Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 15 Octombrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – EvertonX21.35
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Newcastle1X1.19
14:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Nantes1X1.15
16:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Nice1 or 21.35
20:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – MarseilleX21.27
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – WolfsburgOver 1.51.20
17:00:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Borussia M’gladbach1 or 21.30
11:30:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – UdineseOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – AtalantaX21.42
14:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – ChievoUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – SPAL1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – GenoaUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie ACrotone – TorinoX21.25
19:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – MilanUnder 3.51.38
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Deportivo La Corunya1X1.27
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGirona – VillarrealX21.42
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMalaga – Leganes1 or 21.38
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Valencia1 or 21.30
11:30:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – VitesseX21.30
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – Twente1 or 21.32
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – PSV Eindhoven21.45
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – AZX21.32
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – Excelsior RotterdamUnder 3.51.35
13:30:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – KortrijkOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Club BruggeX21.30
19:00:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Zulte Waregem1 or 21.30
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – LuzernUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – St Gallen1X1.27
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueThun – FC Zürich1 or 21.30
13:15:00English ChampionshipDerby – Nottingham Forest1X1.20
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Holstein KielX21.28
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Erzgebirge AueUnder 3.51.24
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – Union BerlinX21.28
16:30:00Italian Serie BAvellino – SalernitanaUnder 3.51.27
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Reus Deportiu – Rayo VallecanoX21.35
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Sevilla AtleticoUnder 3.51.19
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – ValladolidX21.42
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCordoba – Gimnastic Tarragona1X1.25
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – OsasunaUnder 3.51.21
15:30:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Austria Vienna1X1.25
12:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Sivasspor1 or 21.30
14:30:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Akhisar1X1.19
17:30:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – MalatyasporOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – LamiaOver 2.51.55
16:15:00Greek SuperleagueApollon Smyrnis – Kerkyra1X1.20
16:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanetolikos – Levadiakos1X1.18
18:30:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – AEK AthensX21.19
15:00:00English FA CupShaw Lane Aquaforce – BarrowX21.23
11:00:00Danish SuperligaenAC Horsens – Hobro1 or 21.32
13:00:00Danish SuperligaenAaB Aalborg – FC HelsingørOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenBrondby IF – Silkeborg IF11.27
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenOB Odense – CopenhagenX21.20
12:00:00Portuguese CupCD Operario – Felgueiras 1933X21.40
15:00:00Portuguese CupVilaverdense – Boavista21.45
15:00:00Portuguese CupMoura – Portimonense21.35
15:00:00Portuguese CupFarense – Estoril21.55
15:00:00Portuguese CupVila Real – Aves21.12
15:00:00Portuguese CupCanelas 2010 – Moreirense21.45
15:00:00Portuguese CupCentro Desportivo de Fátima – Chaves21.28
15:00:00Portuguese CupLeixoes – Tondela1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese CupPinhalnovense – Vitoria Setubal21.55
15:00:00Portuguese CupSanjoanense – Rio Ave21.25
15:00:00Portuguese CupUniao Madeira – Clube Oriental Lisboa1X1.15
15:00:00Portuguese CupAlta Lisboa – Famalicao21.30
15:00:00Portuguese CupGrupo Desportivo da Gafanha – Freamunde1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese CupArouca – Coruchense11.32
15:00:00Portuguese CupUniao De Leiria – Espinho1X1.17
15:00:00Portuguese CupCesarense – Caldas SC1X1.23
15:00:00Portuguese CupVizela – SintrenseOver 1.51.35
15:00:00Portuguese CupNacional Madeira – Merelinense FCOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Portuguese CupAmarante – Sporting Clube Ideal1X1.23
15:00:00Portuguese CupVilafranquense – Casa PiaUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Portuguese CupAD Oliveirense – SC União TorreenseUnder 3.51.27
16:00:00Portuguese CupPraiense – Clube Desportivo De Alcains11.30
16:00:00Portuguese CupCD Santa Clara – BelenensesX21.40
19:00:00Portuguese CupAcademica – Pacos FerreiraX21.38
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – Jönköpings Södra11.24
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanSirius – DjurgardensX21.17
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanElfsborg – GIF Sundsvall1X1.22
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – VPS Vaasa1 or 21.30
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKemi – SJKX21.32
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – KuPS1 or 21.35
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.24
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueRostov – Rubin KazanUnder 3.51.10
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St Petersburg – Arsenal Tula11.25
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienValerenga – Aalesund1X1.19
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Sandefjord1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestroem – Sogndal1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund – Viking1X1.22
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Brann1X1.27
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – AvaiOver 1.51.37
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – Atletico MineiroUnder 3.51.27
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico GO – PalmeirasX21.27
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – FlamengoX21.30
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – Gremio RSX21.35
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – CorinthiansX21.40
17:00:00Czech First LigaSparta Prague – Viktoria Plzen1 or 21.32
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Lubin – Gornik Zabrze1X1.22
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Lechia Gdansk1X1.19
15:05:00Argentinian PrimeraChacarita Juniors – IndependienteX21.17
18:05:00Argentinian PrimeraGodoy Cruz – Gimnasia La PlataUnder 3.51.20
20:05:00Argentinian PrimeraBelgrano – Club Atletico TalleresX21.40
22:05:00Argentinian PrimeraRiver Plate – TucumanOver 1.51.22
01:06:00Mexican PrimeraLeon – UANL Tigres1 or 21.30
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraNecaxa – Unam Pumas1X1.22
03:06:00Mexican PrimeraGuadalajara Chivas – Atletico Monarcas Morelia1X1.20
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Florø – Asane1X1.23
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsdalen – Strommen1X1.28
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Bodo/Glimt – LevangerOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Elverum – Kongsvinger IL1 or 21.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker/Kisa – JervUnder 3.51.60
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes – Arendal11.32
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Mjondalen – FredrikstadOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanAtvidaberg – GAISX21.42
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanFalkenbergs FF – Trelleborgs FF1 or 21.30
15:00:00Belgian First Division BWesterlo – BeerschotX21.25
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVentforet Kofu – FC TokyoX21.35
09:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Cerezo OsakaX21.30
22:00:00United States MLSNew York Red Bulls – Atlanta UnitedUnder 3.51.53
22:00:00United States MLSOrlando City SC – Columbus Crew1 or 21.30
22:00:00United States MLSNew England Revolution – New York City FC1 or 21.28
22:00:00United States MLSToronto FC – Montreal ImpactOver 1.51.13
22:00:00United States MLSChicago Fire – Philadelphia UnionOver 1.51.17
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZirka Kropyvnytskyi – Karpaty Lviv1 or 21.35
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – PFC Oleksandria1X1.25
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueChornomorets Odessa – Dynamo Kyiv21.25
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLSlaven Belupo – NK Inter ZaprešicOver 1.51.42
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – HNK CibaliaOver 2.51.50
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthFC Altona 93 – SV Drochtersen/AsselX21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Norderstedt – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthTSV Havelse – St. Pauli II1 or 21.30
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthHansa Lüneburg – Hamburger IIX21.27
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthOldenburg – Eutin 081X1.17
13:30:00Danish Division 1Viborg – Fremad AmagerOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – HB KøgeUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Danish Division 1Thisted – Brabrand IFOver 1.51.15
13:30:00Danish Division 1Vejle BK – Esbjerg fB1X1.28
13:30:00Danish Division 1Skive – FC RoskildeX21.32
11:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDe Graafschap – Go Ahead Eagles1X1.18
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueEtar Tarnovo – Levski SofiaX21.17
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Pirin BlagoevgradOver 2.51.45
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Astra GiurgiuX21.18
18:45:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – BotosaniOver 1.51.33
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – FC Nitra11.35
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ermis Aradippou – Omonia Nicosia21.52
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Olympiakos Nicosia – Alki OroklinisX21.35
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Paphos FCOver 1.51.25