Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 Iulie 2016

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup East Fife – Dundee 2 1.38
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Livingston – St Mirren X2 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Motherwell – Rangers X2 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Forfar – Dumbarton X2 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Clyde – Kilmarnock 2 1.45
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Ayr – Hamilton X2 1.20
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Stirling Albion – Falkirk 2 1.33
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Queens Park FC – Queen of the South X2 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Albion Rovers – Greenock Morton X2 1.33
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Montrose – Ross County 2 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Annan – Stranraer X2 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Elgin City – St Johnstone 2 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Cowdenbeath – Inverness CT 2 1.28
17:30:00 Danish Superligaen Copenhagen – Lyngby BK 1 1.35
15:45:00 Austrian Cup SV Leobendorf – Allerheiligen X2 1.25
16:00:00 Austrian Cup VfB Hohenems – Grodig X2 1.35
16:00:00 Austrian Cup Atus Ferlach – Austria Lustenau 2 1.18
16:00:00 Austrian Cup FC Anif / Salzburg II – Altach 2 1.33
16:30:00 Austrian Cup Hard 1922 – Union St Florian X2 1.35
17:00:00 Austrian Cup Atsv Stadl-Paura – Blau-Weiss Linz X2 1.30
17:00:00 Austrian Cup Schwaz – FC Bergheim 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Austrian Cup Kufstein – Ried 2 1.22
18:30:00 Austrian Cup Traiskirchen Fcm – Horn 2 1.35
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall – Helsingborg 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Norrköping – Östersunds FK 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kemi – Kuopio 1 or 2 1.38
14:30:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Haugesund – Viking Under 3.5 1.35
17:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Aalesund – Rosenborg 2 1.38
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Botafogo – Flamengo X2 1.33
22:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Santos – Ponte Preta Over 1.5 1.28
19:00:00 Ukrainian Super Cup Shakhtar Donetsk – Dynamo Kiev 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 Romanian Super Cup Astra Giurgiu – CFR Cluj 1 or 2 1.35
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Ruch Chorzow – Gornik Leczna 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow – Pogon Szczecin 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Legia Warsaw – Jagiellonia Bialystok Over 1.5 1.33
23:00:00 Mexican Primera Queretaro – Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1X 1.28
14:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen KooTeePee – Jazz Over 1.5 1.16
17:00:00 Iceland Úrvalsdeild IBV Vestmannaeyja – Hafnarfjordur X2 1.18
19:30:00 Ireland P.League Bray Wanderers – Finn Harps 1X 1.28
10:00:00 Club Friendlies Warta Poznan – Gornik Zabrze X2 1.35
11:00:00 Club Friendlies Lechia Gdansk – Stomil Olsztyn 1 or 2 1.25
12:00:00 Club Friendlies Feyenoord – Anderlecht 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Baumit Jablonec – Everton X2 1.25
13:30:00 Club Friendlies Wigan – Manchester United 2 1.45
13:30:00 Club Friendlies AZ – Almere City Over 1.5 1.16
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Go Ahead Eagles – Excelsior Rotterdam 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Darmstadt – Frankfurt FSV 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Twente – PAOK Thessaloniki X2 1.45
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Basel – Monaco X2 1.45
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Bohemians Dublin – Newcastle X2 1.45
14:30:00 Club Friendlies Groningen – Sparta Rotterdam 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Paderborn – Greuther Furth X2 1.38
16:00:00 Club Friendlies 1860 Munich – Borussia Dortmund 2 1.38
16:30:00 Club Friendlies Vitesse – Rubin Kazan 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Lille – Oostende Over 1.5 1.22
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Rennes – USM Alger 1X 1.17
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Valenciennes – Zulte Waregem X2 1.35
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Rapid Vienna – Chelsea X2 1.35
