Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 15 Noiembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00English FA CupCrewe – CheltenhamX21.48
19:45:00English FA CupFleetwood – Southport11.35
19:45:00English FA CupSwindon – Eastleigh FC1X1.20
19:45:00English FA CupBarrow – Taunton Town11.28
19:45:00English FA CupCoventry – MorecambeOver 1.51.20
19:45:00English FA CupNewport – Alfreton11.35
19:45:00English FA CupNotts County – Boreham Wood1X1.20
19:45:00English FA CupRochdale – Maidstone UnitedOver 1.51.22
19:45:00English FA CupHalifax – Dagenham and RedbridgeX21.42
19:45:00English FA CupAFC Wimbledon – BuryUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00English FA CupSolihull Moors F.C. – YeovilX21.38
19:45:00English FA CupBristol Rovers – Crawley TownOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Friendly InternationalsKenya – LiberiaOver 1.51.42
14:00:00Friendly InternationalsGabon – ComorosOver 1.51.33
14:00:00Friendly InternationalsTunisia – Mauritania11.33
16:00:00Friendly InternationalsJordan – Lebanon1X1.20
16:00:00Friendly InternationalsRussia – Romania1X1.22
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsMozambique – South AfricaX21.42
18:00:00Friendly InternationalsMalta – Iceland21.16
18:45:00Friendly InternationalsHungary – SwedenX21.45
19:00:00Friendly InternationalsUkraine – Serbia1 or 21.35
19:30:00Friendly InternationalsCzech Republic – Denmark1 or 21.35
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsNorthern Ireland – CroatiaX21.30
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsAustria – Slovakia1X1.20
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsItaly – GermanyX21.42
20:00:00Friendly InternationalsFrance – Ivory Coast11.30
20:00:00Friendly InternationalsEngland – SpainX21.38
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Atl├ętico ParanaenseOver 1.51.38
19:45:00Scottish League 1East Fife – AlloaX21.22
11:00:00World Cup Asian Qual.South Korea – UzbekistanOver 1.51.42
11:35:00World Cup Asian Qual.China – Qatar1X1.22
12:00:00World Cup Asian Qual.Syria – Iran21.48
12:00:00World Cup Asian Qual.Thailand – Australia21.25
15:20:00World Cup Asian Qual.United Arab Emirates – Iraq1X1.22
22:05:00World Cup CONCACAF Qual.Honduras – Trinidad and TobagoOver 1.51.40
20:00:00World Cup CONMEBOL Qual.Bolivia – Paraguay1 or 21.35
21:00:00World Cup CONMEBOL Qual.Ecuador – Venezuela11.25
23:30:00World Cup CONMEBOL Qual.Chile – Uruguay1 or 21.35
23:30:00World Cup CONMEBOL Qual.Argentina – ColombiaOver 1.51.38
11:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Italy U19 – Switzerland U191 or 21.35
11:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Armenia U19 – Hungary U1921.45
12:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Belarus U19 – Bulgaria U19X21.25
12:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Portugal U19 – Denmark U191X1.30
17:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Greece U19 – England U19X21.25
17:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Luxembourg U19 – Wales U1921.18
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Spain U21 – Austria U2111.33
18:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Norway U21 – Serbia U211 or 21.35
13:30:00Friendly Ints. U21Malta U21 – Cyprus U21X21.33
17:30:00Friendly Ints. U21Poland U21 – Germany U21X21.22
17:30:00Friendly Ints. U21Netherlands U21 – Portugal U21X21.30
17:00:00Friendly Ints. U20Switzerland U20 – Italy U20X21.42
19:45:00Welsh League CupConnah’s Quay – The New Saints FC21.30
12:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeaguePegasus – Tai Po FC1 or 21.33
16:00:00Friendly Ints. U23Estonia U23 – England U23X21.22
19:30:00English EFL TrophySlough Town – Merthyr Town1 or 21.33
19:45:00English EFL TrophyStafford Rangers – Hednesford Town1 or 21.28
19:45:00English EFL TrophySt Neots Town – Marine FCUnder 3.51.48
19:45:00English EFL TrophyLincoln United – Rushden and DiamondsX21.40
19:45:00English EFL TrophyBurgess Hill Town – Chalfont St Peter1X1.35
19:45:00English EFL TrophyMerstham – Hythe Town1X1.28
19:45:00English EFL TrophyRamsbottom United – Redditch UnitedX21.33
19:45:00English EFL TrophyBrightlingsea Regent – Harlow1 or 21.30
19:45:00English EFL TrophyTonbridge Angels – Kingstonian1 or 21.30
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBillericay – Havant & Waterlooville1 or 21.30
19:45:00Eng. National NorthStockport – Gainsborough1X1.25
13:30:00Indian Super LeagueChennaiyin – Pune City1X1.25
19:45:00English Southern PremierSt Ives Town – Dunstable TownX21.30
19:45:00English Southern PremierKings Langley – Kettering1 or 21.30
14:00:00Scottish Development LeagueDunfermline U20 – Aberdeen U20X21.38
15:00:00Scottish Development LeagueRoss County U20 – Rangers U2021.52
18:00:00Scottish Development LeagueKilmarnock U20 – Dundee United U201X1.30
18:00:00Scottish Development LeagueDundee U20 – Motherwell U20X21.35
18:00:00Scottish Development LeaguePartick Thistle U20 – Falkirk U201X1.42
19:00:00Scottish Development LeagueSt Johnstone U20 – Hibernian U20X21.42
13:30:00Indian Mizoram Premier LeagueChhinga Veng – Bethlehem VengthlangX21.30
01:00:00Toyota ChallengerAxel Michon – James Duckworth21.13
14:00:00ATP World Tour FinalsAndy Murray – Kei Nishikori11.22
20:00:00ATP World Tour FinalsStanislas Wawrinka – Marin Cilic21.75
04:00:00Taipei WTA ChallengerVaratchaya Wongteanchai – Veronika Kudermetova21.50
05:15:00Taipei WTA ChallengerYafan Wang – Luksika Kumkhum11.82
05:15:00Taipei WTA ChallengerKai Lin Zhang – Sara Sorribes Tormo21.38