Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 15 August

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
17:00:00 Champions League Karabakh Agdam – Copenhagen 1 or 2 1.38
19:45:00 Champions League Young Boys – CSKA Moscow 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 Champions League APOEL Nicosia – Slavia Prague X2 1.42
19:45:00 Champions League Hoffenheim – Liverpool X2 1.35
19:45:00 Champions League Sporting Lisbon – Steaua 1 1.27
19:45:00 English Championship Barnsley – Nottingham Forest 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 English Championship Birmingham – Bolton 1X 1.20
19:45:00 English Championship Brentford – Bristol City 1X 1.28
19:45:00 English Championship Cardiff – Sheffield United 1X 1.23
19:45:00 English Championship Derby – Preston 1X 1.23
19:45:00 English Championship Hull – Wolverhampton 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 English Championship Leeds – Fulham 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 English Championship Middlesbrough – Burton Albion Over 1.5 1.28
19:45:00 English Championship Millwall – Ipswich 1X 1.25
20:00:00 English Championship Reading – Aston Villa X2 1.40
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1X 1.22
17:15:00 Danish Cup BSF – B 1973 Herlev Over 2.5 1.35
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Trelleborgs FF – Norrby IF 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Degerfors – Falkenbergs FF Under 3.5 1.42
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Sligo Rovers – Bray Wanderers 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Limerick FC – Shamrock Rovers X2 1.32
11:00:00 Club Friendlies Urawa Red Diamonds – Chapecoense SC 1X 1.30
12:00:00 Club Friendlies Achilles 29 – Jong Willem II 1X 1.38
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Mersin Idman Yurdu – Pazarspor Over 1.5 1.19
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Girona – Manchester City 2 1.35
16:00:00 Czech Cup Prostejov – SFC Opava 2 1.50
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup MFK Bytca – FC Nitra 2 1.50
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division FC Liefering – Floridsdorfer AC 1 1.27
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Wattens – Austria Lustenau 1 or 2 1.30
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Kapfenberg – Wiener Neustadt X2 1.25
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Blau-Weiss Linz – Hartberg 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Ards FC – Linfield 2 1.18
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Carrick Rangers – Ballymena X2 1.17
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Coleraine – Cliftonville Under 3.5 1.50
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Crusaders – Warrenpoint Town Over 2.5 1.35
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Glenavon – Ballinamallard United Over 1.5 1.14
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Glentoran – Dungannon 1X 1.28
19:30:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Ross County U20 – Forfar 1X 1.28
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Hamilton Academical U20 – Edinburgh City Over 1.5 1.11
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Clyde – Stranraer X2 1.40
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Albion Rovers – Spartans FC 1X 1.35
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup St Mirren – East Kilbride 1 1.22
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Partick Thistle U20 – Stirling University Over 1.5 1.12
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Queen of the South – Airdrieonians Over 1.5 1.17
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Kilmarnock U20 – Berwick 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Greenock Morton – Livingston Under 3.5 1.45
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Aberdeen U20 – St Johnstone U20 1X 1.20
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Stirling Albion – Montrose 1X 1.24
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Dundee United – Cowdenbeath 1 1.22
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Formartine United – Hearts U20 X2 1.20
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup East Fife – Peterhead Under 3.5 1.57
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Stenhousemuir – Cove Rangers 1X 1.20
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Raith – Brora Rangers Over 1.5 1.11
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Dunfermline – Arbroath Over 1.5 1.17
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Hibernian U20 – Elgin City 1 or 2 1.24
19:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Annan – Celtic U20 2 1.40
20:00:00 Scottish Challenge Cup Buckie Thistle – Brechin X2 1.23
15:00:00 Slovenian Cup NK Hotiza – Krka X2 1.23
15:00:00 Slovenian Cup ND Beltinci – NK Aluminij 2 1.42
15:00:00 Slovenian Cup NK Simer Šampion – Tolmin 2 1.42
16:30:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 Olympique de Medenine – Esperance Sportive Tunis 2 1.50
16:30:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 Bizertin – Etoile Sportive du Sahel X2 1.18
16:30:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 Stade Gabesien – Kairouan 1X 1.16
16:30:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 ES Metlaoui – Stade Tunisien 1X 1.19
16:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga JK Sillamäe Kalev – Flora Tallinn 2 1.20
17:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Narva Trans – Tallinna Infonet 2 1.20
17:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Parnu Linnameeskond – Nomme Kalju FC 2 1.20
23:15:00 Brazilian Serie B Londrina PR – Brasil De Pelotas RS 1X 1.22
20:00:00 Chilean Primera Palestino – Colo Colo X2 1.16
18:50:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Al Taawon – Al Hilal 2 1.42
19:45:00 English National League Bromley – Leyton Orient X2 1.40
19:45:00 English National League Dagenham and Redbridge – Ebbsfleet 1X 1.25
19:45:00 English National League Halifax – Dover Under 3.5 1.35
19:45:00 English National League Guiseley – Tranmere 2 1.55
19:45:00 English National League AFC Fylde – Maidenhead 1X 1.30
19:45:00 English National League Hartlepool – Chester 1X 1.17
19:45:00 English National League Wrexham – Gateshead 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 English National League Maidstone United – Aldershot X2 1.25
19:45:00 English National League Solihull Moors F.C. – Barrow X2 1.28
19:45:00 English National League Sutton – Macclesfield 1X 1.25
