Ora UK |
Sport |
Competitie |
Echipe |
Pronostic |
Cote |
12:45:00 |
|
Eng. Premier League |
Norwich City – Sunderland |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. Premier League |
Newcastle – Swansea |
Under 3.5 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. Premier League |
Everton – Southampton |
X2 |
1.45 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. Premier League |
Manchester United – Aston Villa |
Over 2.5 |
1.75 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. Premier League |
West Bromwich Albion – Watford |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
17:30:00 |
|
Eng. Premier League |
Chelsea – Manchester City |
X2 |
1.45 |
16:00:00 |
|
French Ligue 1 |
Paris Saint-Germain – Caen |
1 |
1.28 |
19:00:00 |
|
French Ligue 1 |
Bordeaux – Angers |
1X |
1.20 |
19:00:00 |
|
French Ligue 1 |
Bastia – Saint-Etienne |
X2 |
1.33 |
19:00:00 |
|
French Ligue 1 |
Lorient – Toulouse |
X2 |
1.42 |
19:00:00 |
|
French Ligue 1 |
Troyes – Reims |
X2 |
1.18 |
19:00:00 |
|
French Ligue 1 |
Ajaccio GFCO – Lille |
X2 |
1.35 |
14:30:00 |
|
German Bundesliga |
Darmstadt – FC Ingolstadt 04 |
1 or 2 |
1.38 |
14:30:00 |
|
German Bundesliga |
Augsburg – Stuttgart |
x2 |
1.30 |
14:30:00 |
|
German Bundesliga |
Werder Bremen – Wolfsburg |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
14:30:00 |
|
German Bundesliga |
Hoffenheim – Hertha Berlin |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
14:30:00 |
|
German Bundesliga |
Bayer Leverkusen – Eintracht Frankfurt |
1 |
1.35 |
17:30:00 |
|
German Bundesliga |
Bayern Munich – Schalke 04 |
Over 2.5 |
1.38 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie A |
Bologna – Torino |
X2 |
1.42 |
17:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie A |
Carpi – Genoa |
X2 |
1.45 |
19:45:00 |
|
Italian Serie A |
Inter Milan – Napoli |
X2 |
1.40 |
15:00:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Primera |
Getafe – Real Madrid |
2 |
1.25 |
17:15:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Primera |
Las Palmas – Sporting Gijon |
1X |
1.25 |
19:30:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Primera |
Eibar – Real Sociedad |
X2 |
1.45 |
21:05:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Primera |
Celta Vigo – Betis |
Over 1.5 |
1.22 |
13:00:00 |
|
French Ligue 2 |
Le Havre – Nancy |
X2 |
1.42 |
17:30:00 |
|
Dutch Eredivisie |
Vitesse – Heracles |
Over 1.5 |
1.22 |
18:45:00 |
|
Dutch Eredivisie |
Feyenoord – Groningen |
1 |
1.28 |
18:45:00 |
|
Dutch Eredivisie |
AZ – Zwolle |
Over 1.5 |
1.15 |
19:45:00 |
|
Dutch Eredivisie |
Roda – PSV Eindhoven |
2 |
1.38 |
17:00:00 |
|
Belgian Division 1 |
Zulte Waregem – KRC Genk |
X2 |
1.38 |
19:00:00 |
|
Belgian Division 1 |
Lokeren – St Truiden |
1X |
1.20 |
19:00:00 |
|
Belgian Division 1 |
Waasland-Beveren – Kortrijk |
X2 |
1.45 |
19:30:00 |
|
Belgian Division 1 |
KV Mechelen – Royal Charleroi SC |
Under 3.5 |
1.33 |
16:45:00 |
|
Swiss Super League |
Sion – Grasshopper |
1X |
1.30 |
19:00:00 |
|
Swiss Super League |
FC Zürich – Luzern |
Under 3.5 |
1.45 |
12:30:00 |
|
English Championship |
Bolton – Middlesbrough |
2 |
1.30 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Championship |
Birmingham – Burnley |
X2 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Championship |
Charlton – Derby |
X2 |
1.18 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Championship |
Rotherham – Nottingham Forest |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Championship |
Brentford – Bristol City |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Championship |
Preston North End – Milton Keynes Dons |
1X |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Championship |
Blackburn – Huddersfield |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Championship |
Cardiff – QPR |
1X |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Championship |
Sheffield Wednesday – Ipswich |
1X |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Championship |
Leeds – Reading |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
12:00:00 |
|
German Bundesliga 2 |
Karlsruhe – Nuremberg |
X2 |
1.40 |
12:00:00 |
|
German Bundesliga 2 |
St Pauli – Bochum |
X2 |
1.45 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie B |
Trapani – Ascoli |
1X |
1.17 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie B |
Pro Vercelli – Salernitana Calcio |
Under 3.5 |
1.30 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie B |
Vicenza – Ternana |
Under 3.5 |
1.20 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie B |
Cagliari – Brescia |
Over 1.5 |
1.28 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie B |
Latina – Lanciano |
1X |
1.28 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie B |
Bari – Como |
1X |
1.16 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie B |
Novara – Livorno |
1X |
1.22 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie B |
Virtus Entella – Modena |
1X |
1.22 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie B |
Perugia – Avellino |
1X |
1.25 |
17:00:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Segunda |
