Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 15 August

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Champions LeagueKarabakh Agdam – Copenhagen1 or 21.38
19:45:00Champions LeagueYoung Boys – CSKA Moscow1 or 21.32
19:45:00Champions LeagueAPOEL Nicosia – Slavia PragueX21.42
19:45:00Champions LeagueHoffenheim – LiverpoolX21.35
19:45:00Champions LeagueSporting Lisbon – Steaua11.27
19:45:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.30
19:45:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Bolton1X1.20
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Bristol City1X1.28
19:45:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Sheffield United1X1.23
19:45:00English ChampionshipDerby – Preston1X1.23
19:45:00English ChampionshipHull – Wolverhampton1 or 21.32
19:45:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Fulham1 or 21.30
19:45:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Burton AlbionOver 1.51.28
19:45:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Ipswich1X1.25
20:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Aston VillaX21.40
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1X1.22
17:15:00Danish CupBSF – B 1973 HerlevOver 2.51.35
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – Norrby IF1X1.18
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors – Falkenbergs FFUnder 3.51.42
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Bray Wanderers1 or 21.32
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueLimerick FC – Shamrock RoversX21.32
11:00:00Club FriendliesUrawa Red Diamonds – Chapecoense SC1X1.30
12:00:00Club FriendliesAchilles 29 – Jong Willem II1X1.38
14:00:00Club FriendliesMersin Idman Yurdu – PazarsporOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Club FriendliesGirona – Manchester City21.35
16:00:00Czech CupProstejov – SFC Opava21.50
16:00:00Slovakian CupMFK Bytca – FC Nitra21.50
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – Floridsdorfer AC11.27
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWattens – Austria Lustenau1 or 21.30
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKapfenberg – Wiener NeustadtX21.25
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionBlau-Weiss Linz – Hartberg1 or 21.32
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipArds FC – Linfield21.18
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – BallymenaX21.17
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – CliftonvilleUnder 3.51.50
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – Warrenpoint TownOver 2.51.35
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – Ballinamallard UnitedOver 1.51.14
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – Dungannon1X1.28
19:30:00Scottish Challenge CupRoss County U20 – Forfar1X1.28
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupHamilton Academical U20 – Edinburgh CityOver 1.51.11
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupClyde – StranraerX21.40
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupAlbion Rovers – Spartans FC1X1.35
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupSt Mirren – East Kilbride11.22
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupPartick Thistle U20 – Stirling UniversityOver 1.51.12
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupQueen of the South – AirdrieoniansOver 1.51.17
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupKilmarnock U20 – Berwick1 or 21.25
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupGreenock Morton – LivingstonUnder 3.51.45
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupAberdeen U20 – St Johnstone U201X1.20
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupStirling Albion – Montrose1X1.24
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupDundee United – Cowdenbeath11.22
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupFormartine United – Hearts U20X21.20
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupEast Fife – PeterheadUnder 3.51.57
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupStenhousemuir – Cove Rangers1X1.20
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupRaith – Brora RangersOver 1.51.11
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupDunfermline – ArbroathOver 1.51.17
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupHibernian U20 – Elgin City1 or 21.24
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupAnnan – Celtic U2021.40
20:00:00Scottish Challenge CupBuckie Thistle – BrechinX21.23
15:00:00Slovenian CupNK Hotiza – KrkaX21.23
15:00:00Slovenian CupND Beltinci – NK Aluminij21.42
15:00:00Slovenian CupNK Simer Šampion – Tolmin21.42
16:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Olympique de Medenine – Esperance Sportive Tunis21.50
16:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Bizertin – Etoile Sportive du SahelX21.18
16:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Gabesien – Kairouan1X1.16
16:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1ES Metlaoui – Stade Tunisien1X1.19
16:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJK Sillamäe Kalev – Flora Tallinn21.20
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Tallinna Infonet21.20
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaParnu Linnameeskond – Nomme Kalju FC21.20
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BLondrina PR – Brasil De Pelotas RS1X1.22
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Colo ColoX21.16
18:50:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Taawon – Al Hilal21.42
19:45:00English National LeagueBromley – Leyton OrientX21.40
19:45:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Ebbsfleet1X1.25
19:45:00English National LeagueHalifax – DoverUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00English National LeagueGuiseley – Tranmere21.55
19:45:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Maidenhead1X1.30
19:45:00English National LeagueHartlepool – Chester1X1.17
19:45:00English National LeagueWrexham – Gateshead1 or 21.32
19:45:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – AldershotX21.25
19:45:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – BarrowX21.28
19:45:00English National LeagueSutton – Macclesfield1X1.25
