Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 14 Decembrie 2016

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 Eng. Premier League Sunderland – Chelsea 2 1.35
19:45:00 Eng. Premier League Middlesbrough – Liverpool 2 1.58
19:45:00 Eng. Premier League West Ham – Burnley 1X 1.16
20:00:00 Eng. Premier League Tottenham – Hull Over 2.5 1.50
20:00:00 Eng. Premier League West Bromwich Albion – Swansea 1X 1.28
20:00:00 Eng. Premier League Crystal Palace – Manchester United X2 1.18
20:00:00 Eng. Premier League Manchester City – Watford 1 1.22
20:00:00 Eng. Premier League Stoke – Southampton X2 1.35
19:45:00 English Championship Wigan – Newcastle 2 1.62
19:45:00 English Championship Nottingham Forest – Preston North End 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English Championship QPR – Derby X2 1.33
19:45:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Levante – Rayo Vallecano 1X 1.33
17:45:00 French League Cup Bordeaux – Nice 1 or 2 1.35
20:05:00 French League Cup Saint-Etienne – Nancy 1X 1.16
20:05:00 French League Cup Monaco – Rennes Over 1.5 1.20
20:05:00 French League Cup Metz – Toulouse X2 1.38
20:05:00 French League Cup Paris Saint-Germain – Lille 1 1.28
20:05:00 French League Cup Lyon – Guingamp Over 1.5 1.22
19:00:00 French National Pau – Chateauroux 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 Belgian Cup Zulte Waregem – St Truiden Over 1.5 1.28
19:30:00 Belgian Cup Royal Charleroi SC – KRC Genk 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 Belgian Cup Oostende – Gent X2 1.35
17:30:00 Dutch Cup Zwolle – Utrecht X2 1.35
19:00:00 Dutch Cup AZ – ASWH Over 3.5 2.45
19:00:00 Dutch Cup Vitesse – CVV de Jodan Boys Over 3.5 2.45
19:45:00 Dutch Cup Feyenoord – ADO Den Haag Over 2.5 1.38
09:00:00 Turkish Cup Inegölspor – Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 1X 1.38
09:15:00 Turkish Cup Aydinspor – Akhisar 2 1.45
11:00:00 Turkish Cup Kirklarelispor – Osmanlispor 2 1.30
11:15:00 Turkish Cup Erzincanspor – Galatasaray 2 1.06
13:30:00 Turkish Cup Gaziantepspor – Sanliurfaspor 1X 1.30
15:30:00 Turkish Cup Konyaspor – Trabzonspor 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 Turkish Cup Besiktas – Kayserispor 1 1.33
13:00:00 Greek Cup Kallithea – Panetolikos 2 7.25
13:00:00 Greek Cup Panthrakikos – Atromitos 2 1.33
13:00:00 Greek Cup Chania – Platanias 2 1.12
15:15:00 Greek Cup Lamia – AEK Athens X2 1.17
15:15:00 Greek Cup Anagennisi Karditsas – Kerkyra 2 1.28
17:30:00 Greek Cup Paneleusiniakos – PAOK Thessaloniki 2 1.04
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Torreense – Chaves 2 1.55
15:00:00 Portuguese Cup Leixoes – Tondela X2 1.28
17:00:00 Portuguese Cup Estoril – Sanjoanense 1 1.25
18:00:00 Portuguese Cup Academica – Penafiel 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 Portuguese Cup Real Sport Clube – Benfica 2 1.12
20:00:00 Portuguese Cup Sporting Braga – Sporting Covilha 1 1.28
21:00:00 Portuguese Cup Vitoria Setubal – Sporting Lisbon 2 1.38
10:00:00 Club Friendlies Sukhothai FC – Chainat 1X 1.22
11:00:00 Bulgaria P.League Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv – Slavia Sofia Over 1.5 1.30
13:15:00 Bulgaria P.League Ludogorets Razgrad – Cherno More Varna Over 2.5 1.60
15:30:00 Bulgaria P.League Levski Sofia – Neftochimik Over 2.5 1.68
07:30:00 Club World Cup Jeonbuk Motors – Mamelodi Sundowns 1X 1.20
10:30:00 Club World Cup Atletico Nacional – Kashima Antlers 1X 1.17
15:30:00 Romanian Cup Voluntari – Targu Mures Over 1.5 1.38
18:30:00 Romanian Cup CS Mioveni – Steaua 2 1.30
19:45:00 Welsh Premier League Rhyl FC – The New Saints FC 2 1.13
12:30:00 Egypt Premier League El Sharqiya – EL Nasr Taadeen Under 3.5 1.18
12:45:00 Egypt Premier League Al Moqawloon Al Arab – El Daklyeh 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Egypt Premier League Ismaily SC – Aswan SC 1X 1.15