Numancia – Llagostera |
Over 1.5 |
1.30 |
17:00:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Segunda |
Girona FC – Alaves |
1X |
1.25 |
17:00:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Segunda |
Athletic Bilbao B – Mirandes |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
17:00:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Segunda |
Elche – Lugo |
1X |
1.25 |
19:15:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Segunda |
Valladolid – Zaragoza |
1X |
1.28 |
16:15:00 |
|
Portuguese Prim. Liga |
Arouca – Rio Ave |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
18:30:00 |
|
Portuguese Prim. Liga |
Estoril – Boavista |
Under 3.5 |
1.17 |
20:45:00 |
|
Portuguese Prim. Liga |
Moreirense – Sporting Lisbon |
2 |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
Austrian Bundesliga |
Salzburg – Ried |
1 |
1.25 |
17:30:00 |
|
Austrian Bundesliga |
Sturm Graz – Wolfsberger |
Over 1.5 |
1.33 |
17:30:00 |
|
Austrian Bundesliga |
Admira Wacker – Grodig |
1X |
1.28 |
17:30:00 |
|
Austrian Bundesliga |
Mattersburg – Altach |
1X |
1.28 |
11:00:00 |
|
Turkish Super Lig |
Eskisehir – Konyaspor |
X2 |
1.38 |
11:00:00 |
|
Turkish Super Lig |
Caykur Rizespor – Osmanlispor |
X2 |
1.35 |
14:00:00 |
|
Turkish Super Lig |
Antalyaspor – Galatasaray |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
17:00:00 |
|
Turkish Super Lig |
Sivasspor – Besiktas |
X2 |
1.18 |
12:15:00 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
Hibernian – Dundee United |
Under 3.5 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
Danish Superligaen |
AGF Aarhus – Randers |
X2 |
1.38 |
15:00:00 |
|
Swedish Allsvenskan |
Helsingborg – Falkenberg |
Over 1.5 |
1.22 |
12:30:00 |
|
Russian Premier League |
Terek Grozny – FK Krasnodar |
1 or 2 |
1.38 |
15:00:00 |
|
Russian Premier League |
Lokomotiv Moscow – CSKA Moscow |
X2 |
1.33 |
17:30:00 |
|
Russian Premier League |
Zenit St Petersburg – Spartak Moscow |
1X |
1.20 |
14:30:00 |
|
Norwegian Tippeligaen |
Stromsgodset – Sogndal |
Over 1.5 |
1.22 |
17:00:00 |
|
Norwegian Tippeligaen |
Rosenborg – Brann |
1 |
1.28 |
16:00:00 |
|
Czech First Liga |
1.FK Príbram – Banik Ostrava |
Over 1.5 |
1.20 |
16:00:00 |
|
Czech First Liga |
FC Slovacko – FK Mlada Boleslav |
X2 |
1.25 |
16:00:00 |
|
Czech First Liga |
Teplice – Fastav Zlin |
1X |
1.20 |
16:00:00 |
|
Czech First Liga |
Sigma Olomouc – SK Slavia Praha |
X2 |
1.35 |
19:15:00 |
|
Czech First Liga |
Slovan Liberec – Vysocina Jihlava |
Over 1.5 |
1.25 |
14:30:00 |
|
Polish Ekstraklasa |
Korona Kielce – Slask Wroclaw |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
17:00:00 |
|
Polish Ekstraklasa |
Zaglebie Lubin – Lechia Gdansk |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
19:30:00 |
|
Polish Ekstraklasa |
Piast Gliwice – Cracovia Krakow |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
13:00:00 |
|
English League 1 |
Chesterfield – Sheffield United |
X2 |
1.33 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 1 |
Gillingham – Port Vale |
Under 3.5 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 1 |
Fleetwood – Oldham |
Under 3.5 |
1.20 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 1 |
Swindon – Bury |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 1 |
Rochdale – Blackpool |
1X |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 1 |
Coventry – Millwall |
X2 |
1.42 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 1 |
Doncaster – Wigan |
X2 |
1.18 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 1 |
Crewe – Scunthorpe |
X2 |
1.18 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 1 |
Burton Albion – Barnsley |
Under 3.5 |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 1 |
Shrewsbury – Bradford |
X2 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 1 |
Colchester – Peterborough |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 1 |
Walsall – Southend United |
1X |
1.18 |
18:00:00 |
|
Argentinian Primera |
Atletico Lanus – Atletico Rafaela |
1 |
1.35 |
20:15:00 |
|
Argentinian Primera |
Newell’s Old Boys – Huracan |
1X |
1.28 |
20:15:00 |
|
Argentinian Primera |
Tucuman – Defensa Y Justicia |
Under 3.5 |
1.30 |
22:30:00 |
|
Argentinian Primera |
Union Santa Fe – Tigre |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
22:30:00 |
|
Argentinian Primera |
Boca Juniors – CA Aldosivi |
Over 1.5 |
1.25 |
18:45:00 |
|
Mexican Primera |
Toluca – Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz |
1X |
1.18 |
23:00:00 |
|
Mexican Primera |
Cruz Azul – Santos Laguna |
Under 3.5 |
1.33 |
12:30:00 |
|
Swedish Superettan |
Varbergs – IFK Värnamo |
Over 1.5 |
1.38 |
14:00:00 |
|
Swedish Superettan |
GAIS Göteborg – Syrianska |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
14:00:00 |
|
Swedish Superettan |
Degerfors – Frej |
1X |
1.25 |
17:00:00 |
|
Belgian Division 2 |
Excelsior Virton – Dessel |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
18:00:00 |
|
Belgian Division 2 |
ASV Geel – Lierse |
X2 |
1.22 |
19:00:00 |
|
Belgian Division 2 |
Lommel – Seraing United |
1X |
1.22 |
19:00:00 |
|
Belgian Division 2 |
White Star Bruxelles – Cercle Brugge |
