Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 12 Octombrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Cordoba1 or 21.32
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaValladolid – Alcorcon1X1.15
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaOsasuna – Albacete BalompieOver 1.51.35
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – Almeria1X1.16
20:15:00Portuguese CupARC Oleiros – Sporting Lisbon21.03
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – Kemi1X1.22
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVPS Vaasa – Inter Turku1 or 21.30
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuPS – Rovaniemi11.35
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaJJK Jyvaskyla – Ilves21.55
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – Mariehamn1X1.20
18:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSeinajoen JK – HJK Helsinki21.58
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienValerenga – HaugesundUnder 3.51.33
01:45:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Cruzeiro1X1.22
01:45:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Sao Paulo SPUnder 3.51.30
01:45:00Brazilian Serie AAvai – Vasco da Gama1 or 21.38
21:00:00Brazilian Serie AVitoria BA – Sport Recife1X1.28
21:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Fluminense1X1.17
21:00:00Brazilian Serie APonte Preta – SantosX21.42
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraToluca – Lobos1X1.19
15:30:00Club FriendliesPogon Szczecin – Stilon GorzowOver 3.51.85
17:00:00Club FriendliesCartagena – FC Goa11.35
12:30:00World Cup U17Turkey U17 – Paraguay U17X21.17
12:30:00World Cup U17Mali U17 – New Zealand U17Over 2.51.32
15:30:00World Cup U17Ghana U17 – India U17Over 3.51.75
15:30:00World Cup U17USA U17 – Colombia U171X1.24
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – FK Septemvri SofiaOver 1.51.24
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Bala Town1 or 21.28
01:45:00Colombian CopaJunior FC – PatriotasOver 1.51.35
13:45:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Assiouty – Al Moqawloon Al Arab21.62
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – Misr Lel Makasa1X1.20
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary11.35
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – ParadouUnder 3.51.17
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1DRB Tadjenant – USM Blida1X1.15
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – JS Kabylie1X1.16
19:00:00Champions League W.Manchester City W. – Simacek St. Pölten W.Over 3.51.47
19:30:00Champions League W.Glasgow W. – Biik Kazygurt W.1X1.25
15:50:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Tadhamon – Al JahraX21.35
03:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCS Herediano – Municipal LiberiaOver 2.51.45
03:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – ZeledonOver 1.51.16
03:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles – Alajuelense1 or 21.30
03:30:00United States NASLSan Francisco Deltas – Indy Eleven1X1.17
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Atlantas – FK Stumbras Kaunas1X1.18
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – Trakai FKOver 1.51.28
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePaykan – Gostaresh Foolad FC1X1.14
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – PersepolisX21.17
09:30:00Czech Liga U19Bohemians 1905 Praha U19 – Sparta Prague21.28
12:00:00Czech Liga U19Sigma Olomouc – Fastav ZlinOver 1.51.11
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Levadia U21 – FC Kuressaare1X1.38
02:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – CSD MunicipalUnder 3.51.20
04:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalXelaju – Suchitepequez1X1.16
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalMarquense – Deportivo Guastatoya1 or 21.32
06:00:00Russian Division 2 EastSakhalin Sakhalinsk – Zenit Irkutsk1X1.22
06:00:00Russian Division 2 EastSmena Komsomolsk – FK ChitaX21.40
15:00:00Moroccan CupRSB Berkane – Wydad CasablancaX21.42
18:00:00Moroccan CupFUS de Rabat – Raja Casablanca1 or 21.35
01:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Sonsonate – AguilaUnder 3.51.21
02:00:00El Salvador PrimeraLuis Angel Firpo – CD Audaz1X1.25
02:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Dragon – Alianza FCX21.18
01:30:00United States USLSwope Park Rangers – Seattle Sounders II11.32
01:30:00United States USLSan Antonio – Portland Timbers IIOver 2.51.65
18:00:00Argentinian Torneo AGimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza – Union Aconquija1X1.17
15:00:00Linz WTAVarvara Lepchenko – Johanna Larsson11.55
16:00:00Linz WTAViktoriya Tomova – Viktorija Golubic21.60
17:30:00Linz WTAMagdalena Rybarikova – Carina Witthoeft11.57
18:30:00Linz WTANatalia Vikhlyantseva – Sorana Cirstea21.62
05:00:00Shanghai ATPSam Querrey – Grigor Dimitrov21.53
06:00:00Shanghai ATPJuan Martin Del Potro – Alexander Zverev21.65