Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 15 Octombrie

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
13:30:00 Eng. Premier League Brighton – Everton X2 1.35
16:00:00 Eng. Premier League Southampton – Newcastle 1X 1.19
14:00:00 French Ligue 1 Bordeaux – Nantes 1X 1.15
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Montpellier – Nice 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Strasbourg – Marseille X2 1.27
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen – Wolfsburg Over 1.5 1.20
17:00:00 German Bundesliga Werder Bremen – Borussia M’gladbach 1 or 2 1.30
11:30:00 Italian Serie A Fiorentina – Udinese Over 1.5 1.21
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Sampdoria – Atalanta X2 1.42
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Sassuolo – Chievo Under 3.5 1.27
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Bologna – SPAL 1X 1.17
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Cagliari – Genoa Under 3.5 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Crotone – Torino X2 1.25
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Inter Milan – Milan Under 3.5 1.38
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Eibar – Deportivo La Corunya 1X 1.27
15:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Girona – Villarreal X2 1.42
17:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Malaga – Leganes 1 or 2 1.38
19:45:00 Spanish Liga Primera Betis – Valencia 1 or 2 1.30
11:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Heracles – Vitesse X2 1.30
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Willem II – Twente 1 or 2 1.32
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie VVV Venlo – PSV Eindhoven 2 1.45
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Groningen – AZ X2 1.32
15:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie ADO Den Haag – Excelsior Rotterdam Under 3.5 1.35
13:30:00 Belgian First Division A Standard Liege – Kortrijk Over 1.5 1.18
17:00:00 Belgian First Division A Oostende – Club Brugge X2 1.30
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A Antwerp – Zulte Waregem 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Swiss Super League Grasshopper – Luzern Under 3.5 1.45
15:00:00 Swiss Super League Sion – St Gallen 1X 1.27
15:00:00 Swiss Super League Thun – FC Zürich 1 or 2 1.30
13:15:00 English Championship Derby – Nottingham Forest 1X 1.20
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Heidenheim – Holstein Kiel X2 1.28
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Greuther Furth – Erzgebirge Aue Under 3.5 1.24
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Jahn Regensburg – Union Berlin X2 1.28
16:30:00 Italian Serie B Avellino – Salernitana Under 3.5 1.27
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda CF Reus Deportiu – Rayo Vallecano X2 1.35
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Albacete Balompie – Sevilla Atletico Under 3.5 1.19
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Almeria – Valladolid X2 1.42
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Cordoba – Gimnastic Tarragona 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Zaragoza – Osasuna Under 3.5 1.21
15:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz – Austria Vienna 1X 1.25
12:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Kasimpasa – Sivasspor 1 or 2 1.30
14:30:00 Turkish Super Lig Trabzonspor – Akhisar 1X 1.19
17:30:00 Turkish Super Lig Fenerbahce – Malatyaspor Over 1.5 1.20
14:00:00 Greek Superleague PAOK – Lamia Over 2.5 1.55
16:15:00 Greek Superleague Apollon Smyrnis – Kerkyra 1X 1.20
16:15:00 Greek Superleague Panetolikos – Levadiakos 1X 1.18
18:30:00 Greek Superleague Xanthi – AEK Athens X2 1.19
15:00:00 English FA Cup Shaw Lane Aquaforce – Barrow X2 1.23
11:00:00 Danish Superligaen AC Horsens – Hobro 1 or 2 1.32
13:00:00 Danish Superligaen AaB Aalborg – FC Helsingør Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 Danish Superligaen Brondby IF – Silkeborg IF 1 1.27
17:00:00 Danish Superligaen OB Odense – Copenhagen X2 1.20
12:00:00 Portuguese Cup CD Operario – Felgueiras 1933 X2 1.40
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Vilaverdense – Boavista 2 1.45
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Moura – Portimonense 2 1.35
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Farense – Estoril 2 1.55
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Vila Real – Aves 2 1.12
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Canelas 2010 – Moreirense 2 1.45
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Centro Desportivo de Fátima – Chaves 2 1.28
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Leixoes – Tondela 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Pinhalnovense – Vitoria Setubal 2 1.55
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Sanjoanense – Rio Ave 2 1.25
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Uniao Madeira – Clube Oriental Lisboa 1X 1.15
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Alta Lisboa – Famalicao 2 1.30
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha – Freamunde 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Arouca – Coruchense 1 1.32
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Uniao De Leiria – Espinho 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Cesarense – Caldas SC 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Vizela – Sintrense Over 1.5 1.35
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Nacional Madeira – Merelinense FC Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Amarante – Sporting Clube Ideal 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Vilafranquense – Casa Pia Under 3.5 1.21
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup AD Oliveirense – SC União Torreense Under 3.5 1.27
