Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 16 Aprilie 2016

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
12:45:00 Eng. Premier League Norwich City – Sunderland 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Newcastle – Swansea Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Everton – Southampton X2 1.45
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Manchester United – Aston Villa Over 2.5 1.75
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League West Bromwich Albion – Watford 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 Eng. Premier League Chelsea – Manchester City X2 1.45
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Paris Saint-Germain – Caen 1 1.28
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Bordeaux – Angers 1X 1.20
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Bastia – Saint-Etienne X2 1.33
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Lorient – Toulouse X2 1.42
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Troyes – Reims X2 1.18
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Ajaccio GFCO – Lille X2 1.35
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Darmstadt – FC Ingolstadt 04 1 or 2 1.38
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Augsburg – Stuttgart x2 1.30
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Werder Bremen – Wolfsburg 1 or 2 1.33
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Hoffenheim – Hertha Berlin 1 or 2 1.35
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen – Eintracht Frankfurt 1 1.35
17:30:00 German Bundesliga Bayern Munich – Schalke 04 Over 2.5 1.38
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Bologna – Torino X2 1.42
17:00:00 Italian Serie A Carpi – Genoa X2 1.45
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Inter Milan – Napoli X2 1.40
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Getafe – Real Madrid 2 1.25
17:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Las Palmas – Sporting Gijon 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Eibar – Real Sociedad X2 1.45
21:05:00 Spanish Liga Primera Celta Vigo – Betis Over 1.5 1.22
13:00:00 French Ligue 2 Le Havre – Nancy X2 1.42
17:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Vitesse – Heracles Over 1.5 1.22
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Feyenoord – Groningen 1 1.28
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie AZ – Zwolle Over 1.5 1.15
19:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Roda – PSV Eindhoven 2 1.38
17:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Zulte Waregem – KRC Genk X2 1.38
19:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Lokeren – St Truiden 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Waasland-Beveren – Kortrijk X2 1.45
19:30:00 Belgian Division 1 KV Mechelen – Royal Charleroi SC Under 3.5 1.33
16:45:00 Swiss Super League Sion – Grasshopper 1X 1.30
19:00:00 Swiss Super League FC Zürich – Luzern Under 3.5 1.45
12:30:00 English Championship Bolton – Middlesbrough 2 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship Birmingham – Burnley X2 1.28
15:00:00 English Championship Charlton – Derby X2 1.18
15:00:00 English Championship Rotherham – Nottingham Forest 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English Championship Brentford – Bristol City 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English Championship Preston North End – Milton Keynes Dons 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English Championship Blackburn – Huddersfield 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English Championship Cardiff – QPR 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Championship Sheffield Wednesday – Ipswich 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English Championship Leeds – Reading 1 or 2 1.35
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Karlsruhe – Nuremberg X2 1.40
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 St Pauli – Bochum X2 1.45
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Trapani – Ascoli 1X 1.17
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Pro Vercelli – Salernitana Calcio Under 3.5 1.30
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Vicenza – Ternana Under 3.5 1.20
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Cagliari – Brescia Over 1.5 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Latina – Lanciano 1X 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Bari – Como 1X 1.16
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Novara – Livorno 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Virtus Entella – Modena 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Perugia – Avellino 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Numancia – Llagostera Over 1.5 1.30
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Girona FC – Alaves 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Athletic Bilbao B – Mirandes 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Elche – Lugo 1X 1.25
19:15:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Valladolid – Zaragoza 1X 1.28
16:15:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Arouca – Rio Ave 1 or 2 1.35
18:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Estoril – Boavista Under 3.5 1.17
20:45:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Moreirense – Sporting Lisbon 2 1.22
15:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Salzburg – Ried 1 1.25
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz – Wolfsberger Over 1.5 1.33
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Admira Wacker – Grodig 1X 1.28
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Mattersburg – Altach 1X 1.28
11:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Eskisehir – Konyaspor X2 1.38
11:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Caykur Rizespor – Osmanlispor X2 1.35
14:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Antalyaspor – Galatasaray 1 or 2 1.33
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Sivasspor – Besiktas X2 1.18
12:15:00 Scottish FA Cup Hibernian – Dundee United Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 Danish Superligaen AGF Aarhus – Randers X2 1.38
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Helsingborg – Falkenberg Over 1.5 1.22
12:30:00 Russian Premier League Terek Grozny – FK Krasnodar 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 Russian Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow – CSKA Moscow X2 1.33
17:30:00 Russian Premier League Zenit St Petersburg – Spartak Moscow 1X 1.20
14:30:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Stromsgodset – Sogndal Over 1.5 1.22
17:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Rosenborg – Brann 1 1.28
16:00:00 Czech First Liga 1.FK Príbram – Banik Ostrava Over 1.5 1.20
16:00:00 Czech First Liga FC Slovacko – FK Mlada Boleslav X2 1.25
16:00:00 Czech First Liga Teplice – Fastav Zlin 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Czech First Liga Sigma Olomouc – SK Slavia Praha X2 1.35
19:15:00 Czech First Liga Slovan Liberec – Vysocina Jihlava Over 1.5 1.25
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce – Slask Wroclaw 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin – Lechia Gdansk 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice – Cracovia Krakow 1 or 2 1.35
13:00:00 English League 1 Chesterfield – Sheffield United X2 1.33
15:00:00 English League 1 Gillingham – Port Vale Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 English League 1 Fleetwood – Oldham Under 3.5 1.20
15:00:00 English League 1 Swindon – Bury 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 1 Rochdale – Blackpool 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English League 1 Coventry – Millwall X2 1.42
15:00:00 English League 1 Doncaster – Wigan X2 1.18
15:00:00 English League 1 Crewe – Scunthorpe X2 1.18
15:00:00 English League 1 Burton Albion – Barnsley Under 3.5 1.22
15:00:00 English League 1 Shrewsbury – Bradford X2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 1 Colchester – Peterborough 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English League 1 Walsall – Southend United 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Argentinian Primera Atletico Lanus – Atletico Rafaela 1 1.35
20:15:00 Argentinian Primera Newell’s Old Boys – Huracan 1X 1.28
20:15:00 Argentinian Primera Tucuman – Defensa Y Justicia Under 3.5 1.30
22:30:00 Argentinian Primera Union Santa Fe – Tigre 1 or 2 1.35
22:30:00 Argentinian Primera Boca Juniors – CA Aldosivi Over 1.5 1.25
18:45:00 Mexican Primera Toluca – Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1X 1.18
23:00:00 Mexican Primera Cruz Azul – Santos Laguna Under 3.5 1.33
12:30:00 Swedish Superettan Varbergs – IFK Värnamo Over 1.5 1.38
14:00:00 Swedish Superettan GAIS Göteborg – Syrianska 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Swedish Superettan Degerfors – Frej 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Excelsior Virton – Dessel 1 or 2 1.33
18:00:00 Belgian Division 2 ASV Geel – Lierse X2 1.22
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Lommel – Seraing United 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 White Star Bruxelles – Cercle Brugge Under 3.5 1.40
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Heist – Patro Maasmechelen 1 or 2 1.33
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Antwerp – Coxyde Over 2.5 1.50
22:00:00 United States MLS Chicago Fire – Montreal Impact 1 or 2 1.35
22:00:00 United States MLS DC United – Toronto FC 1 or 2 1.33
19:30:00 Ireland P.League Longford – Derry City 2 1.52
12:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League PFC Oleksandria – Zorya Lugansk X2 1.25
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Hoverla Uzhhorod – Dynamo Kiev 2 1.05
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk – Metalist Kharkiv Over 3.5 1.92
14:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Lokomotiva Zagreb – Rijeka X2 1.28
18:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb – NK Zagreb Over 3.5 1.82
12:00:00 German Regionall. North Wolfsburg II – Hansa Lüneburg 1 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Hamburger II – TSV Havelse Under 3.5 1.30
13:00:00 English League 2 Mansfield – Notts County Under 3.5 1.25
