Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 12 August

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
12:30:00 Eng. Premier League Watford – Liverpool 2 1.55
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League West Bromwich Albion – Bournemouth 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Chelsea – Burnley 1 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Crystal Palace – Huddersfield 1X 1.19
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Everton – Stoke 1X 1.15
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Southampton – Swansea Over 1.5 1.35
17:30:00 Eng. Premier League Brighton – Manchester City 2 1.30
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Nantes – Marseille X2 1.32
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Toulouse – Montpellier Under 3.5 1.22
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Amiens – Angers X2 1.38
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Bordeaux – Metz Over 1.5 1.22
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Caen – Saint-Etienne X2 1.38
14:00:00 French Ligue 2 Sochaux – RC Lens Under 3.5 1.20
17:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie VVV Venlo – Sparta Rotterdam Under 3.5 1.30
17:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven – AZ Over 1.5 1.12
19:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Heracles – Ajax 2 1.38
19:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Vitesse – NAC Breda 1X 1.17
17:00:00 Belgian First Division A KV Mechelen – Gent X2 1.35
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A Eupen – Kortrijk 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A Lokeren – Mouscron-Peruwelz 1X 1.20
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Oostende – Waasland-Beveren 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English Championship Barnsley – Ipswich 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English Championship Birmingham – Bristol City 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English Championship Brentford – Nottingham Forest 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English Championship Cardiff – Aston Villa 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 English Championship Derby – Wolverhampton 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English Championship Hull – Burton Albion Over 1.5 1.32
15:00:00 English Championship Leeds – Preston 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Championship Reading – Fulham X2 1.28
15:00:00 English Championship Sheffield Wednesday – QPR 1X 1.19
15:00:00 English Championship Millwall – Bolton 1X 1.24
17:30:00 English Championship Middlesbrough – Sheffield United 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Moreirense – Feirense 1 or 2 1.35
18:15:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Belenenses – Maritimo 1 or 2 1.35
20:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Boavista – Rio Ave X2 1.38
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Hamilton – Dundee 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Ross County – Aberdeen X2 1.20
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Rangers – Hibernian 1X 1.15
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership St Johnstone – Motherwell 1X 1.19
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Kilmarnock – Hearts X2 1.32
15:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Altach – Salzburg 2 1.60
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga St Polten – Mattersburg X2 1.42
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Austria Vienna – LASK Linz Under 3.5 1.45
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz – Wolfsberger Over 1.5 1.27
18:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Genclerbirligi – Kardemir Karabukspor 1X 1.23
18:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Akhisar – Sivasspor 1X 1.27
19:45:00 Turkish Super Lig Goztepe – Fenerbahce X2 1.17
19:45:00 Turkish Super Lig Alanyaspor – Kasimpasa Under 3.5 1.47
19:00:00 Italian Cup Bologna – Cittadella Over 1.5 1.35
19:30:00 Italian Cup Carpi – Salernitana 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Italian Cup SPAL – Renate 1 1.24
19:30:00 Italian Cup Pordenone – Lecce 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Italian Cup Benevento – Perugia 1X 1.23
19:30:00 Italian Cup Brescia – Pescara X2 1.42
19:45:00 Italian Cup Udinese – Frosinone Over 1.5 1.32
19:45:00 Italian Cup Crotone – Piacenza 1 1.27
19:45:00 Italian Cup Chievo – Ascoli 1 1.22
19:45:00 Italian Cup Crotone – Piacenza 1 1.22
19:45:00 Italian Cup Sampdoria – Foggia 1 1.27
19:45:00 Italian Cup Sassuolo – Spezia 1X 1.17
20:00:00 Italian Cup Bari – Cremonese Under 3.5 1.21
20:15:00 Italian Cup Cagliari – Palermo Over 1.5 1.32
14:30:00 German DFB Cup SpVgg Unterhaching – Heidenheim X2 1.38
14:30:00 German DFB Cup Erndtebrück – Eintracht Frankfurt 2 1.14
14:30:00 German DFB Cup Eichede – Kaiserslautern 2 1.05
14:30:00 German DFB Cup Germania Halberstadt – Freiburg 2 1.19
14:30:00 German DFB Cup Chemnitz – Bayern Munich 2 1.04
14:30:00 German DFB Cup Hansa Lüneburg – Mainz 2 1.14
17:30:00 German DFB Cup Rot-Weiss Erfurt – Hoffenheim 2 1.28
17:30:00 German DFB Cup Jahn Regensburg – Darmstadt X2 1.40
17:30:00 German DFB Cup Arminia Bielefeld – Dusseldorf 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 German DFB Cup Kickers Wurzburg – Werder Bremen 2 1.52
15:00:00 Danish Superligaen Lyngby BK – Sonderjyske 1 or 2 1.30
17:30:00 Danish Superligaen Copenhagen – AC Horsens 1 1.32
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Halmstads BK – Sirius 1 or 2 1.32
13:00:00 Russian Premier League FC Ufa – Rostov X2 1.38
15:30:00 Russian Premier League CSKA Moscow – Spartak Moscow Under 3.5 1.35
18:00:00 Russian Premier League Anzhi Makhachkala – Dinamo Moscow X2 1.38
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Molde – Rosenborg X2 1.42
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Atletico GO – Coritiba PR 1 or 2 1.35
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Vitoria BA – Avai 1X 1.14
15:00:00 Czech First Liga Zbrojovka Brno – Bohemians 1905 Under 3.5 1.20
15:00:00 Czech First Liga FC Slovacko – FC Banik Ostrava Under 3.5 1.25
15:00:00 Czech First Liga Viktoria Plzen – Sigma Olomouc Over 1.5 1.21
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Wisla Plock Under 3.5 1.23
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan – Zaglebie Lubin 1X 1.18
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow – Cracovia Krakow 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English League 1 Rotherham – Southend United 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 1 AFC Wimbledon – Shrewsbury 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English League 1 Blackburn – Doncaster 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English League 1 Bristol Rovers – Peterborough 1X 1.28
15:00:00 English League 1 Blackpool – Milton Keynes Dons X2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 1 Gillingham – Bradford X2 1.25
15:00:00 English League 1 Oxford United – Portsmouth 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 1 Northampton – Fleetwood 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 1 Plymouth Argyle – Charlton 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 1 Rochdale – Scunthorpe Under 3.5 1.32
15:00:00 English League 1 Walsall – Oldham Under 3.5 1.16
01:00:00 Mexican Primera Puebla – Club Tijuana Under 3.5 1.24
03:00:00 Mexican Primera Atlas Guadalajara – America Mexico 1 or 2 1.35
23:00:00 Mexican Primera Queretaro – Atletico Monarcas Morelia Under 3.5 1.27
23:00:00 Mexican Primera Cruz Azul – Toluca Under 3.5 1.24
15:00:00 Swiss Cup FC Bassersdorf 1 – AC Taverne 1 X2 1.17
15:30:00 Swiss Cup Stade Payerne – Thun 2 1.03
15:30:00 Swiss Cup SC Brühl St. Gallen – Chiasso X2 1.35
15:30:00 Swiss Cup FC Biel-Bienne – FC Bavois 1 or 2 1.25
16:00:00 Swiss Cup Linth 04 – Wohlen 2 1.14
16:00:00 Swiss Cup FC Altdorf – Servette 2 1.06
16:00:00 Swiss Cup FC Breitenrain – Young Boys 2 1.12
16:00:00 Swiss Cup Vernier – Nyon X2 1.19
16:45:00 Swiss Cup Kriens – Luzern 2 1.38
17:00:00 Swiss Cup Arbon 05 – Wil 2 1.14
17:00:00 Swiss Cup FC Concordia BS – BSC Old Boys X2 1.20
17:00:00 Swiss Cup Wängi – Delemont 2 1.50
17:00:00 Swiss Cup Hausen am Albis – Hergiswil X2 1.20
17:00:00 Swiss Cup Bellach – Koniz 2 1.40
17:30:00 Swiss Cup Bassecourt – Lugano 2 1.08
18:30:00 Swiss Cup NK Pajde – Lausanne 2 1.04
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Östers IF – Gefle IF Over 1.5 1.22
17:00:00 Swedish Superettan GAIS – Syrianska FC 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen EIF – AC Oulu 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen Jaro – Gnistan 1 1.35
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen Haka – Grankulla IFK Over 1.5 1.17
16:00:00 Belgian First Division B Roeselare – Oud-Heverlee Leuven Under 3.5 1.35
19:30:00 Belgian First Division B Westerlo – Tubize Under 3.5 1.40
21:00:00 United States MLS Seattle Sounders – Sporting Kansas City 1X 1.17
23:00:00 United States MLS Toronto FC – Portland Timbers Over 1.5 1.16
09:30:00 Club Friendlies CF Rayo Majadahonda – Alcorcon X2 1.35
09:30:00 Club Friendlies Leganes – Atletico Madrid X2 1.20
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Husqvarna FF – Sollentuna FK X2 1.20
13:30:00 Club Friendlies Den Bosch – OJC Rosmalen Over 3.5 1.32
13:30:00 Club Friendlies Dordrecht – RKC Waalwijk 1 or 2 1.27
13:45:00 Club Friendlies Patronato – Newell’s Old Boys 1 or 2 1.27
16:00:00 Club Friendlies MVV Maastricht – Achilles 29 1 or 2 1.27
16:30:00 Club Friendlies Bezanija – BSK Borca 1 or 2 1.27
16:30:00 Club Friendlies Aris Saloniki – Panetolikos X2 1.35
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Atromitos – Panionios 1 or 2 1.30
18:30:00 Club Friendlies Athletic Bilbao B – Barakaldo 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Club Friendlies CF Reus Deportiu – Girona X2 1.32
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Inter Milan – Betis Over 1.5 1.17
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Albacete Balompie – Getafe Over 1.5 1.24
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Real Madrid Castilla – Real Valladolid B 1 or 2 1.27
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Hercules – Rayo Vallecano 1 or 2 1.27
19:45:00 Club Friendlies Atlético de Pinto – Gimnastica Segoviana 1 or 2 1.27
20:00:00 Club Friendlies Zaragoza – Eibar X2 1.28
20:00:00 Club Friendlies San Fernando – Recreativo Huelva X2 1.28
20:30:00 Club Friendlies Tenerife – Deportivo La Corunya X2 1.28
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Stal Kamianske – Vorskla Poltava X2 1.17
