Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 14 Aprilie 2017

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 French Ligue 1 Angers – Paris Saint-Germain 2 1.25
19:45:00 Spanish Liga Primera Athletic Bilbao – Las Palmas Over 1.5 1.18
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Amiens – Le Havre 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 FC Bourg Peronnas – Valenciennes 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Ajaccio GFCO – Clermont Foot 1X 1.22
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Laval – Reims X2 1.28
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Nimes – Orléans 1X 1.17
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Niort – Brest X2 1.42
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Tours – Sochaux Under 3.5 1.19
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Troyes – Red Star 93 Over 1.5 1.30
19:00:00 Dutch Eredivisie Heracles – AZ X2 1.32
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Union Saint-Gilloise – Standard Liege X2 1.20
15:00:00 English Championship Brentford – Derby X2 1.45
15:00:00 English Championship Bristol City – QPR 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Championship Huddersfield – Preston 1X 1.19
15:00:00 English Championship Norwich – Fulham 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English Championship Nottingham Forest – Blackburn Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 English Championship Rotherham – Birmingham X2 1.24
15:00:00 English Championship Sheffield Wednesday – Cardiff 1X 1.20
17:00:00 English Championship Wolverhampton – Brighton X2 1.35
19:45:00 English Championship Burton Albion – Ipswich Under 3.5 1.19
19:45:00 English Championship Newcastle – Leeds Over 1.5 1.30
16:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Belenenses – Estoril Under 3.5 1.18
16:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Boavista – Pacos Ferreira Under 3.5 1.15
18:15:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Benfica – Maritimo Over 2.5 1.50
20:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Vitoria Setubal – Sporting Lisbon 2 1.45
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Kilmarnock – Hearts X2 1.24
19:00:00 French National Boulogne Cote D’Opale – Avranches 1X 1.19
19:00:00 French National ASM Belfortaine – Creteil 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 French National Les Herbiers – Paris FC X2 1.42
19:00:00 French National Concarneau – Bastia CA 1X 1.25
19:00:00 French National Pau – AS Beziers 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 French National Epinal – Dunkerque X2 1.27
19:00:00 French National Chateauroux – FC Chambly Thelle 1X 1.20
19:00:00 French National US Quevilly Rouen – Sedan 1X 1.22
14:30:00 Danish Superligaen Sonderjyske – Nordsjaelland 1 or 2 1.32
01:00:00 Copa Libertadores River Plate – FBC Melgar Over 2.5 1.53
01:45:00 Copa Libertadores Atletico Nacional – Botafogo Over 1.5 1.37
01:30:00 Copa do Brasil Goias – Fluminense X2 1.32
01:30:00 Copa do Brasil Sao Paulo SP – Cruzeiro 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English League 1 Milton Keynes Dons – Scunthorpe 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 1 Bradford – Oxford United 1X 1.19
15:00:00 English League 1 Chesterfield – Southend United X2 1.17
15:00:00 English League 1 Port Vale – Sheffield United 2 1.52
15:00:00 English League 1 Peterborough – Fleetwood 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 1 Millwall – Northampton Over 1.5 1.24
15:00:00 English League 1 Gillingham – Bristol Rovers X2 1.25
15:00:00 English League 1 Swindon – AFC Wimbledon Under 3.5 1.23
15:00:00 English League 1 Shrewsbury – Walsall Under 3.5 1.22
15:00:00 English League 1 Coventry – Charlton X2 1.38
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera CA Huracan – Arsenal Sarandi 1X 1.17
03:00:00 Mexican Primera Toluca – Cruz Azul 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Swedish Superettan Örgryte IS – Atvidaberg 1X 1.27
19:30:00 Belgian First Division B Cercle Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven Under 3.5 1.32
19:45:00 Ireland P.League Bohemians – Cork City 2 1.32
19:45:00 Ireland P.League Derry City – Finn Harps Over 1.5 1.27
19:45:00 Ireland P.League Dundalk – Bray Wanderers Over 1.5 1.18
19:45:00 Ireland P.League Galway United – St. Patrick’s Athletic X2 1.38
20:00:00 Ireland P.League Shamrock Rovers – Sligo Rovers Over 1.5 1.30
17:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Zorya Lugansk – Dynamo Kyiv 2 1.45
17:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Hajduk Split – HNK Cibalia Over 2.5 1.55
19:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL NK Lokomotiva – Dinamo Zagreb 2 1.17
14:30:00 English League 2 Portsmouth – Plymouth Argyle Over 1.5 1.30
15:00:00 English League 2 Newport – Yeovil Under 3.5 1.24
15:00:00 English League 2 Grimsby – Cambridge United X2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Colchester – Doncaster X2 1.23