17:30:00 Egypt Premier League Wadi Degla – Tanta FC Over 1.5 1.42
18:15:00 Morocco GNF I FUS Rabat – Kenitra Over 1.5 1.42
17:30:00 S.Africa Prem. League Golden Arrows – Bidvest Wits 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 S.Africa Prem. League Free State Stars – Baroka 1 or 2 1.38
17:30:00 S.Africa Prem. League Kaizer Chiefs – Bloemfontein Celtic Over 1.5 1.48
17:30:00 S.Africa Prem. League Highlands Park – Ajax Cape Town 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 S.Africa Prem. League Polokwane City – Chippa United 1 or 2 1.38
16:45:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge AL Wahda FC Mecca – AL Qadisiyah FC 1 or 2 1.33
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Guillermo Brown – Ferro Carril Oeste Under 3.5 1.18
20:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Crucero Del Norte – CSD Flandria Under 3.5 1.15
21:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CA Douglas Haig – Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza 1 or 2 1.38
22:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Instituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 1X 1.22
23:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Argentinos Juniors – Nueva Chicago 1X 1.18
12:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Backa BP – Rad Belgrade 1 or 2 1.35
12:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Radnicki Nis – Metalac Gornji Milanovac Over 1.5 1.42
12:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Novi Pazar – Borac Cacak 1X 1.28
12:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Vozdovac – Mladost Lucani 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Javor – Napredak 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Radnik Surdulica – Red Star Belgrade 2 1.20
17:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Vojvodina – Cukaricki Over 1.5 1.28
16:30:00 Algeria Cup Cr Belouizdad – US Chaouia 1 1.22
12:00:00 AFF Cup Indonesia – Thailand X2 1.22
08:00:00 Indonesian Championship A Persib Bandung – Pusamania Borneo FC Over 1.5 1.25
12:30:00 Tunisia Cup Bizertin – US Tataouine Over 1.5 1.42
12:30:00 Tunisia Cup Hammam Lif – AS Djerba 1X 1.15
12:30:00 Tunisia Cup Kairouan – Etoile Sportive du Sahel 2 1.50
23:00:00 Copa Chile Colo Colo – Everton Vina Over 1.5 1.20
17:00:00 German Bundesliga Women Turbine Potsdam W. – Bayer 04 Leverkusen W. Over 2.5 1.38
18:00:00 German Bundesliga Women Essen-Schönebeck W. – Wolfsburg W. X2 1.17
13:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Maceratese – Lumezzane 1 or 2 1.38
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B AC Reggiana 1919 – Feralpisalo 1X 1.20
10:15:00 Indian Goa Pro League Calangute Association – Sporting Clube de Goa X2 1.28
13:30:00 Indian Super League Delhi Dynamos – Kerala Blasters 1X 1.18
10:30:00 Iranian Azadegan League Baderan Tehran – FC Pars Jonoubi Jam Under 3.5 1.14
10:30:00 Iranian Azadegan League Kheybar Khorramabad – Khoneh Be Khoneh X2 1.28
10:45:00 Iranian Azadegan League Esteghlal Ahvaz FC – Mes Rafsanjan X2 1.25
14:30:00 Spanish Copa Federacion Badalona – Poblense 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Spanish Copa Federacion UCAM Murcia II – Atletico Saguntino X2 1.33
16:00:00 Spanish Copa Federacion AE Prat – Atletico Baleares 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Spanish Copa Federacion Badajoz – Atletico Mancha Real Under 3.5 1.45
19:00:00 Spanish Copa Federacion SS Reyes – Fuenlabrada 1 or 2 1.33
04:30:00 Pune ITF Katy Dunne – Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 1.68
06:00:00 Pune ITF Ana Veselinovic – Tamara Zidansek 2 1.30
06:00:00 Pune ITF Conny Perrin – Nidhi Chilumula 1 1.09
06:00:00 Pune ITF Polina Monova – Natasha Palha 1 1.25
07:30:00 Pune ITF Anastasia Gasanova – Karman Kaur Thandi 1 1.50
07:30:00 Pune ITF Sandra Samir – Omae, Akiko 2 1.48

Leave a comment