Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 August 2015

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
13:30:00 Eng. Premier League Crystal Palace – Arsenal 2 1.65
16:00:00 Eng. Premier League Manchester City – Chelsea Under 3.5 1.33
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Lorient – Bastia 1X 1.20
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Paris Saint-Germain – Ajaccio GFCO Over 2.5 1.45
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Wolfsburg – Eintracht Frankfurt 1 1.35
16:30:00 German Bundesliga Stuttgart – Cologne 1X 1.25
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Utrecht – Heerenveen 1X 1.28
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Cambuur – Feyenoord X2 1.28
15:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Heracles – NEC Nijmegen Under 3.5 1.50
13:30:00 Belgian Division 1 Oostende – Anderlecht X2 1.25
17:00:00 Belgian Division 1 AA Gent – St Truiden 1 1.30
19:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Royal Charleroi SC X2 1.40
15:00:00 English Championship Reading – Leeds 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Uniao Madeira – Maritimo X2 1.33
16:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Vitoria Setubal – Boavista 1 or 2 1.38
17:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Moreirense – Arouca 1 or 2 1.35
18:15:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Sporting Braga – Nacional Madeira 1X 1.15
20:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Benfica – Estoril 1 1.28
15:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz – Rapid Vienna X2 1.30
19:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Konyaspor – Akhisar 1X 1.18
19:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Osmanlispor – Kayserispor Under 3.5 1.20
20:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Mersin Idman Yurdu – Besiktas X2 1.20
20:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Gaziantepspor – Kasimpasa X2 1.38
17:30:00 Italian Cup Udinese Calcio – Novara Over 1.5 1.30
19:30:00 Italian Cup Carpi – Livorno 1X 1.12
20:15:00 Italian Cup Torino – Pescara Over 1.5 1.30
15:00:00 Danish Superligaen Viborg – Broendby X2 1.33
17:00:00 Danish Superligaen OB Odense – Randers X2 1.33
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan AIK Solna – Kalmar Over 1.5 1.25
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Göteborg – Hacken 1X 1.14
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Elfsborg – Djurgarden 1X 1.22
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Ilves – Jaro 1 or 2 1.28
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Lahti – Vaasa 1X 1.11
15:00:00 Russian Premier League Dinamo Moscow – Ural Ekaterinburg 1X 1.14
18:00:00 Russian Premier League Rostov – Krylya Samara 1X 1.11
14:30:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Start – Odd X2 1.28
17:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Tromso – Sandefjord Over 1.5 1.17
17:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Rosenborg – Valerenga 1 1.25
17:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Mjondalen – Haugesund Under 3.5 1.50
19:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Stabaek – Lillestroem Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Palmeiras – Flamengo 1X 1.22
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Cruzeiro – Internacional RS 1X 1.13
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Fluminense – Figueirense Over 1.5 1.42
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Sport Recife – Ponte Preta 1X 1.18
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Avai – Corinthians X2 1.35
22:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Chapecoense SC – Atletico Mineiro X2 1.28
22:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Gremio RS – Joinville 1 1.35
16:00:00 Czech First Liga SK Slavia Praha – Vysocina Jihlava 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Czech First Liga FC Slovacko – Marila Pribram 1 or 2 1.25
18:15:00 Czech First Liga Baumit Jablonec – Slovan Liberec 1X 1.15
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok – Ruch Chorzow 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow – Lechia Gdansk 1 or 2 1.33
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera Gimnasia La Plata – Argentinos Juniors Over 1.5 1.50
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera San Lorenzo – Crucero Del Norte 1 1.33
22:15:00 Argentinian Primera Velez Sarsfield – Atletico Rafaela 1X 1.20
23:20:00 Argentinian Primera Newell’s Old Boys – Club Atletico Temperley 1X 1.15