19:45:00English National LeagueTorquay – Boreham Wood1 or 21.30
19:45:00English National LeagueWoking – Eastleigh FCX21.38
17:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Follo – Valerenga IF II1X1.55
22:00:00Copa ArgentinaSan Lorenzo – Club CipollettiOver 2.51.42
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Alberschwende – Grodig21.35
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAltach II – TSV St Johann1X1.30
16:30:00Austrian RegionalligaUSK Anif – FC KitzbühelOver 2.51.30
16:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Stadlau – Schwechat1X1.18
16:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSt. Pölten II – ParndorfX21.35
16:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAsk-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – Karabakh Wien1X1.32
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwaz – SV Wals-GrünauOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDornbirn – Seekirchen1X1.19
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Pinzgau Saalfelden – Kufstein1 or 21.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – First Vienna FC 18941 or 21.27
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAustria Vienne II – Wiener SportklubOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – Admira Wacker IIUnder 3.51.42
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaMannsdorf – Rapid Vienna II1X1.20
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAmstetten – HornX21.42
18:00:00Danish Division 2VSK Aarhus – Lyseng1X1.20
19:00:00Egyptian CupAl-Ahly Cairo – Al MasryOver 1.51.42
12:35:00Chinese FA CupShanghai Shenhua – Shanghai Shenxin11.32
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – Leiston1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierDorking – Metropolitan Police1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – MersthamUnder 3.51.55
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHarlow – Dulwich Hamlet1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHendon – Enfield TownX21.35
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLowestoft Town – BillericayX21.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Tonbridge AngelsUnder 3.51.50
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierNeedham Market FC – Thurrock1X1.32
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierStaines Town – Tooting & MitchamUnder 3.51.45
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Harrow Borough1X1.32
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Leatherhead1X1.32
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton – North FerribyOver 1.51.19
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Nuneaton Town FCOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – Blyth Spartans1 or 21.30
19:45:00Eng. National NorthHarrogate Town – ChorleyUnder 3.51.37
19:45:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster – LeamingtonOver 1.51.24
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSalford City – Stockport1X1.23
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – FC United of Manchester1X1.17
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Bradford Park1X1.24
19:45:00Eng. National NorthTamworth – Boston UnitedUnder 3.51.42
19:45:00Eng. National NorthYork – Darlington1X1.24
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBognor Regis Town – Whitehawk1X1.18
19:45:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Poole Town1 or 21.30
19:45:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Concord RangersOver 1.51.18
19:45:00Eng. National SouthEast Thurrock United – Braintree1 or 21.30
19:45:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Welling United1X1.30
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Hampton & Richmond1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Hungerford Town FCX21.38
19:45:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – BathX21.42
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – GloucesterUnder 3.51.38
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – SV Schalding-Heining1X1.27
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfR Garching – FC Bayern München IIX21.18
17:30:00German Regionall. BavariaSeligenporten – BayreuthX21.17
19:45:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – Farsley Celtic1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierCoalville Town – StourbridgeX21.22
19:45:00English Northern PremierHalesowen Town – Barwell1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Northern PremierLancaster City – Warrington Town1X1.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierMarine – WorkingtonX21.22
19:45:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – Hednesford Town1X1.32
19:45:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Altrincham1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierRushall Olympic – Grantham Town1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierStafford Rangers – Sutton Coldfield1X1.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Stalybridge CelticUnder 3.51.53
19:45:00English Northern PremierWitton Albion – Buxton FCUnder 3.51.50
19:45:00English Southern PremierBishop’s Stortford – Kings Lynn1X1.30
19:45:00English Southern PremierChesham Utd – Banbury United1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Southern PremierDunstable Town – Kings LangleyUnder 3.51.45
19:45:00English Southern PremierGosport Borough – Slough Town1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Southern PremierHereford – Tiverton TownOver 1.51.17
19:45:00English Southern PremierKettering – Redditch United1X1.22
19:45:00English Southern PremierSt Ives Town – Biggleswade Town1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Southern PremierStratford Town FC – Merthyr TownX21.32
02:35:00Vancouver ChallengerRuben Bemelmans – Philip Bester11.15
18:00:00Vancouver ChallengerSebastian Ofner – Lloyd Harris11.65
20:00:00Vancouver ChallengerQuentin Halys – Joris De Loore11.50
00:05:00Cincinnati ATPJohn Isner – Tommy Paul11.22
00:05:00Cincinnati ATPIvo Karlovic – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga21.47
01:00:00Cincinnati ATPDominic Thiem – Fabio Fognini11.38