Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 15 Octombrie 2016

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
12:30:00 Eng. Premier League Chelsea – Leicester Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League West Bromwich Albion – Tottenham 2 1.70
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Stoke – Sunderland 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Arsenal – Swansea 1 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Bournemouth – Hull 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Manchester City – Everton Over 1.5 1.17
17:30:00 Eng. Premier League Crystal Palace – West Ham Under 3.5 1.42
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Nancy – Paris Saint-Germain 2 1.30
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Montpellier – Caen 1X 1.25
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Guingamp – Lille 1 or 2 1.40
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Lorient – Nantes 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Bastia – Angers 1 or 2 1.42
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Augsburg – Schalke 04 X2 1.35
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Hoffenheim – Freiburg Under 3.5 1.58
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt – Bayern Munich 2 1.22
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Borussia M’gladbach – Hamburg Over 1.5 1.18
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Cologne – FC Ingolstadt 04 1X 1.16
17:30:00 German Bundesliga Werder Bremen – Bayer Leverkusen X2 1.18
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Napoli – Roma 1X 1.28
17:00:00 Italian Serie A Pescara – Sampdoria 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Juventus – Udinese Calcio Over 2.5 1.58
12:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Leganes – Seville X2 1.33
15:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Barcelona – Deportivo La Corunya Over 2.5 1.30
17:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Atletico Madrid – Granada Over 2.5 1.52
19:45:00 Spanish Liga Primera Betis – Real Madrid 2 1.35
14:00:00 French Ligue 2 Brest – Strasbourg Under 3.5 1.17
17:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam – Willem II Under 3.5 1.35
17:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Utrecht – Go Ahead Eagles 1 1.35
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven – Heracles Over 2.5 1.35
19:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Groningen – Heerenveen 1 or 2 1.33
19:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie AZ – Vitesse 1X 1.30
17:00:00 Belgian First Division A Kortrijk – Standard Liege X2 1.42
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A St Truiden – Westerlo Over 1.5 1.22
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A Waasland-Beveren – Eupen Under 3.5 1.45
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Mouscron-Peruwelz – KRC Genk X2 1.28
16:45:00 Swiss Super League Thun – Lausanne 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Swiss Super League Basel – Luzern Over 1.5 1.14
15:00:00 English Championship Brighton – Preston North End Over 1.5 1.35
15:00:00 English Championship Derby – Leeds 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English Championship Wigan – Burton Albion 1X 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship Blackburn – Ipswich 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 English Championship Newcastle – Brentford Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 English Championship QPR – Reading 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 English Championship Barnsley – Fulham 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English Championship Norwich City – Rotherham 1 1.35
17:30:00 English Championship Aston Villa – Wolverhampton 1X 1.25
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Dynamo Dresden – Stuttgart X2 1.30
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Greuther Furth – Heidenheim 1 or 2 1.33
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Pisa – Vicenza Under 3.5 1.18
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Virtus Entella – Benevento 1 or 2 1.38
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Avellino – Spezia X2 1.30
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Carpi – Latina Over 1.5 1.38
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Brescia – Salernitana 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Perugia – Cittadella 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Ascoli – Verona X2 1.22
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Lugo – Getafe 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Girona FC – Real Oviedo 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Alcorcon – Almeria 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Huesca – Mirandes 1X 1.28
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Levante – Mallorca 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Partick – Hamilton 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership St Johnstone – Kilmarnock Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Celtic – Motherwell Over 3.5 1.72