18:00:00 Mexican Primera Toluca – Guadalajara Chivas 1X 1.14
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Strommen – Fredrikstad 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Honefoss – Jerv X2 1.25
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Follo – Baerum Over 1.5 1.16
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Hodd – Levanger Over 1.5 1.16
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Asane – Ranheim X2 1.38
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Nest Sotra – Bryne 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Mjallby – IK Sirius FK X2 1.17
16:00:00 Swedish Superettan Ljungskile – Frej 1 1.30
16:00:00 Swedish Superettan IFK Värnamo – AFC United 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Swedish Superettan Assyriska – Ängelholms Over 1.5 1.22
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen VIFK Vaasa – Haka X2 1.11
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen Jazz – Kemi X2 1.25
22:00:00 United States MLS Seattle Sounders – Orlando City SC 1X 1.18
19:00:00 Club Friendlies Zaragoza – Real Sociedad X2 1.28
19:00:00 Club Friendlies Levante – Espanyol X2 1.33
20:00:00 Club Friendlies Inter Milan – AEK Athens 1 1.33
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk – Volyn Lutsk X2 1.35
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Chornomorets Odessa – Zorya Lugansk 2 1.60
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Metalist Kharkiv – Hoverla Uzhhorod 1X 1.13
18:00:00 Croatian Division 1 NK Zagreb – Istra 1961 Under 3.5 1.33
14:00:00 German Regionall. North SV Drochtersen/Assel – Hildesheim Under 3.5 1.45
14:00:00 Danish Division 1 Elite 3000 Helsingor – Vejle BK X2 1.18
14:00:00 Danish Division 1 Silkeborg – Skive Over 1.5 1.35
14:00:00 Danish Division 1 HB Køge – Nastved 1X 1.18
14:00:00 Danish Division 1 Vendsyssel – Lyngby BK X2 1.33
14:00:00 Danish Division 1 Horsens – Roskilde 1 or 2 1.28
13:30:00 Dutch Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles – Telstar Over 1.5 1.20
15:30:00 Bulgaria P.League Botev Plovdiv – Slavia Sofia Under 3.5 1.20
18:00:00 Bulgaria P.League Ludogorets Razgrad – Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv Over 2.5 1.60
19:15:00 Slovenian Division 1 Maribor – Olimpija Ljubljana 1X 1.16
16:30:00 Romania Liga 1 Voluntari – Astra Giurgiu X2 1.18
19:00:00 Romania Liga 1 Iasi – Dinamo Bucharest 1 or 2 1.33
15:30:00 Slovakian Super Liga MFK Skalica – Spartak Trnava 1 or 2 1.30
15:30:00 Slovakian Super Liga Ruzomberok – Zilina X2 1.18
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Pogon Siedlce – Zawisza Bydgoszcz Sa X2 1.15
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Miedz Legnica – Chrobry Glogow 1X 1.17
18:00:00 Ecuador Serie A Deportivo Quito – Aucas 1 or 2 1.25
22:30:00 Ecuador Serie A Barcelona Guayaquil – CD River Plate Ecuador 1 1.33
19:00:00 Uruguay Primera CA Cerro – Penarol de Montevideo X2 1.12
19:00:00 Uruguay Primera El Tanque Sisley – Racing Club Montevideo X2 1.38
19:00:00 Uruguay Primera Juventud de Las Piedras – Danubio FC X2 1.30
19:00:00 Uruguay Primera Montevideo Wanderers – Liverpool Montevideo Under 3.5 1.25
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Rakow Czestochowa – Radomiak Radom 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Stal Stalowa Wola – Siarka Tarnobrzeg Under 3.5 1.40
13:30:00 Belarus P.League Naftan Novopolotsk – FC Vitebsk 1X 1.22
15:30:00 Belarus P.League Slutsk – FK Minsk X2 1.28
17:30:00 Belarus P.League Dinamo Brest – Granit Mikashevichi X2 1.33
17:00:00 Peru Primera Division FBC Melgar – Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1X 1.17
19:15:00 Peru Primera Division Union Comercio – Real Garcilaso 1 or 2 1.28
21:30:00 Peru Primera Division UTC de Cajamarca – Leon de Huanuco 1X 1.13
22:00:00 Peru Primera Division Alianza Lima – Deportivo Municipal 1X 1.18
19:30:00 Chile Primera Div. Cobresal – Colo Colo 2 1.42
22:00:00 Chile Primera Div. Universidad de Chile – San Luis Quillota 1 1.35
15:00:00 Women’s Champs Lge ASA Tel-Aviv W. – Twente W. 2 1.05
16:00:00 Women’s Champs Lge Medyk Konin W. – Gintra Universitetas W. Over 3.5 1.62
16:00:00 Women’s Champs Lge FC Noroc Nimoreni W. – Benfica W. 2 1.01
16:00:00 Women’s Champs Lge Cardiff Met W. – Wexford Youths W. 2 1.28
16:00:00 Women’s Champs Lge Dragon 2014 W. – Glentoran W. 2 1.05
16:00:00 Women’s Champs Lge Sarajevo W. – Konak Belediyesi Gsk W. Over 1.5 1.10
16:00:00 Women’s Champs Lge Nsa Sofia W. – PAOK W. 2 1.10
16:00:00 Women’s Champs Lge Osijek W. – Zfk Spartak W. X2 1.30
