Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 15 Iulie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:30:00Champions LeagueKarabakh Agdam – Rudar PljevljaOver 2.51.90
18:00:00Champions LeagueMalm̦ РVmfd ZalgirisOver 2.51.55
18:30:00Champions LeagueBATE Borisov – DundalkOver 1.51.30
19:45:00Champions LeagueCeltic – StjarnanOver 3.51.80
20:00:00Champions LeagueDinamo Zagreb – Fola EschOver 3.51.90
01:30:00Gold CupCanada – Costa RicaX21.25
23:00:00Gold CupCuba – Guatemala21.35
10:00:00Japan J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.33
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Gamba OsakaX21.22
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Shonan BellmareUnder 3.51.35
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueMontedio Yamagata – Urawa Red Diamonds21.55
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Shimizu S-PulseOver 1.51.14
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Matsumoto YamagaOver 1.51.22
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueVentforet Kofu – Vegalta Sendai1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Niigata Albirex1X1.22
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Kashiwa ReysolUnder 3.51.28
02:00:00Club FriendliesAtlas Guadalajara – NewcastleX21.35
11:00:00Club FriendliesEverton – Stoke1 or 21.25
13:30:00Club FriendliesArsenal – Singapore Selection1 or 21.25
18:30:00Club FriendliesPSV Eindhoven – Lyon1 or 21.25
12:00:00China Super LeagueChangchun Yatai – Liaoning HongyunUnder 3.51.30
12:35:00China Super LeagueHangzhou Lvcheng – Chongqing LifanUnder 3.51.22
12:35:00China Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Shanghai ShenxinOver 2.51.40
12:35:00China Super LeagueShijiazhuang Junhao – Jiangsu Shuntian1 or 21.25
12:45:00China Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Beijing GouanX21.25
13:00:00China Super LeagueGuangzhou – Henan Jianye11.22
02:00:00Peru Primera DivisionUniversitario de Deportes – Juan Aurich1 or 21.28
19:30:00Peru Primera DivisionInti Gas Deportes – CiencianoUnder 3.51.33
19:30:00Peru Primera DivisionUnion Comercio – Deportivo MunicipalOver 1.51.38
21:30:00Peru Primera DivisionUTC de Cajamarca – FBC Melgar1 or 21.25
10:00:00Russian Division 1Energia Khabarovsk – Torpedo Armavir1X1.25
13:30:00Russian Division 1Sibir Novosibirsk – Yenisey1X1.14
15:00:00Russian Division 1Kamaz Nab Chelny – Shinnik YaroslavlX21.35
16:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit St Petersburg II – Arsenal TulaX21.18
17:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Tom TomskX21.22
17:00:00Russian Division 1FC Sokol Saratov – Luch-Energia VladivostokUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Russian Division 1Volga Novgorod – FK Tyumen1X1.14
17:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Gazovik OrenburgX21.22
18:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan1 or 21.25
17:30:00Euro Champ. U19 W.France W. U19 – Denmark W. U19Over 1.51.17
17:30:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Spain W. U19 – Norway W. U191 or 21.22
17:30:00Euro Champ. U19 W.England W. U19 – Germany W. U19X21.12
18:10:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Israel W. U19 – Sweden W. U1921.20
10:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueQuang Nam – Hoang Anh Gia Lai1X1.20
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – TP Can Tho11.33
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – Long An1X1.16
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDong Nai Berjaya – Song Lam Nghe AnX21.22
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – Khanh Hoa11.22
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – Da Nang1X1.25
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHanoi T&T – Dong ThapOver 1.51.20
03:00:00United States Open CupReal Salt Lake – Los Angeles GalaxyX21.30
23:00:00Copa ArgentinaEstudiantes – San Martin San Juan1X1.17
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueSaraburi FC – BEC Tero SasanaX21.16
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Army United FCX21.25
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueChonburi FC – TOT SC11.25
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Bangkok GlassOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Ratchaburi FCOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeaguePort FC – Nakhon Ratchasima FCUnder 3.51.33
03:35:00International Champions CupSan Jose Earthquakes – America MexicoX21.28
16:00:00Newport ATPTatsuma Ito – Steve Johnson21.25
10:00:00Bastad WTAJana Cepelova – Olga Govortsova21.45
10:00:00Bastad WTALara Arruabarrena-Vecino – Samantha Stosur21.30
11:15:00Bastad WTAMaryna Zanevska – Mona Barthel21.33
11:15:00Bastad WTARichel Hogenkamp – Johanna Larsson21.52