Under 3.5 |
1.40 |
19:00:00 |
|
Belgian Division 2 |
Heist – Patro Maasmechelen |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
19:00:00 |
|
Belgian Division 2 |
Antwerp – Coxyde |
Over 2.5 |
1.50 |
22:00:00 |
|
United States MLS |
Chicago Fire – Montreal Impact |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
22:00:00 |
|
United States MLS |
DC United – Toronto FC |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
19:30:00 |
|
Ireland P.League |
Longford – Derry City |
2 |
1.52 |
12:00:00 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League |
PFC Oleksandria – Zorya Lugansk |
X2 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League |
Hoverla Uzhhorod – Dynamo Kiev |
2 |
1.05 |
15:00:00 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk – Metalist Kharkiv |
Over 3.5 |
1.92 |
14:00:00 |
|
Croatian 1. HNL |
Lokomotiva Zagreb – Rijeka |
X2 |
1.28 |
18:00:00 |
|
Croatian 1. HNL |
Dinamo Zagreb – NK Zagreb |
Over 3.5 |
1.82 |
12:00:00 |
|
German Regionall. North |
Wolfsburg II – Hansa Lüneburg |
1 |
1.25 |
13:00:00 |
|
German Regionall. North |
Hamburger II – TSV Havelse |
Under 3.5 |
1.30 |
13:00:00 |
|
English League 2 |
Mansfield – Notts County |
Under 3.5 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 2 |
Portsmouth – Plymouth Argyle |
1X |
1.20 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 2 |
Leyton Orient – Dagenham and Redbridge |
Over 1.5 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 2 |
Stevenage – Newport |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 2 |
Wycombe – Barnet |
Over 1.5 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 2 |
Cambridge United – Carlisle |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 2 |
Exeter – Northampton |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 2 |
Hartlepool – York |
1X |
1.30 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 2 |
Accrington – Morecambe |
Over 1.5 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 2 |
AFC Wimbledon – Crawley Town |
1 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 2 |
Oxford United – Luton |
Over 1.5 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 2 |
Bristol Rovers – Yeovil |
Over 1.5 |
1.30 |
15:15:00 |
|
Bulgaria P.League |
Botev Plovdiv – Montana |
Over 1.5 |
1.42 |
18:00:00 |
|
Bulgaria P.League |
Beroe Stara Zagora – Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv |
Over 1.5 |
1.40 |
14:00:00 |
|
Slovenian Division 1 |
Mik Celje – NK Koper |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
15:55:00 |
|
Slovenian Division 1 |
Domzale – Olimpija Ljubljana |
X2 |
1.30 |
18:00:00 |
|
Slovenian Division 1 |
Nova Gorica – Krka |
1X |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish Championship |
St Mirren – Greenock Morton |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish Championship |
Alloa – Queen of the South |
X2 |
1.22 |
17:15:00 |
|
Scottish Championship |
Dumbarton – Raith |
X2 |
1.35 |
16:00:00 |
|
Romania Liga 1 |
CFR Cluj – Botosani |
1X |
1.28 |
18:30:00 |
|
Romania Liga 1 |
Astra Giurgiu – Steaua |
1X |
1.65 |
17:00:00 |
|
Hungarian Division 1 |
Budapest Honved – Haladas |
1X |
1.30 |
17:00:00 |
|
Hungarian Division 1 |
Paksi FC – Videoton |
X2 |
1.42 |
17:00:00 |
|
Hungarian Division 1 |
Puskas Akademia – Elore FC Bekescsaba |
1X |
1.28 |
17:00:00 |
|
Hungarian Division 1 |
Debreceni VSC – Ujpest |
1X |
1.30 |
17:00:00 |
|
Hungarian Division 1 |
Vasas Budapest – Diosgyori Vtk |
Under 3.5 |
1.33 |
19:30:00 |
|
Hungarian Division 1 |
Ferencvaros – MTK Budapest FC |
Over 1.5 |
1.28 |
17:20:00 |
|
Slovakian Super Liga |
Dunajska Streda – Trencin |
X2 |
1.18 |
18:00:00 |
|
Slovakian Super Liga |
Ruzomberok – Zilina |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
18:00:00 |
|
Slovakian Super Liga |
Spartak Trnava – MFK Skalica |
Over 1.5 |
1.28 |
18:00:00 |
|
Slovakian Super Liga |
Spartak Myjava – Zemplin Michalovce |
Over 1.5 |
1.35 |
16:30:00 |
|
Greek Football League |
Kerkyra – Larisa AEL |
1X |
1.25 |
16:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 |
Izarra – Real Valladolid B |
1X |
1.30 |
16:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 |
Atletico Astorga – Cacereno |
1X |
1.30 |
17:15:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 |
Racing Ferrol – Compostela |
1 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 |
Real Sociedad B – Barakaldo |
2 |
1.60 |
16:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 |
Amorebieta – Fuenlabrada |
1X |
1.28 |
17:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 |
Sestao – Getafe B |
Over 1.5 |
1.33 |
17:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 |
Arenas Club De Getxo – UD Socuellamos CF |
Under 3.5 |
1.20 |
16:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 |
Valencia CF Mestalla – CF Reus Deportiu |
X2 |
1.30 |
17:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 |
Espanyol B – UE Olot |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
16:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 |
Granada CF B – Marbella |
1X |
1.30 |
16:45:00 |
|
Swiss Ch.League |
Wohlen – Wil |
