Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 15 Septembrie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Champions LeagueReal Madrid – Shakhtar DonetskOver 2.51.30
19:45:00Champions LeagueParis Saint-Germain – MalmöOver 2.51.45
19:45:00Champions LeagueWolfsburg – CSKA Moscow1X1.20
19:45:00Champions LeaguePSV Eindhoven – Manchester UnitedX21.33
19:45:00Champions LeagueBenfica – AstanaOver 2.51.70
19:45:00Champions LeagueSeville – Borussia M’gladbachOver 1.51.25
19:45:00Champions LeagueGalatasaray – Atletico Madrid21.72
19:45:00Champions LeagueManchester City – Juventus1X1.15
19:45:00English ChampionshipBurnley – Milton Keynes Dons1X1.14
19:45:00English ChampionshipCharlton – Huddersfield1 or 21.30
19:45:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Nottingham ForestUnder 3.51.40
19:45:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – BrentfordOver 1.51.22
19:45:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Ipswich1 or 21.30
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrighton – RotherhamOver 1.51.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Bristol CityUnder 3.51.25
19:45:00English ChampionshipCardiff – HullX21.38
20:00:00English ChampionshipBolton – Sheffield Wednesday1 or 21.28
20:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Derby1 or 21.30
17:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – Virtus EntellaUnder 3.51.20
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – HamiltonOver 1.51.25
19:45:00English League 1Port Vale – MillwallUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00English League 1Sheffield United – ColchesterOver 1.51.22
01:10:00Argentinian PrimeraClub Atletico Temperley – Quilmes Atletico ClubX21.40
17:15:00Swedish SuperettanIK Sirius FK – DegerforsOver 1.51.22
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJJK Jyvaskyla – EIFOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSport Podbrezova – Zilina21.60
17:30:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – Hallescher1 or 21.28
17:30:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – Osnabrück1 or 21.28
18:00:00German 3. LigaStuttgart II – Mainz 05 IIX21.33
23:00:00Copa SudamericanaSportivo Luqueño – Deportivo La Guaira1X1.12
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionLASK Linz – FC LieferingOver 1.51.13
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Salzburg – Kapfenberg1 or 21.25
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWiener Neustadt – Wacker InnsbruckX21.18
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – Austria Lustenau1X1.22
13:00:00AFC Champs LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Kashiwa ReysolOver 1.51.16
17:00:00AFC Champs LeagueLekhwiya – Al HilalX21.33
16:30:00Algeria Ligue 1RC Relizane – SetifX21.33
19:00:00Algeria Ligue 1USM Alger – MC OranOver 1.51.40
15:45:00Estonia MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Paide LinnameeskondOver 3.51.90
15:45:00Estonia MeistriliigaJK Nomme Kalju – Flora Tallinn1 or 21.20
17:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaTrans Narva – Viljandi Tulevik11.35
19:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaTallinna Infonet – Sillamae KalevUnder 3.51.50
19:15:00Peru Primera DivisionAlianza Atletico – Union ComercioUnder 3.51.30
21:30:00Peru Primera DivisionDeportivo Municipal – Leon de Huanuco1X1.22
23:45:00Peru Primera DivisionFBC Melgar – Real Garcilaso1X1.16
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BBragantino – Macae Esporte RJ1X1.15
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BCeara CE – BahiaUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00AFC CupSouth China AA – Johor FC1X1.14
16:30:00AFC CupAl Jaish – AL QadsiaX21.22
02:00:00Chile Primera Div.San Marcos De Arica – Universidad Concepcion1 or 21.30
19:45:00English National LeagueSouthport – TranmereX21.14
19:45:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – BromleyUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00English National LeagueCheltenham – Macclesfield1X1.13
19:45:00English National LeagueGateshead – WrexhamX21.28
19:45:00English National LeagueChester – GrimsbyX21.18
19:45:00English National LeagueAldershot – Welling United1X1.17
19:45:00English National LeagueWoking – Forest GreenX21.30
19:45:00English National LeagueDover – Braintree1X1.18
19:45:00English National LeagueBarrow – Lincoln1 or 21.28
19:45:00English National LeagueKidderminster – TorquayUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00English National LeagueGuiseley – Halifax1X1.22
19:45:00English National LeagueAltrincham – Eastleigh FCX21.17
02:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Atletico NacionalX21.20
03:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionCarmelita – Belen Siglo1X1.25
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Harimau Muda BOver 1.51.20
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen ItaKiffen – FC MyllypuroOver 2.51.35
15:30:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Spyris Kaunas – Utenis1X1.25
17:30:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – Atlantas1 or 21.25
18:15:00Iceland 1 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – Haukar HafnafjordurOver 1.51.15
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueGostaresh Foolad FC – EsteghlalX21.18
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePadideh Mashhad – Siah Jamegan1X1.18
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Sazi Tabriz1X1.18
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueRah Ahan – Malavan Bandar Anzali FCUnder 3.51.16
15:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Zob Ahan1 or 21.30
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen EtelainenGnistan – HonkaX21.17
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton – Worcester CityOver 1.51.28
19:45:00Eng. National NorthHednesford Town – GloucesterUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – TamworthX21.33
19:45:00Eng. National NorthChorley – StockportX21.28
19:45:00Eng. National NorthNuneaton Town FC – Stalybridge Celtic1X1.09
19:45:00Eng. National NorthHarrogate Town – North FerribyUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Lowestoft TownUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAFC Fylde – FC United of ManchesterUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00Eng. National SouthOxford – Dartford1 or 21.25
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – Truro CityX21.33
19:45:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Margate FC1X1.20
19:45:00Eng. National SouthMaidenhead – Maidstone United1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hampstead Town – Hayes & Yeading UnitedOver 1.51.28
19:45:00Eng. National SouthGosport Borough – Bath1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – Sutton1X1.14
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – WhitehawkX21.33
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BClub Almagro – Villa San Carlos1X1.14
19:45:00English Northern PremierSutton Coldfield – Grantham TownUnder 3.51.60
00:15:00Quebec WTAFrancoise Abanda – Mirjana Lucic-Baroni21.16
01:30:00Quebec WTADonna Vekic – Lucie Hradecka21.25
15:00:00Quebec WTAMadison Keys – Anna Tatishvili11.14
15:00:00Quebec WTA DoublesCako J / Chirico L – Minella M / Ostapenko J21.28
15:00:00Quebec WTA DoublesBroady N / Hesse A – LAO D / Marand S11.55
09:00:00Szczecin ChallengerAndrey Golubev – Nicolas Almagro21.25