Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 15 Septembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
01:45:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Flamengo1X1.25
01:45:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – Corinthians1 or 21.35
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Sport RecifeOver 1.51.20
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Chapecoense SC1X1.16
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenHaka – EIF1X1.28
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJazz – JaroX21.22
18:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – HafnarfjordurX21.22
18:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildFjölnir Reykjavik – Throttur Reykjavik11.25
18:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Olafsvik – Vikingur ReykjavikX21.35
18:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – KR ReykjavikX21.25
18:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyja – StjarnanX21.40
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – Breidablik KopavogurUnder 3.51.35
16:30:00Danish Division 1Nykøbing FC – Helsingør1 or 21.33
01:45:00Copa SudamericanaJunior F.C – BloomingOver 1.51.28
20:15:00Copa SudamericanaSport Huancayo – Sol de AmericaOver 1.51.35
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaPalestino – Real Garcilaso11.28
23:30:00Copa SudamericanaReal Potosi – Cerro PortenoOver 1.51.22
03:00:00CONCACAF Ch. LgeDeportivo Saprissa – Portland Timbers1X1.20
17:00:00Slovenian CupNafta – Nova Gorica21.16
16:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueAswan SC – El Daklyeh1 or 21.38
20:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueEL Nasr Taadeen – ENPPIX21.22
16:00:00Europa LeagueKarabakh Agdam – Slovan Liberec1X1.18
18:00:00Europa LeagueYoung Boys – OlympiakosX21.40
18:00:00Europa LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Zenit St PetersburgX21.30
18:00:00Europa LeagueAZ – Dundalk11.22
18:00:00Europa LeagueFeyenoord – Manchester UnitedX21.22
18:00:00Europa LeagueRapid Vienna – KRC Genk1X1.22
18:00:00Europa LeagueSassuolo – Athletic BilbaoX21.42
18:00:00Europa LeagueAstra Giurgiu – Austria ViennaX21.45
18:00:00Europa LeagueZorya Lugansk – FenerbahceX21.20
18:00:00Europa LeagueViktoria Plzen – RomaX21.30
18:00:00Europa LeagueAnderlecht – GabalaOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Europa LeagueAPOEL Nicosia – Astana1X1.25
18:00:00Europa LeagueMainz – Saint-Etienne1X1.28
20:05:00Europa LeagueKonyaspor – Shakhtar DonetskX21.22
20:05:00Europa LeagueSalzburg – FK KrasnodarUnder 3.51.30
20:05:00Europa LeagueNice – Schalke 04X21.42
20:05:00Europa LeaguePanathinaikos – Ajax1 or 21.35
20:05:00Europa LeagueOsmanlispor – Steaua1X1.25
20:05:00Europa LeagueVillarreal – FC ZürichOver 2.51.60
20:05:00Europa LeaguePAOK Thessaloniki – FiorentinaX21.40
20:05:00Europa LeagueSouthampton – Sparta Prague1X1.15
20:05:00Europa LeagueInter Milan – Hapoel Beer Sheva11.35
20:05:00Europa LeagueSporting Braga – Gent1X1.30
20:05:00Europa LeagueStandard Liege – Celta VigoX21.42
17:00:00Czech Druhá LigaZnojmo – VitkoviceOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Hungarian Div. 2Kozarmisleny – Elore FC Bekescsaba1 or 21.33
16:00:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Ahli – Al Gharafa1 or 21.30
18:10:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Sailiya – Al Arabi1 or 21.28
02:00:00Colombian Primera ABoyaco Chico – Millonarios21.55
22:00:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Deportivo La Equidad1X1.28
02:00:00North American Soccer LeagueFC Edmonton – Rayo OKC1X1.22
18:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraOster – KristianstadOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaAtlantas – Lietava JonavaOver 2.51.48
17:30:00Lithuanian A LygaVmfd Zalgiris – UtenisOver 3.51.75
10:00:00Friendly Ints. U19Macedonia U19 – Bosnia & Herzegovina U191 or 21.30
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueMashhad – Saba Qom FCX21.38
15:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePeykan – Naft TehranX21.25
15:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – Sazi Tabriz1 or 21.38
15:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaipa Karaj – Gostaresh Foolad FC1X1.25
15:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Abadan – Esteghlal KhuzestanX21.33
15:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueMachine Sazi – Sepahan1 or 21.38
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Petrolero – Guabira Montero1X1.18
15:00:00Euro U19 Qual. W.Poland W. U19 – Romania W. U191X1.22
22:30:00Copa ChileUnion Espanola – O’Higgins1 or 21.33
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg – SaarbruckenX21.22
18:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestStuttgarter Kickers – Kickers Offenbach1 or 21.30
02:30:00Copa MexicoToluca – Club Tijuana1X1.30
03:00:00Copa MexicoLeones Negros – Coras Tepic1X1.25
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CVirtus Francavilla – FoggiaX21.38
11:30:00Indian Goa Pro LeagueDempo SC – Corps of SignalsOver 1.51.22
03:00:00United States USLReal Monarchs – San Antonio1 or 21.30
03:30:00United States USLLA Galaxy II – Rio Grande ValleyUnder 3.51.45
08:00:00Istanbul ChallengerTobias Kamke – Marius Copil11.68
08:00:00Istanbul ChallengerMalek Jaziri – Marc Sieber11.25
09:00:00Banja Luka ChallengerJan Satral – Adam Pavlasek21.45
09:00:00Banja Luka ChallengerAljaz Bedene – Vaclav Safranek11.10
09:00:00Szczecin ChallengerDustin Brown – Salvatore Caruso11.20
00:20:00Cary ChallengerBrayden Schnur – Eric Quigley21.48