X2 |
1.35 |
16:45:00 |
|
Swiss Ch.League |
Chiasso – Neuchatel Xamax |
X2 |
1.42 |
13:00:00 |
|
German 3. Liga |
Energie Cottbus – Sonnenhof Grossaspach |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
13:00:00 |
|
German 3. Liga |
Holstein Kiel – Preussen Munster |
Over 1.5 |
1.35 |
13:00:00 |
|
German 3. Liga |
Chemnitz – Werder Bremen II |
1X |
1.16 |
13:00:00 |
|
German 3. Liga |
Hansa Rostock – Stuttgart II |
1X |
1.17 |
13:00:00 |
|
German 3. Liga |
Magdeburg – Dynamo Dresden |
X2 |
1.40 |
13:00:00 |
|
German 3. Liga |
Stuttgarter Kickers – Rot-Weiss Erfurt |
1X |
1.25 |
13:00:00 |
|
German 3. Liga |
Osnabrück – Mainz 05 II |
1X |
1.25 |
16:00:00 |
|
Polish 1 Liga |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Sa – Bytovia Bytow |
1X |
1.22 |
17:00:00 |
|
Polish 1 Liga |
GKS Katowice – Olimpia Grudziadz |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
17:00:00 |
|
Polish 1 Liga |
MKS Kluczbork – Miedz Legnica |
X2 |
1.33 |
17:00:00 |
|
Polish 1 Liga |
Chrobry Glogow – Stomil Olsztyn |
1X |
1.22 |
17:30:00 |
|
Polish 1 Liga |
Wigry Suwalki – Pogon Siedlce |
1X |
1.28 |
15:45:00 |
|
Israel Premier League |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Kfar-Saba |
1X |
1.22 |
15:45:00 |
|
Israel Premier League |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel Tel-Aviv |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
16:00:00 |
|
Israel Premier League |
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi Netanya |
Over 1.5 |
1.30 |
18:00:00 |
|
Israel Premier League |
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Beer Sheva |
2 |
1.45 |
15:00:00 |
|
N. Ireland Premiership |
Glenavon – Crusaders |
X2 |
1.40 |
15:00:00 |
|
N. Ireland Premiership |
Carrick Rangers – Ballymena |
X2 |
1.40 |
15:00:00 |
|
N. Ireland Premiership |
Cliftonville – Glentoran |
Over 1.5 |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
N. Ireland Premiership |
Linfield – Coleraine |
Over 1.5 |
1.18 |
15:00:00 |
|
N. Ireland Premiership |
Ballinamallard United – Warrenpoint Town |
Under 3.5 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
N. Ireland Premiership |
Portadown – Dungannon |
Under 3.5 |
1.42 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish League 1 |
Brechin – Peterhead |
X2 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish League 1 |
Stranraer – Dunfermline |
X2 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish League 1 |
Albion Rovers – Cowdenbeath |
1X |
1.30 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish League 1 |
Forfar – Airdrieonians |
1X |
1.30 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish League 1 |
Stenhousemuir – Ayr |
X2 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish League 2 |
Montrose – Stirling Albion |
X2 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish League 2 |
Annan – East Stirling |
1 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish League 2 |
Clyde – East Fife |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish League 2 |
Elgin City – Queens Park FC |
Under 3.5 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish League 2 |
Arbroath – Berwick |
1X |
1.33 |
19:15:00 |
|
Brazilian Carioca |
Resende – Cabofriense RJ |
X2 |
1.42 |
19:15:00 |
|
Brazilian Carioca |
Macae Esporte RJ – America RJ |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
19:15:00 |
|
Brazilian Carioca |
Bonsucesso – Tigres Do Brasil RJ |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
19:15:00 |
|
Brazilian Carioca |
Portuguesa RJ – Friburguense |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
20:20:00 |
|
Brazilian Gaucho |
Internacional RS – Sao Jose RS |
Over 1.5 |
1.18 |
20:20:00 |
|
Brazilian Mineiro |
America MG – Cruzeiro |
X2 |
1.18 |
20:20:00 |
|
Brazilian Paulista |
Corinthians – Red Bull Brasil SP |
1 |
1.33 |
22:30:00 |
|
Brazilian Paulista |
Santos – São Bento SP |
Over 1.5 |
1.30 |
22:30:00 |
|
Ecuador Serie A |
CD River Plate Ecuador – Fuerza Amarilla S.c. |
1X |
1.25 |
17:15:00 |
|
Ecuador Serie A |
Nacional – Mushuc Runa |
Over 1.5 |
1.33 |
19:00:00 |
|
Uruguay Primera |
Plaza Colonia – El Tanque Sisley |
1X |
1.17 |
19:30:00 |
|
Uruguay Primera |
Montevideo Wanderers – Defensor Sporting |
1X |
1.22 |
19:30:00 |
|
Uruguay Primera |
Liverpool Montevideo – Racing Club Montevideo |
Under 3.5 |
1.33 |
22:00:00 |
|
Uruguay Primera |
Club Atletico Rentistas – Penarol de Montevideo |
2 |
1.48 |
14:30:00 |
|
Welsh Premier League |
Newtown – Connah’s Quay |
X2 |
1.35 |
14:30:00 |
|
Welsh Premier League |
Port Talbot – Bangor City |
X2 |
1.25 |
14:30:00 |
|
Welsh Premier League |
Carmarthen – Aberystwyth |
X2 |
1.40 |
14:30:00 |
|
Welsh Premier League |
Haverfordwest – Rhyl FC |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
17:15:00 |
|
Welsh Premier League |
Bala Town – Llandudno FC |
Under 3.5 |
1.38 |
17:15:00 |
|
Welsh Premier League |
Airbus UK Broughton – The New Saints FC |
2 |
1.55 |
16:00:00 |
|
Morocco GNF I |
Berkane – Kawkab Marrakech |
1X |
1.16 |
19:30:00 |
|
Morocco GNF I |
Agadir – Kenitra |
1X |
1.25 |
13:00:00 |
|
Belarus P.League |
Belshina Bobruisk – Dinamo Brest |
