Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 Mai 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Real Sociedad1X1.22
19:45:00French Ligue 2Dijon – AjaccioOver 1.51.22
19:45:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – FC Bourg PeronnasOver 1.51.20
19:45:00French Ligue 2Evian Thonon Gaillard – NimesOver 1.51.30
19:45:00French Ligue 2Tours – NancyX21.35
19:45:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – MetzX21.38
19:45:00French Ligue 2Laval – Paris FC1X1.25
19:45:00French Ligue 2Brest – AuxerreUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – Niort1 or 21.35
19:45:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Clermont Foot1X1.15
19:45:00French Ligue 2Creteil – Red Star 93X21.40
19:30:00Belgian Division 1Royal Charleroi SC – KortrijkUnder 3.51.28
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Brighton1 or 21.38
19:30:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Pro VercelliX21.35
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipFalkirk – HibernianX21.30
18:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Trabzonspor1X1.22
19:00:00French NationalLuçon – OrléansX21.42
19:00:00French NationalFC Chambly Thelle – Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael1X1.17
19:00:00French NationalAvranches – Dunkerque1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalColmar – Epinal1X1.22
19:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – Sedan1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalChateauroux – Les Herbiers1X1.28
19:00:00French NationalBastia CA – ASM BelfortaineUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French NationalMarseille Consolat – AS BeziersOver 1.51.33
20:00:00French NationalStrasbourg – Amiens1X1.20
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanJonkoping Sodra – HelsingborgUnder 3.51.35
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVaasa – KemiUnder 3.51.18
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – PK 35 Helsinki1 or 21.35
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – Kuopio1X1.20
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraHuracan – Union Santa Fe1X1.25
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Sagan Tosu1X1.25
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Iwata Jubilo1X1.28
11:30:00Japan J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Kashiwa Reysol1X1.22
21:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – Vikingur Reykjavik1X1.25
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueCork City – Derry CityOver 1.51.40
20:00:00Ireland P.LeagueWexford – Shamrock Rovers21.52
20:00:00Ireland P.LeagueSt Patrick’s – Longford11.22
20:00:00Ireland P.LeagueFinn Harps – Dundalk21.22
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – OsijekOver 1.51.30
16:00:00German Regionall. NorthMeppen – Lubeck1 or 21.30
18:00:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – TSV SchilkseeOver 2.51.28
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthCloppenburg – Wolfsburg II21.09
18:30:00Romania Liga 1CFR Cluj – VoluntariOver 1.51.40
19:30:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Senica1X1.25
19:30:00Slovakian Super LigaMFK Skalica – Dunajska Streda1 or 21.30
19:30:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – Slovan BratislavaX21.20
19:30:00Slovakian Super LigaSport Podbrezova – Spartak TrnavaX21.38
19:30:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Myjava – RuzomberokOver 1.51.28
19:30:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – Zilina1X1.20
20:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVitoria Guimaraes B – Porto BX21.45
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueLausanne – Schaffhausen1X1.22
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWil – Aarau1 or 21.33
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWinterthur – Neuchatel XamaxX21.45
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWohlen – Chiasso1 or 21.33
19:30:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Arka GdyniaX21.25
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – Austria Salzburg1X1.20
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKapfenberg – Austria Klagenfurt1X1.22
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFAC Team fur Wien – Wiener NeustadtX21.38
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – Austria LustenauX21.42
19:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSt Polten – LASK LinzX21.45
21:00:00Ecuador Serie AFuerza Amarilla S.c. – Independiente del ValleX21.33
17:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Ismaily SCX21.30
19:00:00Morocco GNF IKawkab Marrakech – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi1X1.20
17:30:00Algeria Ligue 1ASM Oran – JS Kabylie21.35
17:30:00Algeria Ligue 1RC Arbaa – Setif21.65
17:30:00Algeria Ligue 1El Harrach – USM Alger1 or 21.35
17:30:00Algeria Ligue 1JS Saoura – Cr BelouizdadOver 1.51.35
17:30:00Algeria Ligue 1USM Blida – RC Relizane1X1.22
17:30:00Algeria Ligue 1DRB Tadjenant – MO Bejaia1X1.20
17:30:00Algeria Ligue 1MC Alger – Constantine1X1.20
17:30:00Algeria Ligue 1Na Hussein Dey – MC OranUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Rakvere JK TarvasOver 2.51.90
17:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – Parnu LinnameeskondOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaSillamae Kalev – Flora Tallinn21.35
19:15:00Ireland Division 1Limerick – AthloneOver 3.51.68
19:45:00Ireland Division 1Drogheda – ShelbourneUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00Ireland Division 1Waterford – Cabinteely FCOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Ireland Division 1University College Dublin – Cobh Ramblers1X1.25
19:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDefensor La Bocana – Juan Aurich1 or 21.33
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraComerciantes Unidos – Universidad Cesar Vallejo1X1.33
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BVila Nova – Bragantino1 or 21.35
16:30:00Czech Druhá LigaMFK Karvina – Mas Taborsko11.28
17:00:00Czech Druhá LigaCeske Budejovice – ZnojmoX21.40
12:30:00Turkish Lig 1Kayseri Erciyesspor – SamsunsporX21.40
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Malatyaspor – Boluspor1X1.33
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Karsiyaka1X1.25
19:00:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Nasr – Al Shabbab1X1.25
19:00:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Taawon – AL Ittihad Ksa1 or 21.30
19:00:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Ahli Jeddah – Al Fateh11.35
14:00:00Israeli Division 1Ironi Rishon Lezion – Irony Ramat HasharonUnder 3.51.42
14:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Afula – Maccabi Kiryat Gat11.28
14:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Petach-Tikva – Maccabi HerzliyaUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Israeli Division 1MS Ashdod – Hapoel KatamonOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Yavne – Hapoel NazarethUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Ashkelon FC – Hapoel Ramat-Gan1X1.22
14:00:00Israeli Division 1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel JerusalemX21.30
23:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Parana – Chacarita Juniors1 or 21.38
17:30:00Dutch Ered. Play OffMVV Maastricht – De GraafschapX21.30
18:45:00Dutch Ered. Play OffFC Eindhoven – NAC BredaX21.33
18:45:00Dutch Ered. Play OffGo Ahead Eagles – VVV Venlo1 or 21.33
19:45:00Dutch Ered. Play OffAlmere City – Willem IIX21.35
12:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Home United1X1.20
10:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDong Thap – Binh Duong21.28
10:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueQuang Nam – Than Quang Ninh1X1.33
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Vindbjart – FK Arendal1 or 21.28
11:15:00Aus. Victoria PLBentleigh Greens – Northcote CityOver 2.51.28
11:30:00Aus. Victoria PLRichmond – Bulleen LionsX21.42
11:30:00Aus. Victoria PLMelbourne Knights – Avondale HeightsUnder 3.51.60
11:30:00Aus. Victoria PLOakleigh Cannons – Heidelberg UnitedX21.30
11:30:00Aus. Victoria PLSouth Melbourne – Pascoe ValeOver 2.51.40
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – Ventspils21.20
10:00:00Indonesian Super LigaPusamania Borneo FC – Persiba BalikpapanOver 1.51.35
15:00:00Indonesian Super LigaPersija JakartaL – Persela Lamongan11.35
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – Zob AhanOver 1.51.42
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Padideh Mashhad1X1.20
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaba Qom FC – EsteghlalX21.28
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Gostaresh Foolad FC1X1.25
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Rah AhanOver 1.51.28
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSazi Tabriz – Esteghlal Ahvaz FCOver 2.51.58
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSiah Jamegan – Malavan Bandar Anzali FC1 or 21.35
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaipa Karaj – Naft TehranX21.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaParndorf – Admira Wacker II1X1.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSeekirchen – TSV St JohannX21.42
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKufstein – Neumarkt1X1.35
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaBlau-Weiss Linz – Annabichler SVOver 3.51.45
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWallern – SC Weiz1 or 21.28
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Lafnitz – Sportclub Mithlinger FensterUnder 3.51.68
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz II – Union GurtenUnder 3.51.65
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwechat – AmstettenX21.42
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – FC StadlauX21.42
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaOberwart – ASK EbreichsdorfX21.42
12:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Vysocina Jihlava – Banik OstravaUnder 3.51.60
13:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Slovan Liberec – Zbrojovka BrnoX21.22
14:30:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Chelyabinsk – Volga Ulyanovsk1X1.18
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Lada Tolyati – Khimik Dzerzhinsk1 or 21.35
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFK Zenit Izhevsk – FK Syzran-20031X1.25
16:00:00Russian Division 2 UralDinamo Kirov – Neftekhimik21.10
17:00:00Norway Toppserien WMedkila W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.X21.30
17:45:00Norway Toppserien WLSK W. – Klepp W.Over 3.51.85
11:00:00Ukrainian Youth LeagueStal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk Youth – Chornomorets-D Odessa YouthOver 1.51.14
12:00:00Ukrainian Youth LeagueMetalist-D Kharkiv Youth – Dinamo-D Kiev Youth21.28
14:00:00Ukrainian Youth LeagueGoverla-D Uzhgorod Youth – Volyn-D Lutsk YouthX21.25
20:00:00San Marino Division 1Juvenes-Dogana – Tre Fiori1 or 21.33
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandGrebbestads IF – Vanersborgs FK1X1.33
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandGunnilse – Stenungsunds IFX21.38
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandFriska Viljor FC – Härnosands FFX21.35
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandIFK Berga – FK KarlskronaX21.28
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandHässleholms IF – Lindsdals IF1X1.35
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandTorns IF – Kvarnby IKX21.38
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandKarlslunds IF HFK – Sylvia1 or 21.28
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBuchbach – 1860 München II1 or 21.30
18:00:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Armenio – CA PlatenseX21.30
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BSan Telmo – Atletico AtlantaX21.30
13:00:00Slovakian U19Slovan Bratislava U19 – FC Tatran Presov U1911.25
10:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueRedlands United – Brisbane City1X1.22
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLincoln Red Imps – FC Britannia XIOver 3.51.40
13:30:00Turkish Super Lig U21Caykur Rizespor – Gaziantepspor1 or 21.30
13:00:00Rome Masters ATPDavid Goffin – Andy Murray21.25
14:20:00Rome Masters ATPNovak Djokovic – Rafael Nadal11.35
20:00:00Rome Masters ATPDominic Thiem – Kei Nishikori21.50
11:00:00Rome Masters WTATimea Bacsinszky – Garbine Muguruza Blanco21.45
13:00:00Rome Masters WTAIrina-Camelia Begu – Misaki Doi11.33
14:30:00Rome Masters WTAMadison Keys – Barbora Zahlavova Strycova11.65