Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 13 August

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – Tottenham21.65
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – West Ham11.28
14:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – LilleX21.27
16:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – Monaco21.50
20:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – Paris Saint-Germain21.23
11:30:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – Roda1X1.22
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – Twente11.22
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – Excelsior Rotterdam1X1.27
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – HeerenveenUnder 3.51.55
13:30:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – KRC GenkX21.28
17:00:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – AnderlechtX21.22
19:00:00Belgian First Division ASt Truiden – Standard LiegeX21.30
13:30:00English ChampionshipNorwich – Sunderland1X1.20
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Aves1X1.23
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – PortimonenseOver 1.51.28
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Porto21.23
15:30:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Rapid ViennaX21.30
18:00:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – OsmanlisporX21.38
18:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Konyaspor1X1.15
19:45:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – AntalyasporOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Italian CupGenoa – Cesena11.35
19:30:00Italian CupVerona – AvellinoOver 1.51.28
14:30:00German DFB CupOsnabrück – HamburgX21.16
14:30:00German DFB Cup1860 Munich – FC Ingolstadt 0421.58
14:30:00German DFB CupSportfreunde Dorfmerkingen – Leipzig21.02
14:30:00German DFB CupBonner – Hannover 9621.24
14:30:00German DFB CupSchweinfurt 05 – SandhausenX21.22
14:30:00German DFB CupSV Morlautern – Greuther Furth21.05
14:30:00German DFB CupSaarbrucken – Union BerlinX21.24
14:30:00German DFB CupEintracht Norderstedt – Wolfsburg21.14
14:30:00German DFB CupNottingen – Bochum21.14
17:30:00German DFB CupMagdeburg – AugsburgX21.27
17:30:00German DFB CupEnergie Cottbus – Stuttgart21.32
17:30:00German DFB CupWehen – Erzgebirge Aue1 or 21.32
12:00:00Danish SuperligaenMidtjylland – Nordsjaelland1X1.20
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenRanders – Brondby IFX21.20
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenAGF Aarhus – OB OdenseUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – AFC Eskilstuna11.22
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby IF – Östersunds FK1 or 21.32
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrköping – Djurgardens IF1 or 21.28
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanJönköpings Södra – Örebro1 or 21.30
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaJJK Jyvaskyla – KemiX21.30
09:00:00Russian Premier LeagueSKA-Khabarovsk – Rubin KazanX21.24
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – TosnoOver 1.51.38
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St Petersburg – Akhmat GroznyOver 1.51.30
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – Amkar PermOver 1.51.38
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Stabaek1X1.23
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienAalesund – VikingUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – Odd1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund – SarpsborgX21.28
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStromsgodset – Lillestroem1X1.30
15:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – Cruzeiro1X1.18
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – PalmeirasX21.32
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Flamengo1 or 21.32
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – Ponte Preta1X1.18
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtlético Paranaense – Bahia Salvador BAUnder 3.51.19
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Gremio RSX21.38
21:00:00Spanish Super CupBarcelona – Real Madrid1X1.30
15:00:00Czech First LigaTeplice – Baumit Jablonec1X1.25
16:00:00Czech First LigaMFK Karviná – FK Mlada BoleslavX21.38
16:00:00Czech First LigaFK Dukla Praha – Fastav Zlin1X1.25
17:00:00Czech First LigaSlovan Liberec – Sparta PragueX21.28
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Arka Gdynia1X1.22
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Jagiellonia BialystokX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Wigan – Bury1X1.22
19:45:00Italian Super CupJuventus – Lazio1X1.20
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraNecaxa – Leon1 or 21.32
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – Lobos1X1.28
12:00:00Swiss CupFC Granichen – Sion21.01
13:30:00Swiss CupKreuzlingen – Rapperswil-Jona21.01
13:30:00Swiss CupMünsingen – Düdingen1X1.25
14:00:00Swiss CupCS Romontois – Grasshopper21.02
14:00:00Swiss CupBeroche Gorgier – Kosova Zurich21.40
15:00:00Swiss CupBaden – St Gallen21.12
15:30:00Swiss CupGambarogno Contone – Winterthur21.09
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Elverum – Bodo/GlimtX21.18
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Start – Florø1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – Ullensaker/KisaOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes – AsaneOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Fredrikstad – Levanger1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – JervUnder 3.51.47
