Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 August 2015

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
17:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Groningen – Twente 1 or 2 1.25
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Zwolle – Cambuur 1X 1.18
19:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen – Excelsior Rotterdam 1X 1.18
18:45:00 Swiss Super League Young Boys – Lugano Over 1.5 1.15
18:45:00 Swiss Super League Basel – Thun Over 1.5 1.16
19:30:00 Swiss Super League Luzern – St Gallen 1X 1.22
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Hearts – Motherwell 1X 1.20
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Inverness CT – Partick Under 3.5 1.20
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Kilmarnock – Celtic 2 1.15
19:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Altach – Mattersburg 1 or 2 1.28
19:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Grodig – Admira Wacker 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Wolfsberger – Sturm Graz X2 1.30
19:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Austria Vienna – Rapid Vienna X2 1.33
19:45:00 English League Cup Crewe – Preston North End X2 1.12
19:45:00 English League Cup Portsmouth – Derby X2 1.16
19:45:00 English League Cup Oldham – Middlesbrough X2 1.14
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Gefle – Elfsborg X2 1.18
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Rovaniemi – Seinajoen JK X2 1.33
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Vaasa – Kuopio 1 or 2 1.28
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Inter Turku – Ilves Over 1.5 1.25
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Mariehamn – KooTeePee 1 1.35
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga HJK Helsinki – Lahti 1X 1.12
23:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Flamengo – Atlético Paranaense 1X 1.16
23:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Coritiba PR – Palmeiras X2 1.35
01:30:00 Argentinian Primera San Martin San Juan – Atletico Lanus X2 1.35
02:30:00 Mexican Primera America Mexico – Dorados de Sinaloa Over 1.5 1.25
02:30:00 Mexican Primera Queretaro – Santos Laguna Under 3.5 1.35
03:00:00 Mexican Primera CF Monterrey – Atletico Pachuca 1X 1.16
04:00:00 Mexican Primera Club Tijuana – Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Levanger – Baerum Under 3.5 1.60
18:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Jerv – Hodd 1X 1.15
18:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Sandnes – Follo 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Nest Sotra – Kristiansund X2 1.35
18:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Brann – Asane 1 1.35
18:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Ranheim – Honefoss 1 1.35
19:30:00 Belgian Division 2 ASV Geel – Lommel X2 1.30
19:30:00 Belgian Division 2 Dessel – Antwerp X2 1.20
19:30:00 Belgian Division 2 White Star Woluwe – Tubize Under 3.5 1.30
19:30:00 Belgian Division 2 Heist – Roeselare X2 1.25
19:30:00 Belgian Division 2 Patro Maasmechelen – Excelsior Virton X2 1.33
19:30:00 Belgian Division 2 Seraing United – Coxyde 1X 1.12
19:30:00 Belgian Division 2 Eupen – Deinze Over 1.5 1.25
11:00:00 Japan J-League Shimizu S-Pulse – Shonan Bellmare 1 or 2 1.25
11:00:00 Japan J-League Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Kashima Antlers Under 3.5 1.50
11:00:00 Japan J-League Nagoya Grampus – Yokohama Marinos X2 1.35
11:00:00 Japan J-League Kashiwa Reysol – Vissel Kobe 1 or 2 1.28
11:00:00 Japan J-League Kawasaki Frontale – Montedio Yamagata Over 1.5 1.18
11:00:00 Japan J-League Vegalta Sendai – Matsumoto Yamaga 1X 1.18
11:00:00 Japan J-League Ventforet Kofu – FC Tokyo X2 1.30
11:00:00 Japan J-League Niigata Albirex – Urawa Red Diamonds X2 1.25
16:30:00 Slovenian Division 1 Olimpija Ljubljana – NK Koper 1X 1.22
16:30:00 Slovenian Division 1 Rudar Velenje – Krsko 1X 1.17
16:30:00 Slovenian Division 1 Krka – Domzale X2 1.25
18:15:00 Slovenian Division 1 Maribor – Mik Celje Over 1.5 1.20
15:30:00 Romania Liga 1 CS Universitatea Craiova – Viitorul Constanta 1X 1.16
17:30:00 Romania Liga 1 Targu Mures – ACS Poli Timisoara 1X 1.13
19:45:00 Romania Liga 1 Astra Giurgiu – Steaua X2 1.35
17:00:00 Norwegian Cup Sarpsborg – Odd X2 1.38
19:00:00 Norwegian Cup Viking – Molde X2 1.38
16:00:00 Polish Cup Stal Stalowa Wola – Piast Gliwice X2 1.20
16:00:00 Polish Cup Puszcza Niepolomnice – Lechia Gdansk 2 1.52
16:30:00 Polish Cup Jagiellonia Bialystok – Pogon Szczecin 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Polish Cup Zawisza Bydgoszcz Sa – Chrobry Glogow 1X 1.12
17:30:00 Polish Cup Arka Gdynia – Chojniczanka Chojnice 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Polish Cup Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Gornik Zabrze X2 1.33
18:00:00 Polish Cup Wigry Suwalki – GKS Katowice 1 or 2 1.28
18:45:00 Polish Cup Stomil Olsztyn – Slask Wroclaw X2 1.22
19:00:00 Polish Cup Belchatow – Bytovia Bytow 1 or 2 1.28
19:30:00 Polish Cup Gornik Leczna – Legia Warsaw X2 1.17
18:45:00 Swiss Ch.League Wil – Wohlen 1 or 2 1.25
18:45:00 Swiss Ch.League Bienne – Le Mont 1X 1.22
01:00:00 Copa Sudamericana Carabobo – Deportes Tolima X2 1.35
01:15:00 Copa Sudamericana Oriente Petrolero – Nacional Montevideo X2 1.38
03:15:00 Copa Sudamericana Universitario de Deportes – Anzoategui Over 1.5 1.48
22:45:00 Copa Sudamericana Santiago Wanderers – Libertad Asuncion 1 or 2 1.30
22:45:00 Copa Sudamericana Loja – Independiente Santa Fe X2 1.12
19:45:00 N. Ireland Premiership Glentoran – Crusaders X2 1.30
19:45:00 N. Ireland Premiership Ballymena – Glenavon X2 1.30
19:45:00 N. Ireland Premiership Carrick Rangers – Linfield 2 1.52
19:45:00 N. Ireland Premiership Portadown – Warrenpoint Town 1 1.35
19:45:00 N. Ireland Premiership Cliftonville – Coleraine Over 1.5 1.17
19:45:00 N. Ireland Premiership Ballinamallard United – Dungannon Under 3.5 1.40
12:35:00 China Super League Tianjin Kangshifu – Shijiazhuang Junhao 1 or 2 1.28
12:35:00 China Super League Beijing Gouan – Shandong Luneng 1X 1.25
12:45:00 China Super League Henan Jianye – Shanghai East Asia X2 1.15
12:45:00 China Super League Jiangsu Shuntian – Guangzhou 2 1.42
11:00:00 South Korea K-League Jeonbuk Motors – Busan I Park Over 1.5 1.28
11:00:00 South Korea K-League Suwon Bluewings – Daejon Citizen 1 1.22
11:00:00 South Korea K-League Gwangju FC – Jeonnam Dragons 1 or 2 1.28
11:30:00 South Korea K-League Seongnam Ilhwa – Jeju United 1X 1.18
11:30:00 South Korea K-League Ulsan Hyundai – FC Seoul X2 1.35
11:30:00 South Korea K-League Incheon United – Pohang Steelers X2 1.33
01:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Bragantino – Parana 1 or 2 1.28
01:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Botafogo – Abc RN Over 1.5 1.30
01:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Boa MG – Macae Esporte RJ Under 3.5 1.22
18:00:00 Bulgaria Super Cup Ludogorets Razgrad – Cherno More Varna Over 1.5 1.30
01:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CD Guarani A.F. – Central Cordoba Sde Under 3.5 1.15
01:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy – Estudiantes San Luis Under 3.5 1.16
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Rad Belgrade – Mladost Lucani 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga OFK Beograd – FK Radnik Surdulica 1 or 2 1.25
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Spartak Subotica – Jagodina 1 or 2 1.25
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Red Star Belgrade – Cukaricki 1X 1.15
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Novi Pazar – Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1 or 2 1.25
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Borac Cacak – Javor 1 or 2 1.25
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Radnicki Nis – Vozdovac 1X 1.14
19:00:00 Copa Argentina Atletico Atlanta – Club Comunicaciones Under 3.5 1.17
21:30:00 Copa Argentina CA Acassuso – Velez Sarsfield 2 1.20
13:45:00 Malaysian Super League Pahang – Kelantan Over 1.5 1.25
13:45:00 Malaysian Super League Sime Darby – Sarawak 1 or 2 1.22
13:45:00 Malaysian Super League Selangor – ATM Over 1.5 1.22
13:45:00 Malaysian Super League Johor FC – Lionsxii Over 1.5 1.28
13:45:00 Malaysian Super League Terengganu – Perak 1X 1.12
11:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Sangju Sangmu Phoenix – Seoul E-Land FC 1X 1.20
11:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Gyeongnam – National Police Agency FC 1 or 2 1.25
11:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Chungju Hummel FC – Suwon City FC X2 1.35
11:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge Gangwon – Bucheon FC 1995 Under 3.5 1.42
11:00:00 S. Korea K-League Challenge FC Anyang – Goyang Hi FC Under 3.5 1.33
19:30:00 English Isthmian Premier Burgess Hill Town – Vcd Athletic FC Under 3.5 1.42
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Lewes – Metropolitan Police 1 or 2 1.20
19:45:00 Eng. National North Corby Town – Gloucester 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Frome Town – Merthyr Town X2 1.30
04:35:00 Montreal Masters ATP Tommy Robredo – Andy Murray 2 1.11
18:50:00 Montreal Masters ATP Gael Monfils – Gilles Muller 1 1.50
18:50:00 Montreal Masters ATP Marin Cilic – Bernard Tomic 1 1.40
19:30:00 Montreal Masters ATP Rafael Nadal – Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 1.06
20:10:00 Montreal Masters ATP Donald Young – Tomas Berdych 2 1.12
15:00:00 Toronto WTA Doubles Medina Garrigues A / Parra Santonja A – Chuang C-J / Liang C 1 1.68
03:30:00 WNBA Los Angeles Sparks – Seattle Storm 1 1.10

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment