Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 12 August

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Liverpool21.55
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion – Bournemouth1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Burnley11.22
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Huddersfield1X1.19
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Stoke1X1.15
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – SwanseaOver 1.51.35
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Manchester City21.30
16:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – MarseilleX21.32
19:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – MontpellierUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00French Ligue 1Amiens – AngersX21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – MetzOver 1.51.22
19:00:00French Ligue 1Caen – Saint-EtienneX21.38
14:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – RC LensUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – Sparta RotterdamUnder 3.51.30
17:30:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – AZOver 1.51.12
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – Ajax21.38
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – NAC Breda1X1.17
17:00:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – GentX21.35
19:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Kortrijk1 or 21.30
19:00:00Belgian First Division ALokeren – Mouscron-Peruwelz1X1.20
19:30:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Waasland-Beveren1X1.17
15:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Ipswich1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Bristol City1 or 21.32
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Nottingham Forest1X1.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Aston Villa1 or 21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – Wolverhampton1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – Burton AlbionOver 1.51.32
15:00:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Preston1X1.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – FulhamX21.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – QPR1X1.19
15:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Bolton1X1.24
17:30:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Sheffield United1X1.18
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Feirense1 or 21.35
18:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Maritimo1 or 21.35
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – Rio AveX21.38
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – Dundee1 or 21.32
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – AberdeenX21.20
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – Hibernian1X1.15
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Motherwell1X1.19
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – HeartsX21.32
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Salzburg21.60
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaSt Polten – MattersburgX21.42
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – LASK LinzUnder 3.51.45
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – WolfsbergerOver 1.51.27
18:00:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – Kardemir Karabukspor1X1.23
18:00:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar – Sivasspor1X1.27
19:45:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – FenerbahceX21.17
19:45:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – KasimpasaUnder 3.51.47
19:00:00Italian CupBologna – CittadellaOver 1.51.35
19:30:00Italian CupCarpi – Salernitana1X1.25
19:30:00Italian CupSPAL – Renate11.24
19:30:00Italian CupPordenone – Lecce1 or 21.35
19:30:00Italian CupBenevento – Perugia1X1.23
19:30:00Italian CupBrescia – PescaraX21.42
19:45:00Italian CupUdinese – FrosinoneOver 1.51.32
19:45:00Italian CupCrotone – Piacenza11.27
19:45:00Italian CupChievo – Ascoli11.22
19:45:00Italian CupCrotone – Piacenza11.22
19:45:00Italian CupSampdoria – Foggia11.27
19:45:00Italian CupSassuolo – Spezia1X1.17
20:00:00Italian CupBari – CremoneseUnder 3.51.21
20:15:00Italian CupCagliari – PalermoOver 1.51.32
14:30:00German DFB CupSpVgg Unterhaching – HeidenheimX21.38
14:30:00German DFB CupErndtebrück – Eintracht Frankfurt21.14
14:30:00German DFB CupEichede – Kaiserslautern21.05
14:30:00German DFB CupGermania Halberstadt – Freiburg21.19
14:30:00German DFB CupChemnitz – Bayern Munich21.04
14:30:00German DFB CupHansa Lüneburg – Mainz21.14
17:30:00German DFB CupRot-Weiss Erfurt – Hoffenheim21.28
17:30:00German DFB CupJahn Regensburg – DarmstadtX21.40
17:30:00German DFB CupArminia Bielefeld – Dusseldorf1 or 21.32
19:45:00German DFB CupKickers Wurzburg – Werder Bremen21.52
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenLyngby BK – Sonderjyske1 or 21.30
17:30:00Danish SuperligaenCopenhagen – AC Horsens11.32
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHalmstads BK – Sirius1 or 21.32
13:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – RostovX21.38
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Spartak MoscowUnder 3.51.35
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala – Dinamo MoscowX21.38
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – RosenborgX21.42
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico GO – Coritiba PR1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AVitoria BA – Avai1X1.14
15:00:00Czech First LigaZbrojovka Brno – Bohemians 1905Under 3.51.20
15:00:00Czech First LigaFC Slovacko – FC Banik OstravaUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Czech First LigaViktoria Plzen – Sigma OlomoucOver 1.51.21
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSandecja Nowy Sacz – Wisla PlockUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Zaglebie Lubin1X1.18
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Cracovia Krakow1X1.17
15:00:00English League 1Rotherham – Southend United1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Shrewsbury1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Blackburn – Doncaster1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – Peterborough1X1.28
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – Milton Keynes DonsX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – BradfordX21.25
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Portsmouth1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Northampton – Fleetwood1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – Charlton1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – ScunthorpeUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English League 1Walsall – OldhamUnder 3.51.16
01:00:00Mexican PrimeraPuebla – Club TijuanaUnder 3.51.24
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraAtlas Guadalajara – America Mexico1 or 21.35
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraQueretaro – Atletico Monarcas MoreliaUnder 3.51.27
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – TolucaUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Swiss CupFC Bassersdorf 1 – AC Taverne 1X21.17
15:30:00Swiss CupStade Payerne – Thun21.03
15:30:00Swiss CupSC Brühl St. Gallen – ChiassoX21.35
15:30:00Swiss CupFC Biel-Bienne – FC Bavois1 or 21.25
16:00:00Swiss CupLinth 04 – Wohlen21.14
16:00:00Swiss CupFC Altdorf – Servette21.06
16:00:00Swiss CupFC Breitenrain – Young Boys21.12
16:00:00Swiss CupVernier – NyonX21.19
16:45:00Swiss CupKriens – Luzern21.38
17:00:00Swiss CupArbon 05 – Wil21.14
17:00:00Swiss CupFC Concordia BS – BSC Old BoysX21.20
17:00:00Swiss CupWängi – Delemont21.50
17:00:00Swiss CupHausen am Albis – HergiswilX21.20
17:00:00Swiss CupBellach – Koniz21.40
17:30:00Swiss CupBassecourt – Lugano21.08
18:30:00Swiss CupNK Pajde – Lausanne21.04
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – Gefle IFOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – Syrianska FC1X1.28
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – AC Oulu1 or 21.30
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – Gnistan11.35
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenHaka – Grankulla IFKOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Belgian First Division BRoeselare – Oud-Heverlee LeuvenUnder 3.51.35
19:30:00Belgian First Division BWesterlo – TubizeUnder 3.51.40
21:00:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – Sporting Kansas City1X1.17
23:00:00United States MLSToronto FC – Portland TimbersOver 1.51.16
09:30:00Club FriendliesCF Rayo Majadahonda – AlcorconX21.35
09:30:00Club FriendliesLeganes – Atletico MadridX21.20
13:00:00Club FriendliesHusqvarna FF – Sollentuna FKX21.20
13:30:00Club FriendliesDen Bosch – OJC RosmalenOver 3.51.32
13:30:00Club FriendliesDordrecht – RKC Waalwijk1 or 21.27
13:45:00Club FriendliesPatronato – Newell’s Old Boys1 or 21.27
16:00:00Club FriendliesMVV Maastricht – Achilles 291 or 21.27
16:30:00Club FriendliesBezanija – BSK Borca1 or 21.27
16:30:00Club FriendliesAris Saloniki – PanetolikosX21.35
17:00:00Club FriendliesAtromitos – Panionios1 or 21.30
18:30:00Club FriendliesAthletic Bilbao B – Barakaldo1 or 21.30
19:00:00Club FriendliesCF Reus Deportiu – GironaX21.32
19:30:00Club FriendliesInter Milan – BetisOver 1.51.17
19:30:00Club FriendliesAlbacete Balompie – GetafeOver 1.51.24
19:30:00Club FriendliesReal Madrid Castilla – Real Valladolid B1 or 21.27
19:30:00Club FriendliesHercules – Rayo Vallecano1 or 21.27
19:45:00Club FriendliesAtlético de Pinto – Gimnastica Segoviana1 or 21.27
20:00:00Club FriendliesZaragoza – EibarX21.28
20:00:00Club FriendliesSan Fernando – Recreativo HuelvaX21.28
20:30:00Club FriendliesTenerife – Deportivo La CorunyaX21.28
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueStal Kamianske – Vorskla PoltavaX21.17
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVeres – Zorya LuhanskX21.24
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Shakhtar Donetsk21.24
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Lokomotiva – NK Osijek1 or 21.32
20:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Inter Zaprešic – Istra 19611X1.22
12:30:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – TSV Havelse1X1.19
15:00:00German Regionall. NorthSSV Jeddeloh – Eutin 081X1.28
15:00:00English League 2Barnet – LutonX21.35
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – CarlisleUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – Stevenage1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – Crawley Town1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – CoventryX21.42
15:00:00English League 2Lincoln – Morecambe1X1.17
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Forest Green1X1.19
15:00:00English League 2Notts County – ChesterfieldUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – Wycombe1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Swindon – Exeter1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – AccringtonX21.30
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – Newport1 or 21.30
16:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueEtar Tarnovo – Pirin Blagoevgrad1 or 21.32
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Vereya Stara Zagora11.22
17:00:00Slovenian Division 1ND Gorica – NK Aluminij1X1.22
19:20:00Slovenian Division 1Olimpija Ljubljana – Rudar VelenjeOver 1.51.33
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – St Mirren1 or 21.32
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee United – Queen of the South1X1.17
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Inverness CT1 or 21.32
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipFalkirk – DumbartonOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipBrechin – LivingstonX21.20
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – CS Juventus Bucuresti1X1.24
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Steaua – Astra Giurgiu1X1.18
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Ujpest1X1.22
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Vasas Budapest – Mezokövesd SE1X1.18
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvaros – Paksi FCOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Diosgyori Vtk – Puskas AkademiaUnder 3.51.37
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Szombathelyi Haladás – Balmazújvárosi1X1.19
19:30:00Hungarian NB 1Videoton – Debreceni VSCOver 1.51.24
17:30:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – 1. FC Tatran Prešov1X1.20
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Spartak Trnava1 or 21.32
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – Zp Sport Podbrezova1X1.16
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Senica11.32
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica – Sporting Braga B1X1.25
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Lisbon B – Academica Viseu1X1.23
11:30:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Miedz Legnica1 or 21.35
16:30:00Polish 1 LigaRakow Czestochowa – Chojniczanka ChojniceX21.35
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaBytovia Bytow – Ruch ChorzowOver 1.51.30
19:00:00Irish FA CupBray Wanderers – Cork CityX21.19
19:30:00Irish FA CupLongford Town – Sligo RoversX21.25
19:45:00Irish FA CupCobh Ramblers – Limerick FCX21.20
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallinamallard United – GlentoranX21.38
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – Ards FCOver 1.51.16
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – ColeraineX21.32
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – Carrick RangersOver 2.51.42
17:30:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – GlenavonX21.32
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – Arbroath1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 1Ayr – ForfarOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – Alloa1 or 21.32
15:00:00Scottish League 1Queens Park FC – Albion Rovers1X1.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Raith – StranraerOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Clyde – Annan1X1.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh City1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 2Montrose – Stenhousemuir1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 2Peterhead – Elgin CityOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Berwick1X1.19
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AUniversidad Catolica del Ecuador – Macara1X1.23
22:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City FC – NacionalUnder 3.51.21
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – Cardiff Met University1 or 21.32
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueLlandudno FC – Carmarthen1 or 21.30
16:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC Slutsk – Neman Grodno1 or 21.35
17:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC Vitebsk – Naftan Novopolotsk11.24
18:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFK Krumkachy Minsk – Dnepr MogilevX21.22
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Shanghai Shenhua11.32
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJK Sillamäe Kalev – Parnu Linnameeskond11.28
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNomme Kalju FC – Tartu JK TammekaOver 2.51.37
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Nagoya Grampus – Matsumoto Yamaga1 or 21.32
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraJuan Aurich – Sport Rosario1 or 21.32
18:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – FBC MelgarUnder 3.51.28
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – AyacuchoOver 1.51.30
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Incheon United1 or 21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonnam Dragons – Jeonbuk Motors21.40
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – FC SeoulUnder 3.51.38
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BAmerica MG – Nautico RROver 1.51.33
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BInternacional RS – Londrina PR11.32
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BCeara CE – Crb AL1X1.18
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BParana – ABC Futebol1X1.16
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Paysandu PAUnder 3.51.16
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – GoiasUnder 3.51.24
01:00:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Union EspanolaUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – Santiago WanderersUnder 3.51.27
20:30:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Temuco – HuachipatoUnder 3.51.30
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Catolica – Everton Vina1X1.20
17:00:00Icelandic CupHafnarfjordur – IBV Vestmannaeyja1X1.19
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaOlympia HK – FK Viktoria ŽižkovX21.32
16:00:00Czech Druhá Liga1.FK Príbram – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim1X1.22
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaMFK Frydek-Mistek – Trinec1 or 21.30