15:00:00 English League 2 Crawley Town – Cheltenham X2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 2 Hartlepool – Carlisle X2 1.42
15:00:00 English League 2 Exeter – Barnet 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English League 2 Luton – Leyton Orient Over 2.5 1.47
15:00:00 English League 2 Stevenage – Morecambe Over 1.5 1.23
15:00:00 English League 2 Crewe – Notts County 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 2 Blackpool – Accrington 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 2 Wycombe – Mansfield 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie FC Oss – Jong PSV Eindhoven X2 1.28
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Achilles 29 – Den Bosch X2 1.30
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong Ajax Amsterdam – Dordrecht 1 1.22
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Almere City – Jong Utrecht 1 1.30
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Cambuur – Telstar Over 2.5 1.45
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie FC Eindhoven – Fortuna Sittard 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Helmond Sport – NAC Breda X2 1.19
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie RKC Waalwijk – VVV Venlo X2 1.17
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Volendam – De Graafschap 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie MVV Maastricht – Emmen 1X 1.19
13:30:00 Bulgaria P.League Botev Plovdiv – Vereya Stara Zagora Over 1.5 1.32
16:00:00 Bulgaria P.League Beroe – Pirin Blagoevgrad 1X 1.19
18:00:00 Bulgaria P.League Ludogorets Razgrad – Levski Sofia Over 1.5 1.24
18:00:00 Romania Liga 1 Botosani – Concordia Chiajna 1X 1.17
16:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Sestao – Union Irun X2 1.32
16:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Alcoyano – Atletico Saguntino Over 1.5 1.50
15:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Granada CF B – Jumilla 1X 1.24
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Leixoes – Academica 1 or 2 1.35
10:50:00 Australian A-League Melbourne Victory – Central Coast Mariners 1 1.27
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Wiener Neustadt – Kapfenberg 1 or 2 1.32
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Wattens – Blau-Weiss Linz X2 1.40
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division FAC Team fur Wien – Wacker Innsbruck X2 1.38
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Horn – FC Liefering Under 3.5 1.42
19:30:00 Austrian 1st Division LASK Linz – Austria Lustenau 1X 1.18
20:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Portadown – Ballinamallard United 1 or 2 1.30
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Airbus UK Broughton – Newtown AFC X2 1.35
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Bangor City – The New Saints FC 2 1.18
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Carmarthen – Cardiff Met University Under 3.5 1.42
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Cefn Druids – Llandudno FC 1 or 2 1.32
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Connah’s Quay – Bala Town Under 3.5 1.42
19:45:00 Welsh Premier League Aberystwyth – Rhyl FC Under 3.5 1.47
01:30:00 Colombia Copa Boyacá Chicó – Patriotas X2 1.30
01:45:00 Colombia Copa Deportes Quindio – Deportivo Pereira Under 3.5 1.30
16:30:00 Egypt Premier League Ismaily SC – El Sharqiya Over 1.5 1.35
19:00:00 Egypt Premier League Wadi Degla – Tala’ea El Geish 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Morocco GNF I Kenitra – Moghreb Athletic de Tétouan 1 or 2 1.40
15:30:00 Belarus P.League Naftan Novopolotsk – FC Vitebsk X2 1.40
17:00:00 Belarus P.League Dnepr Mogilev – FK Krumkachy Minsk 1 or 2 1.32
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Chongqing Lifan – Guizhou Zhicheng 1X 1.19
11:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Flora Tallinn – Paide Linnameeskond 1 1.25
11:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Viljandi JK Tulevik – Tallinna FC Levadia 2 1.20
17:30:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Tartu JK Tammeka – JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 or 2 1.27
19:45:00 Ireland Division 1 UCD – Cabinteely FC Over 1.5 1.22
19:45:00 Ireland Division 1 Waterford United – Athlone Over 2.5 1.45
20:00:00 Ireland Division 1 Wexford Youths – Cobh Ramblers X2 1.30
19:15:00 Peruvian Primera Sporting Cristal – Alianza Atletico Over 1.5 1.24
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera UTC de Cajamarca – Sport Huancayo 1X 1.27
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Milan U19 – Vicenza U19 Over 1.5 1.14
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Torino U19 – Bari U19 1 1.24
14:00:00 Italian Primavera Fiorentina U19 – Perugia U19 Over 2.5 1.35
15:30:00 Czech Druhá Liga SFC Opava – FK Viktoria Žižkov 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga Sigma Olomouc – Slovan Varnsdorf 1 1.23
17:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga Usti Nad Labem – Trinec 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga 1. SC Znojmo – FK Mas Taborsko 1X 1.25
16:20:00 Qatari Star League Al Sailiya – AL Wakrah Sports Club Over 1.5 1.13
16:20:00 Qatari Star League Al Rayyan – Al Khor Over 1.5 1.15
16:20:00 Qatari Star League Umm Salal – Al Arabi 1X 1.32
16:20:00 Qatari Star League Al Ahli – Al Mu’aidar Over 1.5 1.15
16:00:00 S.Africa Prem. League Maritzburg United – Baroka Under 3.5 1.21
14:50:00 UAE Premier League Al Ittihad Kalba – Banni Yas 1X 1.32
14:50:00 UAE Premier League Hatta – Al Nasr X2 1.20
17:45:00 UAE Premier League Sharjah – Emirates Club 1X 1.28
17:45:00 UAE Premier League AL Jazira – Al Shahab al Arabi Over 2.5 1.40
16:45:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Al Khaleej – AL Wahda FC Mecca 1X 1.27
18:45:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Al Ittihad – AL Qadisiyah FC 1 1.23
15:00:00 English National League Braintree – Guiseley Under 3.5 1.27
15:00:00 English National League Boreham Wood – Dagenham and Redbridge X2 1.42
15:00:00 English National League Bromley – Barrow X2 1.30
15:00:00 English National League Solihull Moors F.C. – York X2 1.24
15:00:00 English National League Dover – Southport 1 1.35
15:00:00 English National League North Ferriby – Eastleigh FC X2 1.19
15:00:00 English National League Lincoln – Torquay 1 1.35
15:00:00 English National League Wrexham – Maidstone United Under 3.5 1.32
15:00:00 English National League Forest Green – Chester 1 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Woking – Macclesfield X2 1.40
15:00:00 English National League Tranmere – Aldershot Over 1.5 1.32
15:00:00 English National League Sutton – Gateshead 1 or 2 1.32
14:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Hapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Petach-Tikva X2 1.35
14:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC – Hapoel Ramat-Gan X2 1.27
14:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Maccabi Netanya – Hapoel Akko 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Maccabi Shaaraim – Irony Ramat Hasharon 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Hapoel Nazareth – Ironi Nesher 1 or 2 1.32
14:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Hapoel Jerusalem – Maccabi Herzliya 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Hapoel Afula – Ironi Rishon Lezion Under 3.5 1.27
14:00:00 Jordanian Pro League Al Hussein – Al Ahli Amman 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CA Brown De Adrogue – CA Los Andes Under 3.5 1.15
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Club Almagro – Independiente Rivadavia 1 or 2 1.38
15:30:00 Bahrain Pr. League Manama Club – East Riffa Over 1.5 1.23
17:45:00 Bahrain Pr. League Al Ahli Manama – Malkiya X2 1.20
15:30:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Olimpik Sarajevo – Celik Zenica X2 1.40
12:30:00 Singaporean S-League Albirex Niigata FC – Hougang Over 1.5 1.16
12:30:00 Vietnamese V-League Hanoi T&T – Song Lam Nghe An 1 1.32
09:00:00 Romania Liga 2 Balotesti – Luceafarul Oradea 1 or 2 1.28
10:00:00 Romania Liga 2 Unirea Braila – Academica Clinceni 1X 1.19
15:00:00 Romania Liga 2 ASU Politehnica Timisoara – Afumati Under 3.5 1.28
14:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Kristianstad – FK Karlskrona 1X 1.18
13:00:00 Armenian Premier League Alashkert – Banants Over 1.5 1.24
14:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Jelgava – FK Spartaks Jurmala X2 1.40
06:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Hakoah Sydney City – Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1X 1.20
07:45:00 Aus. NPL NSW APIA Leichhardt Tigers – Sydney FC Youth Over 1.5 1.10
08:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Manly United – Sydney Olympic 1X 1.28
14:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 CF Ungheni – Dinamo Auto 1 or 2 1.27
14:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 FC Milsami-Ursidos Orhei – CSF Speranta 1 or 2 1.27
16:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 Sheriff Tiraspol – Academia Chisinau Over 3.5 1.95
15:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga FC STK 1914 Šamorin – Lokomotiva Košice 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Dukla Banska Bystrica – Spartak Trnava B 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 Uzbek PFL FK Obod – Olmaliq FK 1 or 2 1.32
13:30:00 Uzbek PFL Mash’al Mubarek – FK Kokand 1912 1X 1.15
13:30:00 Iranian Pro League Padideh – Tractor Sazi Tabriz X2 1.40
14:30:00 Iranian Pro League Naft Abadan – Mashhad Under 3.5 1.15
14:30:00 Iranian Pro League Naft Tehran – Foolad Khuzestan 1 or 2 1.42
15:30:00 Iranian Pro League Sepahan – Gostaresh Foolad FC 1 or 2 1.40
21:30:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga The Strongest – Blooming 1 1.28
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Schwaz – Austria Salzburg 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Sportclub Mithlinger Fenster – Austria Klagenfurt Over 1.5 1.09
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Hartberg – ATSV Wolfsberg 1 1.22
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Kalsdorf – Union Gurten 1 1.22
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga First Vienna FC 1894 – Amstetten Over 1.5 1.16
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Parndorf – Austria Vienne II X2 1.40
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Schwechat – Mannsdorf X2 1.27
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Traiskirchen Fcm – Wiener Sportklub 1X 1.30
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Genk II – Club Brugge II 1 or 2 1.24
21:00:00 Chilean Primera B Deportes Valdivia – Deportes Magallanes Under 3.5 1.21
22:00:00 Chilean Primera B La Serena – Cobreloa 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Tartu FC Santos – FC Elva 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Rakvere JK Tarvas – Tallinna Kalev 1X 1.35
14:45:00 Oman Division 1 Sohar – Fanja Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 Oman Division 1 Al Nasr – Saham 1X 1.28
17:00:00 Oman Division 1 Al Shahab – Al Nahda 1X 1.20
17:45:00 Oman Division 1 Al Suwaiq – Al Rustaq Over 1.5 1.25
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Vargarda IK – Trollhattan X2 1.17
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Stenungsunds IF – Lerums IS Over 1.5 1.11
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Vanersborgs FK – Grebbestads IF 1X 1.28
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland IK Gauthiod – Vänersborgs IF Over 1.5 1.09
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Nordvarmland FF – IFK Uddevalla X2 1.18
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand BKV Norrtälje – Forward X2 1.32
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Skiljebo SK – Syrianska Kerbura Over 1.5 1.14
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Karlbergs BK – Habo FF Over 1.5 1.14
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Gallivare Malmbergets FF – Härnosands FF Under 3.5 1.80
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Örebro Syrianska IF – Boo FK Under 3.5 1.75
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Sleipner – Värmdö IF Over 1.5 1.07
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Lindome – Dalstorps IF 1X 1.22
12:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Sävedalens IF – Torslanda 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Tvååkers IF – IS Halmia 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Ullareds IK – Eskilsminne IF X2 1.25
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Tenhults IF – Hoganas BK X2 1.42
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Canvey Island – Havant & Waterlooville X2 1.20
15:00:00 Eng. National North Chorley – Worcester City Over 1.5 1.23
15:00:00 Eng. National North Curzon Ashton FC – Altrincham Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 Eng. National North Halifax – AFC Fylde Under 3.5 1.53
15:00:00 Eng. National North Gainsborough – Salford City X2 1.20
15:00:00 Eng. National North Kidderminster – Boston United 1 1.32
19:45:00 Eng. National North Stockport – Telford Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National South Bishop’s Stortford – Gosport Borough 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National South Hungerford Town FC – Dartford 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National South Maidenhead – Concord Rangers Over 2.5 1.47
15:00:00 Eng. National South Poole Town – Hemel Hempstead Town Over 1.5 1.17
15:00:00 Eng. National South Welling United – Truro City 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Eng. National South Weston-Super-Mare – Margate FC Over 1.5 1.19
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro CA Acassuso – Deportivo Español 1 or 2 1.35
12:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Athletic Bilbao W. X2 1.35
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Räppe GOIF – IFK Berga X2 1.35
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Osterlen FF – Vimmerby IF 1X 1.32
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Hässleholms IF – IFK Malmö 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 English Southern Premier Slough Town – Cirencester Over 1.5 1.15
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Weymouth – Chesham Utd Under 3.5 1.53
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Biggleswade Town – Leamington X2 1.25
09:45:00 Malaysian Premier League Perlis FA – MISC-MIFA X2 1.40
09:45:00 Malaysian Premier League ATM FA – Kuala Lumpur FA X2 1.30
09:45:00 Malaysian Premier League Pahang Uitm FC – Terengganu FA 1 or 2 1.25
13:15:00 Malaysian Premier League Sabah FA – Pahang Kuantan FA X2 1.25
14:00:00 Malaysian Premier League Johor Darul Ta’zim II – Negeri Sembilan FA X2 1.42
14:00:00 Malaysian Premier League PKNP FC – PDRM FA Under 3.5 1.47
11:00:00 Marrakech ATP Borna Coric – Albert Ramos 2 1.65
12:00:00 Marrakech ATP Paolo Lorenzi – Jiri Vesely 2 1.53
13:00:00 Marrakech ATP Philipp Kohlschreiber – Jan-Lennard Struff 1 1.45
14:00:00 Marrakech ATP Tommy Robredo – Benoit Paire 2 1.53

Leave a comment