Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 August 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Champions LeagueYoung Boys – Borussia M’gladbachX21.33
19:45:00Champions LeagueAjax – Rostov1X1.18
19:45:00Champions LeagueCopenhagen – Apoel NicosiaOver 1.51.30
19:45:00Champions LeagueDinamo Zagreb – Salzburg1 or 21.35
19:45:00Champions LeagueSteaua – Manchester City21.45
19:45:00English ChampionshipBurton Albion – Sheffield WednesdayX21.30
19:45:00English ChampionshipWigan – BirminghamUnder 3.51.25
19:45:00English ChampionshipAston Villa – Huddersfield1X1.25
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.33
19:45:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – Bristol City1X1.20
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrighton – RotherhamOver 1.51.25
19:45:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – DerbyX21.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Fulham1 or 21.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipWolverhampton – IpswichUnder 3.51.22
19:45:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – Bradford1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1Oldham – Northampton1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1Port Vale – Rochdale1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1Gillingham – Swindon1X1.25
19:45:00English League 1Chesterfield – Walsall1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1Charlton – Shrewsbury1X1.30
19:45:00English League 1Sheffield United – Southend UnitedOver 1.51.28
19:45:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – ScunthorpeX21.45
19:45:00English League 1Peterborough – MillwallX21.42
19:45:00English League 1Coventry – Bury1 or 21.35
17:15:00Danish CupHerlufsholm – Nykøbing FC21.25
17:15:00Danish CupTjæreborg – Vejle BK21.05
17:15:00Danish CupCSC – Helsingør21.07
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – GAIS Göteborg1X1.28
21:30:00Club FriendliesReal Madrid – ReimsOver 3.51.48
19:45:00English League 2Doncaster – Cambridge UnitedUnder 3.51.25
19:45:00English League 2Wycombe – Accrington1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Crewe – Hartlepool1 or 21.33
19:45:00English League 2Carlisle – Cheltenham1X1.28
19:45:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Stevenage1X1.20
19:45:00English League 2Luton – Newport1X1.20
19:45:00English League 2Notts County – Plymouth Argyle1 or 21.33
19:45:00English League 2Exeter – Crawley Town1X1.22
19:45:00English League 2Mansfield – Yeovil1X1.28
19:45:00English League 2Morecambe – PortsmouthX21.20
19:45:00English League 2Colchester – Grimsby1 or 21.33
20:00:00English League 2Barnet – Blackpool1 or 21.35
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1MTK Budapest FC – VideotonX21.35
17:00:00Olympics WomenBrazil W. – Sweden W.Over 1.51.38
20:00:00Olympics WomenCanada W. – Germany W.X21.28
22:00:00Copa SudamericanaClub Bolivar – Universidad Concepcion11.33
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWiener Neustadt – LASK LinzX21.22
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFAC Team fur Wien – HornX21.42
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – FC LieferingX21.38
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKapfenberg – Wattens1X1.33
16:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaParnu Linnameeskond – Tallinna Infonet21.10
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Sillamae Kalev1 or 21.30
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – Flora Tallinn1 or 21.30
18:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – FC Levadia Tallinn21.20
19:45:00English National LeagueWrexham – Solihull Moors F.C.1X1.20
19:45:00English National LeagueGateshead – York1X1.30
19:45:00English National LeagueBarrow – Chester1X1.28
19:45:00English National LeagueNorth Ferriby – GuiseleyX21.38
19:45:00English National LeagueSutton – Torquay1X1.25
19:45:00English National LeagueWoking – Forest GreenX21.28
19:45:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – TranmereX21.33
19:45:00English National LeagueBromley – Aldershot1 or 21.35
19:45:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Lincoln1 or 21.35
19:45:00English National LeagueMacclesfield – Southport1X1.20
19:45:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – Braintree1 or 21.35
19:45:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Dover1X1.28
17:15:00Israel Toto CupHapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Kfar-Saba1X1.25
18:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraNorrby – Oddevold1X1.30
16:30:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Stumbras Kaunas – Atlantas21.38
18:15:00Iceland 1 DeildHuginn – Haukar Hafnafjordur1 or 21.30
19:00:00Iceland 1 DeildThor Akureyri – UMF SelfossUnder 3.51.52
19:30:00Iceland 1 DeildKeflavik – KA Akureyri1 or 21.30
19:30:00Iceland 1 DeildLeiknir Reykjavik – GrindavikX21.30
20:15:00Iceland 1 DeildKopavogs – FjardabyggdUnder 3.51.48
17:00:00Tunisia CupEtoile Sportive du Sahel – Esperance Sportive TunisUnder 3.51.22
22:10:00Copa ArgentinaJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu – Velez SarsfieldX21.18
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKedah – Sarawak1X1.25
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePBD KT – Perak1 or 21.30
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor FC – PDRM11.25
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePulau Pinang – Kelantan1 or 21.28
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePahang FA – Felda United21.40
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – Terengganu FA1X1.20
14:00:00Armenian Division 2FC Alashkert 2 – Banants Yerevan 221.33
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandIFK Malmö – Kvarnby IK1 or 21.28
19:30:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Tonbridge AngelsX21.18
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHarrow Borough – Harlow1 or 21.30
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHavant & Waterlooville – LeatherheadOver 1.51.14
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Metropolitan PoliceUnder 3.51.52
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Bognor Regis Town1 or 21.30
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierStaines Town – Folkestone Invicta1 or 21.30
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCanvey Island – Leiston1 or 21.30
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Billericay1 or 21.30
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLowestoft Town – Needham Market FCOver 1.51.14
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierDulwich Hamlet – Enfield Town1X1.35
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – Harrogate TownX21.22
19:45:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Bradford ParkUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAltrincham – AFC FyldeUnder 3.51.38
19:45:00Eng. National NorthWorcester City – GloucesterX21.42
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Alfreton1 or 21.35
19:45:00Eng. National NorthStockport – HalifaxX21.42
19:45:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Stalybridge CelticUnder 3.51.38
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSalford City – FC United of ManchesterOver 1.51.28
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBoston – TamworthX21.40
19:45:00Eng. National NorthNuneaton Town FC – Kidderminster1 or 21.35
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – Poole Town1X1.25
19:45:00Eng. National SouthEast Thurrock United – Welling United1 or 21.35
19:45:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Gosport Borough1 or 21.35
19:45:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – Bath1X1.25
19:45:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Wealdstone FC1 or 21.35
19:45:00Eng. National SouthMargate FC – Hampton & Richmond1 or 21.35
19:45:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – Whitehawk1X1.20
19:45:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Chelmsford1 or 21.35
19:45:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Concord Rangers1X1.30
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBishop’s Stortford – Hungerford Town FC1 or 21.35
19:45:00Eng. National SouthMaidenhead – Hemel Hempstead Town1X1.30
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg – Ulm 18461 or 21.33
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – Wormatia WormsUnder 3.51.42
18:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestWaldhof Mannheim – Elversberg1 or 21.33
17:30:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Schalding-Heining – UnterhachingX21.17
01:30:00Colombia Primera BAmerica de Cali – Bogota FC11.35
19:45:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – Skelmersdale UnitedUnder 3.51.58
19:45:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – Nantwich1X1.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierSpennymoor Town – Warrington TownUnder 3.51.55
19:45:00English Northern PremierCoalville Town – Sutton Coldfield1 or 21.30
19:45:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – Buxton FC1 or 21.30
19:45:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – Rushall Olympic1 or 21.30
19:45:00English Northern PremierWorkington – Frickley1X1.22
19:45:00English Northern PremierHalesowen Town – Corby TownX21.40
19:45:00English Northern PremierMarine FC – Blyth SpartansX21.38
19:45:00English Northern PremierStafford Rangers – Barwell1X1.28
19:45:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Ilkeston1 or 21.30
19:45:00English Southern PremierSt Ives Town – St Neots Town1 or 21.30
19:45:00English Southern PremierBasingstoke – Hayes & Yeading United1 or 21.30
19:45:00English Southern PremierLeamington – Merthyr Town1X1.30
19:45:00English Southern PremierRedditch United – KetteringUnder 3.51.45
19:45:00English Southern PremierKings Lynn – Cambridge CityUnder 3.51.52
19:45:00English Southern PremierChippenham Town – Cinderford Town FCOver 1.51.15
19:45:00English Southern PremierBiggleswade Town – Kings Langley1 or 21.30
19:45:00English Southern PremierDunstable Town – Banbury United1 or 21.30
19:45:00English Southern PremierDorchester – Cirencester1 or 21.30
19:45:00English Southern PremierSlough Town – Stratford Town FC1X1.30
01:50:00Cincinnati ATPNick Kyrgios – Lucas Pouille11.25
15:00:00Cincinnati ATPFabio Fognini – John Isner21.20
15:00:00Cincinnati ATPFernando Verdasco – Albert Ramos11.45
15:00:00Cincinnati ATPMarcos Baghdatis – Vasek Pospisil11.35
15:00:00Cincinnati ATPDavid Goffin – Nikoloz Basilashvili11.08
15:00:00Cincinnati ATPFeliciano Lopez – Mischa Zverev11.38