Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 13 Mai

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – LeicesterOver 2.51.33
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – Burnley1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueMiddlesbrough – SouthamptonX21.27
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSunderland – SwanseaX21.24
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueStoke – ArsenalX21.20
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – CologneUnder 3.51.43
14:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Hamburg1X1.27
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Eintracht Frankfurt1X1.17
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Borussia M’gladbach1X1.27
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Borussia Dortmund21.45
14:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Hoffenheim1 or 21.28
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – FC Ingolstadt 041 or 21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaLeipzig – Bayern MunichX21.27
14:30:00German BundesligaDarmstadt – Hertha BerlinX21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – Lazio1X1.30
19:45:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Milan1X1.28
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Valencia1 or 21.32
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – Granada1X1.20
17:00:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Oostende1 or 21.30
19:00:00Belgian First Division AUnion Saint-Gilloise – St TruidenX21.38
19:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Kortrijk1X1.20
19:00:00Belgian First Division ARoeselare – Lokeren1 or 21.28
19:30:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – LierseUnder 3.51.33
16:45:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – Lugano1X1.25
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – Vaduz1X1.22
17:30:00English ChampionshipFulham – ReadingOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie BBenevento – FrosinoneX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie BLatina – Perugia21.45
14:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – PisaOver 1.51.37
14:00:00Italian Serie BTernana – SpalX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie BNovara – Virtus Entella1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Vicenza1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – AvellinoUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Italian Serie BVerona – CarpiOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Italian Serie BTrapani – CesenaOver 1.51.27
12:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaValladolid – Mallorca1X1.20
15:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – MirandesOver 1.51.32
15:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – Tenerife1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLevante – Girona FCX21.40
17:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaCordoba – CF Reus DeportiuUnder 3.51.15
17:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Numancia1X1.20
17:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Rayo Vallecano1 or 21.38
19:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – Real Oviedo1 or 21.35
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaArouca – Tondela1 or 21.32
18:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – Vitoria Guimaraes11.25
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFeirense – Sporting Lisbon21.52
12:15:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – Hearts1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Partick1 or 21.32
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – Ross County1 or 21.32
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – Motherwell1 or 21.32
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Inverness CT1 or 21.32
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Rapid ViennaOver 1.51.23
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaFK Austria Wien – RiedOver 1.51.22
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Wolfsberger1 or 21.32
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaSt Polten – Mattersburg1 or 21.32
14:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Genclerbirligi11.28
17:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – AntalyasporOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAdanaspor – TrabzonsporX21.16
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenOB Odense – Silkeborg IF1X1.23
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – OrebroOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar – HackenX21.30
10:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Sverdlovsk Oblast – FC KrasnodarX21.24
12:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAmkar Perm – Spartak MoscowX21.22
14:00:00Russian Premier LeagueKrylya Sovetov – Zenit Saint-PetersburgX21.18
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – FC OrenburgUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabaek – RosenborgX21.17
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – TromsoOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord – Haugesund1 or 21.32
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund – LillestroemX21.42
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSogndal – VikingX21.38
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdd – Stromsgodset1X1.28
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – Molde1X1.24
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Atletico MineiroUnder 3.51.25
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Chapecoense SCOver 1.51.32
14:00:00Czech First Liga1.FK Príbram – Zbrojovka Brno1X1.22
15:30:00Czech First LigaSlovan Liberec – Baumit JablonecUnder 3.51.33
16:00:00Czech First LigaHradec Kralova – FC Slovacko1X1.24
16:00:00Czech First LigaFastav Zlin – Vysocina JihlavaX21.38
17:45:00Czech First LigaSlavia Prague – FK Dukla PrahaOver 1.51.22
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Wisla Krakow1X1.23
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Ruch Chorzow1X1.28
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Cracovia Krakow1 or 21.32
01:15:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Martin-San Juan – Godoy Cruz1 or 21.35
18:00:00Argentinian PrimeraEstudiantes – Gimnasia La Plata1X1.19
18:00:00Argentinian PrimeraClub Atletico Talleres – Belgrano1X1.18
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBanfield – Atletico Lanus1 or 21.35
21:15:00Argentinian PrimeraAtlético de Rafaela – Tucuman1X1.25
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Huracan – San LorenzoX21.38
23:30:00Argentinian PrimeraOlimpo Bahia Blanca – Aldosivi1X1.23
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – Kongsvinger IL1X1.25
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – Tromsdalen1X1.19
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Mjondalen – ElverumOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Arendal – Levanger1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Florø – StartX21.27
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker/Kisa – Asane1X1.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes – Bodo/GlimtUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – Fredrikstad1X1.22
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanFalkenbergs FF – IF BrommapojkarnaX21.20
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanHelsingborg – FrejOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – Trelleborgs FF1X1.17
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenTPS – AC Oulu1X1.22
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenOPS JP – GnistanUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenHonka – KPV KokkolaOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – Grankulla IFK11.25
02:00:00United States MLSHouston Dynamo – Vancouver White Caps1X1.20
20:00:00United States MLSToronto FC – Minnesota United11.35
21:00:00United States MLSColorado Rapids – San Jose Earthquakes1 or 21.35
22:00:00United States MLSMontreal Impact – Columbus CrewUnder 3.51.45
18:30:00Ireland Pr. LeagueLimerick FC – Derry CityUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – Dynamo Kyiv21.28
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – PFC Oleksandria1X1.14
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueChornomorets Odessa – Shakhtar Donetsk21.35
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Lokomotiva – NK Inter Zaprešic1X1.18
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – Hajduk SplitOver 1.51.35
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Slaven BelupoOver 1.51.42
11:00:00German Regionall. NorthWolfsburg II – Lupo Martini Wolfsburg11.30
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthSt. Pauli II – Rehden1X1.18
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – Weiche Flensburg1 or 21.30
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – CSKA SofiaX21.20
17:00:00Slovenian Division 1ND Gorica – Rudar Velenje1X1.25
19:15:00Slovenian Division 1Olimpija Ljubljana – Domzale1 or 21.32
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – Airdrieonians1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRaith – BrechinOver 1.51.21
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Astra GiurgiuOver 1.51.18
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Steaua – CS Universitatea Craiova11.22
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Viitorul Constanta – CFR ClujOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi FC – Gyirmot SEOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Diosgyori Vtk – Mezokövesd SE1X1.22
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – MTK Budapest FCOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Szombathelyi Haladás – Vasas Budapest1 or 21.32
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvaros – Debreceni VSCOver 1.51.30
19:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – VideotonX21.30
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Zemplin MichalovceOver 1.51.23
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – SenicaOver 2.51.57
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – FC Vion Zlate Moravce11.22
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – APOEL Nicosia21.55
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – AEL Limassol11.35
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Aris Limassol – Ermis Aradippou11.35