Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 14 Septembrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French NationalPau – Grenoble Foot 381 or 21.35
01:45:00Copa LibertadoresBotafogo – Gremio RS1 or 21.40
01:45:00Copa LibertadoresBarcelona Guayaquil – Santos1X1.15
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenHaka – TPSX21.25
03:00:00United States MLSVancouver White Caps – Minnesota UnitedOver 1.51.14
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyrar – ValurX21.30
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – KR ReykjavikX21.35
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVíkingur – HafnarfjordurX21.28
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyja – Grindavik1X1.28
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFjölnir – IA AkranesOver 1.51.16
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan – Vikingur OlafsvikOver 2.51.42
15:00:00Slovakian CupFK Dunajska Luzna – Petrzalka1 or 21.25
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaRuch Chorzow – GKS TychyX21.42
01:45:00Copa SudamericanaCorinthians – Racing Club1X1.14
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaFluminense – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaOver 1.51.30
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePetrojet – Al MasryX21.19
18:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTala’ea El Geish – El-Entag El-Harby1 or 21.40
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – FBC Melgar1X1.22
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – UTC de Cajamarca1X1.18
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraJuan Aurich – Union Comercio1X1.24
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Academia CantolaoOver 1.51.35
18:00:00Europa LeagueVillarreal – FC Astana11.22
18:00:00Europa LeagueSlavia Prague – Maccabi Tel-Aviv1X1.25
18:00:00Europa LeagueDynamo Kyiv – SkenderbeuOver 2.51.48
18:00:00Europa LeagueYoung Boys – Partizan Belgrade1X1.23
18:00:00Europa LeagueHoffenheim – Sporting Braga11.35
18:00:00Europa LeagueIstanbul Basaksehir – Ludogorets RazgradOver 1.51.30
18:00:00Europa LeagueAustria Vienna – Milan21.45
18:00:00Europa LeagueRijeka – AEK Athens1 or 21.38
18:00:00Europa LeagueAtalanta – Everton1 or 21.35
18:00:00Europa LeagueApollon Limassol – Lyon21.52
18:00:00Europa LeagueFastav Zlin – Sheriff TiraspolUnder 3.51.21
18:00:00Europa LeagueCopenhagen – Lokomotiv Moscow1 or 21.35
20:05:00Europa LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – LuganoOver 1.51.33
20:05:00Europa LeagueCrvena Zvezda – BATE Borisov1X1.15
20:05:00Europa LeagueArsenal – Cologne11.35
20:05:00Europa LeagueMarseille – Konyaspor11.35
20:05:00Europa LeagueVitoria Guimaraes – SalzburgX21.32
20:05:00Europa LeagueZorya Luhansk – Östersunds1X1.23
20:05:00Europa LeagueHertha Berlin – Athletic BilbaoX21.45
20:05:00Europa LeagueZulte Waregem – NiceX21.35
20:05:00Europa LeagueVitesse – LazioX21.24
20:05:00Europa LeagueSteaua – Viktoria PlzenUnder 3.51.27
20:05:00Europa LeagueFK Vardar – Zenit St Petersburg21.48
20:05:00Europa LeagueReal Sociedad – Rosenborg11.25
16:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Romania W. U19 – Denmark W. U1921.18
16:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Lithuania W. U19 – Slovakia W. U1921.04
16:25:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Tadhamon – KazmaX21.38
18:55:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – Al Kuwait21.27
18:25:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeEttifaq – AL Qadisiyah FC1X1.30
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueManshia Bani Hassan – Al-Baqaa1X1.22
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl-Yarmouk Amman – Al HusseinX21.18
16:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Hungary W. – Scotland W.21.45
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Atlantas – Utenis1X1.18
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – FK Kauno ZalgirisOver 2.51.55
19:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Faroe Islands W. – Czech Republic W.21.19
08:30:00Friendly Ints. U19Bulgaria U19 – Bosnia-Herzegovina U1921.19
07:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Perseru Serui – Mitra Kukar1X1.19
15:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepidroud Rasht – Naft AbadanX21.35
16:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Tehran – Gostaresh Foolad FCUnder 3.51.14
16:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Sepahan1 or 21.38
01:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBlooming – The Strongest1 or 21.32
21:30:00Copa ChileSan Luis Quillota – Universidad de ChileX21.35
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Tallinn II – Tallinna FC Levadia U211 or 21.22
16:00:00Armenian CupGandzasar Kapan – FC Avan Academy1 or 21.22
02:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalReal Espana – Juticalpa FCOver 1.51.19
02:15:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Honduras – MarathonUnder 3.51.40
02:30:00Copa MexicoCF Monterrey – Unam PumasOver 1.51.18
03:00:00Copa MexicoJuarez FC – Santos LagunaX21.27
01:30:00Colombian Primera BCucuta Deportivo – Universitario De PopayanOver 1.51.30
01:30:00El Salvador PrimeraChalatenango – Santa Tecla FCX21.25
02:00:00El Salvador PrimeraLuis Angel Firpo – CD Dragon1X1.18
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueChemelil Sugar FC – Gor Mahia21.52
03:30:00United States USLOrange County Blues – San AntonioX21.32
03:00:00CONCACAF LeagueCD Arabe Unido – Santos de GuapilesUnder 3.51.18
03:00:00Tokyo WTAJana Fett – Jana Cepelova21.65
04:00:00Tokyo WTAYulia Putintseva – Xinyun Han11.30
04:00:00Tokyo WTAQiang Wang – Kurumi Nara11.75
05:00:00Tokyo WTASara Sorribes Tormo – Christina McHale21.27
16:00:00Quebec WTAViktorija Golubic – Sachia Vickery21.80
20:00:00Quebec WTAAlison Van Uytvanck – Marina Erakovic11.47