Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 12 Octombrie

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Lugo – Cordoba 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Valladolid – Alcorcon 1X 1.15
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Osasuna – Albacete Balompie Over 1.5 1.35
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Rayo Vallecano – Almeria 1X 1.16
20:15:00 Portuguese Cup ARC Oleiros – Sporting Lisbon 2 1.03
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga HIFK – Kemi 1X 1.22
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga VPS Vaasa – Inter Turku 1 or 2 1.30
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga KuPS – Rovaniemi 1 1.35
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga JJK Jyvaskyla – Ilves 2 1.55
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Lahti – Mariehamn 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Seinajoen JK – HJK Helsinki 2 1.58
18:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Valerenga – Haugesund Under 3.5 1.33
01:45:00 Brazilian Serie A Gremio RS – Cruzeiro 1X 1.22
01:45:00 Brazilian Serie A Atletico Mineiro – Sao Paulo SP Under 3.5 1.30
01:45:00 Brazilian Serie A Avai – Vasco da Gama 1 or 2 1.38
21:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Vitoria BA – Sport Recife 1X 1.28
21:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Flamengo – Fluminense 1X 1.17
21:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Ponte Preta – Santos X2 1.42
03:00:00 Mexican Primera Toluca – Lobos 1X 1.19
15:30:00 Club Friendlies Pogon Szczecin – Stilon Gorzow Over 3.5 1.85
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Cartagena – FC Goa 1 1.35
12:30:00 World Cup U17 Turkey U17 – Paraguay U17 X2 1.17
12:30:00 World Cup U17 Mali U17 – New Zealand U17 Over 2.5 1.32
15:30:00 World Cup U17 Ghana U17 – India U17 Over 3.5 1.75
15:30:00 World Cup U17 USA U17 – Colombia U17 1X 1.24
18:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Botev Plovdiv – FK Septemvri Sofia Over 1.5 1.24
19:45:00 Welsh Premier League Newtown AFC – Bala Town 1 or 2 1.28
01:45:00 Colombian Copa Junior FC – Patriotas Over 1.5 1.35
13:45:00 Egyptian Pr. League Al Assiouty – Al Moqawloon Al Arab 2 1.62
16:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Al Masry – Misr Lel Makasa 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Al-Ahly Cairo – Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary 1 1.35
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 NA Hussein Dey – Paradou Under 3.5 1.17
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 DRB Tadjenant – USM Blida 1X 1.15
17:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 USM Bel Abbès – JS Kabylie 1X 1.16
19:00:00 Champions League W. Manchester City W. – Simacek St. Pölten W. Over 3.5 1.47
19:30:00 Champions League W. Glasgow W. – Biik Kazygurt W. 1X 1.25
15:50:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al Tadhamon – Al Jahra X2 1.35
03:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division CS Herediano – Municipal Liberia Over 2.5 1.45
03:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Deportivo Saprissa – Zeledon Over 1.5 1.16
03:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Santos de Guapiles – Alajuelense 1 or 2 1.30
03:30:00 United States NASL San Francisco Deltas – Indy Eleven 1X 1.17
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga FK Atlantas – FK Stumbras Kaunas 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Zalgiris Vilnius – Trakai FK Over 1.5 1.28
13:30:00 Iranian Pro League Paykan – Gostaresh Foolad FC 1X 1.14
14:30:00 Iranian Pro League Esteghlal Khuzestan – Persepolis X2 1.17
09:30:00 Czech Liga U19 Bohemians 1905 Praha U19 – Sparta Prague 2 1.28
12:00:00 Czech Liga U19 Sigma Olomouc – Fastav Zlin Over 1.5 1.11
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Tallinna FC Levadia U21 – FC Kuressaare 1X 1.38
02:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Coban Imperial – CSD Municipal Under 3.5 1.20
04:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Xelaju – Suchitepequez 1X 1.16
18:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Marquense – Deportivo Guastatoya 1 or 2 1.32
06:00:00 Russian Division 2 East Sakhalin Sakhalinsk – Zenit Irkutsk 1X 1.22
06:00:00 Russian Division 2 East Smena Komsomolsk – FK Chita X2 1.40
15:00:00 Moroccan Cup RSB Berkane – Wydad Casablanca X2 1.42
18:00:00 Moroccan Cup FUS de Rabat – Raja Casablanca 1 or 2 1.35
01:30:00 El Salvador Primera CD Sonsonate – Aguila Under 3.5 1.21
02:00:00 El Salvador Primera Luis Angel Firpo – CD Audaz 1X 1.25
02:00:00 El Salvador Primera CD Dragon – Alianza FC X2 1.18
01:30:00 United States USL Swope Park Rangers – Seattle Sounders II 1 1.32
01:30:00 United States USL San Antonio – Portland Timbers II Over 2.5 1.65
18:00:00 Argentinian Torneo A Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza – Union Aconquija 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Linz WTA Varvara Lepchenko – Johanna Larsson 1 1.55
16:00:00 Linz WTA Viktoriya Tomova – Viktorija Golubic 2 1.60
17:30:00 Linz WTA Magdalena Rybarikova – Carina Witthoeft 1 1.57
18:30:00 Linz WTA Natalia Vikhlyantseva – Sorana Cirstea 2 1.62
05:00:00 Shanghai ATP Sam Querrey – Grigor Dimitrov 2 1.53
06:00:00 Shanghai ATP Juan Martin Del Potro – Alexander Zverev 2 1.65

Leave a comment