Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 15 Iunie

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – Tenerife1 or 21.38
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – JJK JyvaskylaOver 3.51.75
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – Bahia Salvador BA1X1.18
23:45:00Argentinian PrimeraDefensa Y Justicia – Independiente1 or 21.38
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyja – KR ReykjavikX21.25
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFjölnir – Vikingur OlafsvikOver 1.51.18
21:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan – Víkingur1X1.19
16:00:00Club FriendliesFC Bayern München II – Wacker Innsbruck1 or 21.27
17:00:00Club FriendliesFavAC Taxi 60160 – Kapfenberg21.42
17:00:00Club FriendliesTerek Grozny – Gabala1X1.28
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – El DaklyehOver 1.51.37
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – Aswan SCOver 1.51.32
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Sharqiya – Tala’ea El GeishX21.38
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEL Nasr Taadeen – Tanta FC1 or 21.38
16:30:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueNeman Grodno – FC MinskOver 1.51.38
17:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueGorodeya – FK Gomel1X1.20
18:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFK Krumkachy Minsk – FC SlutskX21.35
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Atletico – FBC MelgarX21.32
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraComerciantes Unidos – UTC de CajamarcaUnder 3.51.35
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaUtenis – FK Kauno Zalgiris1X1.20
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – Lietava Jonava11.35
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Mitra Kukar – Gresik UnitedOver 2.51.65
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildThor Akureyri – Grotta1X1.18
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildFylkir Reykjavik – Fram Reykjavik1X1.20
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – Kopavogs1X1.28
15:00:00Uzbek PFLOlmaliq FK – Pakhtakor TashkentX21.35
15:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Buxoro – Lokomotiv TashkentX21.18
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – Sport Boys Warnes1X1.24
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – The StrongestX21.30
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – Tallinna KalevX21.05
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandMotala – SleipnerX21.28
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTenhults IF – Ullareds IK1X1.30
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1 PlayoffsUTA Arad – ACS Poli Timisoara21.58
12:30:00Stuttgart ATPTomas Berdych – Bernard Tomic11.35
13:30:00Stuttgart ATPJerzy Janowicz – Grigor Dimitrov21.27
14:30:00Stuttgart ATPBenoit Paire – Peter Gojowczyk11.65
10:00:00Hertogenbosch ATPIvo Karlovic – Stefan Kozlov11.23
11:00:00Hertogenbosch ATPThanasi Kokkinakis – Daniil Medvedev21.65
11:30:00Hertogenbosch ATPMarin Cilic – Janko Tipsarevic11.15