Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 14 Octombrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – Manchester United1 or 21.32
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – StokeOver 2.51.30
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – West HamX21.45
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Chelsea21.38
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSwansea – HuddersfieldUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – BournemouthOver 2.51.38
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Arsenal21.60
16:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – Paris Saint-Germain21.12
19:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – RennesUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – TroyesOver 1.51.33
19:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – MetzOver 1.51.30
19:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – Amiens1X1.16
19:00:00French Ligue 1Caen – Angers1 or 21.38
14:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – FreiburgOver 3.51.53
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Augsburg1X1.22
14:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Schalke 041 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaHannover 96 – Eintracht Frankfurt1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Hamburg1X1.18
17:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – LeipzigOver 1.51.12
17:00:00Italian Serie AJuventus – LazioOver 1.51.25
19:45:00Italian Serie ARoma – NapoliX21.38
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Seville1 or 21.35
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Real Madrid21.27
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Real SociedadX21.30
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – BarcelonaX21.40
13:55:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – Le Havre1 or 21.32
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieRoda – NAC BredaX21.42
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – Sparta RotterdamOver 2.51.28
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – Zwolle11.32
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – Heerenveen1X1.27
17:00:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – EupenOver 1.51.23
19:00:00Belgian First Division ALokeren – St Truiden1 or 21.32
19:00:00Belgian First Division AKRC Genk – Mouscron-PeruwelzOver 1.51.18
19:30:00Belgian First Division AGent – Waasland-BeverenOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – Young Boys21.55
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – BaselX21.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – MiddlesbroughX21.23
15:00:00English ChampionshipBolton – Sheffield WednesdayX21.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Millwall1X1.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipFulham – Preston1X1.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Reading1X1.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipNorwich – Hull1X1.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – Ipswich1X1.19
15:00:00English ChampionshipSunderland – QPRUnder 3.51.32
17:30:00English ChampionshipWolverhampton – Aston Villa1X1.25
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – FC Ingolstadt 04X21.35
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – SandhausenUnder 3.51.27
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – Dusseldorf1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – Venezia1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – Novara1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BCarpi – Cesena1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Palermo1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie BParma – Pescara1X1.28
14:00:00Italian Serie BPro Vercelli – BariX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – CremoneseUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie BTernana – Spezia1 or 21.38
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – Cultural Leonesa1X1.20
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGranada – Real OviedoUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaBarcelona B – La Hoya Lorca CF1X1.25
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Numancia1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Aberdeen1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – HeartsX21.38
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – DundeeOver 3.51.65
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – MotherwellX21.38
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipPartick – KilmarnockUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – SalzburgX21.18
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – St Polten11.27
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Admira WackerUnder 3.51.32
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – MattersburgUnder 3.51.24
12:00:00Turkish Super LigKardemir Karabukspor – Kayserispor1 or 21.32
14:30:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Goztepe1X1.28
14:30:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – AlanyasporOver 1.51.14
17:30:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – GalatasarayX21.16
14:00:00Greek SuperleaguePAS Giannina – Platanias1X1.19
16:15:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – Asteras Tripoli1X1.23
18:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – Olympiakos21.45
12:30:00English FA CupSt Albans City – Boreham WoodX21.32
15:00:00English FA CupOxford City – Bognor Regis TownUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00English FA CupMaidenhead – Havant & WaterloovilleOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English FA CupNantwich – KetteringX21.32
15:00:00English FA CupChorley – Boston United1X1.17
15:00:00English FA CupEastleigh FC – Hereford1X1.22
15:00:00English FA CupAFC Fylde – Wrexham1 or 21.32
15:00:00English FA CupAldershot – TorquayOver 1.51.23
15:00:00English FA CupBurgess Hill Town – DartfordX21.16
15:00:00English FA CupPaulton Rovers – Sutton21.32
15:00:00English FA CupHampton & Richmond – Truro CityUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English FA CupSouth Shields – HartlepoolX21.25
15:00:00English FA CupKidderminster – Chester1 or 21.30
15:00:00English FA CupStourbridge – MacclesfieldX21.23
15:00:00English FA CupHalifax – TranmereX21.30
15:00:00English FA CupDover – Bromley1X1.22
15:00:00English FA CupGuiseley – ShildonOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English FA CupSolihull Moors F.C. – Ossett Town11.30
15:00:00English FA CupHarrogate Town – Gainsborough11.35
15:00:00English FA CupBuxton FC – GatesheadX21.17
15:00:00English FA CupBrackley – Billericay1 or 21.30
15:00:00English FA CupSlough Town – Folkestone Invicta1X1.20
15:00:00English FA CupBath – Chelmsford1 or 21.30
15:00:00English FA CupTelford – FC United of Manchester1X1.23
15:00:00English FA CupWoking – Concord RangersOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English FA CupEast Thurrock United – EbbsfleetX21.32
15:00:00English FA CupDagenham and Redbridge – Leyton Orient1X1.25
15:00:00English FA CupMargate FC – Leatherhead1X1.22
15:00:00English FA CupMaidstone United – Enfield Town11.35
15:00:00English FA CupHaringey Borough – Heybridge SwiftsUnder 3.51.55
15:00:00English FA CupScarborough Athletic – Hyde FCUnder 3.51.50
13:45:00French NationalLaval – Marseille ConsolatUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Scottish FA CupCowdenbeath – East Kilbride1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish FA CupStirling Albion – Lothian ThistleOver 2.51.28
15:00:00Scottish FA CupMontrose – Stirling University11.35
15:00:00Scottish FA CupBerwick – Annan1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish FA CupNairn County – Cove Rangers21.48
15:00:00Scottish FA CupBanks O’Dee FC – SelkirkX21.15
15:00:00Scottish FA CupDeveronvale – Glenafton Athletic1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish FA CupBuckie Thistle – BSC Glasgow1X1.30
15:00:00Scottish FA CupKeith – Clyde21.42
15:00:00Scottish FA CupEdinburgh University – Fraserburgh21.40
15:00:00Scottish FA CupCivil Service Strollers – Brora Rangers21.45
15:00:00Scottish FA CupPeterhead – Colville ParkOver 2.51.28
15:00:00Scottish FA CupSpartans FC – ClachnacuddinOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Scottish FA CupFormartine United – East Stirlingshire1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish FA CupElgin City – Edusport Academy11.28
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenNordsjaelland – Randers1X1.23
15:00:00Portuguese CupCF Vasco da Gama – Vitoria Guimaraes21.13
15:00:00Portuguese CupGDU Torcatense – Maritimo21.30
16:00:00Portuguese CupCD Cova Piedade – AnadiaOver 1.51.32
18:00:00Portuguese CupAR S. Martinho – Sporting Braga21.14
18:00:00Portuguese CupAcademica Viseu – Feirense1 or 21.35
19:00:00Portuguese CupOlhanense – Benfica21.08
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHalmstads – IFK GöteborgX21.28
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖstersunds – ÖrebroOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – AFC EskilstunaOver 1.51.17
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – SKA-KhabarovskOver 1.51.42
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Sverdlovsk Oblast – Anzhi Makhachkala1X1.22
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – CSKA MoscowUnder 3.51.19
14:30:00Norwegian EliteserienTromso – RosenborgX21.28
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStromsgodset – Odd1X1.24
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – Botafogo1 or 21.35
16:00:00Czech First LigaZbrojovka Brno – SlovackoUnder 3.51.19
16:00:00Czech First LigaFastav Zlin – Vysocina JihlavaOver 1.51.30
16:00:00Czech First LigaSigma Olomouc – Baumit JablonecUnder 3.51.33
16:00:00Czech First LigaFK Mlada Boleslav – Teplice1X1.27
16:00:00Czech First LigaSlovan Liberec – FK Dukla Praha1X1.16
19:00:00Czech First LigaMFK Karviná – Slavia Prague21.55
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Sandecja Nowy SaczUnder 3.51.24
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Arka Gdynia1 or 21.35
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Wisla KrakowUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English League 1Wigan – Southend UnitedOver 1.51.24
15:00:00English League 1Oldham – BlackburnX21.19
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – Oxford United1X1.32
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – Doncaster1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough – GillinghamOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – ShrewsburyX21.27
15:00:00English League 1Northampton – AFC WimbledonX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Bury – BradfordX21.30
15:00:00English League 1Rotherham – Scunthorpe1X1.24
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Milton Keynes Dons1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Walsall – Blackpool1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Rochdale1 or 21.32
18:05:00Argentinian PrimeraColon de Santa Fe – Club Atletico Temperley1X1.16
18:05:00Argentinian PrimeraRosario Central – Argentinos Juniors1X1.14
20:15:00Argentinian PrimeraEstudiantes – BanfieldUnder 3.51.20
22:05:00Argentinian PrimeraVelez Sarsfield – Newell’s Old Boys1X1.22
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraClub Tijuana – Tiburones Rojos de VeracruzOver 1.51.28
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – America Mexico1 or 21.32
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – Degerfors1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – Östers IF11.32
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanFrej – VarbergsUnder 3.51.38
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenOPS JP – Honka21.35
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenHaka – KPV Kokkola1 or 21.28
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenTPS – GnistanOver 2.51.45
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – Grankulla IFKOver 1.51.13
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – AC Oulu1X1.27
16:00:00Belgian First Division BCercle Brugge – Roeselare1X1.22
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Kashiwa ReysolX21.22
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Omiya Ardija1X1.19
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Iwata JubiloX21.38
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Niigata Albirex1X1.18
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Sanfrecce Hiroshima1X1.17
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Vegalta SendaiOver 1.51.13
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Vissel Kobe1X1.18
18:30:00Irish Premier LeagueLimerick FC – Drogheda United11.28
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVeres – FC MariupolUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueStal Kamianske – Zorya Luhansk21.35
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – Rijeka21.27
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – NK Osijek11.32
12:30:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – Hildesheim11.28
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Braunschweig II – SSV Jeddeloh1 or 21.28
15:00:00German Regionall. NorthRehden – Wolfsburg IIX21.17
15:00:00English League 2Accrington – CoventryX21.28
15:00:00English League 2Chesterfield – MorecambeUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00English League 2Lincoln – Cambridge United1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – Carlisle1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – NewportX21.28
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – CheltenhamX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – Crawley Town1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Luton – StevenageOver 1.51.27
15:00:00English League 2Notts County – Barnet1X1.28
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – Crewe1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Swindon1X1.24
15:00:00English League 2Wycombe – ExeterUnder 3.51.42
12:30:00World Cup U17France U17 – Honduras U17Over 3.51.80
15:30:00World Cup U17Mexico U17 – Chile U17Over 2.51.27
15:30:00World Cup U17England U17 – Iraq U17Over 1.51.11
13:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – PFC Dunav RuseUnder 3.51.25
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Ludogorets Razgrad21.40
12:00:00Slovenian Division 1NK Triglav – NK Krsko1 or 21.32
14:00:00Slovenian Division 1ND Gorica – NK Celje1X1.20
16:00:00Slovenian Division 1Domzale – Ankaran Hrvatini11.28
19:20:00Slovenian Division 1NK Aluminij – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.19
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipLivingston – Dundee UnitedX21.42
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – Dunfermline1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipBrechin – Greenock MortonX21.16
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDumbarton – St MirrenX21.18
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipFalkirk – Inverness CT1X1.28
14:30:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – Viitorul ConstantaX21.25
17:15:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.25
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1Szombathelyi Haladás – Budapest HonvedX21.27
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1Diosgyori Vtk – Vasas Budapest1 or 21.28
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1Balmazújvárosi – VideotonX21.20
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Paksi FC1X1.28
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Debreceni VSCX21.30
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – FerencvarosX21.32
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – Spartak TrnavaX21.22
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZp Sport Podbrezova – Dunajska StredaX21.32
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – SenicaOver 2.51.42
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – 1. FC Tatran PrešovOver 2.51.40
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – FC Vion Zlate Moravce1X1.18
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Apollon Limassol1 or 21.32
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1Aris Limassol – AEK Larnaca21.35