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Veres – Zorya Luhansk X2 1.24
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League PFC Oleksandria – Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1.24
18:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL NK Lokomotiva – NK Osijek 1 or 2 1.32
20:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL NK Inter Zaprešic – Istra 1961 1X 1.22
12:30:00 German Regionall. North Weiche Flensburg – TSV Havelse 1X 1.19
15:00:00 German Regionall. North SSV Jeddeloh – Eutin 08 1X 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Barnet – Luton X2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Cambridge United – Carlisle Under 3.5 1.32
15:00:00 English League 2 Colchester – Stevenage 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 2 Cheltenham – Crawley Town 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English League 2 Grimsby – Coventry X2 1.42
15:00:00 English League 2 Lincoln – Morecambe 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English League 2 Mansfield – Forest Green 1X 1.19
15:00:00 English League 2 Notts County – Chesterfield Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Port Vale – Wycombe 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Swindon – Exeter 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 2 Yeovil – Accrington X2 1.30
15:00:00 English League 2 Crewe – Newport 1 or 2 1.30
16:15:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Etar Tarnovo – Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Ludogorets Razgrad – Vereya Stara Zagora 1 1.22
17:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 ND Gorica – NK Aluminij 1X 1.22
19:20:00 Slovenian Division 1 Olimpija Ljubljana – Rudar Velenje Over 1.5 1.33
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Greenock Morton – St Mirren 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Dundee United – Queen of the South 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Dunfermline – Inverness CT 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Falkirk – Dumbarton Over 1.5 1.23
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Brechin – Livingston X2 1.20
16:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 Concordia Chiajna – CS Juventus Bucuresti 1X 1.24
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Steaua – Astra Giurgiu 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Budapest Honved – Ujpest 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Vasas Budapest – Mezokövesd SE 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Ferencvaros – Paksi FC Over 1.5 1.23
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Diosgyori Vtk – Puskas Akademia Under 3.5 1.37
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Szombathelyi Haladás – Balmazújvárosi 1X 1.19
19:30:00 Hungarian NB 1 Videoton – Debreceni VSC Over 1.5 1.24
17:30:00 Slovakian Super Liga Zemplin Michalovce – 1. FC Tatran Prešov 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Ruzomberok – Spartak Trnava 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Trencin – Zp Sport Podbrezova 1X 1.16
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga MŠK Žilina – Senica 1 1.32
11:15:00 Port. Segunda Liga Academica – Sporting Braga B 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Sporting Lisbon B – Academica Viseu 1X 1.23
11:30:00 Polish 1 Liga Odra Opole – Miedz Legnica 1 or 2 1.35
16:30:00 Polish 1 Liga Rakow Czestochowa – Chojniczanka Chojnice X2 1.35
18:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Bytovia Bytow – Ruch Chorzow Over 1.5 1.30
19:00:00 Irish FA Cup Bray Wanderers – Cork City X2 1.19
19:30:00 Irish FA Cup Longford Town – Sligo Rovers X2 1.25
19:45:00 Irish FA Cup Cobh Ramblers – Limerick FC X2 1.20
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Ballinamallard United – Glentoran X2 1.38
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Cliftonville – Ards FC Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Dungannon – Coleraine X2 1.32
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Linfield – Carrick Rangers Over 2.5 1.42
17:30:00 N. Irish Premiership Warrenpoint Town – Glenavon X2 1.32
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Airdrieonians – Arbroath 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Ayr – Forfar Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 East Fife – Alloa 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Queens Park FC – Albion Rovers 1X 1.27
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Raith – Stranraer Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Clyde – Annan 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh City 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Montrose – Stenhousemuir 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Peterhead – Elgin City Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Stirling Albion – Berwick 1X 1.19
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Universidad Catolica del Ecuador – Macara 1X 1.23
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Guayaquil City FC – Nacional Under 3.5 1.21
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Cefn Druids – Cardiff Met University 1 or 2 1.32
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Llandudno FC – Carmarthen 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League FC Slutsk – Neman Grodno 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League FC Vitebsk – Naftan Novopolotsk 1 1.24
18:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League FK Krumkachy Minsk – Dnepr Mogilev X2 1.22
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Shandong Luneng – Shanghai Shenhua 1 1.32
14:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga JK Sillamäe Kalev – Parnu Linnameeskond 1 1.28
17:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Nomme Kalju FC – Tartu JK Tammeka Over 2.5 1.37
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Nagoya Grampus – Matsumoto Yamaga 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Peruvian Primera Juan Aurich – Sport Rosario 1 or 2 1.32
18:30:00 Peruvian Primera Sport Huancayo – FBC Melgar Under 3.5 1.28
21:00:00 Peruvian Primera Deportivo Municipal – Ayacucho Over 1.5 1.30
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Sangju Sangmu Phoenix – Incheon United 1 or 2 1.32
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Jeonnam Dragons – Jeonbuk Motors 2 1.40
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Suwon Samsung Bluewings – FC Seoul Under 3.5 1.38
01:30:00 Brazilian Serie B America MG – Nautico RR Over 1.5 1.33
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Internacional RS – Londrina PR 1 1.32
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Ceara CE – Crb AL 1X 1.18
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Parana – ABC Futebol 1X 1.16
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Oeste – Paysandu PA Under 3.5 1.16
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Figueirense – Goias Under 3.5 1.24
01:00:00 Chilean Primera O’Higgins – Union Espanola Under 3.5 1.33
17:00:00 Chilean Primera Curico Unido – Santiago Wanderers Under 3.5 1.27
20:30:00 Chilean Primera Deportes Temuco – Huachipato Under 3.5 1.30
23:00:00 Chilean Primera Universidad Catolica – Everton Vina 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Icelandic Cup Hafnarfjordur – IBV Vestmannaeyja 1X 1.19
09:15:00 Czech Druhá Liga Olympia HK – FK Viktoria Žižkov X2 1.32
16:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga 1.FK Príbram – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga MFK Frydek-Mistek – Trinec 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Caykur Rizespor – Manisaspor 1X 1.17
19:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Istanbulspor – Eskisehir 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 Turkish Lig 1 Adanaspor – Denizlispor 1 or 2 1.32
17:10:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Al Shabbab – Ohod Madinah Over 1.5 1.27
18:55:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Al Faisaly – Al Nassr X2 1.19
15:00:00 English National League Boreham Wood – Solihull Moors F.C. 1X 1.17
12:30:00 English National League Maidenhead – Hartlepool 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English National League Aldershot – Guiseley Over 1.5 1.27
15:00:00 English National League Tranmere – Sutton Over 1.5 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Barrow – Woking 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English National League Chester – Halifax 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English National League Dover – Wrexham Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 English National League Eastleigh FC – Dagenham and Redbridge 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English National League Ebbsfleet – AFC Fylde Under 3.5 1.40
15:00:00 English National League Gateshead – Torquay 1X 1.18
15:00:00 English National League Leyton Orient – Maidstone United 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English National League Macclesfield – Bromley 1X 1.28
17:00:00 Israeli Toto Cup Hapoel Raanana – Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2 1.35
19:00:00 Israeli Toto Cup Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Ashkelon FC Over 1.5 1.24
02:00:00 Colombian Primera A Deportes Tolima – Atletico Huila 1X 1.23
21:15:00 Colombian Primera A Atletico Bucaramanga – Club Cortuluá 1X 1.18
23:30:00 Colombian Primera A Rionegro Águilas – Once Caldas Under 3.5 1.14
22:10:00 Paraguayan Primera Sportivo Trinidense – Sol de America X2 1.23
16:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Vitez – Sloboda Tuzla Under 3.5 1.19
19:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Zrinjski Mostar – FK Krupa 1 1.27
19:30:00 Bosnian Premier Liga FK Željeznicar – Borac Banja Luka 1 1.28
20:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Deportivo Zulia – Portuguesa Under 3.5 1.19
22:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Carabobo – Anzoategui 1X 1.20
22:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Aragua – Metropolitanos FC 1X 1.22
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Resita – Balotesti X2 1.30
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Dunarea Calarasi – CS Mioveni X2 1.22
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 UTA Arad – FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 1 1.30
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Pandurii Targu Jiu – FC Chindia Targoviste X2 1.42
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Luceafarul Oradea – FC Ripensia Timisoara 1X 1.20
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Afumati – AFC Hermannstadt 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 ASU Politehnica Timisoara – SCM Pitesti Under 3.5 1.38
02:00:00 United States NASL FC Edmonton – New York Cosmos X2 1.35
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A JäPS – Mikkeli Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Jazz – TPV Tampere X2 1.35
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Tampere United – NuPS 1 1.32
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Peimari United – MuSa 2 1.45
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Viikingit – Espoo Over 1.5 1.12
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Kapylan Pallo – BK-46 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C VIFK Vaasa – AC Kajaani X2 1.23
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C OTP FC – GBK 2 1.42
17:47:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C TP-47 – JBK Over 1.5 1.12
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Kjelsas – Grorud X2 2.20
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Alta – KFUM Oslo X2 2.20
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Baerum – Nybergsund IL-Trysil 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Nest Sotra – Fram Larvik Over 1.5 1.12
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Vindbjart – Honefoss 1X 1.24
17:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Trakai FK – Zalgiris Vilnius X2 1.27
08:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Albany Creek – Rochedale Rovers X2 1.35
08:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Peninsula Power – Ipswich Knights 1 1.30
09:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Capalaba – Souths United SC 2 1.32
09:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Mitchelton FC – Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 1X 1.27
10:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Grange Thistle – Lions FC X2 1.27
06:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria North Geelong Warriors – Melbourne Knights X2 1.24
06:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Avondale Heights – Bulleen Lions 1X 1.16
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Green Gully Cavaliers – Hume City Over 1.5 1.21
15:00:00 Armenian Premier League Alashkert – Ararat Yerevan 1 1.25
15:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League TB Tvoroyri – B36 Torshavn 2 1.42
15:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League ÍF Fuglafjørður – Skala IF X2 1.35
17:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League HB Torshavn – Runavik X2 1.32
17:00:00 Latvian Virsliga FK Liepaja – Rigas Futbola Skola X2 2.15
01:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Mineros De Zacatecas – Alebrijes De Oaxaca Under 3.5 1.20
02:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Atlético San Luis – Atlante 1X 1.24
02:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Correcaminos – Tampico Madero Under 3.5 1.27
03:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Venados FC 1 or 2 1.32
23:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Atlético Zacatepec – Murciélagos Over 1.5 1.30
17:00:00 Azerbaijani Pr. League Inter Baku – Gabala 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 Petrocub – CSF Speranta 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 FC Sfântul Gheorghe – Sheriff Tiraspol 2 1.35
16:30:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL FK Grbalj – Rudar Pljevlja 2 1.35
16:30:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL Mladost Podgorica – Decic 1 1.30
16:30:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL Zeta Golubovci – Buducnost Podgorica 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Samtredia – Dinamo Tbilisi X2 1.42
09:00:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persija Jakarta – Persiba Balikpapan Over 1.5 1.42
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Arema – Persib Bandung Over 1.5 1.38
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persela Lamongan – PSM Makassar 1X 1.25
13:30:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Kaisar Kyzylorda – Tobol Kostanay 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League FC Shakhter Karagandy – FC Ordabasy X2 1.40
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Guabira Montero – Sport Boys Warnes 1X 1.19
06:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Riverina Rhinos FC – Gungahlin United FC 2 1.25
06:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Woden Weston – Monaro Panthers 1 1.28
08:30:00 Aus. NPL ACT Belconnen United – Cooma Tigers Over 1.5 1.06
15:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga FC Kitzbühel – Altach II 1X 1.32
16:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Wacker Innsbruck II – Dornbirn 1X 1.27
16:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga VfB Hohenems – FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Grodig – SV Wörgl Over 2.5 1.30
16:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga TSV St Johann – FC Alberschwende 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Karabakh Wien – St. Pölten II Over 1.5 1.08
17:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Seekirchen – Hard 1922 1X 1.32
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Admira Wacker II – FC Stadlau 1 or 2 1.27
12:30:00 Chinese League 1 Wuhan Zall – Dalian Yifang 1 or 2 1.28
12:35:00 Chinese League 1 Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Meizhou Hakka 1X 1.23
12:35:00 Chinese League 1 Beijing Renhe – Beijing Enterprises Group F.C 1 1.35
12:35:00 Chinese League 1 Shenzhen – Zhejiang Yiteng Over 2.5 1.50
12:35:00 Chinese League 1 Shijiazhuang – Qingdao Huanghai 1X 1.20
12:45:00 Chinese League 1 Shanghai Shenxin – Lijiang Jiayunhao 1 1.32
09:30:00 Czech Liga U19 Fastav Zlin – Slovacko 1X 1.35
09:30:00 Czech Liga U19 Banik Ostrava – Opava Over 1.5 1.07
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 1.FK Príbram – FK Mlada Boleslav Over 1.5 1.16
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 Sigma Olomouc – FC Hradec Kralove Over 1.5 1.16
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 Viktoria Plzen – MFK Frýdek-Místek U19 1 1.30
12:00:00 Czech Liga U19 Bohemians 1905 Praha U19 – FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 1.30
12:00:00 Danish Division 2 B 93 Copenhagen – AB Gladsaxe X2 1.20
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Middelfart – Hellerup IK 1X 1.24
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Jammerbugt – FC Sydvest 05 Under 3.5 1.47
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Naesby – Marienlyst X2 1.32
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Aarhus Fremad – Kjellerup Under 3.5 1.42
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Skovshoved – Frem X2 1.38
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Hillerød Fodbold – Bronshoj X2 1.25
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Kolding – Greve Over 1.5 1.14
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga FC Kuressaare – Tartu FC Santos Over 1.5 1.09
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga FCI Tallinn II – Tallinna FC Flora U21 Over 1.5 1.14
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Tallinna FC Levadia U21 – Rakvere JK Tarvas X2 1.25
02:00:00 Panamanian Primera San Francisco – Atletico Veraguense Under 3.5 1.16
03:00:00 Panamanian Primera CA Independiente – Alianza FC 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Seoul E-Land FC – Bucheon FC 1995 X2 1.27
12:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Kolbotn W. – Arna-Bjørnar W. X2 1.22
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Valerenga W. – Klepp W. Under 3.5 1.42
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Stabaek W. – Røa IL W. 1X 1.19
22:00:00 Honduran Liga Nacional Marathon – CD Platense 1X 1.23
23:00:00 Honduran Liga Nacional UPNFM – Real Espana X2 1.32
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Grebbestads IF – Trollhattan Under 3.5 1.42
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Lerums IS – Karlstad 2 1.20
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Skoftebyns IF – Stenungsunds IF 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Sundbybergs IK – IFK Lidingo X2 1.28
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Forward – Skiljebo SK 1X 1.27
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Habo FF – FC Gute 2 1.38
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Strömsbergs IF – Karlslunds IF HFK 2 1.28
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Morön BK – Bollnäs GIF 1X 1.30
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Söderhamns FF – Skellefteå FF 2 1.23
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Timrå – Gallivare Malmbergets FF Over 2.5 1.23
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Valbo FF – Härnosands FF 1 or 2 1.23
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Taftea IK – IFK Östersund 1 or 2 1.23
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Bodens – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF X2 1.28
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Boo FK – Sleipner 2 1.35
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Värmdö IF – IFK Haninge 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Sylvia – IFK Kumla Over 1.5 1.12
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Motala – FF Södertälje Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Örebro Syrianska IF – Rynninge IK X2 1.38
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Torslanda – Tenhults IF 1X 1.24
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Eskilsminne IF – Dalstorps IF 1X 1.24
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Tvååkers IF – Hittarps IK 1X 1.24
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Hoganas BK – Lindome 1 or 2 1.22
15:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Assyriska IK – Sävedalens IF X2 1.40
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Leatherhead – Lowestoft Town 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Tonbridge Angels – Hendon Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Leiston – Dorking 1X 1.30
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Harrow Borough – Harlow X2 1.38
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Dulwich Hamlet – Staines Town 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Metropolitan Police – Worthing FC 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Billericay – Kingstonian 1 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Enfield Town – Folkestone Invicta 1X 1.24
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Merstham – Wingate & Finchley X2 1.38
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Tooting & Mitcham – Brightlingsea Regent Under 3.5 1.45
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Burgess Hill Town – Needham Market FC 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Thurrock – Margate FC Under 3.5 1.37
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Perth Glory FC Youth – Subiaco AFC 1 or 2 1.24
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Bayswater City – Armadale SC Over 1.5 1.11
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Balcatta – Stirling Lions X2 1.38
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Mandurah City – ECU Joondalup X2 1.15
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Sorrento FC – Floreat Athena Under 3.5 1.50
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Inglewood United – Cockburn City Over 1.5 1.07
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Perth SC – Joondalup United Over 1.5 1.06
15:00:00 Eng. National North Telford – Salford City X2 1.18
15:00:00 Eng. National North Blyth Spartans – Tamworth 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National North Boston United – Spennymoor Town 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National North Bradford Park – York X2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National North Chorley – Curzon Ashton FC 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Eng. National North Darlington – Alfreton 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Eng. National North FC United of Manchester – Kidderminster X2 1.23
15:00:00 Eng. National North Leamington – Southport X2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National North North Ferriby – Brackley X2 1.19
15:00:00 Eng. National North Nuneaton Town FC – Gainsborough 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Eng. National North Stockport – Harrogate Town 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National South Bath – Chelmsford X2 1.32
15:00:00 Eng. National South Braintree – Chippenham Town 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National South Concord Rangers – Truro City Under 3.5 1.50
15:00:00 Eng. National South Gloucester – Wealdstone FC X2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National South Hampton & Richmond – Eastbourne 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National South Havant & Waterlooville – Dartford X2 1.40
15:00:00 Eng. National South Hungerford Town FC – Hemel Hempstead Town Under 3.5 1.50
15:00:00 Eng. National South Poole Town – East Thurrock United 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Eng. National South St Albans City – Weston-Super-Mare 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Eng. National South Welling United – Bognor Regis Town Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 Eng. National South Whitehawk – Oxford City X2 1.42
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Freiburg II – Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1X 1.23
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Hessen Kassel – Stuttgart II X2 1.38
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Ulm 1846 – Kickers Offenbach 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Frankfurt FSV – Wormatia Worms Under 3.5 1.28
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest FSV Mainz 05 II – Astoria Walldorf Over 1.5 1.23
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Wiedenbruck – Viktoria Köln X2 1.19
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Wuppertaler – FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 1.22
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Borussia Dortmund II – Wattenscheid 09 Over 1.5 1.24
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Fortuna Düsseldorf II – Westfalia Rhynern 1 1.24
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Oberhausen – Verl Over 1.5 1.21
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Alemannia Aachen – SV Rodinghausen Under 3.5 1.35
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Seligenporten – TSV 1860 Rosenheim X2 1.27
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria SpVgg Greuther Fürth II – Memmingen X2 1.35
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria VfR Garching – Wacker Burghausen Under 3.5 1.45
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FV Illertissen – SV Schalding-Heining 1X 1.30
15:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FC Pipinsried – FC Augsburg II X2 1.30
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Campbelltown City – Adelaide Comets X2 1.28
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia North Eastern MetroStars – Croydon Kings Over 1.5 1.16
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Para Hills Knights – Adelaide Olympic 1 or 2 1.25
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Adelaide City – West Adelaide Blues Over 1.5 1.13
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Adelaide Blue Eagles – West Torrens Birkalla SC X2 1.25
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Adelaide United Youth – Cumberland United Over 1.5 1.12
21:30:00 Colombian Primera B Leones FC – Fortaleza FC Over 1.5 1.35
21:30:00 Colombian Primera B Valledupar – Deportivo Pereira 1 or 2 1.32
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Kvarnby IK – Torns IF X2 1.17
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland IFK Berga – KSF Prespa Birlik Under 3.5 1.65
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Lunds BK – Lindsdals IF 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Räppe GOIF – Asarums IF FK 1X 1.25
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland SWQ Thunder – Moreton Bay Jets 2 1.05
09:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Brisbane Strikers – Brisbane Roar Youth Over 3.5 1.19
09:30:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Gold Coast City FC – Western Pride Over 1.5 1.07
10:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Northern Fury – Olympic FC 2 1.40
05:00:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Clarence United FC – Devonport City SC 2 1.40
07:30:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Launceston City – Hobart Olympia 2 1.28
20:30:00 United States NWSL Washington Spirit W. – Boston Breakers W. 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Brazilian Serie C Mogi Mirim – Ypiranga RS X2 1.35
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Csa Al – Remo 1X 1.18
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Tupi MG – Macae Esporte RJ Over 1.5 1.35
21:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Sampaio Correa MA – Confianca Over 1.5 1.35
22:30:00 Brazilian Serie C Volta Redonda – Bragantino 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Hednesford Town – Ashton Utd 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Buxton FC – Lancaster City Under 3.5 1.40
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Sutton Coldfield – Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Barwell – Whitby Town X2 1.42
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Altrincham – Stafford Rangers 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Mickleover Sports – Witton Albion 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Warrington Town – Rushall Olympic Under 3.5 1.40
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Stalybridge Celtic – Nantwich 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Workington – Halesowen Town 1X 1.18
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Farsley Celtic – Coalville Town Under 3.5 1.45
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Grantham Town – Marine 1X 1.24
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Weymouth – St Ives Town 1X 1.32
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Basingstoke – Frome Town 1X 1.30
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Merthyr Town – Hitchin Town Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Royston Town – Stratford Town FC 1X 1.32
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Biggleswade Town – Chesham Utd Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Redditch United – Dunstable Town Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Slough Town – Kettering 1X 1.32
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Kings Lynn – Gosport Borough 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Banbury United – Dorchester 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English Southern Premier St Neots Town – Farnborough X2 1.40
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Kings Langley – Hereford X2 1.22
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Tiverton Town – Bishop’s Stortford 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Akhisar U21 – Sivasspor U21 1 or 2 1.27
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Newcastle Jets Youth – Lambton Jaffas FC 2 1.28
09:00:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Hamilton Olympic FC – Broadmeadows 1X 1.28
09:30:00 Czech MSFL Viktoria Otrokovice – Jiskry Rýmarov 1 or 2 1.27
16:00:00 Czech MSFL RSM Hodonin-Sardice – Mohelnice 1 or 2 1.27
09:15:00 Czech CFL MFk Chrudim – Usti nad Orlici 1 1.30
09:15:00 Czech CFL Loko Vltavin – Pisek Over 1.5 1.13
09:30:00 Czech CFL Benesov – Sokol Cizova Over 1.5 1.13
09:30:00 Czech CFL Kraluv Dvur – Prevysov 1X 1.32
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Manta FC – LDU de Loja 2 1.58
21:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Imbabura SC – LDU de Portoviejo 1 or 2 1.35
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Club Deportivo Técnico Universitario – Mushuc Runa 1X 1.22
06:30:00 Aus. SA State League Salisbury United – Adelaide Raiders 1X 1.22
06:30:00 Aus. SA State League Adelaide Hills – South Adelaide Panthers 1X 1.22
06:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria W. Heidelberg United W. – Box Hill United W. 1X 1.22
21:30:00 Peruvian Segunda Sport Boys Association – Union Huaral 1X 1.22
21:30:00 Peruvian Segunda AD Santa Rosa – Alfredo Salinas FC 1X 1.22
20:00:00 Montreal Masters ATP Robin Haase – Roger Federer 2 1.04
01:45:00 Toronto WTA Caroline Garcia – Simona Halep 2 1.28
01:45:00 Toronto WTA Doubles Dabrowski G / Ostapenko J – Safarova L / Strycova B 2 1.40
19:00:00 Portoroz Challenger Matteo Berrettini – Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 1.85
02:00:00 Aptos Challenger Taylor Harry Fritz – Tennys Sandgren 1 1.60
17:30:00 Montreal Masters ATP Doubles Bopanna R / Dodig I – Klaasen R / Ram R 1 1.80

Leave a comment