Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 14 Octombrie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – MonacoX21.40
19:45:00French Ligue 1Nice – LyonX21.42
19:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Hertha Berlin11.30
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLas Palmas – EspanyolUnder 3.51.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – LavalUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00French Ligue 2Orléans – ToursUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – ReimsX21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 2Red Star 93 – Nimes1 or 21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 2FC Bourg Peronnas – Amiens1 or 21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – NiortUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – Le Havre1 or 21.40
19:01:00French Ligue 2Troyes – Ajaccio GFCO1 or 21.40
19:30:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Club BruggeX21.33
19:45:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Bristol CityX21.42
19:45:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Birmingham1 or 21.35
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – Kickers Wurzburg1 or 21.35
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2St Pauli – Erzgebirge AueUnder 3.51.25
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Sandhausen1X1.30
19:30:00Italian Serie BCesena – Spal 2013Under 3.51.22
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipInverness CT – RangersX21.25
19:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – ASM Belfortaine1X1.22
19:00:00French NationalEpinal – Paris FC1 or 21.38
19:00:00French NationalFC Chambly Thelle – AS Beziers1X1.25
19:00:00French NationalChateauroux – Marseille Consolat1X1.25
19:00:00French NationalLes Herbiers – Creteil1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalUS Quevilly Rouen – Bastia CA1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalLyon Duchere – Avranches1 or 21.40
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenSonderjyske – ViborgUnder 3.51.25
19:15:00Danish SuperligaenAGF Aarhus – Horsens1X1.28
15:00:00Portuguese CupSporting Covilha – FreamundeUnder 3.51.17
20:15:00Portuguese Cup1 Dezembro – Benfica21.07
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – HIFKUnder 3.51.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – KuopioUnder 3.51.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSeinajoen JK – LahtiOver 1.51.28
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – Mariehamn1X1.18
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – KemiOver 1.51.30
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaPK 35 Helsinki – Vaasa21.18
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Ufa11.33
18:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenStromsgodset – Viking1X1.28
19:15:00Czech First LigaBohemians 1905 – FK Mlada BoleslavX21.38
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaCracovia Krakow – Wisla Plock1X1.25
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Legia WarsawX21.25
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraDefensa Y Justicia – Banfield1 or 21.38
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS Göteborg – Halmstads BKX21.35
19:30:00Belgian First Division BCercle Brugge – Lommel1X1.25
01:30:00United States MLSChicago Fire – Columbus CrewX21.38
02:00:00United States MLSColorado Rapids – San Jose Earthquakes1X1.20
19:30:00Ireland P.LeagueBray Wanderers – St Patrick’s1 or 21.35
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueSligo Rovers – LongfordOver 1.51.25
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueDerry City – Bohemians Dublin1X1.17
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueCork City – Finn HarpsOver 2.51.82
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueShamrock Rovers – DundalkX21.17
20:00:00Ireland P.LeagueWexford – Galway FCX21.35
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLSlaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagreb21.50
15:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – St. Pauli II1X1.18
17:30:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Braunschweig II – Hildesheim1 or 21.33
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueAchilles 29 – Jong Utrecht1 or 21.30
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueHelmond Sport – VolendamX21.28
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueFC Eindhoven – Emmen1X1.25
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueAlmere City – Jong PSV Eindhoven1X1.28
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueFortuna Sittard – VVV Venlo21.55
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueTelstar – NAC BredaX21.30
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueDen Bosch – CambuurX21.22
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueFC Oss – RKC Waalwijk1 or 21.30
15:30:00Bulgaria P.LeagueCherno More Varna – VereyaOver 1.51.35
18:00:00Bulgaria P.LeaguePirin Blagoevgrad – Ludogorets Razgrad21.30
19:00:00Slovenian Division 1Nova Gorica – Krsko1X1.17
18:30:00Romania Liga 1CFR Cluj – Iasi1X1.18
18:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – PaderbornUnder 3.51.35
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Chrobry GlogowUnder 3.51.35
09:50:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide – Western Sydney1X1.30
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFAC Team fur Wien – FC LieferingX21.22
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWiener Neustadt – WattensUnder 3.51.35
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionBlau-Weiss Linz – Horn1 or 21.33
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – LASK LinzX21.22
19:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKapfenberg – Austria LustenauX21.33
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Rhyl FC1 or 21.33
01:45:00Colombia CopaIndependiente Santa Fe – Atletico Nacional1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaEnergetyk Row Rybnik – Gryf Wejherowo1 or 21.33
15:30:00Egypt Premier LeagueIsmaily SC – EL Nasr TaadeenOver 1.51.45
16:00:00Morocco GNF ISafi – JS Kasbah TadlaUnder 3.51.15
19:00:00Morocco GNF IKawkab Marrakech – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi1 or 21.38
15:00:00Algeria Ligue 1CA Batna – MC Oran1 or 21.38
