Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 15 Ianuarie 2016

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:30:00 French Ligue 1 Nice – Angers Under 3.5 1.16
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Laval – Auxerre X2 1.35
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Evian Thonon Gaillard – Ajaccio Under 3.5 1.16
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Le Havre – Paris FC 1X 1.09
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Sochaux – Niort 1 or 2 1.33
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Dijon – FC Bourg Peronnas 1X 1.14
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Nimes – Clermont Foot 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Tours – Red Star 93 1 or 2 1.33
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Creteil – RC Lens X2 1.22
19:00:00 Dutch Eredivisie Twente – Heracles 1 or 2 1.30
19:30:00 Belgian Division 1 KRC Genk – Zulte Waregem 1X 1.18
19:45:00 English Championship Brentford – Burnley 1 or 2 1.28
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Spezia – Bari Under 3.5 1.20
20:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Sporting Lisbon – Tondela Over 3.5 2.30
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Dundee United – Celtic 2 1.30
19:00:00 French National Les Herbiers – Avranches 1 or 2 1.25
19:00:00 French National Colmar – Boulogne Cote D’Opale 1 or 2 1.25
19:00:00 French National Sedan – Luçon X2 1.35
19:00:00 French National Dunkerque – ASM Belfortaine Under 3.5 1.25
19:00:00 French National Epinal – Chateauroux 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 French National Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael – Marseille Consolat X2 1.22
19:00:00 French National AS Beziers – Bastia CA 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 French National FC Chambly Thelle – Amiens 1 or 2 1.28
19:30:00 French National Orleans – Strasbourg X2 1.33
01:15:00 Club Friendlies Nacional Montevideo – Penarol de Montevideo Under 3.5 1.33
12:00:00 Club Friendlies Esbjerg – AGF Aarhus 1 or 2 1.18
12:35:00 Club Friendlies Borussia Dortmund – Jeonbuk Motors Over 2.5 1.38
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Austria Vienna – Werder Bremen X2 1.35
14:35:00 Club Friendlies Young Boys – Hamburg X2 1.30
17:15:00 Club Friendlies Flora Tallinn – Sillamae Kalev Over 1.5 1.15
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles – Jong PSV Eindhoven Over 1.5 1.17
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk – Telstar X2 1.33
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Jong Ajax Amsterdam – Achilles 29 1X 1.15
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League FC Eindhoven – Dordrecht 1X 1.15
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard – Den Bosch X2 1.35
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Volendam – NAC Breda X2 1.18
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League MVV Maastricht – Helmond Sport Under 3.5 1.48
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League VVV Venlo – Almere City Over 1.5 1.15
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Emmen – FC Oss Over 1.5 1.16
01:10:00 Argentinian Torneos Verano Estudiantes – Racing Avellaneda X2 1.30
08:40:00 Australian A-League Melbourne Victory – Brisbane Roar 1X 1.25
20:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Ballinamallard United – Portadown X2 1.25
13:00:00 Egypt Premier League El-Entag El-Harby – Aswan SC 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Egypt Premier League Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary – Al Masry X2 1.35
17:45:00 Egypt Premier League Al Moqawloon Al Arab – Wadi Degla Under 3.5 1.22
14:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 RC Relizane – DRB Tadjenant 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 MC Oran – Setif 1X 1.13
17:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 JS Saoura – El Harrach 1X 1.14
22:30:00 Chilean Primera O’Higgins – Union La Calera Over 1.5 1.25
13:25:00 Kuwaiti League 1 Al Arabi – Al Salibikhaet 1 1.22
15:45:00 Kuwaiti League 1 Al Jahra – AL Qadsia 2 1.18
18:00:00 S.Africa Prem. League Bidvest Wits – Mpumalanga Black Aces 1X 1.15
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC – Maccabi Yavne 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Hapoel Jerusalem – Hapoel Ramat-Gan X2 1.28
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Hapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat – Hapoel Katamon X2 1.25
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 MS Ashdod – Ironi Rishon Lezion Under 3.5 1.33
13:30:00 AFC Championship U23 China U23 – Syria U23 1 or 2 1.28
16:30:00 AFC Championship U23 Iran U23 – Qatar U23 1 or 2 1.25
10:00:00 Czech Winter League Hradec Kralova – Slovan Varnsdorf Over 1.5 1.15
19:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Feralpisalo – US Alessandria Calcio 1 or 2 1.30
05:20:00 Auckland ATP Roberto Bautista-Agut – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 1.45
03:30:00 Hobart WTA Dominika Cibulkova – Eugenie Bouchard 1 1.88
06:30:00 Hobart WTA Alize Cornet – Johanna Larsson 1 1.62
00:15:00 Australian Open Qual (M) Peter Gojowczyk – Francis Tiafoe 2 1.72
00:15:00 Australian Open Qual (M) Marco Chiudinelli – Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 1.52
00:15:00 Australian Open Qual (M) Yan Bai – Konstantin Kravchuk 2 1.22

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment