Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 Iulie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanElfsborg – Hacken1X1.15
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Göteborg – IFK Norrköping1X1.15
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK Solna – GIF SundsvallOver 1.51.18
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – KuopioX21.38
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaJaro – VaasaUnder 3.51.22
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSeinajoen JK – KooTeePeeOver 1.51.35
14:30:00Norwegian TippeligaenStabaek – SarpsborgOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenRosenborg – OddOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenTromso – Start1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenMjondalen – Bodo/Glimt1X1.25
19:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenLillestroem – Stromsgodset1 or 21.28
15:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – Coritiba PROver 1.51.38
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtlético Paranaense – Fluminense1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – GoiasOver 1.51.38
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AJoinville – Internacional RSUnder 3.51.18
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Corinthians1 or 21.35
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AAvai – Chapecoense SC1 or 21.33
22:30:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – Palmeiras1 or 21.28
01:30:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Lanus – Atletico Rafaela1X1.14
18:00:00Argentinian PrimeraNueva Chicago – ColonX21.38
19:00:00Argentinian PrimeraIndependiente – Olimpo Bahia Blanca1X1.10
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraNewell’s Old Boys – Racing AvellanedaX21.40
22:15:00Argentinian PrimeraGodoy Cruz – Crucero Del Norte1X1.13
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenVIFK Vaasa – AC OuluX21.18
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – HakaX21.28
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenMikkeli – TPSX21.17
02:00:00Gold CupCosta Rica – El SalvadorOver 1.51.42
23:30:00Gold CupTrinidad and Tobago – CubaOver 3.52.10
01:30:00United States MLSChicago Fire – Seattle Sounders1X1.22
02:00:00United States MLSColorado Rapids – Real Salt Lake1X1.16
20:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – Toronto FC1X1.25
18:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – IBV Vestmannaeyja1X1.25
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – KR ReykjavikX21.16
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – Fylkir Reykjavik11.35
19:00:00Euro Champ. U19France U19 – Greece U191 or 21.52
19:00:00Euro Champ. U19Ukraine U19 – Austria U19X21.20
18:00:00Croatian Division 1Dinamo Zagreb – Hajduk Split11.30
16:30:00Romania Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Botosani1X1.22
19:00:00Romania Liga 1Targu Mures – Dinamo BucharestUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00CAF Champs LgeEL Hilal – Smouha SC1X1.14
23:00:00CAF Champs LgeMoghreb Athletic de Tétouan – TP Mazembe1X1.16
18:00:00Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle – Universidad CatolicaOver 1.51.33
18:00:00Ecuador Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Deportivo QuitoOver 2.51.90
18:00:00Ecuador Serie AAucas – CD River Plate Ecuador1X1.10
18:00:00Ecuador Serie ANacional – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaX21.18
22:30:00Ecuador Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – LojaOver 2.51.72
16:00:00Russian Super CupZenit St Petersburg – Lokomotiv MoscowOver 1.51.30
14:00:00Belarus P.LeagueSlutsk – Shakhtyor SoligorskX21.20
15:30:00Belarus P.LeagueDinamo Minsk – Neman Grodno11.30
17:30:00Belarus P.LeagueDinamo Brest – Torpedo-BelazX21.28
12:35:00China Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – Hangzhou Lvcheng11.22
12:35:00China Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Shanghai East AsiaX21.22
12:35:00China Super LeagueLiaoning Hongyun – Shijiazhuang Junhao1 or 21.28
19:00:00Ireland Division 1University College Dublin – Athlone1X1.12
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Oita Trinita1 or 21.30
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Fagiano OkayamaOver 1.51.38
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Gifu – Yokohama FCX21.33
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – Zwiegen KanazawaX21.28
10:00:00Japan J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – KyotoX21.65
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Giravanz KitakyushuUnder 3.51.20
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Tochigi – Iwata JubiloX21.20
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Avispa Fukuoka1 or 21.28
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – Ehime1 or 21.28
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Jef United Chiba – Thespa KusatsuOver 1.51.38
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Cerezo Osaka – Sapporo1X1.20
02:00:00Peru Primera DivisionUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Universitario de DeportesOver 1.51.38
17:15:00Peru Primera DivisionCienciano – UTC de CajamarcaOver 1.51.30
19:30:00Peru Primera DivisionFBC Melgar – Alianza Atletico11.33
22:00:00Peru Primera DivisionAlianza Lima – Union ComercioOver 1.51.38
10:00:00South Korea K-LeagueIncheon United – Seongnam Ilhwa1 or 21.33
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueDaejon Citizen – Jeonnam DragonsX21.12
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueBusan I Park – Suwon BluewingsX21.20
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dálmine – Club Atletico ParanaUnder 3.51.15
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Central Cordoba SdeUnder 3.51.15
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu – Estudiantes San Luis1X1.22
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza1X1.18
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCD Guarani A.F. – Union de Mar del Plata1 or 21.28
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAll Boys – CA Douglas Haig1X1.22
21:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalTucuman – Ferro Carril Oeste1X1.22
23:15:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalPatronato – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1X1.18
01:45:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – CaldasOver 1.51.33
19:30:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Huila – PatriotasOver 1.51.33
23:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Deportivo La Equidad1X1.11
23:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – MillonariosX21.28
01:30:00North American Soccer LeagueSan Antonio Scorpions FC – FC Tampa Bay1 or 21.22
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen ItaFC Myllypuro – Jippo1 or 21.20
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen ItaKuusysi Lahti – Kiffen1 or 21.20
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen ItaViikingit – Futura1 or 21.20
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen LantinenMusan Salama – MaskuOver 2.51.38
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen LantinenGrankulla IFK – BK-46Over 2.51.33
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen PohjoinenGBK Kokkola – YpaX21.33
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen PohjoinenSanta Claus – AC KajaaniX21.16
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Tromsdalen – Skeid11.30
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Kongsvinger – Forde11.25
11:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraCarlstad United – Piteå IF1 or 21.25
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraDalkurd – Lulea1X1.13
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraIS Halmia – Trelleborg21.38
06:15:00Aus. Brisbane PLIpswich Knights – Mitchelton FC21.42
07:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLQueensland Lions SC – Albany Creek11.25
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLMelbourne Knights – South MelbourneX21.35
07:00:00Aus. Victoria PLHeidelberg United – Green Gully CavaliersOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaSkonto Riga – FK Spartaks JurmalaOver 1.51.25
04:30:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeSydney United – Bonnyrigg White EaglesX21.35
06:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeBlacktown City FC – Rockdale City Suns1X1.18
06:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeSouth Coast Wolves – Parramatta Eagles1 or 21.28
06:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeSydney Olympic – Manly United1X1.20
06:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeBlacktown Spartans – Marconi StallionOver 1.51.13
13:30:00Kazakhstan P.LgeTaldykorgan – OrdabasyX21.28
14:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeIrtysh Pavlodar – AktobeX21.20
14:30:00Kazakhstan P.LgeKairat Almaty – Kaisar Kyzylorda11.25
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – GyeongnamOver 1.51.28
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeSangju Sangmu Phoenix – National Police Agency FCOver 1.51.28
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Navy Football ClubOver 1.51.28
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueChainat – Muang Thong United21.48
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBangkok United – Chonburi FC1X1.20
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBangkok Glass – Saraburi FCOver 2.51.42
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen EtelainenKäPa – TPV TampereX21.20
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeWhite City – Port AdelaideX21.33
15:00:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Merlo – Sportivo ItalianoUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Argentinian Primera BCA Brown De Adrogue – Club Almagro1X1.11
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BUAI Urquiza – Club Atletico Fenix1 or 21.30
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Riestra – CA PlatenseUnder 3.51.17
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BEstudiantes De Buenos Aires – Tristan SuarezUnder 3.51.17
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BAtletico Atlanta – Deportivo Armenio1X1.12
12:00:00Swedish Cup WomenRosengård W. – Umea W.Over 3.51.80
04:30:00International Champions CupLos Angeles Galaxy – America MexicoUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Brazilian Serie CTupi MG – Juventude RS1X1.17
15:00:00Brazilian Serie CGuaratingueta – Tombense MGX21.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBrasil De Pelotas RS – Madureira1X1.11
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CPortuguesa SP – Guarani SP1X1.18
16:15:00Wimbledon Mix. Dbls.Hingis M / Paes L – Babos T / Peya A11.35
02:20:00Winnetka ChallengerSomdev Devvarman – Daniel Nguyen11.55