Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 15 Iulie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Scottish League CupEast Kilbride – Hamilton21.30
15:00:00Scottish League CupStenhousemuir – Queen of the SouthX21.16
15:00:00Scottish League CupLivingston – PartickX21.24
15:00:00Scottish League CupStranraer – St MirrenX21.18
15:00:00Scottish League CupFalkirk – Stirling Albion11.24
15:00:00Scottish League CupInverness CT – Brechin11.32
15:00:00Scottish League CupDunfermline – Elgin City11.25
15:00:00Scottish League CupPeterhead – East Fife1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish League CupCowdenbeath – Buckie Thistle1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish League CupDundee United – RaithOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Scottish League CupHibernian – MontroseOver 2.51.32
15:00:00Scottish League CupRoss County – Alloa11.27
15:00:00Scottish League CupClyde – AnnanUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Scottish League CupBerwick – Greenock Morton21.38
15:00:00Scottish League CupQueens Park FC – Motherwell21.42
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenCopenhagen – AaB AalborgOver 1.51.27
17:30:00Danish SuperligaenSonderjyske – Randers1 or 21.32
16:00:00Austrian CupFC Pinzgau Saalfelden – Mattersburg21.30
16:00:00Austrian CupFC Kitzbühel – LASK Linz21.32
16:00:00Austrian CupWiener Sportklub – Ried21.38
16:00:00Austrian CupSV Stripfing – Austria Lustenau21.32
16:30:00Austrian CupAtus Ferlach – GleisdorfX21.23
16:30:00Austrian CupUSK Anif – Kufstein11.32
16:30:00Austrian CupFC Stadlau – SV WimpassingOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Austrian CupVfB Hohenems – Union GurtenUnder 3.51.25
18:00:00Austrian CupMannsdorf – Wolfsberger21.28
18:00:00Austrian CupTUS Bad Gleichenberg – WattensX21.17
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAFC Eskilstuna – Kalmar1 or 21.32
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – Halmstads BKUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö – IK SiriusOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Sverdlovsk Oblast – FC Rostov1 or 21.35
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueTosno – FC Ufa1 or 21.38
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala – CSKA Moscow21.50
14:30:00Norwegian EliteserienSogndal – RosenborgX21.17
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestroem – Stabaek1X1.24
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Atlético ParanaenseOver 1.51.33
19:00:00Ukrainian Super CupShakhtar Donetsk – Dynamo Kyiv1X1.25
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaCracovia Krakow – Piast Gliwice1X1.27
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Legia WarsawX21.18
12:00:00Russian CupZvezda St. Petersburg – FC Luki-SKIF Velikiye Luki1X2.00
14:00:00Russian CupMordovia Saransk – FK Syzran-2003Over 1.51.25
14:00:00Russian CupFK Biolog Novokubansk – Druzhba Maykop1X1.27
14:00:00Russian CupMashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk – Spartak Vladikavkaz1 or 21.30
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenOPS JP – EIFUnder 3.51.55
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenHonka – JaroOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenGrankulla IFK – AC OuluX21.30
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenTPS – Haka1X1.17
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenGnistan – KPV Kokkola21.50
03:00:00Gold CupCanada – HondurasX21.28
21:30:00Gold CupPanama – MartiniqueOver 1.51.32
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Drogheda UnitedOver 1.51.28
17:00:00Euro Champ. U19Portugal U19 – England U19X21.28
03:00:00Club FriendliesJuarez FC – Club TijuanaX21.20
03:15:00Club FriendliesSan Jose Earthquakes – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.32
09:30:00Club FriendliesTeplice – Slovan VarnsdorfOver 1.51.16
09:30:00Club FriendliesFK Pardubice – Dobrovice11.35
09:30:00Club FriendliesSigma Olomouc – FC STK 1914 Šamorín11.35
10:00:00Club FriendliesRio Ave – Famalicao11.35
10:00:00Club FriendliesPogon Siedlce – Wigry Suwalki1 or 21.28
10:00:00Club FriendliesLokomotiva Košice – Zemplin MichalovceX21.28
10:30:00Club FriendliesMaritimo – Gil Vicente1X1.17
11:00:00Club FriendliesWestern Sydney – Arsenal21.16
11:10:00Club FriendliesUrawa Red Diamonds – Borussia Dortmund21.22
13:00:00Club FriendliesCrystal Palace – Maidstone United1X1.27
13:00:00Club FriendliesElversberg – Homburg1X1.09
13:00:00Club FriendliesSalisbury – Bristol RoversX21.17
13:05:00Club FriendliesPaderborn – Schalke 0421.25
13:30:00Club FriendliesNAC Breda – Volendam1X1.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesGrasshopper – SochauxX21.42
14:00:00Club FriendliesCambridge United – Norwich21.38
15:00:00Club FriendliesBraintree – Southend United21.40
15:00:00Club FriendliesSouthport – Blackpool21.40
