Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 13 August

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
13:30:00 Eng. Premier League Newcastle – Tottenham 2 1.65
16:00:00 Eng. Premier League Manchester United – West Ham 1 1.28
14:00:00 French Ligue 1 Strasbourg – Lille X2 1.27
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Dijon – Monaco 2 1.50
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Guingamp – Paris Saint-Germain 2 1.23
11:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Zwolle – Roda 1X 1.22
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Feyenoord – Twente 1 1.22
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Willem II – Excelsior Rotterdam 1X 1.27
15:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Groningen – Heerenveen Under 3.5 1.55
13:30:00 Belgian First Division A Antwerp – KRC Genk X2 1.28
17:00:00 Belgian First Division A Royal Charleroi SC – Anderlecht X2 1.22
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A St Truiden – Standard Liege X2 1.30
13:30:00 English Championship Norwich – Sunderland 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Pacos Ferreira – Aves 1X 1.23
18:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Sporting Braga – Portimonense Over 1.5 1.28
20:15:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Tondela – Porto 2 1.23
15:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Admira Wacker – Rapid Vienna X2 1.30
18:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Malatyaspor – Osmanlispor X2 1.38
18:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Trabzonspor – Konyaspor 1X 1.15
19:45:00 Turkish Super Lig Besiktas – Antalyaspor Over 1.5 1.17
17:00:00 Italian Cup Genoa – Cesena 1 1.35
19:30:00 Italian Cup Verona – Avellino Over 1.5 1.28
14:30:00 German DFB Cup Osnabrück – Hamburg X2 1.16
14:30:00 German DFB Cup 1860 Munich – FC Ingolstadt 04 2 1.58
14:30:00 German DFB Cup Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen – Leipzig 2 1.02
14:30:00 German DFB Cup Bonner – Hannover 96 2 1.24
14:30:00 German DFB Cup Schweinfurt 05 – Sandhausen X2 1.22
14:30:00 German DFB Cup SV Morlautern – Greuther Furth 2 1.05
14:30:00 German DFB Cup Saarbrucken – Union Berlin X2 1.24
14:30:00 German DFB Cup Eintracht Norderstedt – Wolfsburg 2 1.14
14:30:00 German DFB Cup Nottingen – Bochum 2 1.14
17:30:00 German DFB Cup Magdeburg – Augsburg X2 1.27
17:30:00 German DFB Cup Energie Cottbus – Stuttgart 2 1.32
17:30:00 German DFB Cup Wehen – Erzgebirge Aue 1 or 2 1.32
12:00:00 Danish Superligaen Midtjylland – Nordsjaelland 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Danish Superligaen Randers – Brondby IF X2 1.20
17:00:00 Danish Superligaen AGF Aarhus – OB Odense Under 3.5 1.28
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan AIK – AFC Eskilstuna 1 1.22
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Hammarby IF – Östersunds FK 1 or 2 1.32
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Norrköping – Djurgardens IF 1 or 2 1.28
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Jönköpings Södra – Örebro 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga JJK Jyvaskyla – Kemi X2 1.30
09:00:00 Russian Premier League SKA-Khabarovsk – Rubin Kazan X2 1.24
15:30:00 Russian Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow – Tosno Over 1.5 1.38
18:00:00 Russian Premier League Zenit St Petersburg – Akhmat Grozny Over 1.5 1.30
18:00:00 Russian Premier League FC Krasnodar – Amkar Perm Over 1.5 1.38
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Haugesund – Stabaek 1X 1.23
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Aalesund – Viking Under 3.5 1.40
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Brann – Odd 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Kristiansund – Sarpsborg X2 1.28
19:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Stromsgodset – Lillestroem 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Sao Paulo SP – Cruzeiro 1X 1.18
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Vasco da Gama – Palmeiras X2 1.32
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Atletico Mineiro – Flamengo 1 or 2 1.32
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Sport Recife – Ponte Preta 1X 1.18
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Atlético Paranaense – Bahia Salvador BA Under 3.5 1.19
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Botafogo – Gremio RS X2 1.38
21:00:00 Spanish Super Cup Barcelona – Real Madrid 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Czech First Liga Teplice – Baumit Jablonec 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Czech First Liga MFK Karviná – FK Mlada Boleslav X2 1.38
16:00:00 Czech First Liga FK Dukla Praha – Fastav Zlin 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Czech First Liga Slovan Liberec – Sparta Prague X2 1.28
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze – Arka Gdynia 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce – Jagiellonia Bialystok X2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 1 Wigan – Bury 1X 1.22
19:45:00 Italian Super Cup Juventus – Lazio 1X 1.20
03:00:00 Mexican Primera Necaxa – Leon 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Mexican Primera Unam Pumas – Lobos 1X 1.28
12:00:00 Swiss Cup FC Granichen – Sion 2 1.01
13:30:00 Swiss Cup Kreuzlingen – Rapperswil-Jona 2 1.01
13:30:00 Swiss Cup Münsingen – Düdingen 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Swiss Cup CS Romontois – Grasshopper 2 1.02
14:00:00 Swiss Cup Beroche Gorgier – Kosova Zurich 2 1.40
15:00:00 Swiss Cup Baden – St Gallen 2 1.12
15:30:00 Swiss Cup Gambarogno Contone – Winterthur 2 1.09
14:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Elverum – Bodo/Glimt X2 1.18
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Start – Florø 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Ranheim – Ullensaker/Kisa Over 1.5 1.16
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Sandnes – Asane Over 1.5 1.21
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Fredrikstad – Levanger 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Kongsvinger IL – Jerv Under 3.5 1.47
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Arendal – Strommen 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Mjondalen – Tromsdalen Over 1.5 1.17
14:00:00 Swedish Superettan Varbergs – IF Brommapojkarna X2 1.22
16:00:00 Swedish Superettan IFK Värnamo – Dalkurd FF X2 1.28
15:00:00 Belgian First Division B Lierse – Beerschot Under 3.5 1.37
05:00:00 Japanese J-League Sapporo – Ventforet Kofu Under 3.5 1.16
10:00:00 Japanese J-League Shimizu S-Pulse – Kashiwa Reysol X2 1.27
10:30:00 Japanese J-League Gamba Osaka – Iwata Jubilo 1X 1.24
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Kawasaki Frontale – Kashima Antlers 1 or 2 1.28
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Yokohama Marinos – Sagan Tosu 1X 1.23
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Vegalta Sendai – Sanfrecce Hiroshima X2 1.35
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Omiya Ardija – Niigata Albirex Under 3.5 1.27
11:00:00 Japanese J-League FC Tokyo – Vissel Kobe Under 3.5 1.35
02:00:00 United States MLS Houston Dynamo – San Jose Earthquakes 1X 1.17
04:00:00 United States MLS Los Angeles Galaxy – New York City FC 1 or 2 1.27
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Fiorentina – Parma 1X 1.48
18:30:00 Club Friendlies Celta Vigo – Roma X2 1.32
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Illichivets Mariupol – Karpaty Lviv 1 or 2 1.30
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Olimpik Donetsk – Chornomorets Odessa 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL HNK Cibalia – Rudes 1 or 2 1.32
13:00:00 German Regionall. North FC Altona 93 – Oldenburg 1 or 2 1.32
14:00:00 German Regionall. North 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder – St. Pauli II 1X 1.28
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Hildesheim – Hamburger II X2 1.42
14:30:00 German Regionall. North Eintracht Braunschweig II – Hannover 96 II 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 German Regionall. North Lubeck – Rehden Over 1.5 1.25
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 FC Roskilde – Skive 1X 1.19
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Esbjerg fB – Vejle BK Under 3.5 1.40
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Brabrand IF – Fremad Amager 1 or 2 1.30
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Nykøbing FC – Viborg X2 1.38
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 HB Køge – Vendsyssel 1 or 2 1.35
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Thisted – Fredericia X2 1.40
16:45:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Beroe – Botev Plovdiv X2 1.70
19:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Levski Sofia – PFC Dunav Ruse Over 1.5 1.38
17:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 NK Krsko – Ankaran Hrvatini Over 1.5 1.27
15:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 CS Universitatea Craiova – Botosani 1X 1.19
18:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Iasi – Dinamo Bucharest 2 1.68
17:30:00 Slovakian Super Liga Slovan Bratislava – Dunajska Streda 1X 1.17
11:15:00 Port. Segunda Liga Arouca – Porto B 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Gil Vicente – CD Cova Piedade 1X 1.19
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Leixoes – Varzim Under 3.5 1.20
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga CD Santa Clara – Sporting Covilha 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Uniao Madeira – Real Sport Clube Massamá 1X 1.23
17:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Benfica B – Nacional Madeira 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Vitoria Guimaraes B – Oliveirense 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Penafiel – Famalicao 1X 1.19
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Chrobry Glogow – GKS Tychy 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Stal Mielec – Olimpia Grudziadz 1 or 2 1.32
18:47:00 Polish 1 Liga Wigry Suwalki – Gornik Leczna 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Pogon Siedlce 1X 1.20
12:00:00 Irish FA Cup Bluebell United – Sheriff YC 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Irish FA Cup Portmarnock FC – St. Patrick’s Athletic 2 1.13
14:00:00 Irish FA Cup Killester United – Galway United 2 1.48
18:30:00 Irish FA Cup Dundalk – Derry City 1X 1.22
17:30:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Liga Deportiva Universitaria – Independiente del Valle 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A CD Clan Juvenil – Barcelona Guayaquil 2 1.60
20:30:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Deportivo Cuenca – Delfin SC 1 or 2 1.35
17:15:00 Welsh Premier League Barry Town – Aberystwyth 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Stal Stalowa Wola – GKS Belchatow 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Olimpia Elblag – Gwardia Koszalin 1X 1.24
12:45:00 Belarusian Pr. League Dinamo Minsk – Torpedo Zhodino Over 1.5 1.42
16:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League FC Slavia Mozyr – FK Gomel X2 1.35
17:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League Shakhtyor Soligorsk – FC Minsk 1 1.28
08:30:00 Chinese Super League Guizhou Zhicheng – Guangzhou R&F 1 or 2 1.30
09:00:00 Chinese Super League Changchun Yatai – Yanbian Over 1.5 1.22
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Beijing Gouan – Liaoning Hongyun Over 2.5 1.37
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Guangzhou Evergrande – Henan Jianye 1 1.24
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Shanghai SIPG – Chongqing Lifan 1 1.23
19:00:00 Peruvian Primera Union Comercio – Sporting Cristal X2 1.42
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Alianza Atletico – UTC de Cajamarca 1 or 2 1.32
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Comerciantes Unidos – Alianza Lima X2 1.30
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Deportivo San Martin – Real Garcilaso 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 Russian Division 1 Tom Tomsk – Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Russian Division 1 FC Volga-Olimpiyets – Tyumen 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Russian Division 1 Avangard Kursk – Yenisey X2 1.24
15:00:00 Russian Division 1 Tambov – Rotor Volgograd Over 1.5 1.35
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 Krylya Sovetov – Dynamo St. Petersburg Over 1.5 1.35
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 Zenit St Petersburg II – Baltika Kaliningrad X2 1.23
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 Fakel Voronezh – Spartak-2 Moscow 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Russian Division 1 Khimki – Volgar Astrakhan 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 Russian Division 1 Kuban Krasnodar – FC Orenburg 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Gwangju FC – Daegu 1 or 2 1.32
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Ulsan Hyundai – Pohang Steelers 1X 1.25
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Gangwon – Jeju United X2 1.38
16:00:00 Chilean Primera San Luis Quillota – Universidad de Chile X2 1.22
19:30:00 Chilean Primera Universidad Concepcion – Antofagasta 1X 1.27
22:00:00 Chilean Primera Audax Italiano – Deportes Iquique Under 3.5 1.38
14:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga Baník Sokolov – FK Mas Taborsko 1X 1.27
16:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga Slovan Varnsdorf – Ceske Budejovice 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 BFC Siofok – Györ ETO FC X2 1.42
16:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Budaorsi – Dorogi FC X2 1.42
16:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Budafoki – Soroksar X2 1.42
16:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Dunakanyar – Szeged X2 1.42
16:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Cegledi Vse – Soproni VSE X2 1.42
16:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Kisvarda FC – Zalaegerszeg TE X2 1.42
18:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Békéscsabai Elõre FC – MTK Budapest X2 1.42
18:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Csakvar Tk – Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Gyirmot SE – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Under 3.5 1.28
17:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Boluspor – Giresunspor 1X 1.16
17:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Samsunspor – Gaziantep BBK 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 Turkish Lig 1 Balikesirspor – Adana Demirspor Under 3.5 1.33
19:45:00 Turkish Lig 1 Gaziantepspor – Ümraniyespor 2 1.42
17:00:00 Israeli Toto Cup Maccabi Netanya – Bnei Yehuda 1 or 2 1.30
17:45:00 Israeli Toto Cup Ironi Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel Haifa Under 3.5 1.33
01:45:00 Colombian Primera A La Equidad – Millonarios X2 1.32
19:30:00 Colombian Primera A Independiente Santa Fe – Tigres FC 1 1.35
21:30:00 Colombian Primera A Jaguares De Cordoba – Atletico Nacional X2 1.19
23:15:00 Colombian Primera A America de Cali – Alianza Petrolera 1X 1.18
23:30:00 Colombian Primera A Independiente Medellin – Patriotas 1X 1.16
20:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Guarani Asuncion – Deportivo Capiata Over 1.5 1.21
22:10:00 Paraguayan Primera Sportivo Luqueño – Olimpia Asuncion X2 1.25
15:30:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Celik Zenica – Radnik Bijeljina X2 1.32
16:30:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Mladost Doboj Kakanj – Sarajevo Under 3.5 1.22
16:30:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Gosk Gabela – Siroki Brijeg 1 or 2 1.30
02:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Municipal Liberia – Guadalupe 1X 1.28
18:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Alajuelense – CS Herediano X2 1.40
18:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Cartagines – Santos de Guapiles 1X 1.28
18:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Zeledon – Carmelita 1X 1.19
20:30:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Limon – Deportivo Saprissa X2 1.32
22:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Universidad de Costa Rica – Municipal Grecia Under 3.5 1.35
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Crvena Zvezda – FK Backa BP Over 3.5 1.80
16:30:00 Serbian Super Liga Zemun – Cukaricki Stankom X2 1.19
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Vojvodina – FK Partizan X2 1.25
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Napredak – Borac Cacak 1 1.28
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Radnicki Nis – FK Rad Over 1.5 1.38
16:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Deportivo La Guaira – Deportivo Tachira 1 or 2 1.32
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Trujillanos – Mineros de Guayana 1 or 2 1.32
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Deportivo Lara – Zulia 1X 1.25
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Atletico Venezuela – Atletico Socopo 1X 1.20
21:30:00 Venezuelan Primera Monagas – Estudiantes Merida Under 3.5 1.21
15:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Gelios Kharkiv – Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka 1X 1.19
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Rukh Vynnyky – Zhemchuzhina Odessa 1X 1.19
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Kolos Kovalyovka – FC Obolon-Brovar 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Desna Chernigov – FC Balkany Zorya 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Kultsu FC – Keski Uusimaa X2 1.35
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Mikkeli – Pepo Lappeenranta X2 1.32
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A HJK Helsinki II – FC Lahti Akatemia Over 2.5 1.21
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C KajHa – Narpes Kraft X2 1.30
14:30:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Hamarkameratene – Finnsnes X2 1.30
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Raufoss – Brumunddal Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Notodden – Vard Haugesund Over 1.5 1.17
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Hodd – Bryne X2 1.32
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Nyköpings BIS – Umea X2 1.35
13:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga FK Stumbras Kaunas – FK Atlantas X2 1.30
15:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Lietava Jonava – Utenis Under 3.5 1.21
06:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria ST Albans – Port Melbourne Sharks X2 1.35
06:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Heidelberg United – Kingston City FC 1 1.30
07:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria South Melbourne – Bentleigh Greens 1X 1.28
14:30:00 Armenian Premier League Shirak Gumri – Banants 1X 1.16
14:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Jelgava – FK Spartaks Jurmala X2 1.35
17:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Riga FC – FS Metta LU 1 1.35
06:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Hakoah Sydney City – Manly United X2 1.20
06:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW APIA Leichhardt Tigers – Rockdale City Suns 1X 1.19
06:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Parramatta Eagles – Bonnyrigg White Eagles X2 1.17
06:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Sutherland Sharks – Sydney Olympic X2 1.16
06:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Sydney United 58 – Blacktown City FC X2 1.32
06:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Wollongong Wolves – Sydney FC Youth 1 1.35
02:15:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Club Celaya – Cimarrones De Sonora 1X 1.22
03:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Dorados de Sinaloa – Leones Negros Over 1.5 1.28
16:00:00 Azerbaijani Pr. League Zira – Sabail FC Over 1.5 1.30
18:00:00 Azerbaijani Pr. League Sumgayit – Kapaz 1X 1.24
16:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 FC Spicul – Dacia Chisinau 2 1.38
17:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 FC Zimbru – Zaria Bal?i X2 1.17
16:00:00 Italian Coppa Lega Pro Modena – Pistoiese X2 1.35
16:00:00 Italian Coppa Lega Pro Cuneo – SSD Monza 1912 X2 1.35
17:00:00 Italian Coppa Lega Pro Santarcangelo – Fano 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Italian Coppa Lega Pro A.c. Mestre – Sudtirol Under 3.5 1.28
19:30:00 Italian Coppa Lega Pro Calcio Catania – Sicula Leonzio Under 3.5 1.28
19:30:00 Italian Coppa Lega Pro Prato – Robur Siena X2 1.40
19:30:00 Italian Coppa Lega Pro Bisceglie – SS Monopoli X2 1.38
15:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Chikhura Sachkhere – FC Dinamo Batumi Under 3.5 1.37
17:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga FC Shukura Kobuleti – Kolkheti Poti X2 1.38
16:00:00 Macedonian 1. MFL FK Shkupi – Akademija Pandev 1X 1.58
16:00:00 Macedonian 1. MFL Pobeda Prilep – FK Pelister 1X 1.58
16:00:00 Macedonian 1. MFL FK Sileks – FK Skopje Over 1.5 1.27
08:00:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Perseru Serui – Bhayangkara Surabaya United 1 or 2 1.28
09:00:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Pusamania Borneo – PS TNI Over 1.5 1.16
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Bali United – Madura United FC 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Fram Reykjavik – Leiknir Faskrudsfjördur 1 1.35
12:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Okzhetpes – Kairat Almaty X2 1.19
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Atyrau – Irtysh Pavlodar 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Taraz – FC Akzhaiyk Under 3.5 1.18
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Universitario de Sucre – Real Potosi 1X 1.20
21:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Club Bolivar – Jorge Wilstermann Over 1.5 1.17
22:15:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Nacional Potosi – The Strongest 1 or 2 1.27
06:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Canberra FC – FFA Centre of Excellence 1 or 2 1.23
06:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Canberra Olympic – Tuggeranong United 1 1.27
17:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Wolfsberger AC Amateure – Atsv Stadl-Paura 1 or 2 1.27
01:30:00 Chilean Primera B Union San Felipe – Deportes Magallanes 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Chilean Primera B Deportes Valdivia – Cobreloa X2 1.35
19:30:00 Chilean Primera B Santiago Morning – Barnechea 1X 1.17
19:30:00 Chilean Primera B Nublense – CSD Rangers 1 or 2 1.32
20:00:00 Chilean Primera B Deportes Copiapo – Cobresal 1 or 2 1.32
21:00:00 Chilean Primera B San Marcos De Arica – Coquimbo Unido 1X 1.25
12:30:00 Chinese League 1 Dalian Transcend – Xinjiang Tianshan 1 or 2 1.27
12:35:00 Chinese League 1 Hangzhou Greentown – Baoding Yingli Yitong Over 1.5 1.25
12:00:00 Danish Division 2 Avarta – Dalum Over 1.5 1.14
03:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Petapa – Deportivo Guastatoya 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Deportivo Sanarate FC – Suchitepequez Under 3.5 1.23
18:30:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Antigua GFC – Xelaju 1X 1.24
19:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Marquense – Siquinala FC 1X 1.27
21:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Coban Imperial – Deportivo Malacateco 1X 1.20
02:00:00 Panamanian Primera Santa Gema FC – Tauro X2 1.18
23:00:00 Panamanian Primera Chorillo – CD Arabe Unido 1 or 2 1.28
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Daejeon Citizen – Busan I Park X2 1.24
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Suwon FC – Ansan Greeners 1X 1.22
12:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Sandviken W. – Medkila W. 1 1.24
21:00:00 Honduran Liga Nacional Juticalpa FC – Motagua X2 1.38
21:00:00 Honduran Liga Nacional CD Real Sociedad – CD Honduras 1X 1.23
23:00:00 Honduran Liga Nacional Olimpia – CD Vida 1 1.30
15:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 FC Rm Hamm Benfica – US Esch 1 1.30
15:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 Jeunesse d’Esch – Differdange 03 2 1.28
15:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 US Mondorf-Les-Bains – F91 Dudelange 2 1.19
12:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Syrianska Kerbura – Gamla Upsala SK X2 1.30
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Piteå IF – Anundsjö IF Over 2.5 1.22
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand FC Linkoping City – Huddinge IF Over 2.5 1.32
16:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Värmbols FC – Assyriska 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W. Fylkir Reykjavik W. – FH Hafnarfjodur W. 1X 2.40
14:45:00 Russian Division 2 South Anzhi Makhachkala-2 – FC Armavir 2 1.50
09:30:00 Czech Liga U21 FK Teplice – Slovan Liberec 2 1.50
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Banik Ostrava – FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 or 2 1.20
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Bohemians 1905 – Hradec Kralove X2 1.35
17:30:00 Colombian Primera B Universitario De Popayan – Atletico 1X 1.17
21:30:00 Colombian Primera B Union Magdalena – Barranquilla Under 3.5 1.19
22:00:00 Colombian Primera B Orsomarso – Cucuta Deportivo 1 or 2 1.32
09:00:00 Philippine Division 1 JP Voltes – Global FC 1 or 2 1.32
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Nybro – Osterlen FF X2 1.27
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland IFK Hässleholm – Hässleholms IF 2 1.35
05:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Sunshine Coast Fire – North Queensland 2 1.08
05:00:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania South Hobart – Hobart Zebras 1 1.22
07:30:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Northern Rangers – Kingborough Lions 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Joinville – Tombense MG 1X 1.22
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Botafogo SP – São Bento SP 1X 1.20
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Botafogo PB – Moto Club MA 1X 1.25
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Fortaleza CE – Cuiaba Over 1.5 1.37
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Stourbridge – Matlock Town 1X 1.23
14:30:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 – Osmanlispor U21 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Besiktas U21 – Antalyaspor U21 Over 1.5 1.16
01:30:00 El Salvador Primera CD Sonsonate – Chalatenango 1 or 2 1.30
02:00:00 El Salvador Primera AD Isidro Metapan – CD Dragon 1X 1.18
22:00:00 El Salvador Primera Aguila – Luis Angel Firpo 1X 1.15
22:00:00 El Salvador Primera Municipal Limeno – CD Pasaquina 1 or 2 1.30
22:00:00 El Salvador Primera CD Audaz – Fas 1 or 2 1.30
22:15:00 El Salvador Primera Alianza FC – Santa Tecla FC 1X 1.20
01:30:00 United States USL Tulsa Roughnecks – Oklahoma City Energy Under 3.5 1.45
01:30:00 United States USL Swope Park Rangers – Orange County Blues 1X 1.18
02:00:00 United States USL Real Monarchs – Colorado Springs Over 1.5 1.23
03:30:00 United States USL Reno 1868 – San Antonio 1 or 2 1.30
22:00:00 United States USL Portland Timbers II – Sacramento Republic 2 1.45
22:00:00 United States USL Bethlehem Steel – Toronto FC II Over 1.5 1.30
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Maitland FC – Adamstown Rosebud FC Over 1.5 1.07
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Edgeworth Eagles FC – Lake Macquarie City Over 2.5 1.32
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Weston Workers Bears FC – Valentine Phoenix FC 2 1.28
09:15:00 Czech MSFL Velke Mezirici – SK Unicov 1X 1.27
16:00:00 Czech CFL Benatky Nad Jizerou – Sokol Brozany Over 1.5 1.12
16:00:00 Czech CFL Zapy – FK Litomerice Over 1.5 1.11
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B CD Olmedo – Aucas X2 1.38
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Gualaceo SC – Santa Rita X2 1.38
04:30:00 Aus. NPL Victoria W. South Melbourne W. – Alamein W. 1 1.32
09:30:00 Aus. NPL Victoria W. Bayside United W. – Senior NTC W. 1 or 2 1.22
18:00:00 Peruvian Segunda Sport Ancash – Carlos Mannucci 1X 1.30
21:00:00 Peruvian Segunda Cienciano del Cuzco – Deportivo Hualgayoc 1X 1.17
21:00:00 Peruvian Segunda Los Caimanes – Deportivo Coopsol 1 or 2 1.28
21:30:00 Peruvian Segunda Universidad Cesar Vallejo – Sport Victoria 1X 1.17
22:00:00 Peruvian Segunda Willy Serato – CD Sport Loreto 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Cincinnati WTA Qualifying Taylor Townsend – Carina Witthoeft 2 1.55
15:00:00 Cincinnati WTA Qualifying Ekaterina Alexandrova – Beatriz Haddad Maia 1 1.85
16:00:00 Cincinnati WTA Qualifying Ashleigh Barty – Kirsten Flipkens 1 1.35
16:00:00 Cincinnati WTA Qualifying Aliaksandra Sasnovich – Sofia Kenin 1 1.80
16:00:00 Cincinnati WTA Qualifying Magdalena Rybarikova – Camila Giorgi 1 1.53

Leave a comment