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Caykur Rizespor – Manisaspor1X1.17
19:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Eskisehir1 or 21.32
19:45:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – Denizlispor1 or 21.32
17:10:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Shabbab – Ohod MadinahOver 1.51.27
18:55:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Faisaly – Al NassrX21.19
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Solihull Moors F.C.1X1.17
12:30:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Hartlepool1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – GuiseleyOver 1.51.27
15:00:00English National LeagueTranmere – SuttonOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – Woking1X1.17
15:00:00English National LeagueChester – Halifax1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – WrexhamUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Dagenham and Redbridge1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueEbbsfleet – AFC FyldeUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00English National LeagueGateshead – Torquay1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueLeyton Orient – Maidstone United1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueMacclesfield – Bromley1X1.28
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Raanana – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.35
19:00:00Israeli Toto CupBeitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Ashkelon FCOver 1.51.24
02:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Atletico Huila1X1.23
21:15:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Bucaramanga – Club Cortuluá1X1.18
23:30:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Once CaldasUnder 3.51.14
22:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Trinidense – Sol de AmericaX21.23
16:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaVitez – Sloboda TuzlaUnder 3.51.19
19:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaZrinjski Mostar – FK Krupa11.27
19:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaFK Željeznicar – Borac Banja Luka11.28
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Zulia – PortuguesaUnder 3.51.19
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Anzoategui1X1.20
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Metropolitanos FC1X1.22
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Resita – BalotestiX21.30
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Dunarea Calarasi – CS MioveniX21.22
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2UTA Arad – FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti11.30
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Pandurii Targu Jiu – FC Chindia TargovisteX21.42
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Luceafarul Oradea – FC Ripensia Timisoara1X1.20
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Afumati – AFC Hermannstadt1 or 21.30
14:00:00Romanian Liga 2ASU Politehnica Timisoara – SCM PitestiUnder 3.51.38
02:00:00United States NASLFC Edmonton – New York CosmosX21.35
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJäPS – MikkeliUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – TPV TampereX21.35
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampere United – NuPS11.32
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BPeimari United – MuSa21.45
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BViikingit – EspooOver 1.51.12
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKapylan Pallo – BK-461 or 21.24
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVIFK Vaasa – AC KajaaniX21.23
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COTP FC – GBK21.42
17:47:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CTP-47 – JBKOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kjelsas – GrorudX22.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Alta – KFUM OsloX22.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Baerum – Nybergsund IL-Trysil1X1.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Nest Sotra – Fram LarvikOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vindbjart – Honefoss1X1.24
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaTrakai FK – Zalgiris VilniusX21.27
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLAlbany Creek – Rochedale RoversX21.35
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLPeninsula Power – Ipswich Knights11.30
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLCapalaba – Souths United SC21.32
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLMitchelton FC – Eastern Suburbs Brisbane1X1.27
10:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLGrange Thistle – Lions FCX21.27
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaNorth Geelong Warriors – Melbourne KnightsX21.24
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAvondale Heights – Bulleen Lions1X1.16
08:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaGreen Gully Cavaliers – Hume CityOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – Ararat Yerevan11.25
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueTB Tvoroyri – B36 Torshavn21.42
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueÍF Fuglafjørður – Skala IFX21.35
17:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueHB Torshavn – RunavikX21.32
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – Rigas Futbola SkolaX22.15
01:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoMineros De Zacatecas – Alebrijes De OaxacaUnder 3.51.20
02:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAtlético San Luis – Atlante1X1.24
02:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoCorrecaminos – Tampico MaderoUnder 3.51.27
03:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoCafetaleros de Tapachula – Venados FC1 or 21.32
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAtlético Zacatepec – MurciélagosOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Azerbaijani Pr. LeagueInter Baku – Gabala1 or 21.32
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Petrocub – CSF Speranta1 or 21.30
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Sfântul Gheorghe – Sheriff Tiraspol21.35
16:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Grbalj – Rudar Pljevlja21.35
16:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMladost Podgorica – Decic11.30
16:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – Buducnost Podgorica1 or 21.32
15:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaSamtredia – Dinamo TbilisiX21.42
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – Persiba BalikpapanOver 1.51.42
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema – Persib BandungOver 1.51.38
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – PSM Makassar1X1.25
13:30:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – Tobol Kostanay1 or 21.35
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Shakhter Karagandy – FC OrdabasyX21.40
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – Sport Boys Warnes1X1.19
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTRiverina Rhinos FC – Gungahlin United FC21.25
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTWoden Weston – Monaro Panthers11.28
08:30:00Aus. NPL ACTBelconnen United – Cooma TigersOver 1.51.06
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Kitzbühel – Altach II1X1.32
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWacker Innsbruck II – Dornbirn1X1.27
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaVfB Hohenems – FC Pinzgau Saalfelden1X1.22
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGrodig – SV WörglOver 2.51.30
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTSV St Johann – FC Alberschwende1X1.25
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – St. Pölten IIOver 1.51.08
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSeekirchen – Hard 19221X1.32
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAdmira Wacker II – FC Stadlau1 or 21.27
12:30:00Chinese League 1Wuhan Zall – Dalian Yifang1 or 21.28
12:35:00Chinese League 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Meizhou Hakka1X1.23
12:35:00Chinese League 1Beijing Renhe – Beijing Enterprises Group F.C11.35
12:35:00Chinese League 1Shenzhen – Zhejiang YitengOver 2.51.50
12:35:00Chinese League 1Shijiazhuang – Qingdao Huanghai1X1.20
12:45:00Chinese League 1Shanghai Shenxin – Lijiang Jiayunhao11.32
09:30:00Czech Liga U19Fastav Zlin – Slovacko1X1.35
09:30:00Czech Liga U19Banik Ostrava – OpavaOver 1.51.07
10:00:00Czech Liga U191.FK Príbram – FK Mlada BoleslavOver 1.51.16
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Sigma Olomouc – FC Hradec KraloveOver 1.51.16
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Viktoria Plzen – MFK Frýdek-Místek U1911.30
12:00:00Czech Liga U19Bohemians 1905 Praha U19 – FC Zbrojovka Brno11.30
12:00:00Danish Division 2B 93 Copenhagen – AB GladsaxeX21.20
13:00:00Danish Division 2Middelfart – Hellerup IK1X1.24
14:00:00Danish Division 2Jammerbugt – FC Sydvest 05Under 3.51.47
14:00:00Danish Division 2Naesby – MarienlystX21.32
14:00:00Danish Division 2Aarhus Fremad – KjellerupUnder 3.51.42
14:00:00Danish Division 2Skovshoved – FremX21.38
14:00:00Danish Division 2Hillerød Fodbold – BronshojX21.25
14:00:00Danish Division 2Kolding – GreveOver 1.51.14
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Kuressaare – Tartu FC SantosOver 1.51.09
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Tallinn II – Tallinna FC Flora U21Over 1.51.14
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Levadia U21 – Rakvere JK TarvasX21.25
02:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSan Francisco – Atletico VeraguenseUnder 3.51.16
03:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCA Independiente – Alianza FC1 or 21.35
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Bucheon FC 1995X21.27
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Kolbotn W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.X21.22
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Valerenga W. – Klepp W.Under 3.51.42
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Stabaek W. – Røa IL W.1X1.19
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – CD Platense1X1.23
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalUPNFM – Real EspanaX21.32
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandGrebbestads IF – TrollhattanUnder 3.51.42
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandLerums IS – Karlstad21.20
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSkoftebyns IF – Stenungsunds IF1 or 21.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSundbybergs IK – IFK LidingoX21.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandForward – Skiljebo SK1X1.27
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandHabo FF – FC Gute21.38
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandStrömsbergs IF – Karlslunds IF HFK21.28
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandMorön BK – Bollnäs GIF1X1.30
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSöderhamns FF – Skellefteå FF21.23
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Timrå – Gallivare Malmbergets FFOver 2.51.23
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandValbo FF – Härnosands FF1 or 21.23
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandTaftea IK – IFK Östersund1 or 21.23
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBodens – Hudiksvalls Förenade FFX21.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandBoo FK – Sleipner21.35
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmdö IF – IFK Haninge1X1.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSylvia – IFK KumlaOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandMotala – FF SödertäljeOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandÖrebro Syrianska IF – Rynninge IKX21.38
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTorslanda – Tenhults IF1X1.24
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandEskilsminne IF – Dalstorps IF1X1.24
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTvååkers IF – Hittarps IK1X1.24
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHoganas BK – Lindome1 or 21.22
15:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAssyriska IK – Sävedalens IFX21.40
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Lowestoft Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – HendonOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeiston – Dorking1X1.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarrow Borough – HarlowX21.38
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDulwich Hamlet – Staines Town1X1.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMetropolitan Police – Worthing FC1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBillericay – Kingstonian11.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Folkestone Invicta1X1.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Wingate & FinchleyX21.38
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTooting & Mitcham – Brightlingsea RegentUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Needham Market FC1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierThurrock – Margate FCUnder 3.51.37
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth Glory FC Youth – Subiaco AFC1 or 21.24
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBayswater City – Armadale SCOver 1.51.11
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBalcatta – Stirling LionsX21.38
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternMandurah City – ECU JoondalupX21.15
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternSorrento FC – Floreat AthenaUnder 3.51.50
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternInglewood United – Cockburn CityOver 1.51.07
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth SC – Joondalup UnitedOver 1.51.06
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Salford CityX21.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – Tamworth1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Spennymoor Town1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – YorkX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Alfreton1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFC United of Manchester – KidderminsterX21.23
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – SouthportX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNorth Ferriby – BrackleyX21.19
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNuneaton Town FC – Gainsborough1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStockport – Harrogate Town1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath – ChelmsfordX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Chippenham Town1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Truro CityUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGloucester – Wealdstone FCX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Eastbourne1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – DartfordX21.40
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Hemel Hempstead TownUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00Eng. National SouthPoole Town – East Thurrock United1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Weston-Super-Mare1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Bognor Regis TownUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWhitehawk – Oxford CityX21.42
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFreiburg II – Eintracht Stadtallendorf1X1.23
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – Stuttgart IIX21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – Kickers Offenbach1 or 21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – Wormatia WormsUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – Astoria WalldorfOver 1.51.23
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – Viktoria KölnX21.19
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – FC Wegberg-Beeck11.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – Wattenscheid 09Over 1.51.24
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Westfalia Rhynern11.24
13:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – VerlOver 1.51.21
13:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – SV RodinghausenUnder 3.51.35
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSeligenporten – TSV 1860 RosenheimX21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – MemmingenX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfR Garching – Wacker BurghausenUnder 3.51.45
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – SV Schalding-Heining1X1.30
15:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Pipinsried – FC Augsburg IIX21.30
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCampbelltown City – Adelaide CometsX21.28
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaNorth Eastern MetroStars – Croydon KingsOver 1.51.16
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaPara Hills Knights – Adelaide Olympic1 or 21.25
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide City – West Adelaide BluesOver 1.51.13
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Blue Eagles – West Torrens Birkalla SCX21.25
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide United Youth – Cumberland UnitedOver 1.51.12
21:30:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Fortaleza FCOver 1.51.35
21:30:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Deportivo Pereira1 or 21.32
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandKvarnby IK – Torns IFX21.17
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Berga – KSF Prespa BirlikUnder 3.51.65
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandLunds BK – Lindsdals IF1X1.20
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRäppe GOIF – Asarums IF FK1X1.25
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSWQ Thunder – Moreton Bay Jets21.05
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Brisbane Roar YouthOver 3.51.19
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast City FC – Western PrideOver 1.51.07
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandNorthern Fury – Olympic FC21.40
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaClarence United FC – Devonport City SC21.40
07:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaLaunceston City – Hobart Olympia21.28
20:30:00United States NWSLWashington Spirit W. – Boston Breakers W.1X1.22
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CMogi Mirim – Ypiranga RSX21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CCsa Al – Remo1X1.18
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CTupi MG – Macae Esporte RJOver 1.51.35
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CSampaio Correa MA – ConfiancaOver 1.51.35
22:30:00Brazilian Serie CVolta Redonda – Bragantino1X1.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierHednesford Town – Ashton Utd1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – Lancaster CityUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00English Northern PremierSutton Coldfield – Shaw Lane Aquaforce1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierBarwell – Whitby TownX21.42
15:00:00English Northern PremierAltrincham – Stafford Rangers1X1.20
15:00:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – Witton Albion1 or 21.24
15:00:00English Northern PremierWarrington Town – Rushall OlympicUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00English Northern PremierStalybridge Celtic – Nantwich1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Northern PremierWorkington – Halesowen Town1X1.18
15:00:00English Northern PremierFarsley Celtic – Coalville TownUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – Marine1X1.24
15:00:00English Southern PremierWeymouth – St Ives Town1X1.32
15:00:00English Southern PremierBasingstoke – Frome Town1X1.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierMerthyr Town – Hitchin TownUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00English Southern PremierRoyston Town – Stratford Town FC1X1.32
15:00:00English Southern PremierBiggleswade Town – Chesham UtdUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00English Southern PremierRedditch United – Dunstable TownUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00English Southern PremierSlough Town – Kettering1X1.32
15:00:00English Southern PremierKings Lynn – Gosport Borough1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Southern PremierBanbury United – Dorchester1X1.20
15:00:00English Southern PremierSt Neots Town – FarnboroughX21.40
15:00:00English Southern PremierKings Langley – HerefordX21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierTiverton Town – Bishop’s Stortford1 or 21.27
15:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Akhisar U21 – Sivasspor U211 or 21.27
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWNewcastle Jets Youth – Lambton Jaffas FC21.28
09:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWHamilton Olympic FC – Broadmeadows1X1.28
09:30:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – Jiskry Rýmarov1 or 21.27
16:00:00Czech MSFLRSM Hodonin-Sardice – Mohelnice1 or 21.27
09:15:00Czech CFLMFk Chrudim – Usti nad Orlici11.30
09:15:00Czech CFLLoko Vltavin – PisekOver 1.51.13
09:30:00Czech CFLBenesov – Sokol CizovaOver 1.51.13
09:30:00Czech CFLKraluv Dvur – Prevysov1X1.32
18:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BManta FC – LDU de Loja21.58
21:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BImbabura SC – LDU de Portoviejo1 or 21.35
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BClub Deportivo Técnico Universitario – Mushuc Runa1X1.22
06:30:00Aus. SA State LeagueSalisbury United – Adelaide Raiders1X1.22
06:30:00Aus. SA State LeagueAdelaide Hills – South Adelaide Panthers1X1.22
06:00:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.Heidelberg United W. – Box Hill United W.1X1.22
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaSport Boys Association – Union Huaral1X1.22
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaAD Santa Rosa – Alfredo Salinas FC1X1.22
20:00:00Montreal Masters ATPRobin Haase – Roger Federer21.04
01:45:00Toronto WTACaroline Garcia – Simona Halep21.28
01:45:00Toronto WTA DoublesDabrowski G / Ostapenko J – Safarova L / Strycova B21.40
19:00:00Portoroz ChallengerMatteo Berrettini – Sergiy Stakhovsky11.85
02:00:00Aptos ChallengerTaylor Harry Fritz – Tennys Sandgren11.60
17:30:00Montreal Masters ATP DoublesBopanna R / Dodig I – Klaasen R / Ram R11.80