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Veria – Xanthi 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Charlton – Anzhi Makhachkala X2 1.18
17:30:00 Club Friendlies Luzern – Schalke 04 2 1.35
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Lierse – Westerlo 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Sporting Lisbon – Zenit St Petersburg X2 1.40
19:00:00 Club Friendlies Bordeaux – Milan X2 1.42
19:45:00 Club Friendlies Fenerbahce – Lyon 1 or 2 1.33
20:30:00 Club Friendlies Benfica – Derby 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Istra 1961 – Osijek 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL RNK Split – Rijeka X2 1.30
17:15:00 Slovenian Division 1 Rudar Velenje – Krsko 1X 1.20
19:15:00 Slovenian Division 1 Olimpija Ljubljana – Mik Celje Over 1.5 1.22
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Mezokövesd SE – Gyirmot SE Under 3.5 1.25
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Ujpest – Budapest Honved 1 or 2 1.33
19:30:00 Hungarian Division 1 Ferencvaros – Haladas 1 1.28
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Ruzomberok – FC Tatran Presov Over 1.5 1.25
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Zemplin Michalovce – Trencin 2 1.48
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga FC Vion Zlate Moravce – Spartak Myjava 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Polish Cup Kks Kalisz – MKS Kluczbork X2 1.20
16:30:00 Polish Cup GKS Jastrzebie – Olimpia Grudziadz 2 1.60
17:00:00 Polish Cup LKS Pogon Lebork – Kotwica Kolobrzeg X2 1.25
18:30:00 CAF Champs Lge Al-Ahly Cairo – Wydad Casablanca 1X 1.18
20:30:00 CAF Confed. Cup Etoile Sportive du Sahel – AL Ahli Tripoli 1 1.25
08:30:00 Chinese Super League Yanbian – Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty X2 1.40
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Guangzhou R&F – Tianjin Teda 1X 1.22
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Liaoning Hongyun – Shandong Luneng X2 1.28
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Hebei China Fortune – Beijing Gouan X2 1.38
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Henan Jianye – Chongqing Lifan 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Jalgpallikool Tammeka – Parnu Linnameeskond Over 1.5 1.42
18:30:00 Ireland Division 1 Limerick – Cobh Ramblers Over 2.5 1.35
19:15:00 Ireland Division 1 Shelbourne – Cabinteely FC 1 1.28
10:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Kamatamare Sanuki – Renofa Yamaguchi X2 1.28
10:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Thespa Kusatsu – Cerezo Osaka 2 1.60
10:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Tokushima Vortis – Kyoto X2 1.35
10:00:00 Japan J-League 2 V-Varen Nagasaki – Tokyo Verdy Under 3.5 1.20
10:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Giravanz Kitakyushu – Matsumoto Yamaga X2 1.18
10:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Mito Hollyhock – Gifu 1X 2.00
10:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Yokohama FC – Roasso Kumamoto 1 or 2 1.35
10:30:00 Japan J-League 2 Machida Zelvia – Jef United Chiba 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Zwiegen Kanazawa – Montedio Yamagata X2 1.33
11:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Ehime – Shimizu S-Pulse X2 1.25
11:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Fagiano Okayama – Sapporo X2 1.40
18:30:00 Peruvian Primera Alianza Atletico – Universitario de Deportes Under 3.5 1.25
21:00:00 Peruvian Primera Deportivo Municipal – FBC Melgar 1X 1.30
10:00:00 Russian Division 1 Yenisey – Dinamo Moscow 2 1.55
12:00:00 Russian Division 1 Sibir Novosibirsk – FK Tosno 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 Khimki – FK Tambov Under 3.5 1.28
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan – FC Sokol Saratov 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 Neftekhimik – Energia Khabarovsk Under 3.5 1.22
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 Fakel Voronezh – Spartak Nalchik Over 1.5 1.30
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 Spartak-2 Moscow – Mordovya Saransk 1 or 2 1.35
16:30:00 Russian Division 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl – Zenit St Petersburg II 1 or 2 1.33
17:00:00 Russian Division 1 Kuban Krasnodar – Luch-Energia Vladivostok 1 1.35
17:00:00 Russian Division 1 Baltika Kaliningrad – FK Tyumen X2 1.42
11:00:00 South Korea K-League Jeju United – Jeonbuk Motors X2 1.35
11:00:00 South Korea K-League Suwon City FC – Jeonnam Dragons 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 South Korea K-League Ulsan Hyundai – Gwangju FC 1X 1.28
