Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 12 Septembrie

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 Champions League Benfica – CSKA Moscow 1X 1.15
19:45:00 Champions League Manchester United – Basel Over 2.5 1.58
19:45:00 Champions League Bayern Munich – Anderlecht Over 3.5 1.62
19:45:00 Champions League Celtic – Paris Saint-Germain 2 1.20
19:45:00 Champions League Chelsea – Karabakh Agdam Over 3.5 2.20
19:45:00 Champions League Roma – Atletico Madrid X2 1.42
19:45:00 Champions League Barcelona – Juventus 1X 1.16
19:45:00 Champions League Olympiakos – Sporting Lisbon X2 1.45
19:45:00 English Championship Leeds – Birmingham 1X 1.16
19:45:00 English Championship Norwich – Burton Albion 1 1.35
19:45:00 English Championship Preston – Cardiff X2 1.42
19:45:00 English Championship QPR – Millwall 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 English Championship Sheffield Wednesday – Brentford 1X 1.28
19:45:00 English Championship Sunderland – Nottingham Forest 1X 1.25
19:45:00 English Championship Wolverhampton – Bristol City 1X 1.20
19:45:00 English Championship Aston Villa – Middlesbrough 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 English Championship Bolton – Sheffield United X2 1.32
19:45:00 EFL Cup Barnsley – Derby X2 1.30
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Mariehamn – Inter Turku 1 or 2 1.30
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga HJK Helsinki – HIFK Over 2.5 1.60
19:45:00 English League 1 Charlton – Wigan 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English League 1 Fleetwood – Bury 1X 1.22
19:45:00 English League 1 Northampton – Portsmouth X2 1.35
19:45:00 English League 1 Oxford United – Bradford 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 English League 1 Peterborough – Milton Keynes Dons Under 3.5 1.40
19:45:00 English League 1 Plymouth Argyle – Blackpool 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 English League 1 Rochdale – Doncaster 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 English League 1 Rotherham – Walsall 1X 1.25
19:45:00 English League 1 Shrewsbury – Southend United Under 3.5 1.27
19:45:00 English League 1 AFC Wimbledon – Gillingham 1X 1.22
19:45:00 English League 1 Bristol Rovers – Oldham 1X 1.15
19:45:00 English League 1 Scunthorpe – Blackburn X2 1.42
18:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Start – Bodo/Glimt 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Brommapojkarna – Helsingborg Over 1.5 1.20
10:00:00 Club Friendlies Central Coast Mariners – Wellington Phoenix X2 1.40
19:00:00 Club Friendlies Alcorcon – CF Trival Valderas Alcorcon 1 1.23
19:45:00 English League 2 Accrington – Grimsby 1X 1.23
19:45:00 English League 2 Colchester – Chesterfield 1X 1.27
19:45:00 English League 2 Coventry – Carlisle 1X 1.25
19:45:00 English League 2 Crewe – Cambridge United 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 English League 2 Forest Green – Lincoln X2 1.30
19:45:00 English League 2 Luton – Port Vale Over 1.5 1.24
19:45:00 English League 2 Mansfield – Wycombe 1X 1.23
19:45:00 English League 2 Newport – Cheltenham Under 3.5 1.35
19:45:00 English League 2 Notts County – Swindon 1X 1.30
19:45:00 English League 2 Stevenage – Crawley Town 1X 1.22
19:45:00 English League 2 Yeovil – Morecambe 1X 1.28
20:00:00 English League 2 Barnet – Exeter 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong AZ Alkmaar – Telstar Over 1.5 1.15
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup MFK Dubnica – 1. FC Tatran Prešov 2 1.38
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup FK Sol’ – Partizan Bardejov 2 1.38
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy – Lokomotiva Košice 2 1.28
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup Mladost Kalša – Zp Sport Podbrezova 2 1.08
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup FC 98 Hajnácka – Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2 1.07
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup Harichovce – Spisska Nova Ves 2 1.06
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup Tj Jednota Banova – FC Banik Horna Nitra 2 1.06
15:00:00 Slovakian Cup Odeva Lipany – Slavoj Trebisov X2 1.28
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup FC Malacky – Slovan Bratislava X2 1.28
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Austria Lustenau – Floridsdorfer AC Over 1.5 1.17
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Hartberg – Wattens 1X 1.20
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division FC Liefering – Kapfenberg Over 1.5 1.16
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Wacker Innsbruck – Blau-Weiss Linz 1X 1.25
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Crusaders – Linfield 1 or 2 1.27
13:00:00 AFC Champs League Guangzhou Evergrande – Shanghai SIPG 1X 1.22
16:15:00 AFC Champs League Al Ahli Jeddah – Persepolis X2 1.35
14:30:00 Romanian Cup Aerostar Bacau – FC Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Under 3.5 1.30
14:30:00 Romanian Cup FCM Alexandria – Viitorul Domnesti Over 1.5 1.17
14:30:00 Romanian Cup Acso Filiasi – CS Sporting Rosiorii Under 3.5 1.40
17:00:00 Romanian Cup Petrolul Ploiesti – CSM Flacara Moreni Over 1.5 1.12
17:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 Cr Belouizdad – MC Alger Under 3.5 1.18
16:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Tallinna FC Levadia – JK Sillamäe Kalev Over 3.5 4.30
17:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Narva Trans – Parnu Linnameeskond Over 2.5 1.30
17:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Tallinna Infonet – Paide Linnameeskond Over 2.5 1.28
18:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Flora Tallinn – Nomme Kalju FC 1X 1.20
23:15:00 Brazilian Serie B Boa EC – Guarani SP 1X 1.24
12:30:00 AFC Cup Ceres La Salle FC – Esteghlal Dushanbe 1X 1.20
13:30:00 AFC Cup Al Wahda – Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 or 2 1.32
11:00:00 Euro Champ. U19 W. Bosnia-Herzegovina W. U19 – Serbia W. U19 2 1.15
11:30:00 Euro Champ. U19 W. Montenegro W. U19 – Iceland W. U19 2 1.04
15:00:00 Euro Champ. U19 W. Finland W. U19 – Israel W. U19 2 1.04
18:30:00 S. African Pr. League Amazulu Durban – Maritzburg United 1 or 2 1.32
18:30:00 S. African Pr. League Chippa United – Baroka Under 3.5 1.19
18:30:00 S. African Pr. League Polokwane City – Bloemfontein Celtic Under 3.5 1.17
18:30:00 S. African Pr. League Orlando Pirates – Ajax Cape Town 1X 1.19
18:30:00 S. African Pr. League Supersport United – Platinum Stars 1X 1.22
19:45:00 English National League Woking – Solihull Moors F.C. 1X 1.30
19:45:00 English National League Barrow – Guiseley Over 1.5 1.24
19:45:00 English National League Bromley – Torquay 1X 1.28
19:45:00 English National League Dagenham and Redbridge – Sutton 1X 1.28
19:45:00 English National League Dover – Boreham Wood 1X 1.27
19:45:00 English National League Eastleigh FC – Maidstone United 1X 1.24
19:45:00 English National League Ebbsfleet – Aldershot Under 3.5 1.33
19:45:00 English National League Gateshead – Chester Over 1.5 1.24
19:45:00 English National League Leyton Orient – Halifax 1X 1.22
19:45:00 English National League Maidenhead – Tranmere X2 1.25
19:45:00 English National League Macclesfield – AFC Fylde Under 3.5 1.40
19:45:00 English National League Wrexham – Hartlepool 1 or 2 1.32
12:30:00 Singaporean S-League Young Lions – Tampines Rovers 2 1.25
15:30:00 Italian Coppa Serie C Rende – Reggina 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Sturm Graz II – Union Vocklamarkt Over 1.5 1.14
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Schwaz – Altach II 1X 1.24
09:15:00 Czech Liga U19 FK Pardubice – Sparta Prague X2 1.24
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 Teplice – 1.FK Príbram X2 1.35
19:30:00 English Isthmian Premier Burgess Hill Town – Tooting & Mitcham 1X 1.32
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Dulwich Hamlet – Hendon 1X 1.25
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Thurrock – Tonbridge Angels 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Leiston – Harlow 1X 1.25
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Wingate & Finchley – Enfield Town Under 3.5 1.45
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Billericay – Brightlingsea Regent Over 1.5 1.18
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Staines Town – Harrow Borough 1X 1.35
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Needham Market FC – Lowestoft Town 1X 1.25
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Dorking – Worthing FC 1X 1.23
19:45:00 Eng. National North Telford – Stockport 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 Eng. National North Alfreton – Brackley X2 1.23
19:45:00 Eng. National North Blyth Spartans – Chorley 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 Eng. National North North Ferriby – Spennymoor Town X2 1.18
19:45:00 Eng. National North Salford City – Nuneaton Town FC Over 1.5 1.20
19:45:00 Eng. National North Southport – Harrogate Town 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 Eng. National North Tamworth – Kidderminster X2 1.35
19:45:00 Eng. National North York – Gainsborough 1 1.27
19:45:00 Eng. National South Concord Rangers – Braintree X2 1.38
19:45:00 Eng. National South Dartford – Eastbourne 1X 1.18
19:45:00 Eng. National South Hemel Hempstead Town – Bognor Regis Town 1X 1.25
19:45:00 Eng. National South Oxford City – Weston-Super-Mare Under 3.5 1.50
19:45:00 Eng. National South St Albans City – Havant & Waterlooville Under 3.5 1.35
19:45:00 Eng. National South Truro City – Chippenham Town 1X 1.22
19:45:00 Eng. National South Welling United – Whitehawk 1 1.35
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Viktoria Plzen – 1 FK Pribram 1X 1.30
13:00:00 UEFA Youth League Benfica U19 – CSKA Moscow U19 Over 1.5 1.19
13:05:00 UEFA Youth League Chelsea U19 – Qarabag U19 Over 3.5 1.62
14:00:00 UEFA Youth League Roma U19 – Atletico Madrid U19 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 UEFA Youth League Manchester United U19 – Basel U19 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 UEFA Youth League Barcelona U19 – Juventus U19 1X 1.18
16:00:00 UEFA Youth League Olympiakos U19 – Sporting Lisbon U19 1 or 2 1.27
17:00:00 UEFA Youth League Celtic U19 – Paris Saint-Germain U19 2 1.45
17:00:00 UEFA Youth League Bayern Munich U19 – Anderlecht U19 Over 1.5 1.14
19:00:00 Moroccan Cup FAR Rabat – Club Chabab Riadi Salmi Over 2.5 1.72
20:00:00 Colombian Primera B Bogota FC – Valledupar Under 3.5 1.24
21:00:00 Colombian Primera B Atletico – Deportes Quindio X2 1.38
21:00:00 Colombian Primera B Barranquilla – Fortaleza FC 1X 1.20
21:30:00 Colombian Primera B Llaneros – Leones FC 1 or 2 1.30
16:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Asarums IF FK – Hässleholms IF X2 1.18
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Ashton Utd – Lancaster City 1 or 2 1.27
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Coalville Town – Hednesford Town 1X 1.35
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Farsley Celtic – Grantham Town Under 3.5 1.35
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Halesowen Town – Witton Albion X2 1.25
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Matlock Town – Mickleover Sports 1X 1.32
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Nantwich – Marine 1X 1.20
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Rushall Olympic – Sutton Coldfield Under 3.5 1.42
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Stalybridge Celtic – Buxton FC X2 1.27
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Warrington Town – Stafford Rangers Over 1.5 1.17
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Whitby Town – Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Workington – Altrincham X2 1.35
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Banbury United – Redditch United 1X 1.32
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Basingstoke – Merthyr Town 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Biggleswade Town – St Neots Town 1X 1.18
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Bishop’s Stortford – Kings Langley 1X 1.30
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Chesham Utd – Dunstable Town Over 1.5 1.12
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Gosport Borough – Farnborough X2 1.22
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Hereford – Stratford Town FC 1X 1.22
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Royston Town – Kings Lynn 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Slough Town – Hitchin Town 1X 1.18
19:45:00 English Southern Premier St Ives Town – Kettering X2 1.28
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Tiverton Town – Weymouth 1 or 2 1.25
01:30:00 Quebec WTA Asia Muhammad – Francoise Abanda 2 1.4
03:00:00 Shanghai Challenger Doubles Karlovskiy E / Kudryavtsev A – Bachinger M / Mousley B 2 1.47
00:00:00 Cary Challenger Ernesto Escobedo – Patrick Kypson 1 1.04
23:30:00 Cary Challenger Doubles Sculley S / Stachowiak N – Mena F / Sorgi JP 2 1.15

Leave a comment