16:00:00 Women’s Champs Lge Pomurje W. – Olimpia Cluj W. 2 1.30
16:00:00 Women’s Champs Lge Ekonomist W. – Pärnu W. 2 1.50
17:00:00 Women’s Champs Lge Stjarnan W. – Apollon Limassol W. X2 1.10
17:00:00 Women’s Champs Lge Hibernians W. – Klaksvik W. X2 1.28
16:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga Hradec Kralova – FK Pardubice 1X 1.11
19:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Giresunspor – Kardemir Karabukspor X2 1.33
19:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Altinordu – Samsunspor 1 or 2 1.28
20:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Balikesirspor – Gaziantep BBK Under 3.5 1.25
20:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Sanliurfaspor – Adanaspor 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Ferro Carril Oeste – CD Guarani A.F. 1X 1.11
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Guillermo Brown – Instituto AC Cordoba 1 or 2 1.35
19:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Boca Unidos – Patronato X2 1.30
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Sportivo Belgrano – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 1 or 2 1.35
21:10:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Villa Dálmine – Chacarita Juniors Under 3.5 1.14
22:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Union de Mar del Plata – CA Douglas Haig 1 or 2 1.33
21:00:00 Colombian Primera A Patriotas – Atletico Nacional Under 3.5 1.14
21:15:00 Colombian Primera A Deportivo Pasto – Uniautónoma 1 1.35
23:00:00 Colombian Primera A Deportivo Cali – Águilas Pereira Over 1.5 1.28
23:30:00 Colombian Primera A Cucuta Deportivo – Club Cortulua 1 or 2 1.28
20:00:00 Paraguayan P.Division Deportivo Santani – Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 or 2 1.22
22:00:00 Paraguayan P.Division Sol de America – Libertad Asuncion X2 1.25
22:30:00 Paraguayan P.Division Deportivo Capiata – Olimpia Asuncion X2 1.38
19:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Siroki Brijeg – Zeljeznicar 1X 1.17
18:00:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Universidad de Costa Rica – Santos de Guapiles 1 or 2 1.25
18:00:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Cartagines – Carmelita 1X 1.12
20:00:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Municipal Liberia – Limon 1X 1.20
21:30:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Uruguay de Coronado – Perez Zeledon Under 3.5 1.22
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Radnik Surdulica – Red Star Belgrade 2 1.17
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Mladost Lucani – Borac Cacak Under 3.5 1.18
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Javor – OFK Beograd Over 1.5 1.45
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Cukaricki – Radnicki Nis Over 1.5 1.45
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Novi Pazar – Spartak Subotica Over 1.5 1.45
20:30:00 Venezuelan Prim. Div. Urena SC – Estudiantes Merida 1 or 2 1.25
20:30:00 Venezuelan Prim. Div. Tucanes – Zulia 1 or 2 1.28
21:00:00 Venezuelan Prim. Div. Deportivo Lara – Estudiantes De Caracas 1X 1.08
21:30:00 Venezuelan Prim. Div. Llaneros – Portuguesa SP 1X 1.22
22:30:00 Venezuelan Prim. Div. Caracas – Mineros de Guayana 1X 1.12
23:30:00 Venezuelan Prim. Div. Zamora CF – Atletico Venezuela Over 1.5 1.35
21:00:00 North American Soccer League FC Edmonton – Carolina Railhawks Under 3.5 1.40
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Ita Futura – Kultsu FC Under 3.5 1.62
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Ita Jippo – Sudet 1 or 2 1.22
14:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Lantinen Musan Salama – Narpes Kraft Over 1.5 1.12
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Lantinen Grankulla IFK – Ekenas Sport Club 1 1.35
14:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Pohjoinen Ypa – KPV Kokkola 1 or 2 1.22
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Pohjoinen JBK Pietarsaari – OPS JP X2 1.25
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Pohjoinen GBK Kokkola – TP-47 1X 1.22
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Pohjoinen Santa Claus – Kerho 07 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Kjelsas – Tromsdalen Under 3.5 1.70
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Ullern IF – Finnsnes X2 1.17
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Kvik Halden – Sprint-Jeløy Over 2.5 1.30
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 FK Gjovik-Lyn – Fram Larvik 1X 1.28
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Moss – Notodden 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3 Fyllingsdalen – Donn 1X 1.30
14:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Norra Lulea – Nyköpings BIS 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Norra Vasteras – Carlstad United 1 or 2 1.22
16:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Norra Motala – Brage 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Höllvikens GIF – Oster X2 1.28
16:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Oddevold – Oskarshamns AIK Over 1.5 1.16
16:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Trelleborg – Norrby Over 2.5 1.38
14:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Pakruojo Kruoja – Siauliai Under 3.5 1.70
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Atlantas – FK Spyris Kaunas Over 1.5 1.20
18:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Trakai FK – Utenis 1 1.25
14:00:00 Armenian Premier League Banants – Alashkert X2 1.38
14:30:00 Armenian Premier League Ararat Yerevan – FC Pyunik Yerevan X2 1.30
14:30:00 Azerbaijani Prem. Lge. Kapaz – Zira Under 3.5 1.22
17:00:00 Azerbaijani Prem. Lge. Sumgayit – Khazar Lankaran X2 1.38
16:00:00 Montenegrin Div. 1 Buducnost Podgorica – OFK Petrovac X2 1.38
16:30:00 Macedonian 1st Lge. KF Shkupi Skopje – Metalurg Skopje 1X 1.17
16:30:00 Macedonian 1st Lge. Rabotnicki – Horizont Turnovo Over 1.5 1.35
16:30:00 Macedonian 1st Lge. Sileks Kratovo – Bregalnica Stip Under 3.5 1.20
16:30:00 Macedonian 1st Lge. FK Mladost Carev Dvor – Renova X2 1.28
16:30:00 Macedonian 1st Lge. Skendija Tetovo – Vardar Skopje 1 or 2 1.22
14:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Tobol Kostanay – Taldykorgan Over 1.5 1.38
16:00:00 Tunisia Cup Hammam Lif – Esperance Sportive Tunis X2 1.25
18:00:00 Tunisia Cup Club Sportif Sfaxien – Etoile Sportive du Sahel X2 1.28
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga San Jose Oruro – Oriente Petrolero Over 1.5 1.25
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga CA Ciclon – The Strongest X2 1.25
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Club Petrolero – Universitario de Sucre 1 or 2 1.25
22:15:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Nacional Potosi – Jorge Wilstermann Under 3.5 1.38
16:00:00 Chilean Division 2 Barnechea – Nublense X2 1.35
19:30:00 Chilean Division 2 Deportes Temuco – Curico Unido 1X 1.16
19:30:00 Chilean Division 2 Deportes Magallanes – PTO Montt Under 3.5 1.22
20:00:00 Chilean Division 2 Union San Felipe – CSD Rangers 1X 1.22
20:00:00 Chilean Division 2 Cobreloa – Deportes Concepcion 1X 1.12
18:30:00 Egyptian Cup El Shorta – Al-Ahly Cairo 2 1.33
14:00:00 Thailand Premier League BEC Tero Sasana – Chonburi FC X2 1.18
23:00:00 Honduras Liga Nacional Platense – CD Real Sociedad 1 or 2 1.25
23:00:00 Honduras Liga Nacional Olimpia – Real Espana Over 1.5 1.28
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Kvarnsvedens IK – Strömsbergs IF 1X 1.28
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Arameiska-Syrianska – BKV Norrtälje 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Söderhamns FF – Sollefteå GIF FF Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland Lindsdals IF – IFK Hässleholm 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Ekero IK – AFK Linkoping Under 3.5 1.60
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Örebro Syrianska IF – IFK Stockholm Over 1.5 1.13
16:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Sylvia – Assyriska KF I Norrköping 1 or 2 1.20
14:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Mallbackens W. – AIK W. Over 1.5 1.48
15:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Umea W. – Eskilstuna United W. X2 1.22
14:00:00 S.Africa Cup Bloemfontein Celtic – Kaizer Chiefs X2 1.25
21:00:00 Colombia Primera B CD Real Santander – Fortaleza FC Under 3.5 1.28
21:00:00 Colombia Primera B Leones FC – Atletico Bucaramanga X2 1.25
21:30:00 Colombia Primera B Real Cartagena – Barranquilla Over 1.5 1.33
19:20:00 Toronto WTA Doubles Garcia C / Srebotnik K – Mattek-Sands B / Safarova L 2 1.70
18:00:00 Toronto WTA Belinda Bencic – Simona Halep 2 1.42
22:20:00 Aptos Challenger John Millman – Austin Krajicek 1 1.50
17:30:00 Montreal Masters ATP Doubles Bryan B / Bryan M – Nestor D / Roger-Vasselin E 1 1.30
19:00:00 Cincinnati ATP Dominic Thiem – Martin Klizan 1 1.42
15:00:00 Cincinnati ATP Qualifying Santiago Giraldo – Alexandr Dolgopolov 2 1.33
02:00:00 WNBA Seattle Storm – San Antonio Stars 1 1.70
17:30:00 Int. Friendly Lithuania – Turkey 1 1.38

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment