Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 14 Martie 2017

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 Champions League Leicester – Seville X2 1.35
19:45:00 Champions League Juventus – Porto 1X 1.16
19:45:00 English Championship Fulham – Blackburn Over 1.5 1.18
19:45:00 English Championship Brentford – Wolverhampton Under 3.5 1.40
17:30:00 German DFB Cup Sportfreunde Lotte – Borussia Dortmund 2 1.10
22:30:00 Copa Libertadores FBC Melgar – Club Sport Emelec X2 1.42
16:00:00 Czech First Liga Baumit Jablonec – Hradec Kralova Over 1.5 1.28
19:45:00 English League 1 Coventry – Southend United X2 1.35
19:45:00 English League 1 Oldham – Oxford United X2 1.30
19:45:00 English League 1 Northampton – Port Vale 1X 1.18
19:45:00 English League 1 Charlton – Bradford X2 1.35
19:45:00 English League 1 Gillingham – Bolton X2 1.33
19:45:00 English League 1 Scunthorpe – Rochdale 1X 1.30
19:45:00 English League 1 Swindon – Sheffield United 2 1.55
19:45:00 English League 1 Walsall – Fleetwood 1 or 2 1.38
19:45:00 English League 1 AFC Wimbledon – Milton Keynes Dons X2 1.45
19:45:00 English League 1 Bury – Bristol Rovers X2 1.42
19:45:00 English League 1 Chesterfield – Peterborough X2 1.30
00:15:00 Argentinian Primera Colon – Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1X 1.25
19:45:00 English League 2 Carlisle – Luton X2 1.33
19:45:00 English League 2 Cambridge United – Hartlepool 1X 1.17
19:45:00 English League 2 Wycombe – Plymouth Argyle 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English League 2 Accrington – Leyton Orient Over 1.5 1.28
19:45:00 English League 2 Doncaster – Notts County Over 1.5 1.22
19:45:00 English League 2 Crawley Town – Crewe 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English League 2 Portsmouth – Grimsby Over 1.5 1.33
19:45:00 English League 2 Colchester – Mansfield X2 1.38
19:45:00 English League 2 Blackpool – Stevenage 1X 1.28
19:45:00 English League 2 Exeter – Cheltenham 1X 1.22
19:45:00 English League 2 Morecambe – Newport 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Croatian Cup RNK Split – Dinamo Zagreb 2 1.25
17:00:00 German 3. Liga Werder Bremen II – Magdeburg X2 1.35
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Holstein Kiel – Duisburg 1X 1.25
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Hallescher – Aalen 1X 1.22
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Rot-Weiss Erfurt – Osnabrück 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Preussen Munster – Frankfurt FSV Under 3.5 1.25
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division FAC Team fur Wien – Blau-Weiss Linz X2 1.35
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Horn – Wiener Neustadt 1X 1.28
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division LASK Linz – Wattens 1 1.22
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division FC Liefering – Kapfenberg 1X 1.22
19:45:00 Scottish League 1 Brechin – Airdrieonians 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 Scottish League 2 Cowdenbeath – Elgin City X2 1.35
10:00:00 AFC Champs League Kashima Antlers – Brisbane Roar 1 1.30
10:30:00 AFC Champs League Ulsan Hyundai – Muang Thong United Over 1.5 1.20
12:00:00 AFC Champs League Guangzhou Evergrande – Kawasaki Frontale Over 1.5 1.20
12:00:00 AFC Champs League Eastern Athletic – Suwon Bluewings 2 1.17
13:30:00 AFC Champs League Esteghlal Khuzestan – Lekhwiya X2 1.40
15:15:00 AFC Champs League Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Hilal X2 1.33
15:20:00 AFC Champs League Al Fateh – Al Jazira X2 1.33
15:25:00 AFC Champs League Al Rayyan – Persepolis X2 1.40
07:30:00 AFC Cup April 25 – Erchim 1 1.22
08:00:00 AFC Cup FC Alay – Altyn Asyr FK 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 AFC Cup Boeung Ket Angkor – Magway X2 1.30
11:30:00 AFC Cup Home United – Than Quang Ninh 1 or 2 1.33
