Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 Iulie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby IF – FalkenbergOver 1.51.22
18:05Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborg – DjurgardenX21.38
16:30Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – Mariehamn1 or 21.30
01:30Argentinian PrimeraSarmiento de Resistencia – Boca JuniorsX21.13
22:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Aldosivi – Rosario CentralX21.28
02:00Gold CupGuatemala – Mexico21.08
02:00United States MLSVancouver White Caps – Sporting Kansas City1X1.22
20:15Iceland ÚrvalsdeildLeiknir Reykjavik – KeflavikUnder 3.51.42
21:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – Fjölnir Reykjavik1X1.14
19:00Euro Champ. U19Spain U19 – Netherlands U191X1.13
19:00Euro Champ. U19Russia U19 – Germany U19X21.17
16:00Club FriendliesPaderborn – Bolton1X1.28
19:00Croatian Division 1RNK Split – Lokomotiva ZagrebUnder 3.51.30
19:00Romania Liga 1ACS Poli Timisoara – Pandurii Targu JiuX21.33
17:00Estonia MeistriliigaViljandi Tulevik – Flora Tallinn21.28
17:00Estonia MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Sillamae Kalev21.35
17:00Estonia MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – JK Nomme Kalju21.17
19:45Ireland Division 1Cabinteely FC – Waterford1 or 21.25
01:30Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina – Boca Unidos1X1.14
19:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – CA Los Andes1 or 21.30
01:30Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Jaguares De Cordoba11.22
18:00Swedish Div 1 SödraLunds – KristianstadX21.22
20:15Iceland 1 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – Kopavogs1X1.22
20:15Iceland 1 DeildUMF Selfoss – Throttur ReykjavikX21.25
15:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor FC – Selangor1X1.17
11:30S. Korea K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Gangwon1 or 21.25
19:00Argentinian Primera BCA Acassuso – Villa San Carlos1 or 21.33
19:30Argentinian Primera BBarracas Central – Defensores de Belgrano1 or 21.30
17:20Newport ATPBernard Tomic – John-Patrick Smith11.17
18:40Newport ATPAdrian Menendez-Maceiras – Alejandro Falla21.28
18:40Newport ATPNoah Rubin – Tatsuma Ito21.35
18:40Newport ATPIllya Marchenko – Ivo Karlovic21.25
20:00Newport ATPJared Donaldson – Austin Krajicek11.60
13:00Bastad WTAKiki Bertens – Mona Barthel11.65