Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 16 Decembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 1Angers – NantesUnder 3.51.15
19:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Borussia DortmundX21.25
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Betis1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Valenciennes1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2Strasbourg – Niort1X1.18
19:00:00French Ligue 2Laval – AmiensX21.45
19:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Tours1X1.15
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – NimesUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – OrléansUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00French Ligue 2Brest – FC Bourg Peronnas1X1.17
19:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Red Star 931X1.18
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – HeerenveenX21.40
19:45:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – Huddersfield1X1.25
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Union Berlin – Greuther Furth1X1.22
17:30:00German Bundesliga 21860 Munich – Heidenheim1 or 21.38
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Dusseldorf1 or 21.35
19:30:00Italian Serie BTrapani – Frosinone1 or 21.38
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Reus Deportiu – Elche1X1.25
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Belenenses1 or 21.38
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – Rangers21.52
19:00:00French NationalASM Belfortaine – Paris FC1 or 21.40
19:00:00French NationalCreteil – Avranches1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalLes Herbiers – DunkerqueX21.45
19:00:00French NationalLyon Duchere – FC Chambly Thelle1 or 21.38
19:00:00French NationalUS Quevilly Rouen – AS BeziersUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French NationalConcarneau – Epinal1X1.25
19:00:00French NationalBastia CA – Sedan1X1.22
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Pogon Szczecin1 or 21.35
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaRuch Chorzow – Wisla KrakowX21.33
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraHuracan – Talleres1 or 21.38
19:30:00Belgian First Division BLommel – AntwerpX21.40
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – OsijekX21.38
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueVolendam – FC Oss11.35
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueFortuna Sittard – Den Bosch1 or 21.33
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueHelmond Sport – Jong Ajax AmsterdamUnder 3.51.52
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueNAC Breda – Emmen1X1.20
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueDe Graafschap – Almere City1X1.35
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueDordrecht – Achilles 29Over 1.51.16
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueVVV Venlo – FC EindhovenOver 1.51.16
12:30:00Bulgaria P.LeagueCSKA Sofia – PFC Dunav Ruse11.28
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – CS Universitatea Craiova21.60
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEZ Zakakiou – Karmiotissa Polemidion21.52
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Anorthosis FamagustaX21.42
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Aris Limassol – Apollon Limassol21.33
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica B – Sporting Lisbon B1X1.25
18:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – Rot-Weiss Erfurt1X1.25
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – AdelaideX21.38
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – Aberystwyth1 or 21.30
18:00:00Morocco GNF IFAR Rabat – JS Kasbah Tadla1X1.16
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Manisaspor – BalikesirsporX21.30
13:00:00Qatari Star LeagueAL Shahaniya – Al KhorUnder 3.51.52
13:00:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Sailiya – Al Sadd21.25
15:10:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Ahli – Lekhwiya21.45
16:00:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueCape Town City FC – Supersport United1 or 21.35
12:40:00UAE Premier LeagueEmirates Ras Al-Khaimah – Banni Yas1 or 21.28
12:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAL Ahli Uae – Al Ittihad KalbaOver 2.51.33
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Shahab al Arabi – Al WaslX21.38
14:55:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Raed – Al KhaleejUnder 3.51.50
16:45:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAL Ittihad Ksa – Al FatehOver 2.51.35
17:00:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Nasr – Al HilalX21.40
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Irony Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Petach-Tikva1 or 21.38
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Netanya – Ironi Rishon Lezion11.35
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Ironi Nesher – Hapoel Nazareth1X1.25
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Jerusalem – Hapoel Afula1 or 21.35
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Bnei Lod – Maccabi Shaaraim1X1.28
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC – Hapoel Katamon1X1.25
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Herzliya – Hapoel Ramat-GanX21.35
13:00:00Jordanian League 1Al-Wehdat – AL Faisaly1 or 21.38
13:00:00Jordanian League 1AL Hussein Irbid – Manshia Bani Hassan1 or 21.35
15:30:00Jordanian League 1Al-Baqaa – RamthaX21.35
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Rubio NuOver 1.51.22
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – General Caballero1 or 21.28
02:30:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – CS Herediano1X1.30
13:45:00Algeria CupSaida – USM Blida1 or 21.35
15:00:00Algeria CupUSM Alger – CA Batna11.35
10:00:00Indonesian Championship APersela Lamongan – PS Mitra Kukar1X1.28
11:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueMashhad – Machine SaziUnder 3.51.20
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Naft Abadan1X1.22
12:50:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – PersepolisX21.40
00:10:00Copa ArgentinaRiver Plate – Rosario Central1X1.25
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueAnderlecht II – Westerlo IIOver 2.51.25
13:10:00Oman CupDhufar – Al-KhabooraOver 1.51.28
15:45:00Oman CupBosher Club – Oman FCX21.33
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBudissa Bautzen – AuerbachUnder 3.51.30
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastWacker Nordhausen – Babelsberg1X1.25
17:30:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Rot-Weiss EssenX21.22
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTristan Suarez – Club Atletico TalleresUnder 3.51.18
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSan Telmo – Villa San Carlos1X1.22
23:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroEstudiantes De Buenos Aires – Colegiales1X1.17
13:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Leicester City U23 – Nottingham Forest U2311.35
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionMons Calpe SC – Lynx11.25
14:00:00Scottish Development LeagueDundee U20 – Dundee United U201 or 21.25
14:00:00Scottish Development LeagueInverness CT U20 – Celtic U2021.30
06:20:00Australian W-LeagueNewcastle Jets W. – Melbourne Victory W.Over 1.51.16
15:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Stoke City U23 – Newcastle United U231 or 21.28
18:30:00Belgian Super League W.Anderlecht W. – Genk W.1X1.22
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Heerenveen W. – Zwolle W.Over 1.51.09
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Ajax W. – ADO Den Haag W.11.30
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.SC Telstar W. – Achilles ’29 W.1X1.25
06:00:00Pune ITFNoppawan Lertcheewakarn – Polina Monova11.65