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Brasil De Pelotas RS – Vila Nova 1X 1.20
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Ceara CE – Criciuma SC 1X 1.17
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Goias – Nautico RR 1X 1.22
22:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Luverdense – Vasco da Gama 1X 1.28
21:15:00 Colombian Primera A Caldas – Rionegro Águilas 1X 1.28
23:00:00 Colombian Primera A Fortaleza FC – Deportivo Cali X2 1.38
23:30:00 Colombian Primera A Club Cortulua – Independiente Medellin X2 1.38
20:00:00 Friendly Intls. Women France W. – China W. 1 1.25
21:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Rubio Nu – Olimpia Asuncion 2 1.52
23:00:00 Paraguayan Primera River Plate Asuncion – General Diaz 1 or 2 1.30
23:10:00 Paraguayan Primera Sol de America – Sportivo Luqueño 1X 1.33
20:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Estudiantes De Caracas – Atletico Venezuela 1 or 2 1.35
20:30:00 Venezuelan Primera Aragua – Portuguesa Over 1.5 1.25
22:15:00 Venezuelan Primera Mineros de Guayana – Zamora CF 1 or 2 1.30
23:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Estudiantes Merida – Monagas Under 3.5 1.25
23:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Anzoategui – Carabobo 1X 1.22
10:30:00 Vietnamese V-League Dong Thap – Quang Nam X2 1.20
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Long An – Thanh Hoa X2 1.33
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Hanoi T&T X2 1.28
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Binh Duong – Than Quang Ninh 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 FK Gjovik-Lyn – Ham-Kam X2 1.30
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Nardo – Stjørdals-Blink 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Honefoss – Brumunddal 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Brattvåg – Strindheim 1X 1.35
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Tynset – Elverum 2 1.20
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3 Florø – Lorenskog 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3 Forde – Lysekloster X2 1.38
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Norra Brommapojkarna – Brage 1 1.35
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Norra Carlstad United – Vasteras X2 1.22
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Kristianstad – KSF Prespa Birlik Under 3.5 1.45
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Oskarshamns AIK – Mjallby 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Qviding FIF – Trollhattan 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Tvååkers IF – Höllvikens GIF 1 or 2 1.33
09:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Albany Creek – Capalaba FC 1 or 2 1.28
09:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Logan Lightning – Queensland Lions SC 2 1.35
10:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Eastern Suburbs Brisbane – Holland Park Hawks 1 or 2 1.28
06:00:00 Aus. Victoria PL Melbourne Victory U21 – Avondale Heights X2 1.22
06:00:00 Aus. Victoria PL Northcote City – Port Melbourne Sharks 1 or 2 1.33
06:00:00 Aus. Victoria PL Green Gully Cavaliers – Richmond 1 1.33
10:00:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Bonnyrigg White Eagles – Sydney Olympic Under 3.5 1.60
10:00:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Hakoah – Sutherland Sharks Under 3.5 1.82
23:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Lobos – Murciélagos 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild Leiknir – Kopavogs 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild Haukar Hafnafjordur – Fjardabyggd 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild Huginn – UMF Selfoss X2 1.35
15:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild Fram Reykjavik – Grindavik 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild KA Akureyri – Thor Akureyri Over 1.5 1.16
17:00:00 Iceland 1 Deild Keflavik – Leiknir Reykjavik Under 3.5 1.48
12:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Astana – Atyrau 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Taldykorgan – Akzhaiyk Oralsk Over 1.5 1.30
14:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Tobol Kostanay – Okzhetpes Under 3.5 1.22
21:10:00 Copa Argentina Estudiantes – CA Atlas Over 2.5 1.52
14:00:00 Malaysian Super League Felda United – Perak Over 1.5 1.15
14:00:00 Malaysian Super League Pahang FA – Sarawak 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Malaysian Super League PBD KT – Pulau Pinang Over 1.5 1.16