15:00:00Club FriendliesSolihull Moors F.C. – WalsallX21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesPeterborough – QPR1 or 21.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesShrewsbury – Aston Villa1 or 21.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesGrimsby – BarnsleyX21.32
15:00:00Club FriendliesStockport – PrestonX21.17
15:00:00Club FriendliesYeovil – Bristol CityX21.17
15:00:00Club FriendliesBochum – Carl Zeiss Jena1X1.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesSt Johnstone – SunderlandX21.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesLausanne – BrentfordX21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesChievo – LuganoX21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesAFC Wimbledon – WatfordX21.20
15:00:00Club FriendliesWehen – Mainz21.30
15:00:00Club FriendliesBoston United – BarrowX21.30
15:00:00Club FriendliesMacclesfield – DerbyX21.30
15:00:00Club FriendliesHampton & Richmond – AldershotX21.30
15:30:00Club FriendliesMonaco – Stoke1X1.19
15:30:00Club FriendliesClub Brugge – AZ1X1.19
16:00:00Club FriendliesLokeren – Olympiakos1X1.19
16:00:00Club FriendliesInter Milan – Nuremberg1X1.19
18:00:00Club FriendliesBasel – Sporting Lisbon1 or 21.28
18:00:00Club FriendliesBournemouth – EstorilUnder 3.51.40
18:00:00Club FriendliesHannover 96 – Twente1 or 21.27
18:00:00Club FriendliesDijon – Saint-Etienne1 or 21.27
18:00:00Club FriendliesZulte Waregem – Waasland-Beveren1X1.20
18:30:00Club FriendliesRot-Weiss Erfurt – Hertha Berlin21.42
18:30:00Club FriendliesOxford United – HullX21.20
20:00:00Club FriendliesMarseille – FenerbahceUnder 3.51.45
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Istra 1961Over 2.51.65
20:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – Slaven Belupo11.27
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – FC Vitosha SofiaOver 1.51.30
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – CSKA Sofia21.48
17:00:00Slovenian Division 1Ankaran Hrvatini – NK TriglavX21.35
19:20:00Slovenian Division 1NK Maribor – NK Aluminij11.24
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – ACS Poli Timisoara1 or 21.35
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Juventus Bucuresti – Dinamo Bucharest21.62
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi FC – Ujpest1 or 21.32
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Mezokövesd SE1X1.19
19:30:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Szombathelyi Haladás1X1.17
16:00:00Polish CupRuch Zdzieszowice – Olimpia ElblagX21.38
17:00:00Polish CupWisla Pulawy – Rakow Czestochowa1 or 21.30
17:00:00Polish CupSwit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki – Odra OpoleX21.20
02:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – CD River Plate Ecuador1X1.14
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AUniversidad Catolica del Ecuador – Independiente del ValleUnder 3.51.25
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueYanbian – Shanghai SIPG21.42
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – Guizhou Zhicheng1X1.16
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueLiaoning Hongyun – Henan JianyeX21.32
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Shandong LunengOver 1.51.18
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Chongqing LifanOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – JK Sillamäe KalevX21.40
19:15:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – UCD1 or 21.32
19:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Waterford UnitedX21.28
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – Renofa YamaguchiX21.35
10:30:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – Gifu1X1.25
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Matsumoto YamagaX21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Fagiano OkayamaX21.30
18:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Academia Cantolao1X1.17
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraComerciantes Unidos – Deportivo Municipal1X1.18
09:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Tom Tomsk1X1.20
12:00:00Russian Division 1Yenisey – TyumenOver 1.51.35
14:00:00Russian Division 1FC Volga-Olimpiyets – Krylya Sovetov21.45
15:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – FC OrenburgX21.35
15:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – TambovX21.38
15:30:00Russian Division 1Rotor Volgograd – Volgar AstrakhanX21.32
15:30:00Russian Division 1Volgar Astrakhan – Rotor VolgogradUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Shinnik Yaroslavl1 or 21.35
16:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Sibir Novosibirsk1X1.15
17:00:00Russian Division 1Kuban Krasnodar – Khimki1X1.17
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonnam Dragons – DaeguUnder 3.51.37
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Suwon Samsung BluewingsX21.35
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Gwangju FC1X1.19
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – GoiasUnder 3.51.22
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BNautico RR – Santa Cruz1 or 21.32