16:00:00 Portuguese Cup Praiense – Clube Desportivo De Alcains 1 1.30
16:00:00 Portuguese Cup CD Santa Clara – Belenenses X2 1.40
19:00:00 Portuguese Cup Academica – Pacos Ferreira X2 1.38
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan AIK – Jönköpings Södra 1 1.24
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Sirius – Djurgardens X2 1.17
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Elfsborg – GIF Sundsvall 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Rovaniemi – VPS Vaasa 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kemi – SJK X2 1.32
13:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Ilves – KuPS 1 or 2 1.35
12:00:00 Russian Premier League FC Ufa – Lokomotiv Moscow X2 1.24
14:30:00 Russian Premier League Rostov – Rubin Kazan Under 3.5 1.10
17:00:00 Russian Premier League Zenit St Petersburg – Arsenal Tula 1 1.25
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Valerenga – Aalesund 1X 1.19
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Haugesund – Sandefjord 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Lillestroem – Sogndal 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Kristiansund – Viking 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Molde – Brann 1X 1.27
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Fluminense – Avai Over 1.5 1.37
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Sport Recife – Atletico Mineiro Under 3.5 1.27
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Atletico GO – Palmeiras X2 1.27
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Chapecoense SC – Flamengo X2 1.30
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Coritiba PR – Gremio RS X2 1.35
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Bahia Salvador BA – Corinthians X2 1.40
17:00:00 Czech First Liga Sparta Prague – Viktoria Plzen 1 or 2 1.32
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin – Gornik Zabrze 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Legia Warsaw – Lechia Gdansk 1X 1.19
15:05:00 Argentinian Primera Chacarita Juniors – Independiente X2 1.17
18:05:00 Argentinian Primera Godoy Cruz – Gimnasia La Plata Under 3.5 1.20
20:05:00 Argentinian Primera Belgrano – Club Atletico Talleres X2 1.40
22:05:00 Argentinian Primera River Plate – Tucuman Over 1.5 1.22
01:06:00 Mexican Primera Leon – UANL Tigres 1 or 2 1.30
03:00:00 Mexican Primera Necaxa – Unam Pumas 1X 1.22
03:06:00 Mexican Primera Guadalajara Chivas – Atletico Monarcas Morelia 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Florø – Asane 1X 1.23
14:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Tromsdalen – Strommen 1X 1.28
14:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Bodo/Glimt – Levanger Over 1.5 1.13
14:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Elverum – Kongsvinger IL 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Ullensaker/Kisa – Jerv Under 3.5 1.60
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Sandnes – Arendal 1 1.32
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Mjondalen – Fredrikstad Over 1.5 1.16
14:00:00 Swedish Superettan Atvidaberg – GAIS X2 1.42
16:00:00 Swedish Superettan Falkenbergs FF – Trelleborgs FF 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Belgian First Division B Westerlo – Beerschot X2 1.25
06:00:00 Japanese J-League Ventforet Kofu – FC Tokyo X2 1.35
09:00:00 Japanese J-League Sagan Tosu – Cerezo Osaka X2 1.30
22:00:00 United States MLS New York Red Bulls – Atlanta United Under 3.5 1.53
22:00:00 United States MLS Orlando City SC – Columbus Crew 1 or 2 1.30
22:00:00 United States MLS New England Revolution – New York City FC 1 or 2 1.28
22:00:00 United States MLS Toronto FC – Montreal Impact Over 1.5 1.13
22:00:00 United States MLS Chicago Fire – Philadelphia Union Over 1.5 1.17
12:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Karpaty Lviv 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Olimpik Donetsk – PFC Oleksandria 1X 1.25
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Chornomorets Odessa – Dynamo Kyiv 2 1.25
14:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Slaven Belupo – NK Inter Zaprešic Over 1.5 1.42
18:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Hajduk Split – HNK Cibalia Over 2.5 1.50
13:00:00 German Regionall. North FC Altona 93 – SV Drochtersen/Assel X2 1.28
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Eintracht Norderstedt – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1X 1.20
13:00:00 German Regionall. North TSV Havelse – St. Pauli II 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Hansa Lüneburg – Hamburger II X2 1.27
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Oldenburg – Eutin 08 1X 1.17
13:30:00 Danish Division 1 Viborg – Fremad Amager Over 1.5 1.24
13:30:00 Danish Division 1 Vendsyssel – HB Køge Under 3.5 1.27
13:30:00 Danish Division 1 Thisted – Brabrand IF Over 1.5 1.15
13:30:00 Danish Division 1 Vejle BK – Esbjerg fB 1X 1.28
13:30:00 Danish Division 1 Skive – FC Roskilde X2 1.32
11:30:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie De Graafschap – Go Ahead Eagles 1X 1.18
15:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Etar Tarnovo – Levski Sofia X2 1.17
18:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League CSKA Sofia – Pirin Blagoevgrad Over 2.5 1.45
16:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Astra Giurgiu X2 1.18
18:45:00 Romanian Liga 1 CFR Cluj – Botosani Over 1.5 1.33
16:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga MŠK Žilina – FC Nitra 1 1.35
16:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Ermis Aradippou – Omonia Nicosia 2 1.52
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Olympiakos Nicosia – Alki Oroklinis X2 1.35
18:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 AEL Limassol – Paphos FC Over 1.5 1.25

Leave a comment