Ora |
Sport |
Competitie |
Echipe |
Pronostic |
Cote |
12:45:00 |
|
Eng. Premier League |
Norwich City – Everton |
X2 |
1.40 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. Premier League |
West Ham – Stoke |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. Premier League |
Sunderland – Watford |
X2 |
1.42 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. Premier League |
Crystal Palace – Southampton |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. Premier League |
Manchester City – Swansea |
1 |
1.30 |
17:30:00 |
|
Eng. Premier League |
Bournemouth – Manchester United |
X2 |
1.33 |
15:00:00 |
|
French Ligue 1 |
Reims – Nice |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
19:00:00 |
|
French Ligue 1 |
Montpellier – Guingamp |
1X |
1.22 |
19:00:00 |
|
French Ligue 1 |
Lille – Lorient |
1X |
1.18 |
19:00:00 |
|
French Ligue 1 |
Troyes – Bastia |
1 or 2 |
1.35 |
19:00:00 |
|
French Ligue 1 |
Nantes – Toulouse |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
14:30:00 |
|
German Bundesliga |
Bayern Munich – FC Ingolstadt 04 |
Over 3.5 |
2.10 |
14:30:00 |
|
German Bundesliga |
Wolfsburg – Hamburg |
Over 1.5 |
1.20 |
14:30:00 |
|
German Bundesliga |
Darmstadt – Hertha Berlin |
X2 |
1.35 |
14:30:00 |
|
German Bundesliga |
Werder Bremen – Cologne |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
14:30:00 |
|
German Bundesliga |
Hoffenheim – Hannover 96 |
1X |
1.20 |
17:30:00 |
|
German Bundesliga |
Bayer Leverkusen – Borussia M’gladbach |
1X |
1.25 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie A |
Genoa – Bologna |
1X |
1.20 |
17:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie A |
Palermo – Frosinone |
1X |
1.15 |
17:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie A |
Sassuolo – Torino |
X2 |
1.42 |
19:45:00 |
|
Italian Serie A |
Udinese Calcio – Inter Milan |
X2 |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Primera |
Barcelona – Deportivo La Corunya |
Over 3.5 |
1.62 |
17:15:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Primera |
Celta Vigo – Espanyol |
Over 1.5 |
1.22 |
17:15:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Primera |
Levante – Granada |
Under 3.5 |
1.18 |
19:30:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Primera |
Seville – Sporting Gijon |
1 |
1.33 |
21:05:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Primera |
Las Palmas – Betis |
Under 3.5 |
1.25 |
13:00:00 |
|
French Ligue 2 |
Metz – Dijon |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
17:30:00 |
|
Dutch Eredivisie |
ADO Den Haag – Willem II |
1X |
1.25 |
18:45:00 |
|
Dutch Eredivisie |
Cambuur – NEC Nijmegen |
X2 |
1.38 |
18:45:00 |
|
Dutch Eredivisie |
PSV Eindhoven – Roda |
Over 2.5 |
1.25 |
19:45:00 |
|
Dutch Eredivisie |
Twente – De Graafschap |
1X |
1.20 |
17:00:00 |
|
Belgian Division 1 |
Royal Charleroi SC – Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
1X |
1.18 |
19:00:00 |
|
Belgian Division 1 |
Zulte Waregem – Waasland-Beveren |
Over 1.5 |
1.18 |
19:00:00 |
|
Belgian Division 1 |
KV Mechelen – Lokeren |
1X |
1.25 |
19:30:00 |
|
Belgian Division 1 |
Kortrijk – Mouscron-Peruwelz |
1X |
1.17 |
12:30:00 |
|
English Championship |
Milton Keynes Dons – Ipswich |
X2 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Championship |
Charlton – Leeds |
X2 |
1.38 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Championship |
Fulham – Brentford |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Championship |
Hull – Bolton |
Over 1.5 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Championship |
Middlesbrough – Birmingham |
Over 1.5 |
1.33 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Championship |
Preston North End – Reading |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Championship |
Derby – Brighton |
1X |
