Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 14 Iunie

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – Getafe1 or 21.38
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Atlético ParanaenseOver 1.51.25
23:30:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – Sao Paulo SP1 or 21.35
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AVitoria BA – BotafogoUnder 3.51.18
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico GO – Avai1X1.25
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyrar – IA AkranesOver 1.51.10
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – ValurX21.35
21:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildGrindavik – Hafnarfjordur21.50
17:30:00Club FriendliesVojvodina – Zeta Golubovci1X1.27
17:30:00Club FriendliesSC Bruck an der Mur – Sturm Graz21.10
18:00:00Swedish CupTorslanda – Utsiktens BK21.40
18:00:00Swedish CupBoo FK – Arameiska-Syrianska21.22
18:30:00Swedish CupFC Arlanda – Gamla Upsala SK21.19
18:30:00Swedish CupBKV Norrtälje – Sollentuna FK21.16
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ACD Clan Juvenil – Club Sport Emelec21.45
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1DRB Tadjenant – Setif1X1.19
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1RC Relizane – CA BatnaOver 2.51.57
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – MC OranOver 1.51.37
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Cr Belouizdad – JS Kabylie1X1.20
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1MO Bejaia – NA Hussein Dey21.62
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – MC AlgerUnder 3.51.23
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – JS SaouraOver 1.51.28
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraJuan Aurich – Universitario de Deportes1 or 21.30
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Union Comercio1X1.20
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueStellenbosch FC – Black Leopards1 or 21.32
17:00:00Belarusian CupSbornaya TF – Gomelzheldortrans21.14
17:00:00Belarusian CupFK SMI Avtotrans – FC Slonim21.14
17:00:00Belarusian CupMolodechno – Zvezda-Va-Bgu Minsk21.48
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Valerenga IF II – Asker1X2.35
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Stumbras Kaunas – Trakai FKX21.20
18:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – HB Torshavn1X1.30
18:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. League07 Vestur – ÍF Fuglafjørður1 or 21.27
18:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueRunavik – KÍ KlaksvíkUnder 3.51.62
18:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueSkala IF – TB Tvoroyri1X1.30
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueEB/Streymur – Víkingur Gøta21.22
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – Leiknir Reykjavik1X1.19
23:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaUniversitario de Sucre – BloomingOver 1.51.16
19:45:00Italian Lega ProUS Alessandria Calcio – AC Reggiana 19191X1.22
17:00:00United States USLToronto FC II – Orlando City IIX21.35
12:30:00Stuttgart ATPTomas Berdych – Bernard Tomic11.37
13:30:00Stuttgart ATPJerzy Janowicz – Grigor Dimitrov21.27
14:30:00Stuttgart ATPBenoit Paire – Peter Gojowczyk11.65
10:00:00Hertogenbosch ATPIvo Karlovic – Stefan Kozlov11.25
11:00:00Hertogenbosch ATPThanasi Kokkinakis – Daniil Medvedev21.62
11:30:00Hertogenbosch ATPMarin Cilic – Janko Tipsarevic11.15