Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 13 Octombrie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00French NationalPau – Sedan1 or 21.38
20:15:00Portuguese CupFamalicao – Sporting Lisbon21.20
01:45:00Brazilian Serie ASanta Cruz – CorinthiansX21.22
01:45:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Internacional RS1X1.25
23:30:00Brazilian Serie APonte Preta – Vitoria BA1X1.17
23:30:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Cruzeiro1X1.25
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – America MG11.35
18:00:00Danish CupB 93 Copenhagen – Esbjerg21.30
03:30:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – Houston Dynamo11.33
17:00:00Danish Division 1Roskilde – Vejle BKUnder 3.51.30
17:30:00Swedish CupOskarshamns AIK – IFK Göteborg21.11
01:45:00Colombia CopaJunior F.C – Deportes Tolima1X1.28
13:45:00Egypt Premier LeagueAl Moqawloon Al Arab – Tala’ea El Geish1 or 21.38
16:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueENPPI – Smouha SCX21.42
18:30:00Egypt Premier LeagueWadi Degla – El-Entag El-Harby1 or 21.38
16:00:00Algeria Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – Na Hussein Dey1X1.25
19:00:00Algeria Ligue 1MC Alger – USM Alger1 or 21.38
17:00:00Champions League W.Rossiyanka W. – Sarajevo W.Over 3.51.82
19:00:00Champions League W.Paris SG W. – LSK W.11.35
19:30:00Champions League W.Brescia W. – Medyk Konin W.11.25
19:45:00Champions League W.Glasgow W. – Eskilstuna United W.X21.33
15:30:00Kuwaiti League 1Al Nasar – Kazma21.38
15:30:00Kuwaiti League 1Al-Shabab – Al Jahra1 or 21.30
18:00:00Kuwaiti League 1AL Qadsia – Al TadhamonOver 2.51.33
17:40:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Jaish – Al Khor11.35
01:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia de Mendoza – CSD Flandria1X1.18
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Chacarita Juniors1 or 21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Instituto AC CordobaUnder 3.51.18
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBoca Unidos – Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu1X1.22
21:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Monagas1X1.22
10:00:00Friendly Ints. U19Hungary U19 – Greece U191X1.30
09:40:00Indonesian Championship ABarito Putra – Persipura JayapuraX21.28
14:00:00Indonesian Championship APersela Lamongan – Bali UnitedX21.45
01:10:00Copa ArgentinaGodoy Cruz – San LorenzoX21.22
14:00:00Polish Youth LeagueUKS SMS Lodz – Stal MielecOver 2.51.38
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAustria Vienne II – Rapid Vienna IIUnder 3.51.55
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaMaardu Esteve – Viljandi Tulevik21.25
02:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalReal Espana – OlimpiaX21.40
14:30:00Indian Super LeagueChennaiyin – FC GoaUnder 3.51.35
01:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Sonsonate – CD Dragon1X1.25
01:30:00El Salvador PrimeraLuis Angel Firpo – Fas1 or 21.33
02:00:00El Salvador PrimeraAD Isidro Metapan – Municipal LimenoOver 1.51.25
02:15:00El Salvador PrimeraAlianza FC – Santa Tecla FCX21.38
16:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Yatta – Shabab Al KhaderX21.38
18:00:00Scottish Development LeagueAberdeen U20 – Hibernian U201 or 21.25
10:30:00Indian Shillong Premier LeagueMeghalaya – Nongrim Hills SCOver 3.51.58
02:00:00Nicaragua Primera DivisionManagua FC – UNAN Managua1 or 21.30
08:30:00Vietnam U21 ChampionshipBecamex Binh Duong U21 – Dong Nai U21X21.38
08:30:00Vietnam U21 ChampionshipPVF U21 – Dong Tam Long U211 or 21.20
09:00:00Vietnam U21 ChampionshipSanna Khanh Hoa U21 – Quang Nam U211X1.38
09:00:00Vietnam U21 ChampionshipSong Lam Nghe An U21 – Viettel U211 or 21.16
11:00:00Vietnam U21 ChampionshipCao Su Dong Thap U21 – Tien Giang U211X1.22
11:15:00Vietnam U21 ChampionshipHoang Anh Gia Lai U21 – Dak Lak U21Over 1.51.18
11:30:00Vietnam U21 ChampionshipThanh Hoa U21 – Hanoi T&T U21X21.35
14:00:00Linz WTAAnastasia Pavlyuchenkova – Kirsten Flipkens11.33
15:00:00Linz WTAMadison Keys – Misaki Doi11.20
17:30:00Linz WTAAnnika Beck – Dominika Cibulkova21.28
18:45:00Linz WTAGarbine Muguruza Blanco – Monica Niculescu11.38
06:00:00Shanghai ATPJo-Wilfried Tsonga – Alexander Zverev11.68
06:00:00Shanghai ATPMischa Zverev – Marcel Granollers21.60