Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 15 Iunie

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Cádiz – Tenerife 1 or 2 1.38
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga HJK Helsinki – JJK Jyvaskyla Over 3.5 1.75
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Coritiba PR – Bahia Salvador BA 1X 1.18
23:45:00 Argentinian Primera Defensa Y Justicia – Independiente 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild IBV Vestmannaeyja – KR Reykjavik X2 1.25
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Fjölnir – Vikingur Olafsvik Over 1.5 1.18
21:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Stjarnan – Víkingur 1X 1.19
16:00:00 Club Friendlies FC Bayern München II – Wacker Innsbruck 1 or 2 1.27
17:00:00 Club Friendlies FavAC Taxi 60160 – Kapfenberg 2 1.42
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Terek Grozny – Gabala 1X 1.28
21:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Ismaily SC – El Daklyeh Over 1.5 1.37
21:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Zamalek – Aswan SC Over 1.5 1.32
21:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League El Sharqiya – Tala’ea El Geish X2 1.38
21:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League EL Nasr Taadeen – Tanta FC 1 or 2 1.38
16:30:00 Belarusian Pr. League Neman Grodno – FC Minsk Over 1.5 1.38
17:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League Gorodeya – FK Gomel 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League FK Krumkachy Minsk – FC Slutsk X2 1.35
19:15:00 Peruvian Primera Alianza Atletico – FBC Melgar X2 1.32
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Comerciantes Unidos – UTC de Cajamarca Under 3.5 1.35
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Utenis – FK Kauno Zalgiris 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Suduva Marijampole – Lietava Jonava 1 1.35
14:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Mitra Kukar – Gresik United Over 2.5 1.65
19:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Thor Akureyri – Grotta 1X 1.18
20:15:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Fylkir Reykjavik – Fram Reykjavik 1X 1.20
20:15:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Haukar Hafnafjordur – Kopavogs 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Uzbek PFL Olmaliq FK – Pakhtakor Tashkent X2 1.35
15:00:00 Uzbek PFL FK Buxoro – Lokomotiv Tashkent X2 1.18
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Guabira Montero – Sport Boys Warnes 1X 1.24
22:15:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Jorge Wilstermann – The Strongest X2 1.30
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga FC Elva – Tallinna Kalev X2 1.05
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Motala – Sleipner X2 1.28
18:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Tenhults IF – Ullareds IK 1X 1.30
15:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 Playoffs UTA Arad – ACS Poli Timisoara 2 1.58
12:30:00 Stuttgart ATP Tomas Berdych – Bernard Tomic 1 1.35
13:30:00 Stuttgart ATP Jerzy Janowicz – Grigor Dimitrov 2 1.27
14:30:00 Stuttgart ATP Benoit Paire – Peter Gojowczyk 1 1.65
10:00:00 Hertogenbosch ATP Ivo Karlovic – Stefan Kozlov 1 1.23
11:00:00 Hertogenbosch ATP Thanasi Kokkinakis – Daniil Medvedev 2 1.65
11:30:00 Hertogenbosch ATP Marin Cilic – Janko Tipsarevic 1 1.15

Leave a comment