Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 13 Septembrie

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 Champions League Maribor – Spartak Moscow X2 1.22
19:45:00 Champions League Liverpool – Seville 1X 1.18
19:45:00 Champions League Feyenoord – Manchester City 2 1.38
19:45:00 Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk – Napoli X2 1.30
19:45:00 Champions League Leipzig – Monaco Under 3.5 1.53
19:45:00 Champions League Porto – Besiktas Over 1.5 1.28
19:45:00 Champions League Real Madrid – APOEL Nicosia Over 3.5 1.48
19:45:00 Champions League Tottenham – Borussia Dortmund 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 English Championship Fulham – Hull 1X 1.22
23:15:00 Copa Libertadores San Lorenzo – Atletico Lanus Under 3.5 1.14
10:00:00 Club Friendlies Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Wisla Krakow 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Danish Division 1 Skive – Fredericia X2 1.28
17:30:00 Danish Division 1 Viborg – Vejle BK 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves – Dunajska Streda 2 1.12
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup Vydrany – FK Pohronie 2 1.22
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup Spartak Myjava – FK Púchov X2 1.40
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup Sklotatran Poltár – Zemplin Michalovce 2 1.06
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup Spartak Medzev – Senica 2 1.24
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba – Namestovo 2 1.38
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou – FK Poprad 2 1.08
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup TJ Iskra Borcice – FC STK 1914 Šamorín 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup MŠK Slovan Trencianske – FC Nitra 2 1.02
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup FC Pata – Lokomotiva Zvolen 2 1.22
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Zaglebie Sosnowiec – GKS Katowice Under 3.5 1.27
18:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Stal Mielec – Puszcza Niepolomnice 1X 1.23
18:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Olimpia Grudziadz 1 or 2 1.35
01:45:00 Copa Sudamericana Cerro Porteno – Junior FC 1X 1.22
01:45:00 Copa Sudamericana Independiente – Tucuman 1 1.35
23:15:00 Copa Sudamericana Chapecoense SC – Flamengo X2 1.30
23:15:00 Copa Sudamericana Sport Recife – Ponte Preta 1X 1.18
11:30:00 AFC Champs League Urawa Red Diamonds – Kawasaki Frontale Under 3.5 1.55
14:30:00 Romanian Cup Unirea Alba Iulia – ACS Industria Galda Under 3.5 1.50
14:30:00 Romanian Cup Delta Tulcea – FC Unirea Slobozia 2 1.35
14:30:00 Romanian Cup Universitatea Cluj – ASF Comuna Recea 1 1.25
14:30:00 Romanian Cup Olimpic Cetate Rasnov – AFC Harman X2 1.30
17:00:00 Peruvian Primera Real Garcilaso – Ayacucho 1 1.24
19:15:00 Peruvian Primera Deportivo San Martin – Sporting Cristal X2 1.22
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Alianza Atletico – Universitario de Deportes X2 1.35
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Comerciantes Unidos – Sport Rosario Over 1.5 1.35
01:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Criciuma SC – Juventude RS Under 3.5 1.19
09:30:00 AFC Cup April 25 – Bengaluru Over 1.5 1.18
18:30:00 S. African Pr. League Cape Town City FC – Kaizer Chiefs Under 3.5 1.23
18:30:00 S. African Pr. League Bidvest Wits – Golden Arrows Over 1.5 1.32
17:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Napredak – Vozdovac 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Radnicki Nis – Borac Cacak 1 1.28
17:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Cukaricki Stankom – FK Radnik Surdulica Over 1.5 1.35
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Vojvodina – Macva Sabac Over 1.5 1.33
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Rad – FK Backa BP 1X 1.19
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Mladost Lucani – Javor 1X 1.16
17:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Mikkeli – Legirus Inter 1 or 2 1.27
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Bryne – Vidar Over 1.5 1.13
15:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Lietava Jonava – FK Stumbras Kaunas 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Suduva Marijampole – Trakai FK 1 or 2 1.32
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Sport Boys Warnes – Nacional Potosi Over 1.5 1.14
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie A U20 Gremio FBPA U20 – Coritiba U20 X2 1.28
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie A U20 Cruzeiro U20 – Chapecoense U20 Over 2.5 1.72
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga FC Kitzbühel – SV Wörgl 1X 1.20
21:30:00 Copa Chile Curico Unido – Antofagasta 1 or 2 1.30
15:45:00 Estonian Esiliiga FC Elva – Maardu Linnameeskond 2 1.24
15:45:00 Estonian Esiliiga Rakvere JK Tarvas – Tallinna FC Flora U21 X2 1.19
16:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga FC Kuressaare – Tallinna Kalev X2 1.27
11:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Ural Sverdlovsk 2 – Kamaz Nab Chelny 2 1.42
13:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Chelyabinsk – Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk 1 1.35
15:30:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Lada Togliatti – Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1.55
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Mordovia Saransk – Nosta Novotroitsk 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural FK Syzran-2003 – Neftekhimik 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Armenian Cup Shirak Gumri – Ararat Yerevan Over 1.5 1.30
14:40:00 Omani Division 1 AL Salam – Al Arouba Over 1.5 1.28
14:45:00 Omani Division 1 Al Nasr – Oman FC 1X 1.24
15:45:00 Omani Division 1 Muscat – Fanja X2 1.42
17:45:00 Omani Division 1 Mirbat SC – Dhufar 2 1.32
17:45:00 Omani Division 1 Al Suwaiq – Saham 1X 1.25
19:45:00 Eng. National North Darlington – FC United of Manchester Over 1.5 1.13
18:30:00 German Regionall. Southwest Wormatia Worms – Kickers Offenbach X2 1.20
17:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Nuremburg II – FC Bayern München II X2 1.32
12:00:00 UEFA Youth League Shakhtar Donetsk U19 – Napoli U19 Under 3.5 1.80
13:00:00 UEFA Youth League Maribor U19 – Spartak Moscow U19 X2 1.25
14:00:00 UEFA Youth League Feyenoord U19 – Man City U19 X2 1.20
14:00:00 UEFA Youth League RB Leipzig U19 – Monaco U19 1X 1.30
15:00:00 UEFA Youth League Porto U19 – Besiktas JK U19 Over 1.5 1.10
15:00:00 UEFA Youth League Tottenham U19 – Borussia Dortmund U19 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 UEFA Youth League Real Madrid U19 – APOEL Nicosia U19 Over 3.5 1.45
17:00:00 UEFA Youth League Liverpool U19 – Sevilla U19 1X 1.23
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Almirante Brown – Colegiales 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Talleres de Remedios de Escalada – CA Fénix 1 or 2 1.38
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Tristan Suarez – Villa San Carlos 1X 1.19
19:35:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro CA San Miguel – San Telmo X2 1.38
16:00:00 Moroccan Cup Chabab Atlas Khenifra – Hassania Agadir Under 3.5 1.15
16:00:00 Moroccan Cup AS Sale – Chabab Rif Hoceima X2 1.35
19:00:00 Moroccan Cup Difaa El Jadidi – Ittihad Tanger Under 3.5 1.14
03:00:00 Copa Mexico UANL Tigres – Atlético Zacatepec Over 2.5 1.50
03:00:00 Copa Mexico Atletico Monarcas Morelia – Necaxa 1X 1.28
01:30:00 Colombian Primera B Deportivo Pereira – Union Magdalena Over 1.5 1.25
02:00:00 Colombian Primera B Boyacá Chicó – Orsomarso 1X 1.16
12:00:00 Philippine Division 1 Global FC – Davao Aguilas FC Over 1.5 1.22
10:30:00 Aus. FFA Cup Heidelberg United – Adelaide United X2 1.16
10:30:00 Aus. FFA Cup Sydney – Melbourne City 1X 1.17
22:00:00 El Salvador Primera CD Pasaquina – Fas X2 1.55
12:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Posta Rangers – Muhoroni Over 1.5 1.55
12:15:00 Kenyan Premier League AFC Leopards – Sony Sugar FC 1 or 2 1.38
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Kariobangi Sharks – Mathare United Under 3.5 1.11
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Nzoia United FC – Bandari FC 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Thika United – Nakumatt Under 3.5 1.72
14:15:00 Kenyan Premier League Tusker FC – Zoo Kericho 1X 1.22
14:15:00 Kenyan Premier League Ulinzi Stars FC – Sofapaka 1 or 2 1.38
16:00:00 Czech MSFL Valasske Mezirici – Odra Petrkovice 1X 1.28
03:00:00 Tokyo WTA Kurumi Nara – Naomi Osaka 2 1.35
03:00:00 Tokyo WTA Samantha Stosur – Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 1.20
03:00:00 Tokyo WTA Christina McHale – Danka Kovinic 1 1.42
04:00:00 Tokyo WTA Kristyna Pliskova – Miyu Kato 1 1.23
04:00:00 Tokyo WTA Zarina Diyas – Misaki Doi 1 1.60
04:30:00 Tokyo WTA Aleksandra Krunic – Alison Riske 1 1.75

Leave a comment