Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 14 Martie 2017

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Champions LeagueLeicester – SevilleX21.35
19:45:00Champions LeagueJuventus – Porto1X1.16
19:45:00English ChampionshipFulham – BlackburnOver 1.51.18
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrentford – WolverhamptonUnder 3.51.40
17:30:00German DFB CupSportfreunde Lotte – Borussia Dortmund21.10
22:30:00Copa LibertadoresFBC Melgar – Club Sport EmelecX21.42
16:00:00Czech First LigaBaumit Jablonec – Hradec KralovaOver 1.51.28
19:45:00English League 1Coventry – Southend UnitedX21.35
19:45:00English League 1Oldham – Oxford UnitedX21.30
19:45:00English League 1Northampton – Port Vale1X1.18
19:45:00English League 1Charlton – BradfordX21.35
19:45:00English League 1Gillingham – BoltonX21.33
19:45:00English League 1Scunthorpe – Rochdale1X1.30
19:45:00English League 1Swindon – Sheffield United21.55
19:45:00English League 1Walsall – Fleetwood1 or 21.38
19:45:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Milton Keynes DonsX21.45
19:45:00English League 1Bury – Bristol RoversX21.42
19:45:00English League 1Chesterfield – PeterboroughX21.30
00:15:00Argentinian PrimeraColon – Olimpo Bahia Blanca1X1.25
19:45:00English League 2Carlisle – LutonX21.33
19:45:00English League 2Cambridge United – Hartlepool1X1.17
19:45:00English League 2Wycombe – Plymouth Argyle1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Accrington – Leyton OrientOver 1.51.28
19:45:00English League 2Doncaster – Notts CountyOver 1.51.22
19:45:00English League 2Crawley Town – Crewe1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Portsmouth – GrimsbyOver 1.51.33
19:45:00English League 2Colchester – MansfieldX21.38
19:45:00English League 2Blackpool – Stevenage1X1.28
19:45:00English League 2Exeter – Cheltenham1X1.22
19:45:00English League 2Morecambe – Newport1 or 21.35
16:00:00Croatian CupRNK Split – Dinamo Zagreb21.25
17:00:00German 3. LigaWerder Bremen II – MagdeburgX21.35
18:00:00German 3. LigaHolstein Kiel – Duisburg1X1.25
18:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Aalen1X1.22
18:00:00German 3. LigaRot-Weiss Erfurt – Osnabrück1 or 21.35
18:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Frankfurt FSVUnder 3.51.25
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFAC Team fur Wien – Blau-Weiss LinzX21.35
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – Wiener Neustadt1X1.28
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionLASK Linz – Wattens11.22
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – Kapfenberg1X1.22
19:45:00Scottish League 1Brechin – Airdrieonians1 or 21.30
19:45:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Elgin CityX21.35
10:00:00AFC Champs LeagueKashima Antlers – Brisbane Roar11.30
10:30:00AFC Champs LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Muang Thong UnitedOver 1.51.20
12:00:00AFC Champs LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Kawasaki FrontaleOver 1.51.20
12:00:00AFC Champs LeagueEastern Athletic – Suwon Bluewings21.17
13:30:00AFC Champs LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – LekhwiyaX21.40
15:15:00AFC Champs LeagueAl Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al HilalX21.33
15:20:00AFC Champs LeagueAl Fateh – Al JaziraX21.33
15:25:00AFC Champs LeagueAl Rayyan – PersepolisX21.40
07:30:00AFC CupApril 25 – Erchim11.22
08:00:00AFC CupFC Alay – Altyn Asyr FK1 or 21.35
11:00:00AFC CupBoeung Ket Angkor – MagwayX21.30
11:30:00AFC CupHome United – Than Quang Ninh1 or 21.33
12:10:00AFC CupDhaka Abahani – Maziya S & RCX21.25
12:30:00AFC CupAl Wahda – Air Force Sports Club1 or 21.35
12:45:00AFC CupJohor FC – Global FCOver 1.51.17
13:30:00AFC CupFK Istiklol – FC Dordoi Bishkek1X1.18
13:30:00AFC CupBengaluru FC – Mohun Bagan ACUnder 3.51.22
15:30:00AFC CupAl Hidd – Safa BeirutUnder 3.51.22
14:05:00Kuwaiti League 1Al Jahra – KazmaX21.42
14:05:00Kuwaiti League 1Burgan SC – Al Nasar21.12
16:35:00Kuwaiti League 1Al Tadhamon – Al-ShababUnder 3.51.35
16:35:00Kuwaiti League 1Al Arabi – Al-Fehaheel11.25
15:40:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl-Baten – Al Ittihad21.48
17:35:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Raed – Al Nassr21.45
19:45:00English National LeagueSutton – Forest GreenX21.28
19:45:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – DoverX21.38
19:45:00English National LeagueMacclesfield – Gateshead1 or 21.35
19:45:00English National LeagueTorquay – TranmereX21.18
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Argentinos JuniorsX21.35
13:00:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Karabakh Agdam – Azal PFC BakuOver 3.51.90
16:00:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Neftchi – GabalaX21.25
12:00:00Viareggio TournamentUjana U19 – Spezia U19X21.25
14:00:00Viareggio TournamentNapoli U19 – Deportivo Camioneros U19Over 2.51.38
14:00:00Viareggio TournamentFiorentina U19 – CA Independiente U1911.25
15:30:00Viareggio TournamentGenoa U19 – Club Brugge U191 or 21.28
01:15:00CONMEBOL Champs. U17Brazil U17 – Ecuador U1711.28
20:00:00Copa ArgentinaUnion Villa Krause – Gimnasia Mendoza1 or 21.40
19:45:00English FA TrophyYork – LincolnX21.33
19:30:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Bognor Regis TownX21.18
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHarrow Borough – Havant & WaterloovilleX21.18
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Metropolitan PoliceUnder 3.51.53
19:45:00Eng. National NorthStalybridge Celtic – Bradford ParkX21.35
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – BathX21.42
00:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Platense – Barracas Central1 or 21.38
01:00:00Colombia Primera BDeportivo Pereira – Cucuta DeportivoOver 1.51.33
19:45:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Halesowen TownOver 1.51.16
19:45:00English Northern PremierIlkeston – Stafford RangersX21.30
19:45:00English Northern PremierSkelmersdale United – Sutton ColdfieldX21.40
19:45:00English Southern PremierHayes & Yeading United – WeymouthX21.35
19:45:00English Southern PremierBanbury United – Chesham UtdUnder 3.51.53
19:45:00English Southern PremierDunstable Town – Stratford Town FCUnder 3.51.55
19:45:00English Southern PremierSt Neots Town – Slough TownX21.17
19:45:00English Southern PremierKings Langley – Cambridge CityUnder 3.51.53
01:00:00Jamaica Premier LeagueMontego Bay United – Humble LionsUnder 3.51.18
14:00:00Scottish Development LeagueRangers U20 – Dunfermline U20Under 3.51.70
16:00:00Scottish Development LeagueSt Mirren U20 – Ross County U20X21.35
16:30:00Scottish Development LeagueHibernian U20 – Hamilton Academical U201X1.35
18:00:00Scottish Development LeagueDundee U20 – Hearts U201 or 21.28
18:00:00Scottish Development LeagueMotherwell U20 – Partick Thistle U201X1.25
18:00:00Scottish Development LeagueAberdeen U20 – Kilmarnock U201X1.35
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Cambuur – Jong Excelsior1 or 21.25
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong NAC Breda – Jong FeyenoordX21.33