Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 16 Decembrie 2016

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 French Ligue 1 Angers – Nantes Under 3.5 1.15
19:30:00 German Bundesliga Hoffenheim – Borussia Dortmund X2 1.25
19:45:00 Spanish Liga Primera Alaves – Betis 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Auxerre – Valenciennes 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Strasbourg – Niort 1X 1.18
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Laval – Amiens X2 1.45
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Le Havre – Tours 1X 1.15
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Ajaccio – Nimes Under 3.5 1.22
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Clermont Foot – Orléans Under 3.5 1.22
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Brest – FC Bourg Peronnas 1X 1.17
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Sochaux – Red Star 93 1X 1.18
19:00:00 Dutch Eredivisie Willem II – Heerenveen X2 1.40
19:45:00 English Championship Norwich City – Huddersfield 1X 1.25
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Union Berlin – Greuther Furth 1X 1.22
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 1860 Munich – Heidenheim 1 or 2 1.38
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Erzgebirge Aue – Dusseldorf 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Trapani – Frosinone 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda CF Reus Deportiu – Elche 1X 1.25
20:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Pacos Ferreira – Belenenses 1 or 2 1.38
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Hamilton – Rangers 2 1.52
19:00:00 French National ASM Belfortaine – Paris FC 1 or 2 1.40
19:00:00 French National Creteil – Avranches 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 French National Les Herbiers – Dunkerque X2 1.45
19:00:00 French National Lyon Duchere – FC Chambly Thelle 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 French National US Quevilly Rouen – AS Beziers Under 3.5 1.20
19:00:00 French National Concarneau – Epinal 1X 1.25
19:00:00 French National Bastia CA – Sedan 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Pogon Szczecin 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Ruch Chorzow – Wisla Krakow X2 1.33
22:00:00 Argentinian Primera Huracan – Talleres 1 or 2 1.38
19:30:00 Belgian First Division B Lommel – Antwerp X2 1.40
17:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Inter Zapresic – Osijek X2 1.38
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Volendam – FC Oss 1 1.35
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard – Den Bosch 1 or 2 1.33
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Helmond Sport – Jong Ajax Amsterdam Under 3.5 1.52
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League NAC Breda – Emmen 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League De Graafschap – Almere City 1X 1.35
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Dordrecht – Achilles 29 Over 1.5 1.16
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League VVV Venlo – FC Eindhoven Over 1.5 1.16
12:30:00 Bulgaria P.League CSKA Sofia – PFC Dunav Ruse 1 1.28
18:30:00 Romania Liga 1 Concordia Chiajna – CS Universitatea Craiova 2 1.60
15:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 AEZ Zakakiou – Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 1.52
16:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Nea Salamina – Anorthosis Famagusta X2 1.42
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Aris Limassol – Apollon Limassol 2 1.33
18:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Benfica B – Sporting Lisbon B 1X 1.25
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Sonnenhof Grossaspach – Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1X 1.25
08:50:00 Australian A-League Newcastle Jets – Adelaide X2 1.38
19:45:00 Welsh Premier League Cefn Druids – Aberystwyth 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Morocco GNF I FAR Rabat – JS Kasbah Tadla 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Manisaspor – Balikesirspor X2 1.30
13:00:00 Qatari Star League AL Shahaniya – Al Khor Under 3.5 1.52
13:00:00 Qatari Star League Al Sailiya – Al Sadd 2 1.25
15:10:00 Qatari Star League Al Ahli – Lekhwiya 2 1.45
16:00:00 S.Africa Prem. League Cape Town City FC – Supersport United 1 or 2 1.35
12:40:00 UAE Premier League Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah – Banni Yas 1 or 2 1.28
12:45:00 UAE Premier League AL Ahli Uae – Al Ittihad Kalba Over 2.5 1.33
16:00:00 UAE Premier League Al Shahab al Arabi – Al Wasl X2 1.38
14:55:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Al Raed – Al Khaleej Under 3.5 1.50
16:45:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge AL Ittihad Ksa – Al Fateh Over 2.5 1.35
17:00:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Al Nasr – Al Hilal X2 1.40
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Irony Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1 or 2 1.38
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Maccabi Netanya – Ironi Rishon Lezion 1 1.35
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Ironi Nesher – Hapoel Nazareth 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Hapoel Jerusalem – Hapoel Afula 1 or 2 1.35
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Hapoel Bnei Lod – Maccabi Shaaraim 1X 1.28
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC – Hapoel Katamon 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Maccabi Herzliya – Hapoel Ramat-Gan X2 1.35
13:00:00 Jordanian League 1 Al-Wehdat – AL Faisaly 1 or 2 1.38
13:00:00 Jordanian League 1 AL Hussein Irbid – Manshia Bani Hassan 1 or 2 1.35
15:30:00 Jordanian League 1 Al-Baqaa – Ramtha X2 1.35
22:00:00 Paraguayan Primera General Diaz – Rubio Nu Over 1.5 1.22
22:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Libertad Asuncion – General Caballero 1 or 2 1.28
02:30:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Deportivo Saprissa – CS Herediano 1X 1.30
13:45:00 Algeria Cup Saida – USM Blida 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Algeria Cup USM Alger – CA Batna 1 1.35
10:00:00 Indonesian Championship A Persela Lamongan – PS Mitra Kukar 1X 1.28
11:00:00 Iranian Pro League Mashhad – Machine Sazi Under 3.5 1.20
11:30:00 Iranian Pro League Foolad Khuzestan – Naft Abadan 1X 1.22
12:50:00 Iranian Pro League Zob Ahan – Persepolis X2 1.40
00:10:00 Copa Argentina River Plate – Rosario Central 1X 1.25
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Anderlecht II – Westerlo II Over 2.5 1.25
13:10:00 Oman Cup Dhufar – Al-Khaboora Over 1.5 1.28
15:45:00 Oman Cup Bosher Club – Oman FC X2 1.33
17:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Budissa Bautzen – Auerbach Under 3.5 1.30
18:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Wacker Nordhausen – Babelsberg 1X 1.25
17:30:00 German Regionall. West Fortuna Düsseldorf II – Rot-Weiss Essen X2 1.22
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Tristan Suarez – Club Atletico Talleres Under 3.5 1.18
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro San Telmo – Villa San Carlos 1X 1.22
23:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Estudiantes De Buenos Aires – Colegiales 1X 1.17
13:00:00 Eng. Premier League Cup U23 Leicester City U23 – Nottingham Forest U23 1 1.35
19:30:00 Gibraltar Premier Division Mons Calpe SC – Lynx 1 1.25
14:00:00 Scottish Development League Dundee U20 – Dundee United U20 1 or 2 1.25
14:00:00 Scottish Development League Inverness CT U20 – Celtic U20 2 1.30
06:20:00 Australian W-League Newcastle Jets W. – Melbourne Victory W. Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Stoke City U23 – Newcastle United U23 1 or 2 1.28
18:30:00 Belgian Super League W. Anderlecht W. – Genk W. 1X 1.22
18:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. Heerenveen W. – Zwolle W. Over 1.5 1.09
18:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. Ajax W. – ADO Den Haag W. 1 1.30
18:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. SC Telstar W. – Achilles ’29 W. 1X 1.25
06:00:00 Pune ITF Noppawan Lertcheewakarn – Polina Monova 1 1.65

Leave a comment