15:00:00 English League 2 Portsmouth – Plymouth Argyle 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English League 2 Leyton Orient – Dagenham and Redbridge Over 1.5 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Stevenage – Newport 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 English League 2 Wycombe – Barnet Over 1.5 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Cambridge United – Carlisle 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Exeter – Northampton 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 English League 2 Hartlepool – York 1X 1.30
15:00:00 English League 2 Accrington – Morecambe Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 English League 2 AFC Wimbledon – Crawley Town 1 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Oxford United – Luton Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 English League 2 Bristol Rovers – Yeovil Over 1.5 1.30
15:15:00 Bulgaria P.League Botev Plovdiv – Montana Over 1.5 1.42
18:00:00 Bulgaria P.League Beroe Stara Zagora – Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv Over 1.5 1.40
14:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 Mik Celje – NK Koper 1 or 2 1.35
15:55:00 Slovenian Division 1 Domzale – Olimpija Ljubljana X2 1.30
18:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 Nova Gorica – Krka 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish Championship St Mirren – Greenock Morton 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Alloa – Queen of the South X2 1.22
17:15:00 Scottish Championship Dumbarton – Raith X2 1.35
16:00:00 Romania Liga 1 CFR Cluj – Botosani 1X 1.28
18:30:00 Romania Liga 1 Astra Giurgiu – Steaua 1X 1.65
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Budapest Honved – Haladas 1X 1.30
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Paksi FC – Videoton X2 1.42
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Puskas Akademia – Elore FC Bekescsaba 1X 1.28
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Debreceni VSC – Ujpest 1X 1.30
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Vasas Budapest – Diosgyori Vtk Under 3.5 1.33
19:30:00 Hungarian Division 1 Ferencvaros – MTK Budapest FC Over 1.5 1.28
17:20:00 Slovakian Super Liga Dunajska Streda – Trencin X2 1.18
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Ruzomberok – Zilina 1 or 2 1.33
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Spartak Trnava – MFK Skalica Over 1.5 1.28
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Spartak Myjava – Zemplin Michalovce Over 1.5 1.35
16:30:00 Greek Football League Kerkyra – Larisa AEL 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Izarra – Real Valladolid B 1X 1.30
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Atletico Astorga – Cacereno 1X 1.30
17:15:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Racing Ferrol – Compostela 1 1.35
15:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Real Sociedad B – Barakaldo 2 1.60
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Amorebieta – Fuenlabrada 1X 1.28
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Sestao – Getafe B Over 1.5 1.33
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Arenas Club De Getxo – UD Socuellamos CF Under 3.5 1.20
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Valencia CF Mestalla – CF Reus Deportiu X2 1.30
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Espanyol B – UE Olot 1 or 2 1.33
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Granada CF B – Marbella 1X 1.30
16:45:00 Swiss Ch.League Wohlen – Wil X2 1.35
16:45:00 Swiss Ch.League Chiasso – Neuchatel Xamax X2 1.42
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Energie Cottbus – Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 or 2 1.35
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Holstein Kiel – Preussen Munster Over 1.5 1.35
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Chemnitz – Werder Bremen II 1X 1.16
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Hansa Rostock – Stuttgart II 1X 1.17
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Magdeburg – Dynamo Dresden X2 1.40
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Stuttgarter Kickers – Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1X 1.25
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Osnabrück – Mainz 05 II 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Zawisza Bydgoszcz Sa – Bytovia Bytow 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga GKS Katowice – Olimpia Grudziadz 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga MKS Kluczbork – Miedz Legnica X2 1.33
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Chrobry Glogow – Stomil Olsztyn 1X 1.22
17:30:00 Polish 1 Liga Wigry Suwalki – Pogon Siedlce 1X 1.28
15:45:00 Israel Premier League Maccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1X 1.22
15:45:00 Israel Premier League Ironi Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel Tel-Aviv 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Israel Premier League Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi Netanya Over 1.5 1.30
18:00:00 Israel Premier League Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1.45
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Glenavon – Crusaders X2 1.40
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Carrick Rangers – Ballymena X2 1.40
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Cliftonville – Glentoran Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Linfield – Coleraine Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Ballinamallard United – Warrenpoint Town Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Portadown – Dungannon Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Brechin – Peterhead X2 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Stranraer – Dunfermline X2 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Albion Rovers – Cowdenbeath 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Forfar – Airdrieonians 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Stenhousemuir – Ayr X2 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Montrose – Stirling Albion X2 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Annan – East Stirling 1 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Clyde – East Fife 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Elgin City – Queens Park FC Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Arbroath – Berwick 1X 1.33
19:15:00 Brazilian Carioca Resende – Cabofriense RJ X2 1.42
19:15:00 Brazilian Carioca Macae Esporte RJ – America RJ 1 or 2 1.35
19:15:00 Brazilian Carioca Bonsucesso – Tigres Do Brasil RJ 1 or 2 1.35
19:15:00 Brazilian Carioca Portuguesa RJ – Friburguense 1 or 2 1.35
20:20:00 Brazilian Gaucho Internacional RS – Sao Jose RS Over 1.5 1.18
20:20:00 Brazilian Mineiro America MG – Cruzeiro X2 1.18
20:20:00 Brazilian Paulista Corinthians – Red Bull Brasil SP 1 1.33
22:30:00 Brazilian Paulista Santos – São Bento SP Over 1.5 1.30
22:30:00 Ecuador Serie A CD River Plate Ecuador – Fuerza Amarilla S.c. 1X 1.25
17:15:00 Ecuador Serie A Nacional – Mushuc Runa Over 1.5 1.33
19:00:00 Uruguay Primera Plaza Colonia – El Tanque Sisley 1X 1.17
19:30:00 Uruguay Primera Montevideo Wanderers – Defensor Sporting 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Uruguay Primera Liverpool Montevideo – Racing Club Montevideo Under 3.5 1.33
22:00:00 Uruguay Primera Club Atletico Rentistas – Penarol de Montevideo 2 1.48
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Newtown – Connah’s Quay X2 1.35
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Port Talbot – Bangor City X2 1.25
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Carmarthen – Aberystwyth X2 1.40
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Haverfordwest – Rhyl FC 1 or 2 1.33
17:15:00 Welsh Premier League Bala Town – Llandudno FC Under 3.5 1.38
17:15:00 Welsh Premier League Airbus UK Broughton – The New Saints FC 2 1.55
16:00:00 Morocco GNF I Berkane – Kawkab Marrakech 1X 1.16
19:30:00 Morocco GNF I Agadir – Kenitra 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Belarus P.League Belshina Bobruisk – Dinamo Brest 1 1.30
15:00:00 Belarus P.League Torpedo-Belaz – Naftan Novopolotsk 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Belarus P.League FK Minsk – BATE Borisov 2 1.50
18:00:00 Belarus P.League Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Dinamo Minsk 1 or 2 1.35
08:30:00 Chinese Super League Liaoning Hongyun – Tianjin Teda 1 or 2 1.35
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty – Shanghai Shenhua 1X 1.33
18:30:00 Ireland Division 1 Limerick – Cabinteely FC Over 3.5 1.52
19:15:00 Ireland Division 1 Cobh Ramblers – Athlone 1X 1.22
08:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Thespa Kusatsu – Fagiano Okayama X2 1.35
18:30:00 Peruvian Primera Inti Gas Deportes – Deportivo San Martin 1X 1.18
21:00:00 Peruvian Primera UTC de Cajamarca – Sporting Cristal 1 or 2 1.33
23:45:00 Peruvian Primera Juan Aurich – Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1X 1.25
06:00:00 South Korea K-League FC Seoul – Suwon City FC Over 1.5 1.30
06:00:00 South Korea K-League Incheon United – Suwon Bluewings X2 1.25
07:00:00 South Korea K-League Jeonbuk Motors – Seongnam Ilhwa 1X 1.22
08:00:00 South Korea K-League Sangju Sangmu Phoenix – Pohang Steelers X2 1.38
19:00:00 Chilean Primera Antofagasta – Cobresal 1X 1.22
21:30:00 Chilean Primera Huachipato – Audax Italiano 1 or 2 1.33
09:15:00 Czech Druhá Liga Trinec – Usti Nad Labem 1 or 2 1.30
09:15:00 Czech Druhá Liga Vysehrad – SK Sigma Olomouc B Under 3.5 1.25
16:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga MFK Karvina – Sokolov 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga Opava – Mas Taborsko 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 Hungarian Div. 2 Mezokövesd SE – Szeged 1X 1.22
15:30:00 Kuwaiti League 1 Al Fehaheel – Al Salmiyah 2 1.28
15:30:00 Kuwaiti League 1 Khaitan – Al Arabi 2 1.50
17:55:00 Kuwaiti League 1 AL Qadsia – Al Kuwait Under 3.5 1.40
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Adanaspor – 1461 Trabzon Over 1.5 1.28
16:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Elazigspor – Gaziantep BBK 1X 1.30
16:15:00 Qatari Star League Al Arabi – Al Sailiya Under 3.5 1.62
18:30:00 Qatari Star League Al Ahli – Al Rayyan X2 1.20
14:00:00 S.Africa Prem. League Golden Arrows – Orlando Pirates X2 1.28
14:00:00 S.Africa Prem. League Polokwane City – Chippa United 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 S.Africa Prem. League Mamelodi Sundowns – Jomo Cosmos 1 1.28
