Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 Iunie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona FC – Cordoba1X1.18
15:00:00Friendly InternationalsLesotho – Mauritius1X1.18
14:00:00Euro ChampionshipTurkey – CroatiaX21.28
17:00:00Euro ChampionshipPoland – Northern Ireland1X1.15
20:00:00Euro ChampionshipGermany – UkraineOver 1.51.30
11:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – RovaniemiOver 1.51.35
11:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – HIFKUnder 3.51.25
11:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – Vaasa1X1.28
11:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKemi – Lahti1 or 21.38
11:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – Seinajoen JK1 or 21.40
11:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaPK 35 Helsinki – Kuopio1 or 21.35
15:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – Sport Recife1X1.25
15:00:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Vitoria BA1X1.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – CorinthiansUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Cruzeiro1X1.30
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFigueirense – FlamengoX21.40
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ASanta Cruz – SantosUnder 3.51.18
23:30:00Copa AmericaEcuador – HaitiOver 2.51.45
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandefjord – Kristiansund1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker – Kongsvinger1 or 21.35
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – Jerv1 or 21.33
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Levanger – Strommen1X1.18
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Fredrikstad – Bryne1X1.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Hodd – KFUM Oslo1X1.25
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes – Ranheim1X1.22
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanLjungskile – Assyriska1X1.30
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanSyrianska – DalkurdX21.30
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborg – Angelholms1X1.17
11:30:00Finnish YkkonenKooTeePee – Haka1 or 21.30
11:30:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – TPS1 or 21.35
11:30:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – Grankulla IFKOver 1.51.25
11:30:00Finnish YkkonenJJK Jyvaskyla – AC OuluUnder 3.51.35
11:00:00Romania Liga 1UTA Arad – VoluntariX21.42
10:30:00Spanish Segunda BSevilla Atletico – UD Logrones1X1.22
18:00:00Spanish Segunda BRacing Santander – CádizUnder 3.51.18
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – Changchun YataiOver 1.51.35
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune – Shandong Luneng1X1.33
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Thespa Kusatsu – Roasso KumamotoX21.40
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Jef United Chiba – Tokyo Verdy1X1.20
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Kyoto – Renofa Yamaguchi1 or 21.33
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Ehime – Tokushima Vortis1 or 21.38
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Matsumoto YamagaX21.35
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Sport HuancayoUnder 3.51.22
08:00:00South Korea K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Jeonbuk MotorsX21.35
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueSuwon City FC – FC Seoul21.60
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeonnam Dragons – Pohang SteelersX21.42
15:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina – Chacarita Juniors1 or 21.38
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Parana – CA Juventud Unida San Luis1 or 21.35
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes San Luis – Juventud Unida GualeguaychuUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy – Central Cordoba Sde1 or 21.38
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia de Mendoza – Guillermo Brown1X1.22
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAll Boys – Boca Unidos1X1.25
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – Ferro Carril Oeste1X1.22
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Douglas Haig – Villa Dálmine1 or 21.38
22:30:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Club Cortulua11.35
21:00:00North American Soccer LeagueFC Edmonton – Fort Lauderdale1 or 21.33
11:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKultsu FC – Futura1 or 21.33
11:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ASudet – MPS1 or 21.33
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkeli – KäPa1 or 21.33
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Mo IL – KjelsasX21.17
16:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Follo – Senja11.28
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Ham-Kam – Honefoss1X1.25
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Tynset – NybergsundX21.22
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Frigg – LorenskogX21.42
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Kvik Halden – TonsbergOver 1.51.10
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Ørn-Horten FK – FK Arendal21.33
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraEnskede IK – Brommapojkarna21.30
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraHusqvarna FF – KristianstadUnder 3.51.85
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – BFC DaugavpilsOver 1.51.25
08:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeWollongong Wolves – Rockdale City SunsX21.20
10:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeSydney Olympic – Blacktown City FCX21.28
16:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Benin – Equatorial Guinea11.28
15:30:00Indonesian Super LigaGresik United – Sriwijaya1 or 21.33
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildLeiknir – Haukar HafnafjordurX21.17
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildKopavogs – GrindavikX21.17
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildThor Akureyri – HuginnOver 2.51.35
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildLeiknir Reykjavik – KA Akureyri1 or 21.30
17:00:00Iceland 1 DeildKeflavik – Fram Reykjavik1X1.25
17:00:00Iceland 1 DeildUMF Selfoss – Fjardabyggd1X1.33
09:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Hakka – Beijing RenheX21.40
12:00:00Chinese League 1Dalian Transcendence FC – Nei Mongol Zhongyou1 or 21.35
12:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Huanghai – Wuhan ZallOver 1.51.20
12:35:00Chinese League 1Tianjin Songjiang – Xinjiang Tianshan11.35
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – GangwonUnder 3.51.22
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBangkok United – Chiangrai UnitedOver 1.51.22
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueNavy Football Club – Suphan Buri FCX21.35
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – ChainatOver 3.52.15
13:00:00Norway Toppserien WKlepp W. – Medkila W.Over 1.51.18
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFC Gute – Syrianska Kerbura1X1.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandMorön BK – Härnosands FFX21.33
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSöderhamns FF – Strömsbergs IF11.33
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandAsarums IF FK – IFK Malmö1X1.38
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandTorns IF – RosengardX21.17
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandKarlslunds IF HFK – Värmbols FC1 or 21.28
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandHuddinge IF – Assyriska KF I Norrköping11.33
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSylvia – Vimmerby IF1X1.33
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandFC Linkoping City – Motala1X1.33
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVinbergs IF – Eskilsminne IF1X1.28
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgårdens IF Dff – Kristianstads Dff W.1X1.25
16:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – Goteborg FC W.1X1.38
17:00:00Italian Lega ProFoggia – Pisa1X1.22
15:00:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Armenio – Club Atletico FenixX21.22
17:00:00Argentinian Primera BBarracas Central – Deportivo MoronX21.42
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BAlmirante Brown – Club Comunicaciones1 or 21.38
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BCA Acassuso – ColegialesX21.30
20:40:00Argentinian Primera BAtletico Atlanta – CSD FlandriaUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Brazilian Serie CPortuguesa SP – Botafogo SPUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – GuaratinguetaOver 2.51.65
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CASA – River PI1X1.17
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CGuarani SP – Macae Esporte RJOver 1.51.38
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CFortaleza CE – CuiabaOver 1.51.40
17:30:00COSAFA CupMalawi – AngolaX21.35
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneBotafogo FC De Douala – New StarX21.28
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneCosmos de Bafia – Panthère du Ndé1 or 21.35
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneAPEJES Academy – Coton Sport De Garoua1 or 21.40