Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 16 August

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Champions LeagueOlympiakos – Rijeka1X1.14
19:45:00Champions LeagueCeltic – FC AstanaOver 1.51.33
19:45:00Champions LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – NK MariborOver 1.51.43
19:45:00Champions LeagueIstanbul Basaksehir – SevilleX21.32
19:45:00Champions LeagueNapoli – Nice11.25
17:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – St GallenUnder 3.51.42
19:45:00English ChampionshipNorwich – QPR1X1.19
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – SunderlandUnder 3.51.23
22:00:00Spanish Super CupReal Madrid – Barcelona1 or 21.25
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsdalen – SandnesX21.35
17:30:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – Ranheim1 or 21.30
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – Arendal11.32
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Levanger – ElverumOver 1.51.23
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Florø – MjondalenUnder 3.51.53
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – Kongsvinger IL1 or 21.30
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Bodo/Glimt – Fredrikstad11.22
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyja – Vikingur Olafsvik1X1.16
10:30:00Club FriendliesOakleigh Cannons – Melbourne Victory21.06
17:30:00Swedish CupAkropolis – Hammarby21.19
17:00:00Czech CupVyskov – Vysocina Jihlava21.22
16:00:00Slovakian CupTJ Kovo Beluša – FC Vion Zlate Moravce21.22
19:30:00Scottish Challenge CupMotherwell U20 – Queens Park FC1 or 21.24
19:30:00Scottish Challenge CupDundee U20 – Alloa1 or 21.25
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupDumbarton – Rangers U201 or 21.24
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupEast Stirlingshire – Ayr21.52
15:00:00Slovenian CupDrava Ptuj – BrdaOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Slovenian CupSD Videm – RadomljeOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Slovenian CupNK Akumulator Mežica – Jadran Dekani21.18
15:00:00Slovenian CupMura 05 – Kranj21.18
15:00:00Slovenian CupTabor Sežana – Rudar Velenje21.35
15:00:00Slovenian CupIlirija Ljubljana – NK Krsko21.35
17:00:00Slovenian CupFC Koper – Korotan Prevalje21.35
17:00:00Slovenian CupNafta – NK Celje21.40
16:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Ben Guerdane – Zarzis1X1.22
19:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Africain – Avenir Gabesien11.35
19:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Sportif Sfaxien – US Monastirienne11.28
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – KyotoX21.40
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Jef United Chiba – Shonan Bellmare1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Nagoya GrampusX21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – Montedio Yamagata1X1.22
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Tokushima VortisX21.23
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Ehime1X1.27
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Thespa Kusatsu1X1.22
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – Yokohama FCX21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – V-Varen Nagasaki1X1.15
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – GifuX21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Oita Trinita – Tokyo Verdy1 or 21.32
17:00:00Europa LeagueUtrecht – Zenit St Petersburg21.65
19:45:00EFL TrophyPortsmouth – Fulham U21Over 1.51.20
20:00:00Colombian Primera ATigres FC – Atletico Bucaramanga1 or 21.38
22:00:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Deportivo Pasto1X1.22
22:00:00Colombian Primera AClub Cortuluá – Rionegro ÁguilasUnder 3.51.15
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAtletico Socopo – CaraboboX21.22
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Deportivo Zulia1X1.22
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAnzoategui – Aragua1X1.23
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa – Deportivo Lara1X1.27
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAtletico Venezuela – Deportivo La GuairaX21.42
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkeli – HJK Helsinki II21.32
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFK Karlskrona – KristianstadUnder 3.51.40
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaUtenis – Trakai FK21.50
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – Lietava JonavaOver 2.51.40
16:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLDecic – FK GrbaljX21.38
16:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Kom – Zeta Golubovci21.50
16:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – OFK PetrovacOver 1.51.37
17:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – Mladost Podgorica1 or 21.30
18:00:00Friendly Ints. U19Jordan U19 – Oman U191 or 21.30
15:00:00Latvian CupVentspils – FK LiepajaUnder 3.51.22
17:15:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Mashhad11.22
22:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20Fluminense FC U20 – Chapecoense U201 or 21.30
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – Sparta Prague1 or 21.30
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – FC Kuressaare21.45
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaMaardu Linnameeskond – Tallinna FC Levadia U2111.30
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – Tallinna KalevUnder 3.51.62
18:00:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Welco Elekter – FCI Tallinn IIX21.18
12:35:00Chinese FA CupShanghai SIPG – Guangzhou Evergrande1X1.19
19:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Lidingo – Syrianska KerburaUnder 3.51.80
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Worthing FC1X1.20
12:00:00Aus. NPL WesternSubiaco AFC – ECU JoondalupX21.20
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestRöchling Völklingen – Waldhof Mannheim21.42
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.KR Reykjavik W. – FH Hafnarfjodur W.16.00
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Fylkir Reykjavik W. – Breidablik W.21.22
12:30:00Russian Division 2 EastDynamo Barnaul – Sakhalin Sakhalinsk1X1.27
16:00:00Russian Division 2 EastFC Irtysh Omsk – Smena KomsomolskX21.35
09:00:00Philippine Division 1Kaya – JP Voltes1X1.23
09:00:00Philippine Division 1Ceres La Salle FC – F.C. Meralco Manila1X1.23
12:00:00Philippine Division 1Ilocos United FC – Stallion FC1X1.23
19:45:00English Southern PremierFarnborough – Royston Town1X1.30
19:45:00English Southern PremierFrome Town – WeymouthUnder 3.51.50
20:00:00Vancouver ChallengerSebastian Ofner – Lloyd Harris11.60
16:05:00Cincinnati ATPGrigor Dimitrov – Feliciano Lopez11.50
16:05:00Cincinnati ATPDavid Ferrer – Janko Tipsarevic11.19
16:05:00Cincinnati ATPYuichi Sugita – Joao Sousa21.75
17:00:00Cincinnati ATPKaren Khachanov – Thomas Fabbiano11.22
17:00:00Cincinnati ATPMitchell Krueger – Juan Martin Del Potro21.09