Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 14 Iulie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Champions LeagueLinfield – Celtic21.09
19:45:00Scottish League CupAyr – KilmarnockX21.17
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenAGF Aarhus – AC HorsensOver 1.51.32
16:30:00Austrian CupASKÖ Oedt – Atsv Stadl-Paura1X1.27
16:30:00Austrian CupASK Ebreichsdorf – FK Austria Wien21.22
17:55:00Austrian CupVorwarts Steyr – Wacker InnsbruckX21.15
18:00:00Austrian CupParndorf – First Vienna FC 18941X1.28
18:00:00Austrian CupTSV St Johann – KapfenbergX21.25
18:00:00Austrian CupKalsdorf – Neusiedl1X1.25
18:00:00Austrian CupSeekirchen – GrodigX21.20
18:00:00Austrian CupUnion Vocklamarkt – SV Wörgl1X1.23
18:00:00Austrian CupSparkasse Elin Weiz – SV Lafnitz21.50
18:30:00Austrian CupAmstetten – Wiener NeustadtX21.32
18:30:00Austrian CupHorn – Floridsdorfer ACUnder 3.51.33
18:30:00Austrian CupSC Bad Sauerbrunn – Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha21.55
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Lechia GdanskX21.32
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Wisla KrakowUnder 3.51.30
11:00:00Russian CupDelin Izhevsk – Dinamo Kirov1X1.32
03:30:00Gold CupMexico – JamaicaOver 1.51.21
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Derry CityUnder 3.51.30
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – Bohemians1 or 21.35
02:45:00Club FriendliesCF Monterrey – MurciélagosOver 2.51.53
15:00:00Club FriendliesBlackburn – Sparta PragueX21.20
15:00:00Club FriendliesRoma – FC SlovackoOver 2.51.33
15:00:00Club FriendliesRuzomberok – MFK KarvináX21.18
16:00:00Club FriendliesAEK Athens – FC Banik OstravaX21.18
17:00:00Club FriendliesLietava Jonava – HB Køge1 or 21.27
17:00:00Club FriendliesGenclerbirligi – PanathinaikosX21.35
18:00:00Club FriendliesDusseldorf – BrightonX21.24
18:30:00Club FriendliesWinterthur – Wolfsburg21.28
19:00:00Club FriendliesDundee – Bolton1 or 21.27
19:30:00Club FriendliesWigan – Liverpool21.28
19:45:00Club FriendliesHearts – Newcastle21.48
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Inter Zaprešic – HNK Cibalia1X1.17
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueEtar Tarnovo – Lokomotiv PlovdivX21.38
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe – Vereya Stara Zagora1X1.22
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – IasiOver 1.51.40
16:00:00Polish CupPolonia Sroda Wielkopolska – Energetyk Row RybnikX21.23
19:30:00Russian Super CupSpartak Moscow – Lokomotiv MoscowUnder 3.51.21
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Jiangsu Guoxin-SaintyX21.42
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTartu JK Tammeka – Tallinna Infonet21.42
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Tallinna FC Levadia1X1.28
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Cabinteely FCX21.23
19:45:00Irish Division 1Shelbourne FC – Wexford YouthsOver 1.51.30
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraReal Garcilaso – Alianza Atletico11.24
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Juan Aurich1X1.22
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – FigueirenseUnder 3.51.21
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COTP FC – TP-4721.45
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Akropolis1 or 21.27
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPascoe Vale – Avondale HeightsUnder 3.51.38
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – Port Melbourne SharksOver 1.51.16
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – North Geelong WarriorsOver 2.51.33
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaMelbourne Knights – South Melbourne21.50
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Barito PuteraOver 1.51.30
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Sriwijaya – PS TNIOver 1.51.23
11:00:00S. Korean WK-Lge W.Busan Sangmu – Gyeongju W.Over 1.51.24
09:00:00S. Korean WK-Lge W.Seoul City Amazones Women – Suwon FMCOver 1.51.23
11:00:00S. Korean WK-Lge W.Hyundai Steel Red Angels – Gumi SportstotoOver 1.51.12
17:30:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – FV IllertissenUnder 3.51.40
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Bayern München II – Ingolstadt 04 IIOver 1.51.22
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Buchbach – TSV 1860 Rosenheim1X1.22
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandRedlands United – Moreton Bay JetsX21.25
10:30:00King’s CupBelarus – Burkina Faso1X2.05
13:30:00King’s CupThailand – North Korea1X2.05
03:30:00United States USLLA Galaxy II – Tulsa RoughnecksX21.30
09:45:00Malaysian Premier LeagueMISC-MIFA – Negeri Sembilan FA21.30
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePahang Kuantan FA – Kuala Lumpur FA21.30
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueTerengganu FA – Perlis FA11.28
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePDRM FA – ATM FA11.28
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePKNP FC – Johor Darul Ta’zim II11.28
15:00:00Wimbledon M.Roger Federer – Tomas Berdych11.11
13:00:00Wimbledon Doubles W.Groenefeld A-L / Peschke K – Makarova E / Vesnina E21.27
14:00:00Wimbledon Doubles W.Chan H-C / Niculescu M – Ninomiya M / Voracova R11.30
15:00:00Wimbledon Mix. Dbls.Watson H / Kontinen H – Vesnina E / Soares B21.72
16:00:00Wimbledon Mix. Dbls.Hingis M / Murray J – Martinez Sanchez MJ / Demoliner M11.24
02:15:00Winnetka ChallengerTennys Sandgren – Matthias Bachinger11.50