Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 Ianuarie 2016

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
12:45:00 Eng. Premier League Tottenham – Sunderland 1 1.33
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Southampton – West Bromwich Albion 1X 1.13
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Bournemouth – Norwich City 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Chelsea – Everton 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Newcastle – West Ham 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Manchester City – Crystal Palace 1 1.33
17:30:00 Eng. Premier League Aston Villa – Leicester X2 1.28
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Toulouse – Paris Saint-Germain 2 1.45
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Troyes – Rennes X2 1.28
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Bordeaux – Lille 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Ajaccio GFCO – Reims Under 3.5 1.18
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Bastia – Montpellier X2 1.45
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Guingamp – Nantes 1 or 2 1.38
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Atalanta – Inter Milan X2 1.25
17:00:00 Italian Serie A Torino – Frosinone 1 1.33
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Napoli – Sassuolo 1 1.28
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Seville – Malaga 1X 1.14
17:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Celta Vigo – Levante Over 1.5 1.35
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Villarreal – Betis Over 1.5 1.28
21:05:00 Spanish Liga Primera Real Sociedad – Deportivo La Corunya 1X 1.20
13:00:00 French Ligue 2 Brest – Nancy X2 1.17
17:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Cambuur – Vitesse X2 1.22
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Zwolle – Heerenveen Under 3.5 1.60
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Roda – AZ X2 1.33
19:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie De Graafschap – Excelsior Rotterdam 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Club Brugge – Mouscron-Peruwelz Over 2.5 1.50
19:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Kortrijk Under 3.5 1.35
19:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Westerlo – KV Mechelen X2 1.30
19:30:00 Belgian Division 1 Royal Charleroi SC – St Truiden Over 1.5 1.33
12:30:00 English Championship Sheffield Wednesday – Leeds 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English Championship Hull – Charlton 1 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship Derby – Birmingham Over 1.5 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship Nottingham Forest – Bolton 1X 1.16
15:00:00 English Championship Rotherham – QPR 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English Championship Wolverhampton – Cardiff Under 3.5 1.20
15:00:00 English Championship Huddersfield – Fulham 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Championship Blackburn – Brighton 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 English Championship Ipswich – Preston North End 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English Championship Bristol City – Middlesbrough X2 1.20
15:00:00 English Championship Milton Keynes Dons – Reading X2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Vicenza – Modena Under 3.5 1.20
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Pescara – Livorno 1X 1.16
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Avellino – Salernitana Calcio 1X 1.14
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Lanciano – Pro Vercelli 1 or 2 1.33
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Ternana – Trapani Under 3.5 1.22
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Como – Perugia X2 1.30
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Latina – Novara X2 1.38
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Albacete – Numancia Under 3.5 1.25
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Elche – Alcorcon 1 or 2 1.33
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Tenerife – Athletic Bilbao B 1X 1.17
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Zaragoza – Llagostera Over 1.5 1.35
19:15:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Osasuna – Real Oviedo Under 3.5 1.20
16:15:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Academica – Pacos Ferreira X2 1.35
18:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Maritimo – Uniao Madeira 1X 1.15
20:45:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Estoril – Benfica 2 1.48
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership St Johnstone – Hamilton 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Hearts – Motherwell 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Partick – Dundee 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Kilmarnock – Inverness CT X2 1.28
