Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 14 Iulie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
01:45:00Copa LibertadoresAtletico Nacional – Sao Paulo SP1X1.28
01:45:00Copa do BrasilBotafogo PB – Ceara CE1 or 21.35
01:45:00Copa do BrasilVasco da Gama – Santa Cruz11.33
01:30:00United States MLSChicago Fire – Sporting Kansas City1 or 21.35
03:30:00United States MLSPortland Timbers – Montreal Impact1X1.25
03:30:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – FC Dallas1 or 21.33
03:30:00United States MLSVancouver White Caps – Real Salt Lake1X1.22
11:00:00Euro Champ. U19Italy U19 – Austria U19Under 3.51.50
18:30:00Euro Champ. U19Germany U19 – Portugal U191X1.33
17:30:00Club FriendliesBorussia Dortmund – St Pauli11.28
19:45:00Club FriendliesStevenage – Watford21.35
01:15:00Ecuador Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Club Sport EmelecUnder 3.51.25
01:30:00Ecuador Serie AAucas – Universidad Catolica del Ecuador1 or 21.33
01:45:00Ecuador Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – CD River Plate Ecuador11.30
02:00:00Ecuador Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – Delfin SC1X1.20
14:00:00Europa LeagueShirak – Spartak TrnavaX21.42
15:45:00Europa LeagueKairat Almaty – Maccabi Tel-AvivUnder 3.51.20
16:30:00Europa LeagueDinamo Minsk – St Patrick’s11.22
17:00:00Europa LeagueNeftchi – Skendija TetovoUnder 3.51.18
17:00:00Europa LeagueFC Levadia Tallinn – SK Slavia Praha21.48
17:00:00Europa LeagueRovaniemi – Lokomotiva ZagrebX21.38
17:30:00Europa LeagueMidtjylland – VaduzOver 1.51.33
17:30:00Europa LeagueDebreceni VSC – Torpedo-BelazOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Europa LeagueMaccabi Haifa – JK Nomme KaljuOver 2.51.55
18:00:00Europa LeagueSonderjyske – Stromsgodset1 or 21.33
18:00:00Europa LeagueFC Zimbru – Osmanlispor21.50
18:00:00Europa LeagueAdmira Wacker – KapazOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Europa LeagueHacken – Cork CityOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Europa LeagueAIK Fotboll AB – College EuropaOver 3.52.80
18:00:00Europa LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Omonia Nicosia1X1.28
18:30:00Europa LeagueShakhtyor Soligorsk – DomzaleUnder 3.51.25
18:30:00Europa LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – HJK Helsinki1 or 21.35
19:00:00Europa LeaguePAS Giannina – OddX21.38
19:00:00Europa LeagueKRC Genk – Buducnost PodgoricaOver 2.51.40
19:00:00Europa LeagueIasi – Hajduk SplitX21.45
19:00:00Europa LeagueMaribor – Levski SofiaOver 1.51.45
19:00:00Europa LeagueVojvodina – Connah’s QuayOver 2.51.55
19:15:00Europa LeagueSlovan Bratislava – Jelgava11.33
19:15:00Europa LeaguePartizan Belgrade – Zaglebie LubinOver 1.51.35
19:30:00Europa LeagueMTK Budapest FC – GabalaUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Europa LeagueBirkirkara FC – HeartsX21.22
19:30:00Europa LeagueVideoton – CukarickiUnder 3.51.20
19:45:00Europa LeaguePiast Gliwice – IFK GöteborgX21.38
19:45:00Europa LeagueCliftonville – AEK Larnaca21.38
19:45:00Europa LeagueHibernian – BroendbyX21.33
19:45:00Europa LeagueAberdeen – VentspilsOver 1.51.30
20:05:00Europa LeagueAustria Vienna – KukesiOver 2.51.55
20:15:00Europa LeagueKR Reykjavik – Grasshopper21.55
02:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Atletico BucaramangaOver 1.51.42
02:00:00North American Soccer LeagueRayo OKC – Puerto Rico FCOver 1.51.35
18:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraForward – Enskede IKOver 1.51.14
18:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraHusqvarna FF – OsterX21.28
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaLietava Jonava – Zalgiris Kaunas1X1.25
17:30:00Lithuanian A LygaTrakai FK – FK Stumbras KaunasOver 3.51.90
12:30:00Singaporean League CupBalestier Khalsa – Geylang United FC1X1.33
12:30:00Singaporean League CupHome United – Albirex Niigata FCX21.25
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaKohtla-Jarve JK Jarve – Viljandi Tulevik21.30
17:30:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Schalding-Heining – Schweinfurt 05X21.25
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneEding Sport – Lion Blesse1 or 21.40
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneLes Astres FC de Douala – APEJES Academy1X1.18
15:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneUMS de Loum – Aigle Royal De La MenouaOver 1.51.48
15:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneYoung Sports Academy – RC BafoussamOver 1.51.58
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneNew Star – Cosmos de BafiaOver 2.52.25
17:00:00United States USLBethlehem Steel – Wilmington Hammerheads1 or 21.33
12:00:00Hamburg ATPGuillermo Garcia-Lopez – Grega Zemlja11.17
13:20:00Hamburg ATPMartin Klizan – Louis Wessels11.04
14:40:00Hamburg ATPDaniil Medvedev – Daniel Gimeno-Traver21.75
16:00:00Newport ATPSamuel Groth – Adrian Mannarino21.35
17:20:00Newport ATPGilles Muller – Victor Estrella11.17
20:00:00Newport ATPMarco Chiudinelli – Ivo Karlovic21.18