Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 13 August 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:45:00Swiss Super LeagueVaduz – GrasshopperX21.20
18:45:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – FC Zürich1X1.18
19:45:00English League CupDoncaster – Leeds1 or 21.28
01:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Vasco da GamaOver 1.51.25
01:00:00Brazilian Serie AGoias – Chapecoense SC1X1.14
02:00:00Brazilian Serie AFigueirense – Sao Paulo SPX21.28
02:00:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – FluminenseUnder 3.51.18
02:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Sport RecifeOver 1.51.38
23:30:00Brazilian Serie APonte Preta – Avai1X1.16
02:00:00Mexican PrimeraPuebla – Toluca1 or 21.33
02:06:00Mexican PrimeraLeon – Uanl Tigres1 or 21.28
02:30:00Mexican PrimeraGuadalajara Chivas – Atletico Monarcas MoreliaX21.40
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – Atlas Guadalajara1X1.25
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraJaguares Chiapas – Cruz AzulX21.33
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Bryne – Strommen1X1.25
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Fredrikstad – SogndalX21.30
19:30:00Belgian Division 2Lierse – Cercle Brugge1 or 21.28
16:30:00Romania Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – Pandurii Targu JiuX21.22
19:00:00Romania Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – VoluntariOver 1.51.40
17:00:00Norwegian CupSandefjord – StabaekX21.22
18:35:00Norwegian CupRosenborg – MjondalenOver 2.51.25
17:00:00Polish CupMiedz Legnica – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.38
19:00:00Polish CupRuch Chorzow – Wisla KrakowX21.28
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueLausanne – SchaffhausenUnder 3.51.42
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueChiasso – Neuchatel Xamax1 or 21.25
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueAarau – Winterthur1X1.22
19:30:00German 3. LigaDynamo Dresden – Rot-Weiss ErfurtOver 1.51.30
01:00:00Copa SudamericanaOlimpia Asuncion – HuachipatoOver 1.51.42
01:00:00Copa SudamericanaDefensor Sporting – Club Bolivar1X1.11
03:15:00Copa SudamericanaJunior F.C – FBC Melgar11.35
20:30:00Copa SudamericanaLeon de Huanuco – Club Sport EmelecX21.18
22:30:00Copa SudamericanaJuventud de Las Piedras – Real PotosiOver 1.51.40
22:45:00Copa SudamericanaNacional Asuncion – Universidad Concepcion1X1.20
01:45:00Colombia CopaIndependiente Medellin – Deportivo Cali1X1.20
02:00:00Colombia CopaDeportivo Pasto – Caldas1 or 21.25
09:00:00Women’s Champs LgeFC Minsk W. – Sarajevo W.Over 3.51.55
16:00:00Women’s Champs LgeOlimpia Cluj W. – Ekonomist W.Over 3.51.55
16:00:00Women’s Champs LgeKonak Belediyesi Gsk W. – Vllaznia W.Over 3.51.60
18:00:00Women’s Champs LgeFerencvarosi W. – ASA Tel-Aviv W.1X1.18
19:00:00Women’s Champs LgeBenfica W. – Osijek W.1 or 21.22
19:00:00Women’s Champs LgePärnu W. – Pomurje W.21.07
19:30:00Women’s Champs LgeGlentoran W. – Nsa Sofia W.21.40
03:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionCarmelita – Deportivo SaprissaX21.14
03:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionCS Herediano – Perez ZeledonOver 1.51.35
03:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionBelen Siglo – Universidad de Costa Rica1 or 21.28
03:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionMunicipal Liberia – Uruguay de CoronadoUnder 3.51.25
03:01:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionAguilas – Uruguay de Coronado1X1.22
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – Partizan BelgradeX21.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen LantinenP-Iirot – BK-46X21.22
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Ullensaker – Eidsvold11.22
16:30:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Stumbras Kaunas – Vmfd Zalgiris21.10
12:30:00Singaporean CupTampines Rovers – Dpmm FC1 or 21.22
12:30:00Singaporean CupGlobal FC – Geylang United FC1X1.18
01:30:00United States Open CupSporting Kansas City – Real Salt Lake1X1.12
14:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueSiah Jamegan – Naft TehranX21.18
15:55:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaba Qom FC – Gostaresh Foolad FC1X1.18
15:55:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Persepolis1X1.12
02:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – CSD MunicipalUnder 3.51.20
03:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalMarquense – MictlanOver 1.51.35
15:00:00Russian Youth LeagueSpartak Moscow Youth – CSKA Moscow YouthUnder 3.51.60
02:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalReal Espana – CD Vida1X1.18
02:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalPlatense – Juticalpa FCUnder 3.51.35
02:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalOlimpia – MotaguaUnder 3.51.35
01:00:00United States NWSLKansas City W. – Portland Thorns W.1X1.20
03:00:00United States NWSLSeattle Reign W. – Houston Dash W.Over 1.51.16
15:00:00Toronto WTA DoublesHingis M / Mirza S – Goerges J / Jans-Ignacik K11.16
10:00:00Prague ChallengerRadu Albot – Pere Riba11.52
10:00:00Prague ChallengerDaniel Munoz-De La Nava – Axel Michon11.33
11:20:00Prague ChallengerNikola Mektic – Andreas Haider-Maurer21.18
12:40:00Prague ChallengerRoberto Carballe Baena – Simone Bolelli21.30
01:15:00Toronto WTAAgnieszka Radwanska – Julia Goerges11.22