18:00:00 French Cup Saint Malo – Mont de Marsan Under 3.5 1.33
11:30:00 Turkish Super Lig Kasimpasa – Gaziantepspor Over 1.5 1.28
11:30:00 Turkish Super Lig Kayserispor – Osmanlispor 1 or 2 1.33
14:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Akhisar – Konyaspor 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Galatasaray – Sivasspor Over 1.5 1.18
13:00:00 Greek Superleague Xanthi – Atromitos 1 or 2 1.38
15:15:00 Greek Superleague Panthrakikos – Panetolikos 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 Greek Superleague Levadiakos – Iraklis 1X 1.14
14:15:00 Friendly Internationals United Arab Emirates – Iceland X2 1.33
15:00:00 English League 1 Bury – Walsall X2 1.33
15:00:00 English League 1 Peterborough – Southend United 1X 1.12
15:00:00 English League 1 Colchester – Sheffield United X2 1.25
15:00:00 English League 1 Wigan – Chesterfield 1X 1.11
15:00:00 English League 1 Rochdale – Fleetwood Under 3.5 1.25
15:00:00 English League 1 Swindon – Crewe 1X 1.14
15:00:00 English League 1 Blackpool – Scunthorpe X2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 1 Doncaster – Gillingham 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 1 Coventry – Burton Albion Under 3.5 1.25
15:00:00 English League 1 Bradford – Oldham 1X 1.16
15:00:00 English League 1 Shrewsbury – Barnsley X2 1.33
01:30:00 Mexican Primera Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz – Leon 1 or 2 1.28
03:30:00 Mexican Primera Santos Laguna – Jaguares Chiapas 1X 1.18
23:00:00 Mexican Primera Cruz Azul – Guadalajara Chivas 1X 1.18
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Eupen – Dessel 1 1.35
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Roeselare – White Star Bruxelles X2 1.35
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Antwerp – ASV Geel 1 1.28
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Lommel – Patro Maasmechelen 1 1.35
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Deinze – Heist 1X 1.22
01:15:00 Club Friendlies Danubio FC – Atletico River Plate (Uru) X2 1.28
09:30:00 Club Friendlies Stal Mielec – LKS Nieciecza X2 1.11
10:00:00 Club Friendlies SK Slavia Praha – MFk Chrudim Over 3.5 1.80
10:00:00 Club Friendlies Vlasim – FK Dukla Prague X2 1.22
10:30:00 Club Friendlies Ruch Chorzow – Puszcza Niepolomnice Over 1.5 1.18
11:30:00 Club Friendlies Vmfd Zalgiris – Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 or 2 1.22
12:00:00 Club Friendlies JK Nomme Kalju – Trans Narva Over 1.5 1.10
12:00:00 Club Friendlies 1.FK Príbram – Slovan Varnsdorf Over 1.5 1.12
12:00:00 Club Friendlies Verl – Hildesheim 1X 1.25
12:30:00 Club Friendlies Carl Zeiss Jena – Jahn Regensburg Under 3.5 1.75
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Austria Klagenfurt – Ritzing Over 1.5 1.10
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Energetyk Row Rybnik – MFK Karvina X2 1.30
13:30:00 Club Friendlies Grodig – 1860 Munich 1 or 2 1.22
13:45:00 Club Friendlies Viljandi Tulevik – Paide Linnameeskond 2 1.30
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Dusseldorf – Preussen Munster 1X 1.18
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Vaduz – Hertha Berlin 2 1.48
14:30:00 Club Friendlies Karlsruhe – Bayern Munich 2 1.18
14:30:00 Club Friendlies Darmstadt – Nuremberg 1X 1.28
14:30:00 Club Friendlies Kaiserslautern – FC Ingolstadt 04 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Bochum – Borussia M’gladbach X2 1.20
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Basel – Augsburg 1 or 2 1.20
15:30:00 Club Friendlies Parnu Linnameeskond – Rakvere JK Tarvas Over 1.5 1.10
17:15:00 Club Friendlies Jalgpallikool Tammeka – Tallinna Kalev 1 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 AFC Wimbledon – Mansfield Under 3.5 1.25
15:00:00 English League 2 Accrington – Portsmouth X2 1.33
15:00:00 English League 2 Luton – Cambridge United 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Crawley Town – Notts County X2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Hartlepool – Wycombe X2 1.22
15:00:00 English League 2 Dagenham and Redbridge – Northampton X2 1.20
15:00:00 English League 2 Barnet – Carlisle 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 York – Newport X2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 2 Plymouth Argyle – Stevenage 1X 1.13
15:00:00 English League 2 Morecambe – Yeovil 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English League 2 Leyton Orient – Exeter 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Rangers – Livingston Over 2.5 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Dumbarton – Queen of the South X2 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Alloa – Greenock Morton X2 1.18
15:00:00 Scottish Championship St Mirren – Raith 1 or 2 1.25
16:00:00 Greek Football League Anagennisi Karditsas – Apollon Smyrnis X2 1.18
15:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Apollon Limassol – Omonia Nicosia Under 3.5 1.33
16:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Agia Napa – Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1.15
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 AEK Larnaca – AEL Limassol 1 1.28
14:45:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Real Valladolid B – Burgos 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Sporting Gijon B – Tudelano X2 1.33
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Atletico Astorga – Racing Santander X2 1.22
15:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Sestao – SD Leioa Over 1.5 1.45
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Arenas Club De Getxo – Portugalete 1X 1.10
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Amorebieta – Talavera Over 1.5 1.28
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Toledo – SD Gernika Over 1.5 1.38
17:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Real Madrid Castilla – CF Rayo Majadahonda Over 1.5 1.30
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Espanyol B – CF Reus Deportiu 1 or 2 1.28
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Villanovense – Real Murcia X2 1.25
15:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Academica Viseu – Portimonense X2 1.38
06:15:00 Australian A-League Adelaide – Central Coast Mariners Over 1.5 1.16
08:30:00 Australian A-League Western Sydney – Sydney 1X 1.25
10:40:00 Australian A-League Perth Glory – Melbourne City X2 1.35
15:00:00 Israel Premier League Hapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1X 1.22
16:30:00 Israel Premier League Maccabi Netanya – Bnei Yehuda X2 1.33
16:30:00 Israel Premier League Ironi Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel Haifa 1X 1.18
17:30:00 Israel Premier League Maccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Beer Sheva X2 1.12
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Warrenpoint Town – Coleraine 2 1.45
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Glenavon – Cliftonville 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Ballymena – Carrick Rangers Under 3.5 1.58
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Crusaders – Glentoran 1 1.33
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Linfield – Dungannon 1 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Stenhousemuir – Brechin Under 3.5 1.55
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Ayr – Cowdenbeath Over 1.5 1.17
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Stranraer – Peterhead X2 1.20
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Dunfermline – Albion Rovers Over 2.5 1.48
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Airdrieonians – Forfar Under 3.5 1.48
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Elgin – Stirling Albion 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Clyde – East Stirling 1 1.33
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Berwick – Arbroath 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Queen’s Park – Montrose Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Annan – East Fife 1X 1.22
17:15:00 Welsh Premier League Connah’s Quay – The New Saints FC 2 1.33
17:15:00 Welsh Premier League Carmarthen – Rhyl FC 1X 1.18
17:15:00 Welsh Premier League Bangor City – Haverfordwest Over 1.5 1.20
17:15:00 Welsh Premier League Port Talbot – Airbus UK Broughton X2 1.22
17:15:00 Welsh Premier League Aberystwyth – Newtown 1 or 2 1.22
17:15:00 Welsh Premier League Bala Town – Llandudno FC 1X 1.16
16:00:00 Egypt Premier League Zamalek – El Shorta 1 1.28
14:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 USM Blida – ASM Oran 1X 1.14
15:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 MO Bejaia – RC Arbaa 1 1.35
15:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 Constantine – JS Kabylie 1X 1.16
10:00:00 Italian Primavera Cagliari – Salernitana 1 1.25
10:00:00 Italian Primavera Latina – Crotone X2 1.20
10:00:00 Italian Primavera Virtus Lanciano – Frosinone X2 1.22
10:30:00 Italian Primavera Verona – Perugia 1 1.35
12:00:00 Italian Primavera Inter Milan – Chievo Verona Under 3.5 1.45
13:00:00 Italian Primavera Vicenza – Cesena X2 1.25
13:00:00 Italian Primavera Napoli – Palermo X2 1.20
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Lazio Roma – Pescara 1X 1.15
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Empoli – AS Roma 1 or 2 1.22
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Livorno – Carpi 1 or 2 1.22
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Modena – Juventus 2 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Genoa – Pro Vercelli 1X 1.16
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Torino – Fiorentina X2 1.33
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Como – Bologna Under 3.5 1.45
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Brescia – Atalanta 2 1.30
14:00:00 Italian Primavera Udinese Calcio – AC Milan 1 or 2 1.22
01:00:00 Chilean Primera San Marcos De Arica – Santiago Wanderers 1 or 2 1.33
20:00:00 Chilean Primera Colo Colo – Union Espanola 1X 1.12
22:30:00 Chilean Primera Huachipato – Universidad Concepcion 1 or 2 1.28
13:25:00 Kuwaiti League 1 Al-Shabab – Al-Sahel X2 1.28
13:25:00 Kuwaiti League 1 Al Salmiyah – Al Nasar Over 2.5 1.40
15:45:00 Kuwaiti League 1 Al Kuwait – Khaitan Over 3.5 1.90
11:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Elazigspor – Goztepe X2 1.33
13:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Karsiyaka – Adana Demirspor X2 1.22
15:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Samsunspor – Altinordu 1 or 2 1.28
13:30:00 S.Africa Prem. League Golden Arrows – Chippa United 1X 1.18
13:30:00 S.Africa Prem. League Polokwane City – Supersport United X2 1.25
16:00:00 S.Africa Prem. League Mamelodi Sundowns – University of Pretoria Over 1.5 1.35
18:15:00 S.Africa Prem. League Maritzburg United – Orlando Pirates X2 1.22
07:30:00 Indian League 1 Aizawl FC – Bengaluru FC 2 1.42
11:00:00 Indian League 1 Mohun Bagan AC – Salgaocar SC Over 1.5 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Lincoln – Forest Green X2 1.30
21:00:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Perez Zeledon – Santos de Guapiles 1 or 2 1.22
01:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Atlante Mexico – Murciélagos Over 1.5 1.25
02:30:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Venados FC – Necaxa 1 or 2 1.22
02:30:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Correcaminos – Club Celaya Under 3.5 1.30
03:30:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Coras Tepic – Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1X 1.22
23:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Alebrijes De Oaxaca – Leones Negros Under 3.5 1.35
23:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Juarez FC – Mineros De Zacatecas 1X 1.16
13:00:00 Maltese Prem. League Pembroke Athleta FC – Naxxar Lions F.C. 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Maltese Prem. League Qormi FC – Balzan Youth 2 1.20
15:15:00 Maltese Prem. League Valletta FC – Tarxien Rainbows Over 1.5 1.15
13:00:00 African Nations Champs. Rwanda – Ivory Coast 1 or 2 1.28
00:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Universitario de Sucre – Real Potosi 1 1.22
20:00:00 Chilean Primera B Deportes Copiapo – Santiago Morning 1X 1.18
21:00:00 Chilean Primera B Deportes Puerto Montt – Union San Felipe Under 3.5 1.25
22:00:00 Chilean Primera B CDSC Iberia – Deportes Temuco X2 1.30
23:00:00 Chilean Primera B Curico Unido – Cobreloa 1X 1.22
06:30:00 Hong Kong Premier League Southern District Rsa – Yuen Long District SA 1X 1.15
09:30:00 Hong Kong Premier League Kitchee SC – Dreams Metro Gallery 1 1.22
02:00:00 Panamanian Primera San Francisco – CD Arabe Unido X2 1.12
15:00:00 English FA Trophy Woking – Maidenhead Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 English FA Trophy Torquay – Wrexham X2 1.16
15:00:00 English FA Trophy Oxford City – Cheltenham X2 1.18
15:00:00 English FA Trophy Havant & Waterlooville – Welling United 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English FA Trophy Eastleigh FC – Gateshead 1X 1.16
15:00:00 English FA Trophy Halifax – Barrow 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English FA Trophy Dulwich Hamlet – Guiseley X2 1.33
15:00:00 English FA Trophy Truro City – Macclesfield X2 1.14
15:00:00 English FA Trophy Chester – Hungerford Town FC Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 English FA Trophy Bradford Park – Nantwich 1X 1.16
15:00:00 English FA Trophy Braintree – Stourbridge Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 English FA Trophy Dover – Southport 1X 1.12
15:00:00 English FA Trophy Sutton – Curzon Ashton FC 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English FA Trophy Leamington – Altrincham X2 1.30
15:00:00 English FA Trophy Eastbourne – AFC Fylde X2 1.16
15:00:00 English FA Trophy Grimsby – Weston-Super-Mare 1 1.22
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Merstham – Staines Town Under 3.5 1.38
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Burgess Hill Town – Kingstonian 1 or 2 1.18
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Canvey Island – Hampton & Richmond X2 1.22
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Billericay – Brentwood Town Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Grays Athletic – Farnborough Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Enfield Town – Metropolitan Police 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Tonbridge Angels – East Thurrock United 1X 1.30
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Needham Market FC – Leatherhead X2 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Hendon – Lewes Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Leiston – Harrow Borough 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Eng. National North Worcester City – Corby Town 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Eng. National North Tamworth – Harrogate Town Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National North Brackley – FC United of Manchester 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National North Hednesford Town – North Ferriby X2 1.12
15:00:00 Eng. National North Gainsborough – Telford 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National North Chorley – Gloucester Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 Eng. National North Solihull Moors F.C. – Stalybridge Celtic Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 Eng. National North Stockport – Nuneaton Town FC X2 1.33
15:00:00 Eng. National South Dartford – Bath 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National South St Albans City – Weston-Super-Mare 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National South Margate FC – Chelmsford Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National South Whitehawk – Hayes & Yeading United 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Eng. National South Basingstoke – Hemel Hampstead Town X2 1.18
13:30:00 AFC Championship U23 Thailand U23 – Japan U23 2 1.30
13:30:00 AFC Championship U23 Yemen U23 – South Korea U23 2 1.10
16:30:00 AFC Championship U23 Uzbekistan U23 – Iraq U23 X2 1.25
16:30:00 AFC Championship U23 North Korea U23 – Saudi Arabia U23 X2 1.28
10:00:00 Czech Winter League Bohemians 1905 – Vysehrad Over 1.5 1.35
10:00:00 Czech Winter League Banik Ostrava – Znojmo 1 or 2 1.20
10:00:00 Czech Winter League Opava – Zbrojovka Brno X2 1.20
12:00:00 Czech Winter League Fastav Zlin – SK Sigma Olomouc B Over 1.5 1.10
12:00:00 Czech Winter League Vysocina Jihlava – Mas Taborsko 1X 1.25
12:00:00 Czech Winter League Frydek Mistek – Sigma Olomouc 2 1.35
13:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Lumezzane – Giana Erminio Under 3.5 1.18
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Renate – AC Mantova 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Pordenone – Pro Piacenza 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Castelli Romani – Ischia Isolaverde X2 1.35
13:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Akragas – Matera X2 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Juve Stabia – Melfi Over 1.5 1.45
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Messina – Benevento Over 1.5 1.45
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Foggia – Paganese Over 1.5 1.40
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Pistoiese – L’Aquila 1 or 2 1.25
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Teramo – Ancona Under 3.5 1.18
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Maceratese – Lupa Roma Over 1.5 1.35
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Carrarese – Robur Siena 1 or 2 1.28
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Pontedera – Savona 1X 1.12
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Lucchese – Spal 2013 X2 1.28
15:00:00 English Southern Premier St Neots Town – Chippenham Town 1 or 2 1.17
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Kettering – Stratford Town FC Under 3.5 1.40
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Poole Town – Kings Lynn Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Histon – Weymouth 1 or 2 1.17
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Redditch United – Bedworth United FC 1 1.25
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Chesham Utd – Merthyr Town Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Dorchester – Cambridge City Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Hitchin Town – Frome Town 1 1.25
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Paulton Rovers – Biggleswade Town X2 1.18
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Cirencester – Slough Town 1X 1.30
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Leamington – Dunstable Town 1 or 2 1.17
20:30:00 El Salvador Primera CD Pasaquina – CD Sonsonate 1X 1.20
08:30:00 Sydney ATP Viktor Troicki – Grigor Dimitrov 2 1.42
03:00:00 Hobart WTA Alize Cornet – Eugenie Bouchard 2 1.50
01:30:00 Australian Open Qual (M) Tim Smyczek – Kenny De Schepper 1 1.52
01:30:00 Australian Open Qual (M) Taylor Harry Fritz – Mischa Zverev 1 1.82
01:30:00 Australian Open Qual (M) Daniel Evans – Bjorn Fratangelo 1 1.60
01:30:00 Australian Open Qual (M) Ruben Bemelmans – Jozef Kovalik 1 1.38

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment