Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 14 Decembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueSunderland – Chelsea21.35
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueMiddlesbrough – Liverpool21.58
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Burnley1X1.16
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – HullOver 2.51.50
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion – Swansea1X1.28
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Manchester UnitedX21.18
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – Watford11.22
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueStoke – SouthamptonX21.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipWigan – Newcastle21.62
19:45:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Preston North End1 or 21.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipQPR – DerbyX21.33
19:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaLevante – Rayo Vallecano1X1.33
17:45:00French League CupBordeaux – Nice1 or 21.35
20:05:00French League CupSaint-Etienne – Nancy1X1.16
20:05:00French League CupMonaco – RennesOver 1.51.20
20:05:00French League CupMetz – ToulouseX21.38
20:05:00French League CupParis Saint-Germain – Lille11.28
20:05:00French League CupLyon – GuingampOver 1.51.22
19:00:00French NationalPau – Chateauroux1 or 21.38
19:00:00Belgian CupZulte Waregem – St TruidenOver 1.51.28
19:30:00Belgian CupRoyal Charleroi SC – KRC Genk1 or 21.35
19:45:00Belgian CupOostende – GentX21.35
17:30:00Dutch CupZwolle – UtrechtX21.35
19:00:00Dutch CupAZ – ASWHOver 3.52.45
19:00:00Dutch CupVitesse – CVV de Jodan BoysOver 3.52.45
19:45:00Dutch CupFeyenoord – ADO Den HaagOver 2.51.38
09:00:00Turkish CupInegölspor – Sancaktepe Belediye Spor1X1.38
09:15:00Turkish CupAydinspor – Akhisar21.45
11:00:00Turkish CupKirklarelispor – Osmanlispor21.30
11:15:00Turkish CupErzincanspor – Galatasaray21.06
13:30:00Turkish CupGaziantepspor – Sanliurfaspor1X1.30
15:30:00Turkish CupKonyaspor – Trabzonspor1 or 21.35
17:30:00Turkish CupBesiktas – Kayserispor11.33
13:00:00Greek CupKallithea – Panetolikos27.25
13:00:00Greek CupPanthrakikos – Atromitos21.33
13:00:00Greek CupChania – Platanias21.12
15:15:00Greek CupLamia – AEK AthensX21.17
15:15:00Greek CupAnagennisi Karditsas – Kerkyra21.28
17:30:00Greek CupPaneleusiniakos – PAOK Thessaloniki21.04
15:00:00Portuguese CupTorreense – Chaves21.55
15:00:00Portuguese CupLeixoes – TondelaX21.28
17:00:00Portuguese CupEstoril – Sanjoanense11.25
18:00:00Portuguese CupAcademica – Penafiel1 or 21.38
19:00:00Portuguese CupReal Sport Clube – Benfica21.12
20:00:00Portuguese CupSporting Braga – Sporting Covilha11.28
21:00:00Portuguese CupVitoria Setubal – Sporting Lisbon21.38
10:00:00Club FriendliesSukhothai FC – Chainat1X1.22
11:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv – Slavia SofiaOver 1.51.30
13:15:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Cherno More VarnaOver 2.51.60
15:30:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLevski Sofia – NeftochimikOver 2.51.68
07:30:00Club World CupJeonbuk Motors – Mamelodi Sundowns1X1.20
10:30:00Club World CupAtletico Nacional – Kashima Antlers1X1.17
15:30:00Romanian CupVoluntari – Targu MuresOver 1.51.38
18:30:00Romanian CupCS Mioveni – Steaua21.30
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueRhyl FC – The New Saints FC21.13
12:30:00Egypt Premier LeagueEl Sharqiya – EL Nasr TaadeenUnder 3.51.18
12:45:00Egypt Premier LeagueAl Moqawloon Al Arab – El Daklyeh1X1.25
15:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueIsmaily SC – Aswan SC1X1.15
17:30:00Egypt Premier LeagueWadi Degla – Tanta FCOver 1.51.42
18:15:00Morocco GNF IFUS Rabat – KenitraOver 1.51.42
17:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueGolden Arrows – Bidvest Wits1 or 21.35
17:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueFree State Stars – Baroka1 or 21.38
17:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Bloemfontein CelticOver 1.51.48
17:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueHighlands Park – Ajax Cape Town1 or 21.35
17:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeaguePolokwane City – Chippa United1 or 21.38
16:45:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAL Wahda FC Mecca – AL Qadisiyah FC1 or 21.33
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Ferro Carril OesteUnder 3.51.18
20:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCrucero Del Norte – CSD FlandriaUnder 3.51.15
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Douglas Haig – Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza1 or 21.38
22:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1X1.22
23:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalArgentinos Juniors – Nueva Chicago1X1.18
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Backa BP – Rad Belgrade1 or 21.35
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Metalac Gornji MilanovacOver 1.51.42
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaNovi Pazar – Borac Cacak1X1.28
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – Mladost Lucani1X1.25
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – Napredak1 or 21.35
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Red Star Belgrade21.20
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – CukarickiOver 1.51.28
16:30:00Algeria CupCr Belouizdad – US Chaouia11.22
12:00:00AFF CupIndonesia – ThailandX21.22
08:00:00Indonesian Championship APersib Bandung – Pusamania Borneo FCOver 1.51.25
12:30:00Tunisia CupBizertin – US TataouineOver 1.51.42
12:30:00Tunisia CupHammam Lif – AS Djerba1X1.15
12:30:00Tunisia CupKairouan – Etoile Sportive du Sahel21.50
23:00:00Copa ChileColo Colo – Everton VinaOver 1.51.20
17:00:00German Bundesliga WomenTurbine Potsdam W. – Bayer 04 Leverkusen W.Over 2.51.38
18:00:00German Bundesliga WomenEssen-Schönebeck W. – Wolfsburg W.X21.17
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BMaceratese – Lumezzane1 or 21.38
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BAC Reggiana 1919 – Feralpisalo1X1.20
10:15:00Indian Goa Pro LeagueCalangute Association – Sporting Clube de GoaX21.28
13:30:00Indian Super LeagueDelhi Dynamos – Kerala Blasters1X1.18
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueBaderan Tehran – FC Pars Jonoubi JamUnder 3.51.14
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueKheybar Khorramabad – Khoneh Be KhonehX21.28
10:45:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueEsteghlal Ahvaz FC – Mes RafsanjanX21.25
14:30:00Spanish Copa FederacionBadalona – Poblense1X1.18
15:00:00Spanish Copa FederacionUCAM Murcia II – Atletico SaguntinoX21.33
16:00:00Spanish Copa FederacionAE Prat – Atletico Baleares1X1.25
19:00:00Spanish Copa FederacionBadajoz – Atletico Mancha RealUnder 3.51.45
19:00:00Spanish Copa FederacionSS Reyes – Fuenlabrada1 or 21.33
04:30:00Pune ITFKaty Dunne – Valentyna Ivakhnenko21.68
06:00:00Pune ITFAna Veselinovic – Tamara Zidansek21.30
06:00:00Pune ITFConny Perrin – Nidhi Chilumula11.09
06:00:00Pune ITFPolina Monova – Natasha Palha11.25
07:30:00Pune ITFAnastasia Gasanova – Karman Kaur Thandi11.50
07:30:00Pune ITFSandra Samir – Omae, Akiko21.48