1 |
1.30 |
15:00:00 |
|
Belarus P.League |
Torpedo-Belaz – Naftan Novopolotsk |
1X |
1.18 |
16:00:00 |
|
Belarus P.League |
FK Minsk – BATE Borisov |
2 |
1.50 |
18:00:00 |
|
Belarus P.League |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Dinamo Minsk |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
08:30:00 |
|
Chinese Super League |
Liaoning Hongyun – Tianjin Teda |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
12:35:00 |
|
Chinese Super League |
Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty – Shanghai Shenhua |
1X |
1.33 |
18:30:00 |
|
Ireland Division 1 |
Limerick – Cabinteely FC |
Over 3.5 |
1.52 |
19:15:00 |
|
Ireland Division 1 |
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone |
1X |
1.22 |
08:00:00 |
|
Japan J-League 2 |
Thespa Kusatsu – Fagiano Okayama |
X2 |
1.35 |
18:30:00 |
|
Peruvian Primera |
Inti Gas Deportes – Deportivo San Martin |
1X |
1.18 |
21:00:00 |
|
Peruvian Primera |
UTC de Cajamarca – Sporting Cristal |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
23:45:00 |
|
Peruvian Primera |
Juan Aurich – Universidad Cesar Vallejo |
1X |
1.25 |
06:00:00 |
|
South Korea K-League |
FC Seoul – Suwon City FC |
Over 1.5 |
1.30 |
06:00:00 |
|
South Korea K-League |
Incheon United – Suwon Bluewings |
X2 |
1.25 |
07:00:00 |
|
South Korea K-League |
Jeonbuk Motors – Seongnam Ilhwa |
1X |
1.22 |
08:00:00 |
|
South Korea K-League |
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix – Pohang Steelers |
X2 |
1.38 |
19:00:00 |
|
Chilean Primera |
Antofagasta – Cobresal |
1X |
1.22 |
21:30:00 |
|
Chilean Primera |
Huachipato – Audax Italiano |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
09:15:00 |
|
Czech Druhá Liga |
Trinec – Usti Nad Labem |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
09:15:00 |
|
Czech Druhá Liga |
Vysehrad – SK Sigma Olomouc B |
Under 3.5 |
1.25 |
16:00:00 |
|
Czech Druhá Liga |
MFK Karvina – Sokolov |
1X |
1.22 |
18:00:00 |
|
Czech Druhá Liga |
Opava – Mas Taborsko |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
18:00:00 |
|
Hungarian Div. 2 |
Mezokövesd SE – Szeged |
1X |
1.22 |
15:30:00 |
|
Kuwaiti League 1 |
Al Fehaheel – Al Salmiyah |
2 |
1.28 |
15:30:00 |
|
Kuwaiti League 1 |
Khaitan – Al Arabi |
2 |
1.50 |
17:55:00 |
|
Kuwaiti League 1 |
AL Qadsia – Al Kuwait |
Under 3.5 |
1.40 |
13:00:00 |
|
Turkish Lig 1 |
Adanaspor – 1461 Trabzon |
Over 1.5 |
1.28 |
16:30:00 |
|
Turkish Lig 1 |
Elazigspor – Gaziantep BBK |
1X |
1.30 |
16:15:00 |
|
Qatari Star League |
Al Arabi – Al Sailiya |
Under 3.5 |
1.62 |
18:30:00 |
|
Qatari Star League |
Al Ahli – Al Rayyan |
X2 |
1.20 |
14:00:00 |
|
S.Africa Prem. League |
Golden Arrows – Orlando Pirates |
X2 |
1.28 |
14:00:00 |
|
S.Africa Prem. League |
Polokwane City – Chippa United |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
17:00:00 |
|
S.Africa Prem. League |
Mamelodi Sundowns – Jomo Cosmos |
1 |
1.28 |
19:15:00 |
|
S.Africa Prem. League |
Kaizer Chiefs – Ajax Cape Town |
Under 3.5 |
1.25 |
19:15:00 |
|
S.Africa Prem. League |
Bidvest Wits – Free State Stars |
Over 1.5 |
1.38 |
14:35:00 |
|
Indian League 1 |
DSK Shivajians – Aizawl FC |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
15:05:00 |
|
UAE Premier League |
Al Dhafra – AL Wahda Abu Dhabi |
X2 |
1.35 |
17:30:00 |
|
UAE Premier League |
Al Wasl – Sharjah |
Over 1.5 |
1.14 |
16:45:00 |
|
Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge |
Al Khaleej – AL Faisaly |
1X |
1.30 |
16:45:00 |
|
Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge |
Hajer – Al Ahli Jeddah |
2 |
1.06 |
19:10:00 |
|
Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge |
Al Shabbab – AL Ittihad Ksa |
X2 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
English National League |
Dover – Grimsby |
X2 |
1.40 |
15:00:00 |
|
English National League |
Forest Green – Woking |
1 |
1.33 |
15:00:00 |
|
English National League |
Gateshead – Braintree |
X2 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
English National League |
Kidderminster – Barrow |
X2 |
1.42 |
15:00:00 |
|
English National League |
Aldershot – Boreham Wood |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
English National League |
Southport – Lincoln |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
English National League |
Bromley – Torquay |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
English National League |
Macclesfield – Guiseley |
1X |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
English National League |
Chester – Welling United |
1X |
1.20 |
15:00:00 |
|
English National League |
Tranmere – Wrexham |
Under 3.5 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
English National League |
Eastleigh FC – Altrincham |
Over 1.5 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
English National League |
Cheltenham – Halifax |
Over 1.5 |
1.20 |
14:30:00 |
|
Jordanian League 1 |
AL Faisaly – Kfarsoum |
1 |
1.35 |
14:30:00 |
|
Jordanian League 1 |
AL Sareeh – Al Jazeera |
1 or 2 |
1.38 |
19:30:00 |
|
Argentinian Primera B Nacional |
Nueva Chicago – Guillermo Brown |
1X |
1.25 |
16:00:00 |
|
Colombian Primera A |