19:15:00 S.Africa Prem. League Kaizer Chiefs – Ajax Cape Town Under 3.5 1.25
19:15:00 S.Africa Prem. League Bidvest Wits – Free State Stars Over 1.5 1.38
14:35:00 Indian League 1 DSK Shivajians – Aizawl FC 1 or 2 1.33
15:05:00 UAE Premier League Al Dhafra – AL Wahda Abu Dhabi X2 1.35
17:30:00 UAE Premier League Al Wasl – Sharjah Over 1.5 1.14
16:45:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Al Khaleej – AL Faisaly 1X 1.30
16:45:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Hajer – Al Ahli Jeddah 2 1.06
19:10:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Al Shabbab – AL Ittihad Ksa X2 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Dover – Grimsby X2 1.40
15:00:00 English National League Forest Green – Woking 1 1.33
15:00:00 English National League Gateshead – Braintree X2 1.35
15:00:00 English National League Kidderminster – Barrow X2 1.42
15:00:00 English National League Aldershot – Boreham Wood 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English National League Southport – Lincoln 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English National League Bromley – Torquay 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English National League Macclesfield – Guiseley 1X 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Chester – Welling United 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English National League Tranmere – Wrexham Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Eastleigh FC – Altrincham Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 English National League Cheltenham – Halifax Over 1.5 1.20
14:30:00 Jordanian League 1 AL Faisaly – Kfarsoum 1 1.35
14:30:00 Jordanian League 1 AL Sareeh – Al Jazeera 1 or 2 1.38
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Nueva Chicago – Guillermo Brown 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Colombian Primera A Jaguares De Cordoba – Independiente Medellin X2 1.35
18:00:00 Colombian Primera A Fortaleza FC – Club Cortulua 1X 1.33
20:10:00 Colombian Primera A Boyaco Chico – Atletico Bucaramanga Under 3.5 1.20
22:00:00 Colombian Primera A Atletico Nacional – Envigado 1 1.22
22:15:00 Colombian Primera A Alianza Petrolera – Patriotas 1X 1.33
22:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Nacional Asuncion – Sol de America 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Radnik Bijeljina – Zrinjski X2 1.22
15:30:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Velez Mostar – Drina Zvornik Under 3.5 1.22
15:30:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Mladost Doboj Kakanj – Olimpik Sarajevo 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Zeljeznicar – Travnik Over 2.5 1.85
18:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Borac Banja Luka – Celik Zenica 1X 1.16
14:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Vojvodina – Radnicki Nis Over 1.5 1.28
15:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Vozdovac – FK Radnik Surdulica 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Javor – Spartak Subotica Under 3.5 1.16
15:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Metalac Gornji Milanovac – OFK Beograd 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Novi Pazar – Jagodina Over 1.5 1.40
17:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Red Star Belgrade – Partizan Belgrade Under 3.5 1.40
21:30:00 Venezuelan Primera Monagas – Atletico Venezuela 1 or 2 1.35
23:30:00 Venezuelan Primera Anzoategui – Zulia Over 1.5 1.30
12:30:00 Singaporean S-League Albirex Niigata FC – Tampines Rovers X2 1.38
10:30:00 Vietnamese V-League Long An – Hanoi T&T X2 1.25
10:30:00 Vietnamese V-League Dong Thap – Hai Phong X2 1.35
12:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Than Quang Ninh – Song Lam Nghe An 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Skeid – Ullern IF 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Follo – MO IL Over 2.5 1.20
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Nardo – Ham-Kam X2 1.35
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Nybergsund – Strindheim 1 1.35
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Brattvåg – Honefoss 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Elverum – Stjørdals-Blink Over 1.5 1.08
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 FK Gjovik-Lyn – Byasen 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3 Stord – Florø Under 3.5 2.10
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3 Fyllingsdalen – Lorenskog 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3 Lysekloster – Fana 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4 Notodden – Baerum 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Norra Akropolis – Lulea 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Norra Carlstad United – Umea X2 1.25
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Norra Nyköpings BIS – Vasalund 1X 1.28
13:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra KSF Prespa Birlik – Oster X2 1.28
14:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Qviding FIF – Husqvarna FF Under 3.5 1.40
14:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Oskarshamns AIK – Landskrona X2 1.35
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Höllvikens GIF – Utsiktens BK X2 1.33
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Norrby – Mjallby X2 1.38
12:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga FK Stumbras Kaunas – Lietava Jonava X2 1.42
14:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Vmfd Zalgiris – Zalgiris Kaunas Over 2.5 1.22
08:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Peninsula Power FC – Albany Creek 1X 1.20
08:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL North Pine – Mitchelton FC X2 1.20
09:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Logan Lightning – Capalaba FC 1 or 2 1.28
10:00:00 Aus. Victoria PL Hume City – Pascoe Vale 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Armenian Premier League Alashkert – FC Pyunik Yerevan 1 or 2 1.35
13:00:00 Armenian Premier League Gandzasar Kapan – Shirak 1 or 2 1.35
12:00:00 Latvian Virsliga BFC Daugavpils – Ventspils 2 1.28
14:00:00 Latvian Virsliga FK Spartaks Jurmala – Jelgava X2 1.25
10:00:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Bonnyrigg White Eagles – Sutherland Sharks Over 1.5 1.13
10:00:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Parramatta Eagles – Sydney Olympic 1 or 2 1.30
10:00:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Hakoah – Blacktown City FC 2 1.30
10:00:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Blacktown Spartans – Sydney United X2 1.18
23:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Alebrijes De Oaxaca – Club Celaya 1X 1.28
10:30:00 Azerbaijani Prem. Lge. Kapaz – Inter Baku X2 1.30
13:00:00 Azerbaijani Prem. Lge. Neftchi – Karabakh Agdam X2 1.18
15:00:00 Maltese Prem. League Floriana – Pembroke Athleta FC Over 1.5 1.15
15:00:00 Maltese Prem. League Sliema Wanderers – St Andrews FC Over 1.5 1.15
17:00:00 Maltese Prem. League Hibernians FC Paola – Balzan Youth 1X 1.28
17:15:00 Maltese Prem. League Tarxien Rainbows – Mosta FC Over 1.5 1.16
20:20:00 Brazilian Paranaense Atlético Paranaense – Parana Over 1.5 1.16
14:00:00 Iranian Pro League Foolad Khuzestan – Malavan Bandar Anzali FC Under 3.5 1.16
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Real Potosi – Blooming 1X 1.25
23:30:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Oriente Petrolero – Nacional Potosi Over 1.5 1.22
21:00:00 Chilean Primera B Barnechea – Deportes Puerto Montt X2 1.38
08:30:00 Chinese League 1 Dalian Aerbin FC – HU HE Hao TE Over 1.5 1.28
08:30:00 Chinese League 1 Qingdao Hainiu – Harbin Tengyi 1 or 2 1.33
09:15:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Slovan Liberec – Slavia Prague X2 1.42
10:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Vysocina Jihlava – Bohemians 1905 1X 1.35
10:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Opava – Viktoria Plzen 1 or 2 1.22
10:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 1.FK Pribram – Ceske Budejovice Over 1.5 1.14
10:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Fastav Zlin – Sigma Olomouc 1X 1.35
10:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Slovacko – Zbrojovka Brno 1X 1.42
13:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 FK Mlada Boleslav – Karvina 1X 1.30
12:00:00 Danish Division 2 B 1908 Amager – Dalum X2 1.18
12:00:00 Danish Division 2 Skovbakken – Avarta Under 3.5 1.55
12:00:00 Danish Division 2 HIK – Fremad Amager X2 1.38
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Braband – Nykøbing FC X2 1.35
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Aarhus Fremad – Bronshoj 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Thisted – AB Gladsaxe X2 1.38
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Naesby – Odder 1X 1.28
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Jammerbugt – Holbaek 1X 1.33
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 B 93 Copenhagen – Kolding 1X 1.28
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 AB Tårnby – Svendborg X2 1.28
22:35:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Universidad Las Palmas – Marquense 1X 1.18
06:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Gangwon – Goyang Hi FC 1X 1.38
07:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge National Police Agency FC – Chungju Hummel FC 1X 1.30
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Kortedala IF – Örebro Syrianska IF X2 1.18
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Vanersborgs FK – IFK Uddevalla 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland IFK Kumla – Lidköpings 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland IK Gauthiod – Skövde AIK 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Grebbestads IF – Gunnilse Over 1.5 1.10
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Rynninge IK – Stenungsunds IF 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Karlstad – Skoftebyns IF 1 1.28
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Karlbergs BK – Boo FK 1 or 2 1.28
13:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand BKV Norrtälje – Gamla Upsala SK 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Kvarnsvedens IK – Värmdö IF 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand IK Franke – Västerås IK Under 3.5 1.68
17:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Sollentuna United FF – Sundbyberg Over 2.5 1.35