16:00:00Algeria Ligue 1Cr Belouizdad – Constantine1X1.18
16:00:00Algeria Ligue 1RC Relizane – SetifX21.33
13:30:00Belarus P.LeagueNaftan Novopolotsk – Krumkachy MinskUnder 3.51.22
13:45:00Belarus P.LeagueGranit Mikashevichi – BATE Borisov21.06
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Infonet – Jalgpallikool TammekaOver 2.51.25
17:00:00Czech Druhá LigaUsti Nad Labem – VitkoviceOver 1.51.28
15:30:00Kuwaiti League 1Al Salibikhaet – Al-Sahel1 or 21.33
15:30:00Kuwaiti League 1Yarmouk – KhaitanX21.45
15:30:00Kuwaiti League 1Al Fehaheel – Burgan SCOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Kuwaiti League 1Al Salmiyah – Al Arabi1 or 21.30
15:30:00Qatari Star LeagueUmm Salal – AL ShahaniyaOver 1.51.17
15:55:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Khaleej – Al Shabbab1 or 21.30
15:55:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Fateh – EttifaqUnder 3.51.52
16:10:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl-Baten – Al RaedUnder 3.51.40
18:15:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAL Ittihad Ksa – Al Taawon1X1.20
02:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCentral Cordoba Sde – CA Los Andes1X1.25
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – General Diaz1X1.28
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – Rad Belgrade1X1.22
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang United FC – Warriors1X1.35
12:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – HougangOver 1.51.17
12:00:00Friendly Ints. U19Moldova U19 – Belarus U191 or 21.30
10:00:00Indonesian Championship APS Tni – Persija JakartaL1X1.30
15:30:00Indonesian Championship AArema Cronus – PSM Makassar11.35
13:15:00Iranian Pro LeaguePaykan – Naft Abadan11.35
14:40:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Saba Qom FC1 or 21.40
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFirst Vienna – NeusiedlOver 2.51.38
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaParndorf – Traiskirchen Fcm1 or 21.28
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAustria Salzburg – Grodig21.33
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion St Florian – Union Gurten1 or 21.28
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwechat – Wiener SportklubX21.35
13:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Teplice – Karvina11.33
17:30:00Danish Division 2Hvidovre – Avarta1 or 21.30
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna Levadia II – Tartu FC Santos1X1.35
13:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong FC – TSW PegasusX21.35
12:30:00Israeli Liga AlefHapoel Hod Hasharon Irony – Hapoel Kfar ShalemX21.33
12:30:00Israeli Liga AlefMaccabi Jaffa – Beitar Kfar-Saba1 or 21.35
12:30:00Israeli Liga AlefMaccabi Yavne – Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FCOver 1.51.28
12:30:00Israeli Liga AlefHaifa Robbie Shapira – Karmiel Safed1X1.20
13:00:00Israeli Liga AlefHapoel Hadera – Hapoel Kfar Kana11.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga AlefFC Kafr Qasim – Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim11.30
18:30:00Portuguese League U19Benfica U19 – Sporting Lisbon U19X21.42
13:00:00Ukrainian League U19Dynamo Kiev U19 – Zorya Lugansk U1922.25
12:00:00Armenian Division 2Erebuni – Kotayk21.14
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – NK Novigrad1X1.28
10:00:00Ukrainian Youth LeagueZorya-D Lugansk Youth – Volyn-D Lutsk YouthOver 1.51.13
11:00:00Ukrainian Youth LeagueChernomorets-D Odessa Youth – Dinamo-D Kiev Youth21.42
12:00:00Ukrainian Youth LeagueOlimpik-D Donetsk Youth – Shakhtar-D Donetsk YouthX21.25
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastWacker Nordhausen – Budissa Bautzen11.30
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKaiserslautern II – Astoria WalldorfUnder 3.51.40
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestEintracht Trier – NottingenOver 1.51.15
18:00:00German Regionall. WestVerl – Alemannia AachenX21.25
18:30:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – WiedenbruckOver 1.51.16
18:30:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Ahlen – Borussia Dortmund II21.20
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBuchbach – Bayreuth1 or 21.33
10:00:00Slovakian U19Nitra U19 – MSK ZilinaOver 2.51.40
11:30:00Indian Goa Pro LeagueVasco SC – Sporting Clube de GoaX21.25
15:00:00Algeria Ligue 2AS Khroub – Bordj Bou Arreridj1X1.18
16:00:00Algeria Ligue 2US Biskra – El EulmaOver 1.51.62
16:00:00Algeria Ligue 2GC Mascara – ParadouX21.35
16:00:00Algeria Ligue 2WA Boufarik – AIN FakrounOver 1.51.58
16:00:00Algeria Ligue 2ASM Oran – JSM Skikda1X1.20
14:30:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – Mumbai City1 or 21.38
14:30:00AFC Championship U19North Korea U19 – Vietnam U19Over 1.51.14
17:30:00AFC Championship U19Qatar U19 – Iran U191 or 21.33
17:30:00AFC Championship U19United Arab Emirates U19 – Iraq U191 or 21.33
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionSt Josephs – LynxOver 1.51.12
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – AFC LeopardsUnder 3.51.14
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Ituano U20 – Fernandopolis SP U20Under 3.51.30
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Arsenal U23 – Southampton U211 or 21.28
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Stoke City U23 – Middlesbrough U231 or 21.30
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Tottenham U23 – Manchester City U231 or 21.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Wolverhampton U23 – Newcastle United U231 or 21.28
19:05:00Eng. Premier League 2Chelsea U23 – Leicester City U23Over 1.51.14
18:30:00Belgian Super League W.Anderlecht W. – Genk W.1X1.25
18:30:00Belgian Super League W.Oud-Heverlee Leuven W. – Heist W.1X1.25
10:30:00Indian Shillong Premier LeagueLangsning – Rangdajied UnitedX21.42
11:00:00Algeria U21RC Relizane U21 – ES Setif U2121.50
11:01:00Algeria U21Cr Belouizdad U21 – CS Constantine U21Over 1.51.25
19:30:00Argentinian Primera CCanuelas – Deportivo Laferrere1 or 21.35
15:00:00Linz WTAMadison Keys – Oceane Dodin11.14
16:15:00Linz WTAAnastasia Pavlyuchenkova – Dominika Cibulkova21.40
17:30:00Linz WTAGarbine Muguruza Blanco – Viktorija Golubic11.25
06:00:00Shanghai ATPRoberto Bautista-Agut – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga21.52
11:00:00Shanghai ATPDavid Goffin – Andy Murray21.09