19:45:00 English National League Torquay – Boreham Wood 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 English National League Woking – Eastleigh FC X2 1.38
17:30:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Follo – Valerenga IF II 1X 1.55
22:00:00 Copa Argentina San Lorenzo – Club Cipolletti Over 2.5 1.42
14:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga FC Alberschwende – Grodig 2 1.35
15:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Altach II – TSV St Johann 1X 1.30
16:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga USK Anif – FC Kitzbühel Over 2.5 1.30
16:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga FC Stadlau – Schwechat 1X 1.18
16:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga St. Pölten II – Parndorf X2 1.35
16:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – Karabakh Wien 1X 1.32
17:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Schwaz – SV Wals-Grünau Over 1.5 1.21
17:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Dornbirn – Seekirchen 1X 1.19
17:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga FC Pinzgau Saalfelden – Kufstein 1 or 2 1.25
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Traiskirchen Fcm – First Vienna FC 1894 1 or 2 1.27
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Austria Vienne II – Wiener Sportklub Over 1.5 1.20
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Neusiedl – Admira Wacker II Under 3.5 1.42
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Mannsdorf – Rapid Vienna II 1X 1.20
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Amstetten – Horn X2 1.42
18:00:00 Danish Division 2 VSK Aarhus – Lyseng 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Egyptian Cup Al-Ahly Cairo – Al Masry Over 1.5 1.42
12:35:00 Chinese FA Cup Shanghai Shenhua – Shanghai Shenxin 1 1.32
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Brightlingsea Regent – Leiston 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Dorking – Metropolitan Police 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Folkestone Invicta – Merstham Under 3.5 1.55
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Harlow – Dulwich Hamlet 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Hendon – Enfield Town X2 1.35
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Lowestoft Town – Billericay X2 1.28
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Margate FC – Tonbridge Angels Under 3.5 1.50
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Needham Market FC – Thurrock 1X 1.32
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Staines Town – Tooting & Mitcham Under 3.5 1.45
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Wingate & Finchley – Harrow Borough 1X 1.32
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Worthing FC – Leatherhead 1X 1.32
19:45:00 Eng. National North Alfreton – North Ferriby Over 1.5 1.19
19:45:00 Eng. National North Brackley – Nuneaton Town FC Over 1.5 1.22
19:45:00 Eng. National North Gainsborough – Blyth Spartans 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 Eng. National North Harrogate Town – Chorley Under 3.5 1.37
19:45:00 Eng. National North Kidderminster – Leamington Over 1.5 1.24
19:45:00 Eng. National North Salford City – Stockport 1X 1.23
19:45:00 Eng. National North Southport – FC United of Manchester 1X 1.17
19:45:00 Eng. National North Spennymoor Town – Bradford Park 1X 1.24
19:45:00 Eng. National North Tamworth – Boston United Under 3.5 1.42
19:45:00 Eng. National North York – Darlington 1X 1.24
19:45:00 Eng. National South Bognor Regis Town – Whitehawk 1X 1.18
19:45:00 Eng. National South Chippenham Town – Poole Town 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 Eng. National South Dartford – Concord Rangers Over 1.5 1.18
19:45:00 Eng. National South East Thurrock United – Braintree 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 Eng. National South Eastbourne – Welling United 1X 1.30
19:45:00 Eng. National South Hemel Hempstead Town – Hampton & Richmond 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 Eng. National South Oxford City – Hungerford Town FC X2 1.38
19:45:00 Eng. National South Truro City – Bath X2 1.42
19:45:00 Eng. National South Weston-Super-Mare – Gloucester Under 3.5 1.38
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Wacker Burghausen – SV Schalding-Heining 1X 1.27
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria VfR Garching – FC Bayern München II X2 1.18
17:30:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Seligenporten – Bayreuth X2 1.17
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Ashton Utd – Farsley Celtic 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Coalville Town – Stourbridge X2 1.22
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Halesowen Town – Barwell 1 or 2 1.27
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Lancaster City – Warrington Town 1X 1.25
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Marine – Workington X2 1.22
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Matlock Town – Hednesford Town 1X 1.32
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Nantwich – Altrincham 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Rushall Olympic – Grantham Town 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Stafford Rangers – Sutton Coldfield 1X 1.25
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Whitby Town – Stalybridge Celtic Under 3.5 1.53
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Witton Albion – Buxton FC Under 3.5 1.50
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Bishop’s Stortford – Kings Lynn 1X 1.30
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Chesham Utd – Banbury United 1 or 2 1.27
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Dunstable Town – Kings Langley Under 3.5 1.45
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Gosport Borough – Slough Town 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Hereford – Tiverton Town Over 1.5 1.17
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Kettering – Redditch United 1X 1.22
19:45:00 English Southern Premier St Ives Town – Biggleswade Town 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Stratford Town FC – Merthyr Town X2 1.32
02:35:00 Vancouver Challenger Ruben Bemelmans – Philip Bester 1 1.15
18:00:00 Vancouver Challenger Sebastian Ofner – Lloyd Harris 1 1.65
20:00:00 Vancouver Challenger Quentin Halys – Joris De Loore 1 1.50
00:05:00 Cincinnati ATP John Isner – Tommy Paul 1 1.22
00:05:00 Cincinnati ATP Ivo Karlovic – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 1.47
01:00:00 Cincinnati ATP Dominic Thiem – Fabio Fognini 1 1.38

Leave a comment