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Morön BK – Bodens X2 1.18
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Anundsjö IF – Härnosands FF X2 1.38
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Ange IF – Strömsbergs IF 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Valbo FF – Friska Viljor FC 1X 1.35
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland IFK Berga – Asarums IF FK 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland IFK Hässleholm – Rosengard X2 1.20
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland Kvarnby IK – IFK Malmö 1 1.35
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland Torns IF – Hässleholms IF 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland Lunds – Nybro Over 2.5 1.40
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Karlslunds IF HFK – FC Linkoping City X2 1.22
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Sodertalje FK – Assyriska KF I Norrköping 1X 1.35
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Vimmerby IF – Eskilstuna City FK 1 or 2 1.28
12:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Sävedalens IF – Akademi HIF Under 3.5 1.80
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Eskilsminne IF – Lindome 1X 1.28
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Vinbergs IF – Hoganas BK Over 1.5 1.11
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Tenhults IF – Ullareds IK 1X 1.33
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Hogaborgs BK – Laholms 1 1.28
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Dalstorps IF – Assyriska BK Under 3.5 1.82
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland IS Halmia – Torslanda 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Wingate & Finchley – Vcd Athletic FC Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Canvey Island – Burgess Hill Town 1X 1.35
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Grays Athletic – Hampton & Richmond 2 1.16
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Tonbridge Angels – Merstham Over 1.5 1.14
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Hendon – Billericay X2 1.35
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Leatherhead – Farnborough 1X 1.35
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Leiston – Bognor Regis Town X2 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Dulwich Hamlet – Lewes 1 1.28
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Brentwood Town – Metropolitan Police X2 1.38
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier East Thurrock United – Harrow Borough 1 1.35
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Enfield Town – Needham Market FC Over 1.5 1.18
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Sorrento – Bayswater City X2 1.25
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Armadale SC – Perth Glory FC Youth Under 3.5 1.60
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Stirling Lions – ECU Joondalup 1X 1.33
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Subiaco AFC – Balcatta X2 1.25
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Inglewood United – Cockburn City 1 1.30
12:00:00 Aus. Western PL Perth SC – Floreat Athena Under 3.5 1.85
15:00:00 Eng. National North North Ferriby – Telford 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National North FC United of Manchester – Stalybridge Celtic 1X 1.33
15:00:00 Eng. National North Tamworth – AFC Fylde 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National North Gainsborough – Lowestoft Town Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National North Harrogate Town – Boston Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 Eng. National North Curzon Ashton FC – Gloucester 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National North Stockport – Corby Town 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National North Bradford Park – Worcester City Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National North Brackley – Chorley Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National North Solihull Moors F.C. – Hednesford Town Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 Eng. National South Dartford – Basingstoke Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National South Bishop’s Stortford – Margate FC 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Eng. National South Hemel Hampstead Town – Oxford City Under 3.5 1.45
15:00:00 Eng. National South Wealdstone FC – Maidenhead 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National South Chelmsford – Gosport Borough Under 3.5 1.38
15:00:00 Eng. National South Truro City – Maidstone United Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National South Sutton – Ebbsfleet 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National South St Albans City – Havant & Waterlooville 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National South Hayes & Yeading United – Concord Rangers X2 1.38
15:00:00 Eng. National South Weston-Super-Mare – Whitehawk 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National South Bath – Eastbourne 1 or 2 1.33

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment