1.35
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Zoo Kericho – Chemelil Sugar FC 1 or 2 1.35
01:30:00 United States USL Saint Louis FC – Charleston Battery X2 1.30
04:00:00 United States USL Phoenix Rising FC – Colorado Springs 1X 1.17
22:00:00 United States USL Portland Timbers II – Swope Park Rangers 2 1.32
22:00:00 United States USL Seattle Sounders II – Orange County Blues Under 3.5 1.53
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Hamilton Olympic FC – Edgeworth Eagles FC X2 1.38
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Broadmeadows – Adamstown Rosebud FC 1 1.35
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Aucas – America de Quito Over 1.5 1.32
06:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria W. Alamein W. – FC Bulleen Lions W. Over 1.5 1.15
07:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria W. Geelong Galaxy W. – Bayside United W. Over 1.5 1.03
15:30:00 Wimbledon Mix. Dbls. Hingis M / Murray J – Watson H / Kontinen H 1 1.35
09:00:00 Bastad ATP Qualifying Arthur De Greef – Fred Simonsson 1 1.09
09:00:00 Bastad ATP Qualifying Calvin Hemery – Kimmer Coppejans 2 1.75
09:00:00 Bastad ATP Qualifying Maximilian Marterer – Andre Goransson 1 1.07
09:00:00 Bastad ATP Qualifying Tommy Robredo – Mathias Bourgue 1 1.50
10:00:00 Bastad ATP Qualifying Federico Delbonis – Markus Eriksson 1 1.12

Leave a comment