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Aberdeen – Ross County Over 1.5 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Hearts – Dundee Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Wolfsberger – Salzburg 2 1.58
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Admira Wacker – St Polten Under 3.5 1.35
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz – Ried Over 1.5 1.22
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Vienna – Altach Over 1.5 1.18
12:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Kasimpasa – Gaziantepspor Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Kayserispor – Besiktas X2 1.18
17:30:00 Turkish Super Lig Adanaspor – Kardemir Karabukspor X2 1.42
18:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Genclerbirligi – Galatasaray X2 1.40
14:00:00 Greek Superleague Panetolikos – Kerkyra 1X 1.14
16:15:00 Greek Superleague Asteras Tripoli – Platanias 1X 1.16
18:30:00 Greek Superleague Panionios – Olympiakos 2 1.40
15:00:00 English FA Cup Braintree – Bromley Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 English FA Cup Altrincham – Matlock Town 1X 1.30
15:00:00 English FA Cup North Ferriby – Macclesfield X2 1.20
15:00:00 English FA Cup Harrogate Town – Halifax Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 English FA Cup Eastleigh FC – North Leigh FC Over 2.5 1.50
15:00:00 English FA Cup Taunton Town – Hemel Hempstead Town X2 1.20
15:00:00 English FA Cup Burgess Hill Town – Dover X2 1.20
15:00:00 English FA Cup Merstham – Ebbsfleet 2 1.28
15:00:00 English FA Cup Westfields FC – Leiston 2 1.40
15:00:00 English FA Cup Chesham Utd – Potters Bar Town FC Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 English FA Cup Kidderminster – Weymouth 1 1.35
15:00:00 English FA Cup Southport – Chester X2 1.28
15:00:00 English FA Cup Solihull Moors F.C. – Kettering Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 English FA Cup Boreham Wood – Hendon 1 1.33
15:00:00 English FA Cup Stamford – Wrexham 2 1.25
15:00:00 English FA Cup Sutton – Forest Green X2 1.35
15:00:00 English FA Cup Tonbridge Angels – Dartford X2 1.35
15:00:00 English FA Cup Egham Town – St Albans City 2 1.40
15:00:00 English FA Cup Alfreton – Gateshead X2 1.20
15:00:00 English FA Cup Lincoln – Guiseley Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 English FA Cup Dagenham and Redbridge – Wealdstone FC 1 1.30
15:00:00 English FA Cup Barrow – Tranmere 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English FA Cup Maidstone United – Billericay Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 English FA Cup Torquay – Woking Under 3.5 1.38
15:00:00 English FA Cup Beaconsfield Sycob FC – Brackley 2 1.40
15:00:00 English FA Cup Nantwich – Stourbridge 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English FA Cup Lincoln United – Spennymoor Town 2 1.50
15:00:00 English FA Cup Welling United – Whitehawk 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English FA Cup Stockport – Bishop Auckland FC 1 1.25
15:00:00 English FA Cup York – Curzon Ashton FC Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 English FA Cup Aldershot – Eastbourne Over 1.5 1.18
13:45:00 French National Concarneau – Dunkerque 1 or 2 1.38
17:30:00 Danish Superligaen Copenhagen – Silkeborg Over 2.5 1.48
16:00:00 Portuguese Cup Penafiel – Amarante FC Over 1.5 1.33
16:00:00 Portuguese Cup Fatima – Olhanense 1 or 2 1.38
16:00:00 Portuguese Cup Aves – Pacos Ferreira X2 1.40
16:00:00 Portuguese Cup Uniao Leiria – Boavista 2 1.40
17:00:00 Portuguese Cup AD Oliveirense – Sporting Braga 2 1.25
20:15:00 Portuguese Cup Gafanha – Porto 2 1.08
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Falkenberg – GIF Sundsvall X2 1.28
12:30:00 Russian Premier League Amkar Perm – Lokomotiv Moscow X2 1.38
15:00:00 Russian Premier League Rubin Kazan – Krylya Samara 1X 1.15
17:30:00 Russian Premier League Spartak Moscow – Rostov 1X 1.28
14:30:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Aalesund – Bodo/Glimt 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Sarpsborg – Rosenborg X2 1.18
14:00:00 Czech First Liga Hradec Kralova – SK Slavia Praha X2 1.25
14:00:00 Czech First Liga MFK Okd Karvina – 1.FK Príbram 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Czech First Liga Teplice – Fastav Zlin 1X 1.30
16:00:00 Czech First Liga FK Dukla Prague – Slovan Liberec 1X 1.28
16:00:00 Czech First Liga Baumit Jablonec – Zbrojovka Brno Over 1.5 1.25
19:15:00 Czech First Liga FC Slovacko – Viktoria Plzen X2 1.18
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Gornik Leczna – Arka Gdynia X2 1.42
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice – Ruch Chorzow 1X 1.28
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin – Lechia Gdansk 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 1 Charlton – Coventry 1X 1.30
15:00:00 English League 1 Rochdale – Bury Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 English League 1 Southend United – Chesterfield Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 English League 1 Bristol Rovers – Gillingham 1X 1.28
15:00:00 English League 1 Scunthorpe – Milton Keynes Dons Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 English League 1 Bolton – Oldham 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English League 1 Fleetwood – Peterborough 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 English League 1 AFC Wimbledon – Swindon 1X 1.30