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BVila Nova – Paysandu PA1X1.24
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BAmerica MG – Guarani SP1X1.18
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BCrb AL – Internacional RSX21.30
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BCeara CE – Juventude RS1X1.19
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BLondrina PR – Boa EC1X1.16
01:45:00Colombian Primera AClub Cortuluá – Tigres FC1X1.23
21:15:00Colombian Primera ALa Equidad – Deportivo Pasto1 or 21.35
23:30:00Colombian Primera AOnce Caldas – PatriotasUnder 3.51.18
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Zulia – Deportivo LaraUnder 3.51.27
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa – Deportivo TachiraUnder 3.51.30
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Monagas1X1.24
23:30:00United States NASLIndy Eleven – Jacksonville Armada1X1.24
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AFC Lahti Akatemia – JäPSX21.30
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ASudet – Kultsu FC1X1.38
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKeski Uusimaa – Kiffen1X1.27
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkeli – KooTeePee1X1.27
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJBK – SC Kufu 981X1.38
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CAC Kajaani – JS HerculesOver 2.51.13
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CNarpes Kraft – FC VilliketutOver 1.51.07
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Hodd – Vard Haugesund1X1.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Fana – Fram Larvik1X1.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Nest Sotra – Egersund11.32
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraKristianstad – Oddevold1X1.25
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAssyriska BK – Landskrona21.25
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraHusqvarna FF – Oskarshamns AIK1X1.27
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraMjallby AIF – Utsiktens BKUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – Skövde AIK1X1.19
06:15:00Aus. Brisbane PLHolland Park Hawks – Lions FCX21.35
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLAlbany Creek – Peninsula PowerX21.35
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLCapalaba – Mitchelton FC21.19
09:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLRochedale Rovers – Logan LightningOver 2.51.24
08:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaGreen Gully Cavaliers – ST Albans11.24
10:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – Heidelberg UnitedX21.38
09:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSutherland Sharks – Bonnyrigg White Eagles1 or 21.24
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWHakoah Sydney City – Wollongong WolvesUnder 3.51.53
16:30:00Moldovan Div. 1Petrocub – Dinamo AutoOver 3.53.60
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Mitra Kukar – Persib BandungOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – Kopavogs1X1.24
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildKeflavik – Leiknir ReykjavikOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildThor Akureyri – Fylkir ReykjavikX21.38
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildIR Reykjavik – UMF Selfoss1 or 21.27
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – Throttur ReykjavikX21.35
16:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildGrotta – Leiknir FaskrudsfjördurUnder 3.51.50
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Shakhter Karagandy – OkzhetpesUnder 3.51.18
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – FC AkzhaiykOver 1.51.33
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – FK Aktobe1 or 21.35
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – AtyrauUnder 3.51.18
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKelantan – PerakUnder 3.51.53
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKedah – Selangor1X1.17
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMelaka – Pulau Pinang1X1.16
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueFelda United – PBDKT T-TeamOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePKNS FC – Pahang FAX21.38
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor FC – SarawakOver 2.51.42
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTRiverina Rhinos FC – Tuggeranong UnitedOver 2.51.42
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTWoden Weston – Canberra FC21.40
08:45:00Aus. NPL ACTBelconnen United – Canberra OlympicX21.16
17:00:00Copa ChileO’Higgins – Santiago Morning11.35
20:00:00Copa ChileColo Colo – La Serena11.24
20:00:00Copa ChileDeportes Magallanes – Curico UnidoX21.28
20:30:00Copa ChileCobresal – Santiago Wanderers1 or 21.28
23:00:00Copa ChileDeportes Puerto Montt – Deportes TemucoX21.32
23:00:00Copa ChileUniversidad Catolica – CSD Rangers11.28
09:00:00Chinese League 1Lijiang Jiayunhao – Beijing Renhe21.52
12:00:00Chinese League 1Zhejiang Yiteng – Dalian Yifang21.30