Jaguares De Cordoba – Independiente Medellin |
X2 |
1.35 |
18:00:00 |
|
Colombian Primera A |
Fortaleza FC – Club Cortulua |
1X |
1.33 |
20:10:00 |
|
Colombian Primera A |
Boyaco Chico – Atletico Bucaramanga |
Under 3.5 |
1.20 |
22:00:00 |
|
Colombian Primera A |
Atletico Nacional – Envigado |
1 |
1.22 |
22:15:00 |
|
Colombian Primera A |
Alianza Petrolera – Patriotas |
1X |
1.33 |
22:00:00 |
|
Paraguayan Primera |
Nacional Asuncion – Sol de America |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
15:00:00 |
|
Bosnian Premier Liga |
Radnik Bijeljina – Zrinjski |
X2 |
1.22 |
15:30:00 |
|
Bosnian Premier Liga |
Velez Mostar – Drina Zvornik |
Under 3.5 |
1.22 |
15:30:00 |
|
Bosnian Premier Liga |
Mladost Doboj Kakanj – Olimpik Sarajevo |
1X |
1.25 |
17:00:00 |
|
Bosnian Premier Liga |
Zeljeznicar – Travnik |
Over 2.5 |
1.85 |
18:00:00 |
|
Bosnian Premier Liga |
Borac Banja Luka – Celik Zenica |
1X |
1.16 |
14:00:00 |
|
Serbian Super Liga |
Vojvodina – Radnicki Nis |
Over 1.5 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
Serbian Super Liga |
Vozdovac – FK Radnik Surdulica |
1X |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
Serbian Super Liga |
Javor – Spartak Subotica |
Under 3.5 |
1.16 |
15:00:00 |
|
Serbian Super Liga |
Metalac Gornji Milanovac – OFK Beograd |
1X |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
Serbian Super Liga |
Novi Pazar – Jagodina |
Over 1.5 |
1.40 |
17:00:00 |
|
Serbian Super Liga |
Red Star Belgrade – Partizan Belgrade |
Under 3.5 |
1.40 |
21:30:00 |
|
Venezuelan Primera |
Monagas – Atletico Venezuela |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
23:30:00 |
|
Venezuelan Primera |
Anzoategui – Zulia |
Over 1.5 |
1.30 |
12:30:00 |
|
Singaporean S-League |
Albirex Niigata FC – Tampines Rovers |
X2 |
1.38 |
10:30:00 |
|
Vietnamese V-League |
Long An – Hanoi T&T |
X2 |
1.25 |
10:30:00 |
|
Vietnamese V-League |
Dong Thap – Hai Phong |
X2 |
1.35 |
12:00:00 |
|
Vietnamese V-League |
Than Quang Ninh – Song Lam Nghe An |
1X |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 |
Skeid – Ullern IF |
1X |
1.25 |
16:00:00 |
|
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 |
Follo – MO IL |
Over 2.5 |
1.20 |
13:00:00 |
|
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 |
Nardo – Ham-Kam |
X2 |
1.35 |
14:00:00 |
|
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 |
Nybergsund – Strindheim |
1 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 |
Brattvåg – Honefoss |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 |
Elverum – Stjørdals-Blink |
Over 1.5 |
1.08 |
15:00:00 |
|
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 |
FK Gjovik-Lyn – Byasen |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
13:00:00 |
|
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3 |
Stord – Florø |
Under 3.5 |
2.10 |
14:00:00 |
|
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3 |
Fyllingsdalen – Lorenskog |
1X |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3 |
Lysekloster – Fana |
1X |
1.30 |
15:00:00 |
|
Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4 |
Notodden – Baerum |
1X |
1.22 |
13:00:00 |
|
Swedish Div 1 Norra |
Akropolis – Lulea |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
14:00:00 |
|
Swedish Div 1 Norra |
Carlstad United – Umea |
X2 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
Swedish Div 1 Norra |
Nyköpings BIS – Vasalund |
1X |
1.28 |
13:00:00 |
|
Swedish Div 1 Södra |
KSF Prespa Birlik – Oster |
X2 |
1.28 |
14:00:00 |
|
Swedish Div 1 Södra |
Qviding FIF – Husqvarna FF |
Under 3.5 |
1.40 |
14:00:00 |
|
Swedish Div 1 Södra |
Oskarshamns AIK – Landskrona |
X2 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
Swedish Div 1 Södra |
Höllvikens GIF – Utsiktens BK |
X2 |
1.33 |
15:00:00 |
|
Swedish Div 1 Södra |
Norrby – Mjallby |
X2 |
1.38 |
12:00:00 |
|
Lithuanian A Lyga |
FK Stumbras Kaunas – Lietava Jonava |
X2 |
1.42 |
14:00:00 |
|
Lithuanian A Lyga |
Vmfd Zalgiris – Zalgiris Kaunas |
Over 2.5 |
1.22 |
08:00:00 |
|
Aus. Brisbane PL |
Peninsula Power FC – Albany Creek |
1X |
1.20 |
08:00:00 |
|
Aus. Brisbane PL |
North Pine – Mitchelton FC |
X2 |
1.20 |
09:00:00 |
|
Aus. Brisbane PL |
Logan Lightning – Capalaba FC |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
10:00:00 |
|
Aus. Victoria PL |
Hume City – Pascoe Vale |
1X |
1.25 |
13:00:00 |
|
Armenian Premier League |
Alashkert – FC Pyunik Yerevan |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
13:00:00 |
|
Armenian Premier League |
Gandzasar Kapan – Shirak |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
12:00:00 |
|
Latvian Virsliga |
BFC Daugavpils – Ventspils |
2 |
1.28 |
14:00:00 |
|
Latvian Virsliga |
FK Spartaks Jurmala – Jelgava |
X2 |
1.25 |
10:00:00 |
|
Aus. NSW Premier Lge |
Bonnyrigg White Eagles – Sutherland Sharks |
Over 1.5 |
1.13 |
10:00:00 |
|
Aus. NSW Premier Lge |
Parramatta Eagles – Sydney Olympic |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
10:00:00 |
|
Aus. NSW Premier Lge |
Hakoah – Blacktown City FC |
2 |
1.30 |
10:00:00 |
|
Aus. NSW Premier Lge |
Blacktown Spartans – Sydney United |
X2 |