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Arendal – Strommen1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Mjondalen – TromsdalenOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – IF BrommapojkarnaX21.22
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanIFK Värnamo – Dalkurd FFX21.28
15:00:00Belgian First Division BLierse – BeerschotUnder 3.51.37
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Ventforet KofuUnder 3.51.16
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Kashiwa ReysolX21.27
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Iwata Jubilo1X1.24
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Kashima Antlers1 or 21.28
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Sagan Tosu1X1.23
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOmiya Ardija – Niigata AlbirexUnder 3.51.27
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Vissel KobeUnder 3.51.35
02:00:00United States MLSHouston Dynamo – San Jose Earthquakes1X1.17
04:00:00United States MLSLos Angeles Galaxy – New York City FC1 or 21.27
17:00:00Club FriendliesFiorentina – Parma1X1.48
18:30:00Club FriendliesCelta Vigo – RomaX21.32
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueIllichivets Mariupol – Karpaty Lviv1 or 21.30
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – Chornomorets Odessa1X1.18
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Cibalia – Rudes1 or 21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthFC Altona 93 – Oldenburg1 or 21.32
14:00:00German Regionall. North1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder – St. Pauli II1X1.28
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthHildesheim – Hamburger IIX21.42
14:30:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Braunschweig II – Hannover 96 II1 or 21.30
16:00:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – RehdenOver 1.51.25
12:45:00Danish Division 1FC Roskilde – Skive1X1.19
12:45:00Danish Division 1Esbjerg fB – Vejle BKUnder 3.51.40
12:45:00Danish Division 1Brabrand IF – Fremad Amager1 or 21.30
12:45:00Danish Division 1Nykøbing FC – ViborgX21.38
12:45:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – Vendsyssel1 or 21.35
12:45:00Danish Division 1Thisted – FredericiaX21.40
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe – Botev PlovdivX21.70
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – PFC Dunav RuseOver 1.51.38
17:00:00Slovenian Division 1NK Krsko – Ankaran HrvatiniOver 1.51.27
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Botosani1X1.19
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – Dinamo Bucharest21.68
17:30:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – Dunajska Streda1X1.17
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaArouca – Porto B1X1.25
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaGil Vicente – CD Cova Piedade1X1.19
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – VarzimUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Santa Clara – Sporting Covilha1X1.25
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaUniao Madeira – Real Sport Clube Massamá1X1.23
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica B – Nacional Madeira1 or 21.32
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVitoria Guimaraes B – Oliveirense1X1.25
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – Famalicao1X1.19
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – GKS Tychy1 or 21.32
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – Olimpia Grudziadz1 or 21.32
18:47:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – Gornik Leczna1 or 21.32
19:00:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Pogon Siedlce1X1.20
12:00:00Irish FA CupBluebell United – Sheriff YC1 or 21.28
14:00:00Irish FA CupPortmarnock FC – St. Patrick’s Athletic21.13
14:00:00Irish FA CupKillester United – Galway United21.48
18:30:00Irish FA CupDundalk – Derry City1X1.22
17:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Independiente del Valle1 or 21.32
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ACD Clan Juvenil – Barcelona Guayaquil21.60
20:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – Delfin SC1 or 21.35
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Aberystwyth1X1.25
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – GKS Belchatow1 or 21.32
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Gwardia Koszalin1X1.24
12:45:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueDinamo Minsk – Torpedo ZhodinoOver 1.51.42
16:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC Slavia Mozyr – FK GomelX21.35
17:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueShakhtyor Soligorsk – FC Minsk11.28
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueGuizhou Zhicheng – Guangzhou R&F1 or 21.30
09:00:00Chinese Super LeagueChangchun Yatai – YanbianOver 1.51.22
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – Liaoning HongyunOver 2.51.37
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Henan Jianye11.24
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Chongqing Lifan11.23
19:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Sporting CristalX21.42
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Atletico – UTC de Cajamarca1 or 21.32
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraComerciantes Unidos – Alianza LimaX21.30
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Real Garcilaso1 or 21.30
13:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Shinnik Yaroslavl1 or 21.35
14:00:00Russian Division 1FC Volga-Olimpiyets – Tyumen1X1.20
15:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – YeniseyX21.24
15:00:00Russian Division 1Tambov – Rotor VolgogradOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Russian Division 1Krylya Sovetov – Dynamo St. PetersburgOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit St Petersburg II – Baltika KaliningradX21.23
16:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Spartak-2 Moscow1 or 21.32
17:00:00Russian Division 1Khimki – Volgar Astrakhan1 or 21.35
18:00:00Russian Division 1Kuban Krasnodar – FC Orenburg1 or 21.35
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGwangju FC – Daegu1 or 21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Pohang Steelers1X1.25
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Jeju UnitedX21.38
16:00:00Chilean PrimeraSan Luis Quillota – Universidad de ChileX21.22
19:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Concepcion – Antofagasta1X1.27
22:00:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – Deportes IquiqueUnder 3.51.38
14:00:00Czech Druhá LigaBaník Sokolov – FK Mas Taborsko1X1.27
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaSlovan Varnsdorf – Ceske Budejovice1 or 21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2BFC Siofok – Györ ETO FCX21.42
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Dorogi FCX21.42
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Budafoki – SoroksarX21.42
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Dunakanyar – SzegedX21.42
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Cegledi Vse – Soproni VSEX21.42
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Kisvarda FC – Zalaegerszeg TEX21.42
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – MTK BudapestX21.42
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvar Tk – Mosonmagyaróvári TE1 or 21.30
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCUnder 3.51.28
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – Giresunspor1X1.16
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Samsunspor – Gaziantep BBK1 or 21.32
19:45:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Adana DemirsporUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00Turkish Lig 1Gaziantepspor – Ümraniyespor21.42
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupMaccabi Netanya – Bnei Yehuda1 or 21.30
17:45:00Israeli Toto CupIroni Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel HaifaUnder 3.51.33
01:45:00Colombian Primera ALa Equidad – MillonariosX21.32
19:30:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Tigres FC11.35
21:30:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Atletico NacionalX21.19
23:15:00Colombian Primera AAmerica de Cali – Alianza Petrolera1X1.18
23:30:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Patriotas1X1.16
20:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani Asuncion – Deportivo CapiataOver 1.51.21
22:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Olimpia AsuncionX21.25
15:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaCelik Zenica – Radnik BijeljinaX21.32
16:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaMladost Doboj Kakanj – SarajevoUnder 3.51.22
16:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaGosk Gabela – Siroki Brijeg1 or 21.30
02:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Liberia – Guadalupe1X1.28
18:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAlajuelense – CS HeredianoX21.40
18:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – Santos de Guapiles1X1.28
18:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionZeledon – Carmelita1X1.19
20:30:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – Deportivo SaprissaX21.32
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – Municipal GreciaUnder 3.51.35
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaCrvena Zvezda – FK Backa BPOver 3.51.80
16:30:00Serbian Super LigaZemun – Cukaricki StankomX21.19
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – FK PartizanX21.25
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – Borac Cacak11.28
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – FK RadOver 1.51.38
16:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Deportivo Tachira1 or 21.32
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraTrujillanos – Mineros de Guayana1 or 21.32
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – Zulia1X1.25
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAtletico Venezuela – Atletico Socopo1X1.20
21:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas – Estudiantes MeridaUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaGelios Kharkiv – Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka1X1.19
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaRukh Vynnyky – Zhemchuzhina Odessa1X1.19
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaKolos Kovalyovka – FC Obolon-Brovar1X1.20
17:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaDesna Chernigov – FC Balkany Zorya1X1.20
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKultsu FC – Keski UusimaaX21.35
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkeli – Pepo LappeenrantaX21.32
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AHJK Helsinki II – FC Lahti AkatemiaOver 2.51.21
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CKajHa – Narpes KraftX21.30
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Hamarkameratene – FinnsnesX21.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Raufoss – BrumunddalOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Notodden – Vard HaugesundOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Hodd – BryneX21.32
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – UmeaX21.35
13:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Stumbras Kaunas – FK AtlantasX21.30
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaLietava Jonava – UtenisUnder 3.51.21
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaST Albans – Port Melbourne SharksX21.35
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHeidelberg United – Kingston City FC11.30
07:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – Bentleigh Greens1X1.28
14:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak Gumri – Banants1X1.16
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaJelgava – FK Spartaks JurmalaX21.35
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – FS Metta LU11.35
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWHakoah Sydney City – Manly UnitedX21.20
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Rockdale City Suns1X1.19
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWParramatta Eagles – Bonnyrigg White EaglesX21.17
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSutherland Sharks – Sydney OlympicX21.16
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney United 58 – Blacktown City FCX21.32
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWWollongong Wolves – Sydney FC Youth11.35
02:15:00Mexican Liga AscensoClub Celaya – Cimarrones De Sonora1X1.22
03:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoDorados de Sinaloa – Leones NegrosOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Azerbaijani Pr. LeagueZira – Sabail FCOver 1.51.30
18:00:00Azerbaijani Pr. LeagueSumgayit – Kapaz1X1.24
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Spicul – Dacia Chisinau21.38
17:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Zimbru – Zaria Bal?iX21.17
16:00:00Italian Coppa Lega ProModena – PistoieseX21.35
16:00:00Italian Coppa Lega ProCuneo – SSD Monza 1912X21.35
17:00:00Italian Coppa Lega ProSantarcangelo – Fano1X1.22
17:00:00Italian Coppa Lega ProA.c. Mestre – SudtirolUnder 3.51.28
19:30:00Italian Coppa Lega ProCalcio Catania – Sicula LeonzioUnder 3.51.28
19:30:00Italian Coppa Lega ProPrato – Robur SienaX21.40
19:30:00Italian Coppa Lega ProBisceglie – SS MonopoliX21.38
15:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaChikhura Sachkhere – FC Dinamo BatumiUnder 3.51.37
17:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Shukura Kobuleti – Kolkheti PotiX21.38
16:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Shkupi – Akademija Pandev1X1.58
16:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLPobeda Prilep – FK Pelister1X1.58
16:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Sileks – FK SkopjeOver 1.51.27
08:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Perseru Serui – Bhayangkara Surabaya United1 or 21.28
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – PS TNIOver 1.51.16
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Madura United FC1X1.20
16:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – Leiknir Faskrudsfjördur11.35
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOkzhetpes – Kairat AlmatyX21.19
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – Irtysh Pavlodar1 or 21.35
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – FC AkzhaiykUnder 3.51.18
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaUniversitario de Sucre – Real Potosi1X1.20
21:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Bolivar – Jorge WilstermannOver 1.51.17
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – The Strongest1 or 21.27
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra FC – FFA Centre of Excellence1 or 21.23
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra Olympic – Tuggeranong United11.27
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – Atsv Stadl-Paura1 or 21.27
01:30:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Deportes Magallanes1X1.25
19:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Valdivia – CobreloaX21.35
19:30:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Barnechea1X1.17
19:30:00Chilean Primera BNublense – CSD Rangers1 or 21.32
20:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – Cobresal1 or 21.32
21:00:00Chilean Primera BSan Marcos De Arica – Coquimbo Unido1X1.25
12:30:00Chinese League 1Dalian Transcend – Xinjiang Tianshan1 or 21.27
12:35:00Chinese League 1Hangzhou Greentown – Baoding Yingli YitongOver 1.51.25
12:00:00Danish Division 2Avarta – DalumOver 1.51.14
03:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalPetapa – Deportivo Guastatoya1X1.22
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – SuchitepequezUnder 3.51.23
18:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Xelaju1X1.24
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalMarquense – Siquinala FC1X1.27
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – Deportivo Malacateco1X1.20
02:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSanta Gema FC – TauroX21.18
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraChorillo – CD Arabe Unido1 or 21.28
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – Busan I ParkX21.24
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSuwon FC – Ansan Greeners1X1.22
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Sandviken W. – Medkila W.11.24
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalJuticalpa FC – MotaguaX21.38
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Real Sociedad – CD Honduras1X1.23
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalOlimpia – CD Vida11.30
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1FC Rm Hamm Benfica – US Esch11.30
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Jeunesse d’Esch – Differdange 0321.28
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1US Mondorf-Les-Bains – F91 Dudelange21.19
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSyrianska Kerbura – Gamla Upsala SKX21.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandPiteå IF – Anundsjö IFOver 2.51.22
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandFC Linkoping City – Huddinge IFOver 2.51.32
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmbols FC – Assyriska1X1.25
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Fylkir Reykjavik W. – FH Hafnarfjodur W.1X2.40
14:45:00Russian Division 2 SouthAnzhi Makhachkala-2 – FC Armavir21.50
09:30:00Czech Liga U21FK Teplice – Slovan Liberec21.50
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Banik Ostrava – FC Zbrojovka Brno1 or 21.20
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Bohemians 1905 – Hradec KraloveX21.35
17:30:00Colombian Primera BUniversitario De Popayan – Atletico1X1.17
21:30:00Colombian Primera BUnion Magdalena – BarranquillaUnder 3.51.19
22:00:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Cucuta Deportivo1 or 21.32
09:00:00Philippine Division 1JP Voltes – Global FC1 or 21.32
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandNybro – Osterlen FFX21.27
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Hässleholm – Hässleholms IF21.35
05:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Fire – North Queensland21.08
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaSouth Hobart – Hobart Zebras11.22
07:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaNorthern Rangers – Kingborough Lions1X1.25
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CJoinville – Tombense MG1X1.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo SP – São Bento SP1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – Moto Club MA1X1.25
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CFortaleza CE – CuiabaOver 1.51.37
15:00:00English Northern PremierStourbridge – Matlock Town1X1.23
14:30:00Turkish Super Lig U21Yeni Malatyaspor U21 – Osmanlispor U211X1.23
15:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Besiktas U21 – Antalyaspor U21Over 1.51.16
01:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Sonsonate – Chalatenango1 or 21.30
02:00:00El Salvador PrimeraAD Isidro Metapan – CD Dragon1X1.18
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraAguila – Luis Angel Firpo1X1.15
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – CD Pasaquina1 or 21.30
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Audaz – Fas1 or 21.30
22:15:00El Salvador PrimeraAlianza FC – Santa Tecla FC1X1.20
01:30:00United States USLTulsa Roughnecks – Oklahoma City EnergyUnder 3.51.45
01:30:00United States USLSwope Park Rangers – Orange County Blues1X1.18
02:00:00United States USLReal Monarchs – Colorado SpringsOver 1.51.23
03:30:00United States USLReno 1868 – San Antonio1 or 21.30
22:00:00United States USLPortland Timbers II – Sacramento Republic21.45
22:00:00United States USLBethlehem Steel – Toronto FC IIOver 1.51.30
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWMaitland FC – Adamstown Rosebud FCOver 1.51.07
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWEdgeworth Eagles FC – Lake Macquarie CityOver 2.51.32
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWWeston Workers Bears FC – Valentine Phoenix FC21.28
09:15:00Czech MSFLVelke Mezirici – SK Unicov1X1.27
16:00:00Czech CFLBenatky Nad Jizerou – Sokol BrozanyOver 1.51.12
16:00:00Czech CFLZapy – FK LitomericeOver 1.51.11
18:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BCD Olmedo – AucasX21.38
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BGualaceo SC – Santa RitaX21.38
04:30:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.South Melbourne W. – Alamein W.11.32
09:30:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.Bayside United W. – Senior NTC W.1 or 21.22
18:00:00Peruvian SegundaSport Ancash – Carlos Mannucci1X1.30
21:00:00Peruvian SegundaCienciano del Cuzco – Deportivo Hualgayoc1X1.17
21:00:00Peruvian SegundaLos Caimanes – Deportivo Coopsol1 or 21.28
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Sport Victoria1X1.17
22:00:00Peruvian SegundaWilly Serato – CD Sport Loreto1 or 21.32
15:00:00Cincinnati WTA QualifyingTaylor Townsend – Carina Witthoeft21.55
15:00:00Cincinnati WTA QualifyingEkaterina Alexandrova – Beatriz Haddad Maia11.85
16:00:00Cincinnati WTA QualifyingAshleigh Barty – Kirsten Flipkens11.35
16:00:00Cincinnati WTA QualifyingAliaksandra Sasnovich – Sofia Kenin11.80
16:00:00Cincinnati WTA QualifyingMagdalena Rybarikova – Camila Giorgi11.53