12:00:00Chinese League 1Xinjiang Tianshan – Qingdao HuanghaiUnder 3.51.50
12:30:00Chinese League 1Baoding Yingli Yitong – ShenzhenX21.16
12:30:00Chinese League 1Dalian Transcend – Nei Mongol Zhongyou1X1.28
12:45:00Chinese League 1Shanghai Shenxin – Hangzhou GreentownOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna Kalev – Maardu LinnameeskondX21.27
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Gyeongnam1 or 21.30
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – Ansan MugunghwaX21.38
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternArmadale SC – Perth SCX21.20
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth Glory FC Youth – Mandurah City1X1.30
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternCockburn City – Joondalup UnitedUnder 3.51.90
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternFloreat Athena – Bayswater CityUnder 3.51.53
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternSorrento FC – ECU JoondalupUnder 3.51.65
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternInglewood United – Stirling Lions11.30
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternSubiaco AFC – BalcattaOver 1.51.16
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – Schweinfurt 05X21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – FC Unterföhring1X1.30
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCampbelltown City – Croydon KingsX21.42
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaPara Hills Knights – North Eastern MetroStarsX21.23
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide City – West Torrens Birkalla SC11.35
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – Cumberland UnitedOver 2.51.37
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Blue Eagles – Adelaide United YouthUnder 3.51.80
10:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Olympic – West Adelaide BluesX21.32
21:30:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Boyacá ChicóUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildAfturelding – Völsungur1X1.32
14:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildFjardabyggd – IF VestriX21.20
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Njardvik – Huginn1 or 21.24
17:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildMagni – KV Reykjavik11.35
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Olympic FC11.35
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandNorth Queensland – Western Pride11.35
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast City FC – Northern Fury11.24
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSWQ Thunder – Brisbane Strikers21.13
10:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Sunshine Coast FireOver 2.51.15
05:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaHobart Zebras – Devonport City SCX21.35
07:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaNorthern Rangers – Launceston CityOver 1.51.08
10:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaHobart Olympia – Kingborough LionsOver 1.51.01
20:30:00United States NWSLPortland Thorns W. – North Carolina Courage W.Over 1.51.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CMacae Esporte RJ – Volta Redonda1 or 21.32
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CSampaio Correa MA – Moto Club MA1X1.14
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CSão Bento SP – Mogi Mirim1X1.15
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNakumatt – Ulinzi Stars FCUnder 3.51.16
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueThika United – SofapakaX21.38
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – AFC Leopards1X1.17
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Kakamega HomeboyzUnder 3.51.12
14:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United – Sony Sugar FCX21.40
02:00:00United States USLSan Antonio – Oklahoma City EnergyX21.40
21:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – Charlotte IndependenceX21.24
22:00:00United States USLBethlehem Steel – Pittsburgh Riverhounds1X1.20
23:00:00United States USLVancouver Whitecaps II – Reno 1868X21.27
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLambton Jaffas FC – Charlestown City Blues FC11.35
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWValentine Phoenix FC – Maitland FCUnder 3.51.62
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWNewcastle Jets Youth – Weston Workers Bears FC1 or 21.22
05:30:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.Calder United SC W. – Box Hill United W.1 or 21.22
15:00:00Wimbledon Doubles M.Kubot L / Melo M – Marach O / Pavic M11.37
16:00:00Wimbledon Doubles W.Chan H-C / Niculescu M – Makarova E / Vesnina E21.27
05:00:00Astana Challenger QualifyingAmal Sultanbekov – Pavel Tsoy21.06
05:00:00Astana Challenger QualifyingEvgeny Tyurnev – Shohruh Abdumalikov11.04
06:00:00Astana Challenger QualifyingDaniyar Duldaev – Kento Takeuchi21.27
06:00:00Astana Challenger QualifyingHugo Grenier – Toshihide Matsui11.27