15:00:00 English League 1 Oxford United – Bradford X2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 1 Sheffield United – Port Vale Over 1.5 1.35
15:00:00 English League 1 Walsall – Shrewsbury Under 3.5 1.33
15:00:00 English League 1 Northampton – Millwall 1 or 2 1.35
01:15:00 Argentinian Primera Belgrano – CA Aldosivi 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Argentinian Primera Velez Sarsfield – Colon 1 or 2 1.38
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera Atletico Rafaela – Racing Avellaneda X2 1.25
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera Huracan – Club Atletico Temperley 1X 1.22
22:00:00 Argentinian Primera Estudiantes – Rosario Central 1 or 2 1.38
22:15:00 Argentinian Primera San Martin San Juan – Talleres 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Degerfors – Dalkurd X2 1.25
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Varbergs – Angelholms Over 1.5 1.35
13:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen AC Oulu – TPS 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen EIF – Jaro X2 1.28
13:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen Grankulla IFK – Jazz Over 1.5 1.15
13:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen Haka – JJK Jyvaskyla X2 1.38
13:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen KPV Kokkola – KooTeePee 1X 1.35
19:00:00 Belgian First Division B Lierse – Union Saint-Gilloise Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Olimpik Donetsk – Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1.15
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Zorya Lugansk – Volyn Lutsk 1 1.33
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Chornomorets Odessa – Dynamo Kiev 2 1.33
14:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Lokomotiva Zagreb – Istra 1961 Over 1.5 1.25
16:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Inter Zapresic – Cibalia 1X 1.17
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Lupo Martini Wolfsburg – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English League 2 Yeovil – Newport 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 English League 2 Accrington – Blackpool 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Plymouth Argyle – Portsmouth X2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 2 Morecambe – Stevenage X2 1.42
15:00:00 English League 2 Doncaster – Colchester 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English League 2 Barnet – Exeter 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Mansfield – Wycombe Under 3.5 1.20
15:00:00 English League 2 Cheltenham – Crawley Town Under 3.5 1.25
15:00:00 English League 2 Leyton Orient – Luton X2 1.42
15:00:00 English League 2 Cambridge United – Grimsby 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Notts County – Crewe Under 3.5 1.40
15:00:00 English League 2 Carlisle – Hartlepool Over 1.5 1.18
14:30:00 Bulgaria P.League CSKA Sofia – Levski Sofia X2 1.40
18:00:00 Bulgaria P.League Neftochimik – Slavia Sofia 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 Aluminij Kidricevo – Radomlje 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 Domzale – Rudar Velenje Over 1.5 1.22
19:30:00 Slovenian Division 1 Olimpija Ljubljana – Maribor Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish Championship St Mirren – Dundee United X2 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Raith – Hibernian 2 1.55
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Falkirk – Dunfermline 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Dumbarton – Ayr 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Queen of the South – Greenock Morton 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Romania Liga 1 Pandurii Targu Jiu – Botosani 1 or 2 1.35
18:30:00 Romania Liga 1 Astra Giurgiu – Concordia Chiajna 1X 1.25
14:30:00 Hungarian Division 1 Gyirmot SE – Mezokövesd SE Under 3.5 1.28
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Paksi FC – Debreceni VSC Under 3.5 1.22
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Vasas Budapest – MTK Budapest FC 1X 1.28
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Haladas – Ferencvaros X2 1.25
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Diosgyori Vtk – Videoton X2 1.18
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Budapest Honved – Ujpest 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Spartak Trnava – Sport Podbrezova 1X 1.17
16:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga FC Tatran Presov – Ruzomberok X2 1.30
16:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Spartak Myjava – FC Vion Zlate Moravce Over 1.5 1.35
16:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Zemplin Michalovce – Trencin X2 1.30
19:30:00 Slovakian Super Liga Dunajska Streda – Zilina X2 1.28
16:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 AEZ Zakakiou – APOEL Nicosia 2 1.14
16:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Omonia Nicosia – Anorthosis Famagusta 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 AEL Limassol – Nea Salamina 1 1.25

Leave a comment