14:00:00 Malaysian Super League Johor FC – Kedah 1 1.25
14:00:00 Malaysian Super League Selangor – PDRM 1X 1.25
06:00:00 Aus. ACT Prem Lge Woden Weston – Canberra FC 2 1.10
10:00:00 Aus. ACT Prem Lge Tuggeranong United – Belconnen United 2 1.35
17:00:00 Copa Chile San Luis Quillota – Union La Calera Over 1.5 1.20
20:00:00 Copa Chile O’Higgins – CSD Rangers Over 1.5 1.17
20:00:00 Copa Chile Cobresal – Deportes Copiapo 1X 1.20
20:00:00 Copa Chile Huachipato – CDSC Iberia 1 1.30
20:00:00 Copa Chile Deportes Temuco – Deportes Puerto Montt 1X 1.20
20:30:00 Copa Chile Palestino – Coquimbo Unido Over 1.5 1.18
22:30:00 Copa Chile Union Espanola – Deportes Magallanes 1 1.35
09:00:00 Chinese League 1 Hunan Xiangtao – Tianjin Songjiang 2 1.22
12:30:00 Chinese League 1 Qingdao Huanghai – Meizhou Hakka Over 1.5 1.17
12:30:00 Chinese League 1 Dalian Transcendence FC – Beijing Renhe X2 1.22
12:35:00 Chinese League 1 Shenzhen – Shanghai Shenxin 1X 1.25
12:35:00 Chinese League 1 Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Wuhan Zall Under 3.5 1.25
11:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Tallinna Kalev – Vandra JK Vaprus 1X 1.30
11:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Maardu Esteve – Tallinna Levadia II 1X 1.42
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Flora Tallinn II – Tallinna FC Infonet II Over 1.5 1.05
11:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Daejon Citizen – Busan I Park 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge FC Anyang – Bucheon FC 1995 1 or 2 1.35
12:00:00 Thailand Premier League Nakhon Ratchasima FC – Ratchaburi FC X2 1.22
12:00:00 Thailand Premier League BEC Tero Sasana – Bangkok Glass X2 1.25
13:00:00 Thailand Premier League Muang Thong United – Navy Football Club Over 2.5 1.35
13:00:00 Thailand Premier League Army United FC – Sisaket Under 3.5 1.30
14:00:00 Thailand Premier League Osotspa – Chonburi FC X2 1.25
13:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Rosengård W. – Djurgårdens IF Dff Over 3.5 1.72
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL ECU Joondalup – Floreat Athena X2 1.42
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Sorrento – Cockburn City 1X 1.35
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Subiaco AFC – Perth Glory FC Youth X2 1.35
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Perth SC – Balcatta Over 1.5 1.13
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Stirling Lions – Inglewood United 1X 1.42
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Armadale SC – Bayswater City 2 1.35
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FC Augsburg II – Nuremburg II X2 1.35
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria VfR Garching – Buchbach 1 or 2 1.35
06:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge West Torrens Birkalla – Croydon Kings Over 1.5 1.28
06:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge Adelaide United Youth – Adelaide City 2 1.30
06:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge Adelaide Comets – Campbelltown City X2 1.33
06:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge Raiders – Adelaide Olympic X2 1.42
06:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge Adelaide Blue Eagles – West Adelaide FC Under 3.5 1.60
06:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge South Adelaide FC – Metro Stars X2 1.22
21:00:00 Colombia Primera B Barranquilla – Deportes Quindio Under 3.5 1.25
21:00:00 Colombia Primera B Valledupar – Tigres FC Under 3.5 1.22
06:00:00 Aus. Queensland Premier League Redlands United – Brisbane Strikers X2 1.33
05:00:00 Aus. Tasmania Premier League South Hobart – Devonport Strikers Under 3.5 2.05
07:30:00 Aus. Tasmania Premier League Clarence United FC – Launceston City 1 or 2 1.16
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Boa MG – Guaratingueta Over 1.5 1.33
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C America RN – Remo Under 3.5 1.28
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie C ASA – Abc RN 1 or 2 1.35
15:20:00 Hamburg ATP Stephane Robert – Martin Klizan 2 1.42
21:00:00 Newport ATP Marcos Baghdatis – Ivo Karlovic 2 1.75
12:00:00 Bastad ATP David Ferrer – Albert Ramos 1 1.38
13:20:00 Bastad ATP Fernando Verdasco – Gastao Elias 1 1.14
10:00:00 San Benedetto Challenger Stefano Napolitano – Arthur De Greef 1 1.82
11:20:00 San Benedetto Challenger Laslo Djere – Kevin Krawietz 1 1.38

Leave a comment