12:10:00 AFC Cup Dhaka Abahani – Maziya S & RC X2 1.25
12:30:00 AFC Cup Al Wahda – Air Force Sports Club 1 or 2 1.35
12:45:00 AFC Cup Johor FC – Global FC Over 1.5 1.17
13:30:00 AFC Cup FK Istiklol – FC Dordoi Bishkek 1X 1.18
13:30:00 AFC Cup Bengaluru FC – Mohun Bagan AC Under 3.5 1.22
15:30:00 AFC Cup Al Hidd – Safa Beirut Under 3.5 1.22
14:05:00 Kuwaiti League 1 Al Jahra – Kazma X2 1.42
14:05:00 Kuwaiti League 1 Burgan SC – Al Nasar 2 1.12
16:35:00 Kuwaiti League 1 Al Tadhamon – Al-Shabab Under 3.5 1.35
16:35:00 Kuwaiti League 1 Al Arabi – Al-Fehaheel 1 1.25
15:40:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Al-Baten – Al Ittihad 2 1.48
17:35:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Al Raed – Al Nassr 2 1.45
19:45:00 English National League Sutton – Forest Green X2 1.28
19:45:00 English National League Boreham Wood – Dover X2 1.38
19:45:00 English National League Macclesfield – Gateshead 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English National League Torquay – Tranmere X2 1.18
18:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CA Brown De Adrogue – Argentinos Juniors X2 1.35
13:00:00 Azerbaijani Prem. Lge. Karabakh Agdam – Azal PFC Baku Over 3.5 1.90
16:00:00 Azerbaijani Prem. Lge. Neftchi – Gabala X2 1.25
12:00:00 Viareggio Tournament Ujana U19 – Spezia U19 X2 1.25
14:00:00 Viareggio Tournament Napoli U19 – Deportivo Camioneros U19 Over 2.5 1.38
14:00:00 Viareggio Tournament Fiorentina U19 – CA Independiente U19 1 1.25
15:30:00 Viareggio Tournament Genoa U19 – Club Brugge U19 1 or 2 1.28
01:15:00 CONMEBOL Champs. U17 Brazil U17 – Ecuador U17 1 1.28
20:00:00 Copa Argentina Union Villa Krause – Gimnasia Mendoza 1 or 2 1.40
19:45:00 English FA Trophy York – Lincoln X2 1.33
19:30:00 English Isthmian Premier Burgess Hill Town – Bognor Regis Town X2 1.18
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Harrow Borough – Havant & Waterlooville X2 1.18
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Merstham – Metropolitan Police Under 3.5 1.53
19:45:00 Eng. National North Stalybridge Celtic – Bradford Park X2 1.35
19:45:00 Eng. National South Weston-Super-Mare – Bath X2 1.42
00:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro CA Platense – Barracas Central 1 or 2 1.38
01:00:00 Colombia Primera B Deportivo Pereira – Cucuta Deportivo Over 1.5 1.33
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Whitby Town – Halesowen Town Over 1.5 1.16
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Ilkeston – Stafford Rangers X2 1.30
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Skelmersdale United – Sutton Coldfield X2 1.40
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Hayes & Yeading United – Weymouth X2 1.35
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Banbury United – Chesham Utd Under 3.5 1.53
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Dunstable Town – Stratford Town FC Under 3.5 1.55
19:45:00 English Southern Premier St Neots Town – Slough Town X2 1.17
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Kings Langley – Cambridge City Under 3.5 1.53
01:00:00 Jamaica Premier League Montego Bay United – Humble Lions Under 3.5 1.18
14:00:00 Scottish Development League Rangers U20 – Dunfermline U20 Under 3.5 1.70
16:00:00 Scottish Development League St Mirren U20 – Ross County U20 X2 1.35
16:30:00 Scottish Development League Hibernian U20 – Hamilton Academical U20 1X 1.35
18:00:00 Scottish Development League Dundee U20 – Hearts U20 1 or 2 1.28
18:00:00 Scottish Development League Motherwell U20 – Partick Thistle U20 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Scottish Development League Aberdeen U20 – Kilmarnock U20 1X 1.35
17:30:00 Dutch Reservecompetitie Jong Cambuur – Jong Excelsior 1 or 2 1.25
17:30:00 Dutch Reservecompetitie Jong NAC Breda – Jong Feyenoord X2 1.33

Leave a comment