1.18 |
23:00:00 |
|
Mexican Liga Ascenso |
Alebrijes De Oaxaca – Club Celaya |
1X |
1.28 |
10:30:00 |
|
Azerbaijani Prem. Lge. |
Kapaz – Inter Baku |
X2 |
1.30 |
13:00:00 |
|
Azerbaijani Prem. Lge. |
Neftchi – Karabakh Agdam |
X2 |
1.18 |
15:00:00 |
|
Maltese Prem. League |
Floriana – Pembroke Athleta FC |
Over 1.5 |
1.15 |
15:00:00 |
|
Maltese Prem. League |
Sliema Wanderers – St Andrews FC |
Over 1.5 |
1.15 |
17:00:00 |
|
Maltese Prem. League |
Hibernians FC Paola – Balzan Youth |
1X |
1.28 |
17:15:00 |
|
Maltese Prem. League |
Tarxien Rainbows – Mosta FC |
Over 1.5 |
1.16 |
20:20:00 |
|
Brazilian Paranaense |
Atlético Paranaense – Parana |
Over 1.5 |
1.16 |
14:00:00 |
|
Iranian Pro League |
Foolad Khuzestan – Malavan Bandar Anzali FC |
Under 3.5 |
1.16 |
20:00:00 |
|
Bolivian Profesional Liga |
Real Potosi – Blooming |
1X |
1.25 |
23:30:00 |
|
Bolivian Profesional Liga |
Oriente Petrolero – Nacional Potosi |
Over 1.5 |
1.22 |
21:00:00 |
|
Chilean Primera B |
Barnechea – Deportes Puerto Montt |
X2 |
1.38 |
08:30:00 |
|
Chinese League 1 |
Dalian Aerbin FC – HU HE Hao TE |
Over 1.5 |
1.28 |
08:30:00 |
|
Chinese League 1 |
Qingdao Hainiu – Harbin Tengyi |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
09:15:00 |
|
Czech Division 1 U19 |
Slovan Liberec – Slavia Prague |
X2 |
1.42 |
10:00:00 |
|
Czech Division 1 U19 |
Vysocina Jihlava – Bohemians 1905 |
1X |
1.35 |
10:00:00 |
|
Czech Division 1 U19 |
Opava – Viktoria Plzen |
1 or 2 |
1.22 |
10:00:00 |
|
Czech Division 1 U19 |
1.FK Pribram – Ceske Budejovice |
Over 1.5 |
1.14 |
10:00:00 |
|
Czech Division 1 U19 |
Fastav Zlin – Sigma Olomouc |
1X |
1.35 |
10:00:00 |
|
Czech Division 1 U19 |
Slovacko – Zbrojovka Brno |
1X |
1.42 |
13:00:00 |
|
Czech Division 1 U19 |
FK Mlada Boleslav – Karvina |
1X |
1.30 |
12:00:00 |
|
Danish Division 2 |
B 1908 Amager – Dalum |
X2 |
1.18 |
12:00:00 |
|
Danish Division 2 |
Skovbakken – Avarta |
Under 3.5 |
1.55 |
12:00:00 |
|
Danish Division 2 |
HIK – Fremad Amager |
X2 |
1.38 |
13:00:00 |
|
Danish Division 2 |
Braband – Nykøbing FC |
X2 |
1.35 |
14:00:00 |
|
Danish Division 2 |
Aarhus Fremad – Bronshoj |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
14:00:00 |
|
Danish Division 2 |
Thisted – AB Gladsaxe |
X2 |
1.38 |
14:00:00 |
|
Danish Division 2 |
Naesby – Odder |
1X |
1.28 |
14:00:00 |
|
Danish Division 2 |
Jammerbugt – Holbaek |
1X |
1.33 |
14:00:00 |
|
Danish Division 2 |
B 93 Copenhagen – Kolding |
1X |
1.28 |
14:00:00 |
|
Danish Division 2 |
AB Tårnby – Svendborg |
X2 |
1.28 |
22:35:00 |
|
Guatemalan Liga Nacional |
Universidad Las Palmas – Marquense |
1X |
1.18 |
06:00:00 |
|
S. Korea K-League Challenge |
Gangwon – Goyang Hi FC |
1X |
1.38 |
07:00:00 |
|
S. Korea K-League Challenge |
National Police Agency FC – Chungju Hummel FC |
1X |
1.30 |
14:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland |
Kortedala IF – Örebro Syrianska IF |
X2 |
1.18 |
14:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland |
Vanersborgs FK – IFK Uddevalla |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland |
IFK Kumla – Lidköpings |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland |
IK Gauthiod – Skövde AIK |
1X |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland |
Grebbestads IF – Gunnilse |
Over 1.5 |
1.10 |
15:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland |
Rynninge IK – Stenungsunds IF |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland |
Karlstad – Skoftebyns IF |
1 |
1.28 |
13:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand |
Karlbergs BK – Boo FK |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
13:30:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand |
BKV Norrtälje – Gamla Upsala SK |
1X |
1.22 |
14:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand |
Kvarnsvedens IK – Värmdö IF |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
14:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand |
IK Franke – Västerås IK |
Under 3.5 |
1.68 |
17:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand |
Sollentuna United FF – Sundbyberg |
Over 2.5 |
1.35 |
12:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Norrland |
Morön BK – Bodens |
X2 |
1.18 |
13:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Norrland |
Anundsjö IF – Härnosands FF |
X2 |
1.38 |
15:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Norrland |
Ange IF – Strömsbergs IF |
1X |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Norrland |
Valbo FF – Friska Viljor FC |
1X |
1.35 |
13:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland |
IFK Berga – Asarums IF FK |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
13:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland |
IFK Hässleholm – Rosengard |
X2 |
1.20 |
13:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland |
Kvarnby IK – IFK Malmö |
1 |
1.35 |
13:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland |
Torns IF – Hässleholms IF |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
14:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland |
Lunds – Nybro |
Over 2.5 |
1.40 |
13:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand |
Karlslunds IF HFK – FC Linkoping City |
X2 |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand |
Sodertalje FK – Assyriska KF I Norrköping |
1X |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand |
Vimmerby IF – Eskilstuna City FK |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
12:30:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland |
Sävedalens IF – Akademi HIF |
Under 3.5 |
1.80 |
13:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland |
Eskilsminne IF – Lindome |
1X |
1.28 |
13:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland |
Vinbergs IF – Hoganas BK |
Over 1.5 |
1.11 |
13:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland |
Tenhults IF – Ullareds IK |
1X |
1.33 |
13:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland |
Hogaborgs BK – Laholms |
1 |
1.28 |
14:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland |
Dalstorps IF – Assyriska BK |
Under 3.5 |
1.82 |
14:00:00 |
|
Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland |
IS Halmia – Torslanda |
1X |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Isthmian Premier |
Wingate & Finchley – Vcd Athletic FC |
Over 1.5 |
1.16 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Isthmian Premier |
Canvey Island – Burgess Hill Town |
1X |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Isthmian Premier |
Grays Athletic – Hampton & Richmond |
2 |
1.16 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Isthmian Premier |
Tonbridge Angels – Merstham |
Over 1.5 |
1.14 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Isthmian Premier |
Hendon – Billericay |
X2 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Isthmian Premier |
Leatherhead – Farnborough |
1X |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Isthmian Premier |
Leiston – Bognor Regis Town |
X2 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Isthmian Premier |
Dulwich Hamlet – Lewes |
1 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Isthmian Premier |
Brentwood Town – Metropolitan Police |
X2 |
1.38 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Isthmian Premier |
East Thurrock United – Harrow Borough |
1 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Isthmian Premier |
Enfield Town – Needham Market FC |
Over 1.5 |
1.18 |
08:00:00 |
|
Aus. Western PL |
Sorrento – Bayswater City |
X2 |
1.25 |
08:00:00 |
|
Aus. Western PL |
Armadale SC – Perth Glory FC Youth |
Under 3.5 |
1.60 |
08:00:00 |
|
Aus. Western PL |
Stirling Lions – ECU Joondalup |
1X |
1.33 |
08:00:00 |
|
Aus. Western PL |
Subiaco AFC – Balcatta |
X2 |
1.25 |
08:00:00 |
|
Aus. Western PL |
Inglewood United – Cockburn City |
1 |
1.30 |
12:00:00 |
|
Aus. Western PL |
Perth SC – Floreat Athena |
Under 3.5 |
1.85 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National North |
North Ferriby – Telford |
1X |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National North |
FC United of Manchester – Stalybridge Celtic |
1X |
1.33 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National North |
Tamworth – AFC Fylde |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National North |
Gainsborough – Lowestoft Town |
Under 3.5 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National North |
Harrogate Town – Boston |
Under 3.5 |
1.42 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National North |
Curzon Ashton FC – Gloucester |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National North |
Stockport – Corby Town |
1X |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National North |
Bradford Park – Worcester City |
Under 3.5 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National North |
Brackley – Chorley |
Under 3.5 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National North |
Solihull Moors F.C. – Hednesford Town |
Over 1.5 |
1.18 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National South |
Dartford – Basingstoke |
Over 1.5 |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National South |
Bishop’s Stortford – Margate FC |
1X |
1.18 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National South |
Hemel Hampstead Town – Oxford City |
Under 3.5 |
1.45 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National South |
Wealdstone FC – Maidenhead |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National South |
Chelmsford – Gosport Borough |
Under 3.5 |
1.38 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National South |
Truro City – Maidstone United |
Under 3.5 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National South |
Sutton – Ebbsfleet |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National South |
St Albans City – Havant & Waterlooville |
1X |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National South |
Hayes & Yeading United – Concord Rangers |
X2 |
1.38 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National South |
Weston-Super-Mare – Whitehawk |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National South |
Bath – Eastbourne |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |