Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 Ianuarie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Sunderland11.33
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – West Bromwich Albion1X1.13
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – Norwich City1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Everton1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – West Ham1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – Crystal Palace11.33
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – LeicesterX21.28
16:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – Paris Saint-Germain21.45
19:00:00French Ligue 1Troyes – RennesX21.28
19:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Lille1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 1Ajaccio GFCO – ReimsUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00French Ligue 1Bastia – MontpellierX21.45
19:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – Nantes1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Inter MilanX21.25
17:00:00Italian Serie ATorino – Frosinone11.33
19:45:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Sassuolo11.28
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Malaga1X1.14
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – LevanteOver 1.51.35
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – BetisOver 1.51.28
21:05:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Deportivo La Corunya1X1.20
13:00:00French Ligue 2Brest – NancyX21.17
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieCambuur – VitesseX21.22
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – HeerenveenUnder 3.51.60
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieRoda – AZX21.33
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieDe Graafschap – Excelsior Rotterdam1 or 21.25
17:00:00Belgian Division 1Club Brugge – Mouscron-PeruwelzOver 2.51.50
19:00:00Belgian Division 1Oud-Heverlee Leuven – KortrijkUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00Belgian Division 1Westerlo – KV MechelenX21.30
19:30:00Belgian Division 1Royal Charleroi SC – St TruidenOver 1.51.33
12:30:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Leeds1X1.17
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – Charlton11.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – BirminghamOver 1.51.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Bolton1X1.16
15:00:00English ChampionshipRotherham – QPR1 or 21.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipWolverhampton – CardiffUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Fulham1X1.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Brighton1 or 21.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipIpswich – Preston North End1X1.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – MiddlesbroughX21.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipMilton Keynes Dons – ReadingX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie BVicenza – ModenaUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – Livorno1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie BAvellino – Salernitana Calcio1X1.14
14:00:00Italian Serie BLanciano – Pro Vercelli1 or 21.33
14:00:00Italian Serie BTernana – TrapaniUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Italian Serie BComo – PerugiaX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie BLatina – NovaraX21.38
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete – NumanciaUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – Alcorcon1 or 21.33
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Athletic Bilbao B1X1.17
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – LlagosteraOver 1.51.35
19:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaOsasuna – Real OviedoUnder 3.51.20
16:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAcademica – Pacos FerreiraX21.35
18:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Uniao Madeira1X1.15
20:45:00Portuguese Prim. LigaEstoril – Benfica21.48
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Hamilton1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHearts – Motherwell1X1.17
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipPartick – Dundee1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Inverness CTX21.28
18:00:00French CupSaint Malo – Mont de MarsanUnder 3.51.33
11:30:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – GaziantepsporOver 1.51.28
11:30:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Osmanlispor1 or 21.33
14:00:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar – Konyaspor1 or 21.35
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – SivassporOver 1.51.18
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – Atromitos1 or 21.38
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanthrakikos – Panetolikos1 or 21.35
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueLevadiakos – Iraklis1X1.14
14:15:00Friendly InternationalsUnited Arab Emirates – IcelandX21.33
15:00:00English League 1Bury – WalsallX21.33
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough – Southend United1X1.12
15:00:00English League 1Colchester – Sheffield UnitedX21.25
15:00:00English League 1Wigan – Chesterfield1X1.11
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – FleetwoodUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English League 1Swindon – Crewe1X1.14
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – ScunthorpeX21.28
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster – Gillingham1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 1Coventry – Burton AlbionUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English League 1Bradford – Oldham1X1.16
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – BarnsleyX21.33
01:30:00Mexican PrimeraTiburones Rojos de Veracruz – Leon1 or 21.28
03:30:00Mexican PrimeraSantos Laguna – Jaguares Chiapas1X1.18
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – Guadalajara Chivas1X1.18
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Eupen – Dessel11.35
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Roeselare – White Star BruxellesX21.35
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Antwerp – ASV Geel11.28
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Lommel – Patro Maasmechelen11.35
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Deinze – Heist1X1.22
01:15:00Club FriendliesDanubio FC – Atletico River Plate (Uru)X21.28
09:30:00Club FriendliesStal Mielec – LKS NiecieczaX21.11
10:00:00Club FriendliesSK Slavia Praha – MFk ChrudimOver 3.51.80
10:00:00Club FriendliesVlasim – FK Dukla PragueX21.22
10:30:00Club FriendliesRuch Chorzow – Puszcza NiepolomniceOver 1.51.18
11:30:00Club FriendliesVmfd Zalgiris – Jagiellonia Bialystok1 or 21.22
12:00:00Club FriendliesJK Nomme Kalju – Trans NarvaOver 1.51.10
12:00:00Club Friendlies1.FK Príbram – Slovan VarnsdorfOver 1.51.12
12:00:00Club FriendliesVerl – Hildesheim1X1.25
12:30:00Club FriendliesCarl Zeiss Jena – Jahn RegensburgUnder 3.51.75
13:00:00Club FriendliesAustria Klagenfurt – RitzingOver 1.51.10
13:00:00Club FriendliesEnergetyk Row Rybnik – MFK KarvinaX21.30
13:30:00Club FriendliesGrodig – 1860 Munich1 or 21.22
13:45:00Club FriendliesViljandi Tulevik – Paide Linnameeskond21.30
14:00:00Club FriendliesDusseldorf – Preussen Munster1X1.18
14:00:00Club FriendliesVaduz – Hertha Berlin21.48
14:30:00Club FriendliesKarlsruhe – Bayern Munich21.18
14:30:00Club FriendliesDarmstadt – Nuremberg1X1.28
14:30:00Club FriendliesKaiserslautern – FC Ingolstadt 041 or 21.22
15:00:00Club FriendliesBochum – Borussia M’gladbachX21.20
15:00:00Club FriendliesBasel – Augsburg1 or 21.20
15:30:00Club FriendliesParnu Linnameeskond – Rakvere JK TarvasOver 1.51.10
17:15:00Club FriendliesJalgpallikool Tammeka – Tallinna Kalev11.35
15:00:00English League 2AFC Wimbledon – MansfieldUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English League 2Accrington – PortsmouthX21.33
15:00:00English League 2Luton – Cambridge United1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Notts CountyX21.28
15:00:00English League 2Hartlepool – WycombeX21.22
15:00:00English League 2Dagenham and Redbridge – NorthamptonX21.20
15:00:00English League 2Barnet – Carlisle1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 2York – NewportX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Plymouth Argyle – Stevenage1X1.13
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – Yeovil1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Exeter1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRangers – LivingstonOver 2.51.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDumbarton – Queen of the SouthX21.28
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – Greenock MortonX21.18
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipSt Mirren – Raith1 or 21.25
16:00:00Greek Football LeagueAnagennisi Karditsas – Apollon SmyrnisX21.18
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Omonia NicosiaUnder 3.51.33
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Agia Napa – Anorthosis Famagusta21.15
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – AEL Limassol11.28
14:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Valladolid B – Burgos1 or 21.28
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sporting Gijon B – TudelanoX21.33
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Astorga – Racing SantanderX21.22
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Sestao – SD LeioaOver 1.51.45
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – Portugalete1X1.10
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – TalaveraOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Toledo – SD GernikaOver 1.51.38
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Madrid Castilla – CF Rayo MajadahondaOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Espanyol B – CF Reus Deportiu1 or 21.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Villanovense – Real MurciaX21.25
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – PortimonenseX21.38
06:15:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide – Central Coast MarinersOver 1.51.16
08:30:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – Sydney1X1.25
10:40:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Melbourne CityX21.35
15:00:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Kfar-Saba1X1.22
16:30:00Israel Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Bnei YehudaX21.33
16:30:00Israel Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel Haifa1X1.18
17:30:00Israel Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.12
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Coleraine21.45
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipGlenavon – Cliftonville1 or 21.25
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipBallymena – Carrick RangersUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipCrusaders – Glentoran11.33
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipLinfield – Dungannon11.22
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stenhousemuir – BrechinUnder 3.51.55
15:00:00Scottish League 1Ayr – CowdenbeathOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – PeterheadX21.20
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dunfermline – Albion RoversOver 2.51.48
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – ForfarUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin – Stirling Albion1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish League 2Clyde – East Stirling11.33
15:00:00Scottish League 2Berwick – Arbroath1 or 21.22
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queen’s Park – MontroseOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – East Fife1X1.22
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – The New Saints FC21.33
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueCarmarthen – Rhyl FC1X1.18
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueBangor City – HaverfordwestOver 1.51.20
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeaguePort Talbot – Airbus UK BroughtonX21.22
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Newtown1 or 21.22
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – Llandudno FC1X1.16
16:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueZamalek – El Shorta11.28
14:00:00Algeria Ligue 1USM Blida – ASM Oran1X1.14
15:00:00Algeria Ligue 1MO Bejaia – RC Arbaa11.35
15:00:00Algeria Ligue 1Constantine – JS Kabylie1X1.16
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraCagliari – Salernitana11.25
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraLatina – CrotoneX21.20
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraVirtus Lanciano – FrosinoneX21.22
10:30:00Italian PrimaveraVerona – Perugia11.35
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraInter Milan – Chievo VeronaUnder 3.51.45
13:00:00Italian PrimaveraVicenza – CesenaX21.25
13:00:00Italian PrimaveraNapoli – PalermoX21.20
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraLazio Roma – Pescara1X1.15
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraEmpoli – AS Roma1 or 21.22
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraLivorno – Carpi1 or 21.22
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraModena – Juventus21.28
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraGenoa – Pro Vercelli1X1.16
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraTorino – FiorentinaX21.33
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraComo – BolognaUnder 3.51.45
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraBrescia – Atalanta21.30
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraUdinese Calcio – AC Milan1 or 21.22
01:00:00Chilean PrimeraSan Marcos De Arica – Santiago Wanderers1 or 21.33
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Union Espanola1X1.12
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – Universidad Concepcion1 or 21.28
13:25:00Kuwaiti League 1Al-Shabab – Al-SahelX21.28
13:25:00Kuwaiti League 1Al Salmiyah – Al NasarOver 2.51.40
15:45:00Kuwaiti League 1Al Kuwait – KhaitanOver 3.51.90
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – GoztepeX21.33
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Karsiyaka – Adana DemirsporX21.22
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Samsunspor – Altinordu1 or 21.28
13:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueGolden Arrows – Chippa United1X1.18
13:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeaguePolokwane City – Supersport UnitedX21.25
16:00:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – University of PretoriaOver 1.51.35
18:15:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueMaritzburg United – Orlando PiratesX21.22
07:30:00Indian League 1Aizawl FC – Bengaluru FC21.42
11:00:00Indian League 1Mohun Bagan AC – Salgaocar SCOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English National LeagueLincoln – Forest GreenX21.30
21:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – Santos de Guapiles1 or 21.22
01:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAtlante Mexico РMurci̩lagosOver 1.51.25
02:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoVenados FC – Necaxa1 or 21.22
02:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoCorrecaminos – Club CelayaUnder 3.51.30
03:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoCoras Tepic – Cafetaleros de Tapachula1X1.22
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAlebrijes De Oaxaca – Leones NegrosUnder 3.51.35
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoJuarez FC – Mineros De Zacatecas1X1.16
13:00:00Maltese Prem. LeaguePembroke Athleta FC – Naxxar Lions F.C.1X1.17
15:00:00Maltese Prem. LeagueQormi FC – Balzan Youth21.20
15:15:00Maltese Prem. LeagueValletta FC – Tarxien RainbowsOver 1.51.15
13:00:00African Nations Champs.Rwanda – Ivory Coast1 or 21.28
00:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaUniversitario de Sucre – Real Potosi11.22
20:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – Santiago Morning1X1.18
21:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Puerto Montt – Union San FelipeUnder 3.51.25
22:00:00Chilean Primera BCDSC Iberia – Deportes TemucoX21.30
23:00:00Chilean Primera BCurico Unido – Cobreloa1X1.22
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSouthern District Rsa – Yuen Long District SA1X1.15
09:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueKitchee SC – Dreams Metro Gallery11.22
02:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSan Francisco – CD Arabe UnidoX21.12
15:00:00English FA TrophyWoking – MaidenheadOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English FA TrophyTorquay – WrexhamX21.16
15:00:00English FA TrophyOxford City – CheltenhamX21.18
15:00:00English FA TrophyHavant & Waterlooville – Welling United1 or 21.25
15:00:00English FA TrophyEastleigh FC – Gateshead1X1.16
15:00:00English FA TrophyHalifax – Barrow1X1.22
15:00:00English FA TrophyDulwich Hamlet – GuiseleyX21.33
15:00:00English FA TrophyTruro City – MacclesfieldX21.14
15:00:00English FA TrophyChester – Hungerford Town FCOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English FA TrophyBradford Park – Nantwich1X1.16
15:00:00English FA TrophyBraintree – StourbridgeOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English FA TrophyDover – Southport1X1.12
15:00:00English FA TrophySutton – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.17
15:00:00English FA TrophyLeamington – AltrinchamX21.30
15:00:00English FA TrophyEastbourne – AFC FyldeX21.16
15:00:00English FA TrophyGrimsby – Weston-Super-Mare11.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Staines TownUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Kingstonian1 or 21.18
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCanvey Island – Hampton & RichmondX21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBillericay – Brentwood TownOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierGrays Athletic – FarnboroughOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Metropolitan Police1X1.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – East Thurrock United1X1.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierNeedham Market FC – LeatherheadX21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHendon – LewesOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeiston – Harrow Borough1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. National NorthWorcester City – Corby Town1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTamworth – Harrogate TownUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – FC United of Manchester1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHednesford Town – North FerribyX21.12
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – Telford1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – GloucesterUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSolihull Moors F.C. – Stalybridge CelticOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStockport – Nuneaton Town FCX21.33
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Bath1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Weston-Super-Mare1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMargate FC – ChelmsfordUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWhitehawk – Hayes & Yeading United1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBasingstoke – Hemel Hampstead TownX21.18
13:30:00AFC Championship U23Thailand U23 – Japan U2321.30
13:30:00AFC Championship U23Yemen U23 – South Korea U2321.10
16:30:00AFC Championship U23Uzbekistan U23 – Iraq U23X21.25
16:30:00AFC Championship U23North Korea U23 – Saudi Arabia U23X21.28
10:00:00Czech Winter LeagueBohemians 1905 – VysehradOver 1.51.35
10:00:00Czech Winter LeagueBanik Ostrava – Znojmo1 or 21.20
10:00:00Czech Winter LeagueOpava – Zbrojovka BrnoX21.20
12:00:00Czech Winter LeagueFastav Zlin – SK Sigma Olomouc BOver 1.51.10
12:00:00Czech Winter LeagueVysocina Jihlava – Mas Taborsko1X1.25
12:00:00Czech Winter LeagueFrydek Mistek – Sigma Olomouc21.35
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ALumezzane – Giana ErminioUnder 3.51.18
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ARenate – AC Mantova1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APordenone – Pro Piacenza1X1.20
13:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CCastelli Romani – Ischia IsolaverdeX21.35
13:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CAkragas – MateraX21.28
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CJuve Stabia – MelfiOver 1.51.45
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CMessina – BeneventoOver 1.51.45
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CFoggia – PaganeseOver 1.51.40
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BPistoiese – L’Aquila1 or 21.25
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BTeramo – AnconaUnder 3.51.18
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BMaceratese – Lupa RomaOver 1.51.35
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BCarrarese – Robur Siena1 or 21.28
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BPontedera – Savona1X1.12
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BLucchese – Spal 2013X21.28
15:00:00English Southern PremierSt Neots Town – Chippenham Town1 or 21.17
15:00:00English Southern PremierKettering – Stratford Town FCUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00English Southern PremierPoole Town – Kings LynnOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English Southern PremierHiston – Weymouth1 or 21.17
15:00:00English Southern PremierRedditch United – Bedworth United FC11.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierChesham Utd – Merthyr TownUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00English Southern PremierDorchester – Cambridge CityUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00English Southern PremierHitchin Town – Frome Town11.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierPaulton Rovers – Biggleswade TownX21.18
15:00:00English Southern PremierCirencester – Slough Town1X1.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierLeamington – Dunstable Town1 or 21.17
20:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Pasaquina – CD Sonsonate1X1.20
08:30:00Sydney ATPViktor Troicki – Grigor Dimitrov21.42
03:00:00Hobart WTAAlize Cornet – Eugenie Bouchard21.50
01:30:00Australian Open Qual (M)Tim Smyczek – Kenny De Schepper11.52
01:30:00Australian Open Qual (M)Taylor Harry Fritz – Mischa Zverev11.82
01:30:00Australian Open Qual (M)Daniel Evans – Bjorn Fratangelo11.60
01:30:00Australian Open Qual (M)Ruben Bemelmans – Jozef Kovalik11.38