1.20 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Championship |
QPR – Burnley |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Championship |
Cardiff – Sheffield Wednesday |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Championship |
Huddersfield – Bristol City |
Under 3.5 |
1.30 |
12:00:00 |
|
German Bundesliga 2 |
Dusseldorf – Union Berlin |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
12:00:00 |
|
German Bundesliga 2 |
Karlsruhe – Greuther Furth |
Under 3.5 |
1.22 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie B |
Pescara – Virtus Entella |
1X |
1.17 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie B |
Pro Vercelli – Cesena |
X2 |
1.33 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie B |
Vicenza – Brescia |
Under 3.5 |
1.25 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie B |
Spezia – Latina |
1X |
1.17 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie B |
Ternana – Como |
1X |
1.20 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie B |
Livorno – Cagliari |
X2 |
1.28 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie B |
Salernitana Calcio – Ascoli |
1X |
1.17 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Serie B |
Avellino – Lanciano |
1X |
1.14 |
17:00:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Segunda |
Cordoba – Llagostera |
Over 1.5 |
1.35 |
17:00:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Segunda |
Alaves – Alcorcon |
Under 3.5 |
1.18 |
17:00:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Segunda |
Lugo – Ponferradina |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
17:00:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Segunda |
Girona FC – Elche |
1X |
1.12 |
19:15:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Segunda |
Tenerife – Mallorca |
1X |
1.20 |
16:15:00 |
|
Portuguese Prim. Liga |
Rio Ave – Arouca |
1X |
1.22 |
18:00:00 |
|
Portuguese Prim. Liga |
Pacos Ferreira – Uniao Madeira |
1X |
1.16 |
18:30:00 |
|
Portuguese Prim. Liga |
Vitoria Guimaraes – Maritimo |
1 or 2 |
1.33 |
20:45:00 |
|
Portuguese Prim. Liga |
Vitoria Setubal – Benfica |
2 |
1.45 |
12:30:00 |
|
Scottish Premiership |
Aberdeen – Hearts |
1X |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish Premiership |
Inverness CT – Kilmarnock |
1X |
1.15 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish Premiership |
Hamilton – Ross County |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish Premiership |
Motherwell – Dundee |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish Premiership |
Dundee United – Partick |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
Austrian Bundesliga |
Austria Vienna – Altach |
Over 1.5 |
1.25 |
17:30:00 |
|
Austrian Bundesliga |
Sturm Graz – Grodig |
Over 1.5 |
1.22 |
17:30:00 |
|
Austrian Bundesliga |
Ried – Wolfsberger |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
17:30:00 |
|
Austrian Bundesliga |
Admira Wacker – Mattersburg |
1X |
1.25 |
11:30:00 |
|
Turkish Super Lig |
Kasimpasa – Konyaspor |
1X |
1.16 |
14:00:00 |
|
Turkish Super Lig |
Eskisehir – Gaziantepspor |
Under 3.5 |
1.25 |
17:00:00 |
|
Turkish Super Lig |
Antalyaspor – Mersin Idman Yurdu |
1X |
1.28 |
17:00:00 |
|
Turkish Super Lig |
Caykur Rizespor – Trabzonspor |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
13:00:00 |
|
Greek Superleague |
Iraklis – Panthrakikos |
1X |
1.15 |
15:15:00 |
|
Greek Superleague |
Platanias – PAS Giannina |
1X |
1.22 |
17:30:00 |
|
Greek Superleague |
Panionios – AEK Athens |
X2 |
1.28 |
14:30:00 |
|
Polish Ekstraklasa |
Pogon Szczecin – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala |
1X |
1.17 |
17:00:00 |
|
Polish Ekstraklasa |
Lechia Gdansk – Wisla Krakow |
1X |
1.22 |
17:00:00 |
|
Polish Ekstraklasa |
Gornik Zabrze – LKS Nieciecza |
1X |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 1 |
Fleetwood – Walsall |
X2 |
1.30 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 1 |
Doncaster – Crewe |
Over 1.5 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 1 |
Peterborough – Shrewsbury |
1X |
1.16 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 1 |
Gillingham – Burton Albion |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 1 |
Bradford – Southend United |
1X |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 1 |
Swindon – Rochdale |
X2 |
1.33 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 1 |
Colchester – Barnsley |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 1 |
Oldham – Millwall |
X2 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 1 |
Bury – Chesterfield |
Under 3.5 |
1.40 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 1 |
Wigan – Blackpool |
Over 1.5 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 1 |
Port Vale – Scunthorpe |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
17:00:00 |
|
Swiss Cup |
Aarau – Luzern |
X2 |
1.14 |
17:30:00 |
|
Swiss Cup |
Thun – FC Zürich |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
17:00:00 |
|
Belgian Division 2 |
Excelsior Virton – Patro Maasmechelen |
Over 1.5 |
1.25 |
19:00:00 |
|
Belgian Division 2 |
Deinze – Eupen |
2 |
1.40 |
19:00:00 |
|
Belgian Division 2 |
Roeselare – Heist |
Over 2.5 |
1.40 |
19:00:00 |
|
Belgian Division 2 |
Lommel – ASV Geel |
Over 1.5 |
1.25 |
19:00:00 |
|
Belgian Division 2 |
Antwerp – Dessel |
1 |
1.35 |
14:00:00 |
|
Croatian 1. HNL |
Lokomotiva Zagreb – Istra 1961 |
Over 1.5 |
1.28 |
16:00:00 |
|
Croatian 1. HNL |
Hajduk Split – RNK Split |
1X |
1.14 |
13:00:00 |
|
German Regionall. North |
SV Drochtersen/Assel – TSV Schilksee |
1 |
1.25 |
13:00:00 |
|
German Regionall. North |
Cloppenburg – Hildesheim |
Under 3.5 |
1.50 |
13:00:00 |
|
German Regionall. North |
Oldenburg – Hannover 96 II |
Over 1.5 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 2 |
Oxford United – Carlisle |
Over 1.5 |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 2 |
Yeovil – Barnet |
X2 |
1.33 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 2 |
AFC Wimbledon – Stevenage |
1X |
1.15 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 2 |
Bristol Rovers – York |
Over 1.5 |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 2 |
Morecambe – Exeter |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 2 |
Crawley Town – Dagenham and Redbridge |
Under 3.5 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 2 |
Mansfield – Leyton Orient |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 2 |
Plymouth Argyle – Cambridge United |
1X |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 2 |
Notts County – Newport |
1X |
1.15 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 2 |
Portsmouth – Hartlepool |
Over 1.5 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 2 |
Luton – Northampton |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
English League 2 |
Accrington – Wycombe |
1X |
1.22 |
12:00:00 |
|
Bulgaria P.League |
Cherno More Varna – Ludogorets Razgrad |
2 |
1.42 |
14:30:00 |
|
Bulgaria P.League |
Levski Sofia – Litex Lovech |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
14:00:00 |
|
Slovenian Division 1 |
Domzale – Rudar Velenje |
Over 1.5 |
1.33 |
14:00:00 |
|
Slovenian Division 1 |
Mik Celje – Nova Gorica |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
16:30:00 |
|
Slovenian Division 1 |
Krsko – Olimpija Ljubljana |
2 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish Championship |
Rangers – Greenock Morton |
Over 2.5 |
1.38 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish Championship |
Livingston – Alloa |
Over 1.5 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish Championship |
Dumbarton – St Mirren |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish Championship |
Hibernian – Falkirk |
Over 1.5 |
1.25 |
16:00:00 |
|
Romania Liga 1 |
Astra Giurgiu – Petrolul Ploiesti |
1X |
1.12 |
18:30:00 |
|
Romania Liga 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest – Pandurii Targu Jiu |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
14:30:00 |
|
Hungarian Division 1 |
Debreceni VSC – MTK Budapest FC |
1X |
1.12 |
14:30:00 |
|
Hungarian Division 1 |
Diosgyori Vtk – Elore FC Bekescsaba |
1X |
1.17 |
14:30:00 |
|
Hungarian Division 1 |
Haladas – Puskas Akademia |
1X |
1.20 |
14:30:00 |
|
Hungarian Division 1 |
Vasas Budapest – Budapest Honved |
X2 |
1.30 |
14:30:00 |
|
Hungarian Division 1 |
Videoton – Paksi FC |
Over 1.5 |
1.38 |
18:30:00 |
|
Hungarian Division 1 |
Ferencvaros – Ujpest |
Over 1.5 |
1.22 |
13:00:00 |
|
Greek Football League |
Olympiakos Volou – Agrotikos Asteras |
Over 1.5 |
1.45 |
13:00:00 |
|
Greek Football League |
Panserraikos – Acharnaikos |
1X |
1.20 |
13:00:00 |
|
Greek Football League |
Zakynthos – Chania |
X2 |
1.30 |
13:00:00 |
|
Greek Football League |
Kissamikos – Paneleusiniakos |
1 |
1.28 |
16:00:00 |
|
Greek Football League |
Apollon Smyrnis – Kallithea |
Over 1.5 |
1.48 |
15:00:00 |
|
Cypriot Division 1 |
Doksa Katokopias – Ethnikos Achnas |
Under 3.5 |
1.38 |
16:00:00 |
|
Cypriot Division 1 |
AEK Larnaca – Pafos FC |
Over 2.5 |
1.50 |
17:00:00 |
|
Cypriot Division 1 |
AEL Limassol – Anorthosis Famagusta |
X2 |
1.15 |
14:45:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 |
Cacereno – UD Logrones |
X2 |
1.33 |
14:45:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 |
Real Valladolid B – Pontevedra |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
15:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 |
SD Gernika – Union Irun |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
16:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 |
Guadalajara – Sestao |
1X |
1.18 |
17:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 |
SD Leioa – Real Madrid Castilla |
X2 |
1.33 |
19:30:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 |
Barakaldo – Amorebieta |
1X |
1.11 |
17:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 |
Barcelona B – Huracan Valencia |
1X |
1.18 |
17:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 |
San Roque – Jaen |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
17:00:00 |
|
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 |
Cadiz – Jumilla |
1 |
1.35 |
13:00:00 |
|
German 3. Liga |
Kickers Wurzburg – Wehen |
1X |
1.20 |
13:00:00 |
|
German 3. Liga |
Mainz 05 II – Holstein Kiel |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
13:00:00 |
|
German 3. Liga |
Sonnenhof Grossaspach – Preussen Munster |
Under 3.5 |
1.30 |
13:00:00 |
|
German 3. Liga |
Fortuna Köln – Stuttgarter Kickers |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
13:00:00 |
|
German 3. Liga |
Osnabrück – Erzgebirge Aue |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
13:00:00 |
|
German 3. Liga |
Chemnitz – Aalen |
1X |
1.16 |
06:15:00 |
|
Australian A-League |
Brisbane Roar – Wellington Phoenix |
1X |
1.22 |
08:30:00 |
|
Australian A-League |
Western Sydney – Melbourne Victory |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
10:40:00 |
|
Australian A-League |
Perth Glory – Central Coast Mariners |
1X |
1.25 |
13:15:00 |
|
Israel Premier League |
Bnei Yehuda – Maccabi Haifa |
X2 |
1.13 |
16:00:00 |
|
Israel Premier League |
Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Akko |
Under 3.5 |
1.17 |
16:30:00 |
|
Israel Premier League |
Maccabi Netanya – Maccabi Petach-Tikva |
X2 |
1.33 |
16:30:00 |
|
Israel Premier League |
Hapoel Kfar-Saba – Hapoel Raanana |
X2 |
1.33 |
18:15:00 |
|
Israel Premier League |
Hapoel Tel-Aviv – Beitar Jerusalem |
X2 |
1.33 |
15:00:00 |
|
N. Ireland Premiership |
Ballymena – Warrenpoint Town |
Over 1.5 |
1.16 |
15:00:00 |
|
N. Ireland Premiership |
Cliftonville – Dungannon |
1 |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
N. Ireland Premiership |
Coleraine – Glenavon |
Under 3.5 |
1.48 |
15:00:00 |
|
N. Ireland Premiership |
Portadown – Glentoran |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
N. Ireland Premiership |
Carrick Rangers – Crusaders |
2 |
1.30 |
15:00:00 |
|
N. Ireland Premiership |
Linfield – Ballinamallard United |
1 |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish League 1 |
Forfar – Cowdenbeath |
1X |
1.18 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish League 1 |
Brechin – Peterhead |
X2 |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish League 1 |
Stranraer – Airdrieonians |
Under 3.5 |
1.40 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish League 1 |
Ayr – Dunfermline |
X2 |
1.20 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish League 1 |
Stenhousemuir – Albion Rovers |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish League 2 |
Berwick – Elgin |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish League 2 |
Queen’s Park – Arbroath |
1X |
1.15 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish League 2 |
Clyde – East Fife |
1X |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish League 2 |
Annan – East Stirling |
Over 1.5 |
1.14 |
15:00:00 |
|
Scottish League 2 |
Montrose – Stirling Albion |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
20:30:00 |
|
Ecuador Serie A |
Aucas – Nacional |
Over 1.5 |
1.25 |
20:30:00 |
|
Ecuador Serie A |
CD River Plate Ecuador – Loja |
Over 1.5 |
1.28 |
20:30:00 |
|
Ecuador Serie A |
Deportivo Cuenca – Mushuc Runa |
Under 3.5 |
1.35 |
14:30:00 |
|
Welsh Premier League |
Bala Town – Haverfordwest |
1 |
1.28 |
14:30:00 |
|
Welsh Premier League |
Carmarthen – Llandudno FC |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
14:30:00 |
|
Welsh Premier League |
Connah’s Quay – Port Talbot |
1X |
1.18 |
17:15:00 |
|
Welsh Premier League |
Bangor City – Newtown |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
14:30:00 |
|
Morocco GNF I |
Mouloudia Oujda – Wydad Casablanca |
X2 |
1.20 |
15:00:00 |
|
Morocco GNF I |
Moghreb Athletic de Tétouan – FAR Rabat |
1X |
1.18 |
18:00:00 |
|
Morocco GNF I |
Raja Casablanca – Berkane |
1X |
1.17 |
14:00:00 |
|
Algeria Ligue 1 |
ASM Oran – RC Relizane |
1X |
1.16 |
14:00:00 |
|
Algeria Ligue 1 |
DRB Tadjenant – USM Alger |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
14:00:00 |
|
Algeria Ligue 1 |
RC Arbaa – MC Oran |
Under 3.5 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
Algeria Ligue 1 |
JS Kabylie – Setif |
Under 3.5 |
1.16 |
15:00:00 |
|
Algeria Ligue 1 |
MC Alger – MO Bejaia |
1X |
1.10 |
20:30:00 |
|
Peruvian Primera |
Real Garcilaso – Universidad Cesar Vallejo |
Over 1.5 |
1.35 |
10:00:00 |
|
Italian Primavera |
Bologna – Salernitana |
Under 3.5 |
1.45 |
10:00:00 |
|
Italian Primavera |
Brescia – Perugia |
Under 3.5 |
1.48 |
10:00:00 |
|
Italian Primavera |
Cagliari – Vicenza |
Over 2.5 |
1.42 |
10:00:00 |
|
Italian Primavera |
Crotone – Virtus Lanciano |
1X |
1.28 |
12:00:00 |
|
Italian Primavera |
Torino – Sampdoria |
1X |
1.18 |
13:00:00 |
|
Italian Primavera |
Atalanta – Udinese Calcio |
1X |
1.20 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Primavera |
Modena – Fiorentina |
2 |
1.25 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Primavera |
Latina – AS Roma |
2 |
1.28 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Primavera |
Chievo Verona – Cesena |
Over 1.5 |
1.18 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Primavera |
Palermo – Ternana |
1 |
1.33 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Primavera |
Empoli – Ascoli |
1 |
1.25 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Primavera |
Frosinone – Bari |
Over 1.5 |
1.15 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Primavera |
Lazio Roma – Napoli |
Over 1.5 |
1.16 |
13:00:00 |
|
Kuwaiti League 1 |
Kazma – AL Qadsia |
X2 |
1.16 |
15:40:00 |
|
Kuwaiti League 1 |
Al Kuwait – Al Fehaheel |
Over 3.5 |
2.05 |
15:40:00 |
|
Kuwaiti League 1 |
Al Jahra – Yarmouk |
Over 1.5 |
1.16 |
11:30:00 |
|
Turkish Lig 1 |
Boluspor – Denizlispor |
1X |
1.18 |
11:30:00 |
|
Turkish Lig 1 |
1461 Trabzon – Giresunspor |
X2 |
1.33 |
13:30:00 |
|
Turkish Lig 1 |
Karsiyaka – Malatyaspor |
Under 3.5 |
1.25 |
16:30:00 |
|
Turkish Lig 1 |
Gaziantep BBK – Goztepe |
X2 |
1.33 |
13:15:00 |
|
Bahrain Pr. League |
Al Ahli Manama – Al Hala |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
Bahrain Pr. League |
Malkiya – Al Hidd |
2 |
1.45 |
15:30:00 |
|
Bahrain Pr. League |
Al Riffa – Sitra Club |
1X |
1.14 |
12:00:00 |
|
Serbian Super Liga |
Borac Cacak – Mladost Lucani |
1X |
1.16 |
12:00:00 |
|
Serbian Super Liga |
OFK Beograd – Javor |
Under 3.5 |
1.17 |
12:00:00 |
|
Serbian Super Liga |
Vozdovac – Metalac Gornji Milanovac |
1X |
1.18 |
12:00:00 |
|
Serbian Super Liga |
Spartak Subotica – Novi Pazar |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
14:00:00 |
|
Serbian Super Liga |
Vojvodina – Jagodina |
Over 1.5 |
1.33 |
17:00:00 |
|
Serbian Super Liga |
Red Star Belgrade – FK Radnik Surdulica |
Over 2.5 |
1.48 |
16:00:00 |
|
CAF Champ. U23 |
Senegal U23 – South Africa U23 |
1X |
1.17 |
19:00:00 |
|
CAF Champ. U23 |
Nigeria U23 – Algeria U23 |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
10:00:00 |
|
German Bundesliga A-Junioren |
Saarbrücken U19 – 1860 München U19 |
2 |
1.22 |
10:00:00 |
|
German Bundesliga A-Junioren |
Freiburg U19 – Ingolstadt U19 |
Over 1.5 |
1.05 |
10:00:00 |
|
German Bundesliga A-Junioren |
Hoffenheim U19 – Darmstadt U19 |
Over 2.5 |
1.15 |
11:00:00 |
|
German Bundesliga A-Junioren |
Cologne U19 – Fortuna Cologne U19 |
Over 2.5 |
1.20 |
12:00:00 |
|
German Bundesliga A-Junioren |
Greuther Fürth U19 – Karlsruhe U19 |
1X |
1.25 |
12:00:00 |
|
German Bundesliga A-Junioren |
Hannover 96 U19 – Eintracht Braunschweig U19 |
Under 3.5 |
1.72 |
12:00:00 |
|
German Bundesliga A-Junioren |
Holstein Kiel U19 – Werder Bremen U19 |
2 |
1.25 |
12:00:00 |
|
German Bundesliga A-Junioren |
Preussen Münster U19 – Bochum U19 |
2 |
1.33 |
13:00:00 |
|
German Bundesliga A-Junioren |
Stuttgart U19 – Eintracht Frankfurt U19 |
1X |
1.20 |
06:30:00 |
|
Hong Kong Premier League |
Wong Tai Sin – Kitchee SC |
2 |
1.33 |
09:30:00 |
|
Hong Kong Premier League |
Hong Kong Rangers – Southern District Rsa |
X2 |
1.33 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Grimsby – Solihull Moors F.C. |
Over 1.5 |
1.18 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Southport – Worcester City |
1X |
1.10 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Gateshead – Stocksbridge PS |
Over 2.5 |
1.38 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Truro City – Cirencester |
Over 1.5 |
1.20 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Nantwich – Matlock Town |
Over 1.5 |
1.16 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Bury Town – Dulwich Hamlet |
X2 |
1.14 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Concord Rangers – Lowestoft Town |
1X |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Whitehawk – Dover |
X2 |
1.12 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Curzon Ashton FC – Nuneaton Town FC |
X2 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Tilbury – Welling United |
X2 |
1.13 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Havant & Waterlooville – Forest Green |
2 |
1.58 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Halifax – Tamworth |
Under 3.5 |
1.40 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Braintree – Bromley |
1X |
1.16 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Aldershot – Eastleigh FC |
X2 |
1.30 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Oxford City – Ebbsfleet |
X2 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Stourbridge – Kidderminster |
1 or 2 |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Boreham Wood – Woking |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
AFC Fylde – Skelmersdale United |
1 |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Torquay – Chesham Utd |
Over 1.5 |
1.16 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Tranmere – Wrexham |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
East Thurrock United – Maidenhead |
X2 |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Eastbourne – Hemel Hampstead Town |
Under 3.5 |
1.38 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Macclesfield – Ashton Utd |
1 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Cheltenham – Chelmsford |
1 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Corinthian Casuals – Hungerford Town FC |
X2 |
1.15 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Burscough – Guiseley |
X2 |
1.17 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Bradford Park – Lincoln |
X2 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Telford – Chester |
2 |
1.40 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Weston-Super-Mare – Wealdstone FC |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Maidstone United – Bognor Regis Town |
Over 1.5 |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Sutton Coldfield – Barrow |
X2 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
English FA Trophy |
Altrincham – Leamington |
Over 1.5 |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Isthmian Premier |
Metropolitan Police – Brentwood Town |
Over 1.5 |
1.20 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Isthmian Premier |
Billericay – Hendon |
Over 1.5 |
1.20 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Isthmian Premier |
Merstham – Tonbridge Angels |
X2 |
1.16 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Isthmian Premier |
Staines Town – Kingstonian |
X2 |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Isthmian Premier |
Burgess Hill Town – Canvey Island |
1 or 2 |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Isthmian Premier |
Hampton & Richmond – Grays Athletic |
1X |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Isthmian Premier |
Vcd Athletic FC – Wingate & Finchley |
2 |
1.55 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Isthmian Premier |
Needham Market FC – Enfield Town |
1X |
1.18 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Isthmian Premier |
Farnborough – Leatherhead |
Under 3.5 |
1.55 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Isthmian Premier |
Lewes – Leiston |
2 |
1.48 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National North |
Gainsborough – Hednesford Town |
1X |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National North |
Corby Town – Stockport |
X2 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National North |
Stalybridge Celtic – Harrogate Town |
X2 |
1.28 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National South |
Basingstoke – Dartford |
X2 |
1.33 |
15:00:00 |
|
Eng. National South |
Hayes & Yeading United – Sutton |
X2 |
1.30 |
12:00:00 |
|
German Regionall. Northeast |
FC Oberlausitz – Meuselwitz |
1X |
1.13 |
12:00:00 |
|
German Regionall. Northeast |
Germania Halberstadt – Schönberg 95 |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
12:30:00 |
|
German Regionall. Northeast |
Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 07 – Optik Rathenow |
Over 2.5 |
1.62 |
13:00:00 |
|
German Regionall. West |
Oberhausen – Viktoria Köln |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
13:00:00 |
|
German Regionall. West |
Cologne II – Velbert |
1X |
1.22 |
13:00:00 |
|
German Regionall. West |
FC Kray – Verl |
X2 |
1.25 |
13:00:00 |
|
German Regionall. West |
Wiedenbruck – Rot-Weiss Essen |
X2 |
1.25 |
13:00:00 |
|
German Regionall. West |
Borussia Dortmund II – Fortuna Düsseldorf II |
Over 1.5 |
1.22 |
13:00:00 |
|
German Regionall. West |
Alemannia Aachen – Rot-Weiss Ahlen |
Over 1.5 |
1.22 |
13:00:00 |
|
German Regionall. West |
Erndtebrück – Borussia Mönchengladbach II |
2 |
1.45 |
13:00:00 |
|
German Regionall. West |
SV Rodinghausen – FC Wegberg-Beeck |
Over 2.5 |
1.58 |
13:00:00 |
|
Italian Lega Pro Girone A |
Cuneo – Pordenone |
Under 3.5 |
1.20 |
16:30:00 |
|
Italian Lega Pro Girone A |
US Alessandria Calcio – Sudtirol |
1X |
1.16 |
16:30:00 |
|
Italian Lega Pro Girone A |
Pavia – Lumezzane |
Over 1.5 |
1.38 |
16:30:00 |
|
Italian Lega Pro Girone A |
Giana Erminio – Padova |
Under 3.5 |
1.17 |
19:30:00 |
|
Italian Lega Pro Girone A |
Albinoleffe – AC Reggiana 1919 |
X2 |
1.20 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Lega Pro Girone C |
Ischia Isolaverde – Matera |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Lega Pro Girone C |
Melfi – Calcio Catania |
X2 |
1.28 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Lega Pro Girone C |
Fidelis Andria – US Casertana 1908 |
X2 |
1.28 |
19:30:00 |
|
Italian Lega Pro Girone C |
SS Monopoli – Catanzaro |
Under 3.5 |
1.18 |
20:00:00 |
|
Italian Lega Pro Girone C |
Messina – Akragas |
1X |
1.20 |
13:30:00 |
|
Italian Lega Pro Girone B |
Santarcangelo – Prato |
Under 3.5 |
1.16 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Lega Pro Girone B |
Teramo – Pistoiese |
1X |
1.22 |
14:00:00 |
|
Italian Lega Pro Girone B |
L’Aquila – Rimini Calcio |
1X |
1.22 |
16:30:00 |
|
Italian Lega Pro Girone B |
Pisa – Maceratese |
1X |
1.18 |
13:30:00 |
|
Indian Super League |
Chennaiyin – Atlético de Kolkata |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Northern Premier |
Hyde – Buxton FC |
1 or 2 |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Northern Premier |
Grantham Town – Halesowen Town |
X2 |
1.33 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Northern Premier |
Rushall Olympic – Ilkeston |
1 or 2 |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Northern Premier |
Stamford – Darlington 1883 |
X2 |
1.15 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Northern Premier |
Salford City – Whitby Town |
1 |
1.35 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Northern Premier |
Blyth Spartans – Barwell |
1X |
1.16 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Northern Premier |
Mickleover Sports – Marine FC |
Under 3.5 |
1.45 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Northern Premier |
Ramsbottom United – Colwyn Bay |
1 or 2 |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Southern Premier |
Cambridge City – Merthyr Town |
1X |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Southern Premier |
Bedworth United FC – Poole Town |
2 |
1.40 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Southern Premier |
St Neots Town – Kettering |
Under 3.5 |
1.45 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Southern Premier |
Histon – Redditch United |
X2 |
1.22 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Southern Premier |
Weymouth – Slough Town |
1X |
1.18 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Southern Premier |
Paulton Rovers – Dunstable Town |
X2 |
1.18 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Southern Premier |
Bideford – Hitchin Town |
X2 |
1.12 |
15:00:00 |
|
English Southern Premier |
Kings Lynn – Frome Town |
1X |
1.20 |
10:00:00 |
|
Turkey ITF |
Cem Ilkel – Dmitry Popko |
2 |
1.28 |