Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 12 Aprilie

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:45:00Champions LeagueBorussia Dortmund – MonacoOver 1.51.10
19:45:00Champions LeagueBayern Munich – Real Madrid1X1.22
19:45:00Champions LeagueAtletico Madrid – Leicester11.27
15:30:00Turkish Super LigGaziantepspor – GenclerbirligiX21.38
17:00:00Greek CupPanathinaikos – PAOK Thessaloniki1X1.19
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – Rovaniemi1X1.18
01:45:00Copa LibertadoresGremio Fpba RS – Deportes IquiqueOver 1.51.32
23:30:00Copa LibertadoresGuarani Asuncion – Zamora CFOver 1.51.30
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraTiburones Rojos de Veracruz – Puebla1 or 21.32
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraUANL Tigres – Guadalajara Chivas1X1.20
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – Szombathelyi Haladás1 or 21.32
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Debreceni VSCX21.42
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Gyirmot SE – Videoton21.48
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi FC – FerencvarosX21.27
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – AEL Limassol1 or 21.30
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Aris Limassol – Karmiotissa PolemidionOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – Ermis AradippouOver 1.51.23
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Anorthosis Famagusta11.30
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Zamudio – SD Leioa21.38
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Barakaldo – Amorebieta1X1.20
17:45:00Czech CupSlavia Prague – MFK Karviná11.23
16:00:00Slovakian CupMFK Skalica – FK Poprad1X1.28
11:00:00Japan League CupVegalta Sendai – Iwata Jubilo1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japan League CupOmiya Ardija – Kashiwa ReysolX21.32
11:00:00Japan League CupShimizu S-Pulse – Sapporo1X1.22
11:00:00Japan League CupVentforet Kofu – Cerezo OsakaX21.27
11:00:00Japan League CupNiigata Albirex – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.35
11:30:00Japan League CupYokohama Marinos – Vissel Kobe1 or 21.32
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaGornik Zabrze – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1X1.23
10:00:00AFC Champs LeagueBrisbane Roar – Kashima AntlersX21.18
11:00:00AFC Champs LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Guangzhou EvergrandeX21.35
11:00:00AFC Champs LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Eastern AthleticOver 3.51.75
13:30:00AFC Champs LeagueMuangthong United – Ulsan HyundaiX21.27
16:15:00Slovenian CupNK Maribor – Olimpija Ljubljana1X1.16
17:30:00Colombia CopaUniversitario De Popayan – Club CortuluaX21.35
21:00:00Colombia CopaValledupar – Deportivo PastoX21.28
21:30:00Colombia CopaLa Equidad – Bogota FCOver 1.51.22
21:30:00Colombia CopaLeones FC – Rionegro ÁguilasX21.24
17:00:00Morocco GNF IDifaa El Jadidi – Wydad CasablancaX21.32
13:00:00Russian Division 1Neftekhimik – Luch-Energia Vladivostok1 or 21.38
13:30:00Russian Division 1Yenisey – Sibir Novosibirsk1X1.18
14:00:00Russian Division 1FK Tyumen – Mordovya SaranskUnder 3.51.18
15:30:00Russian Division 1Volgar Astrakhan – Ruan TosnoX21.20
16:00:00Russian Division 1Sokol Saratov – Fakel VoronezhX21.32
16:30:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Kuban KrasnodarX21.40
16:30:00Russian Division 1Spartak Nalchik – Spartak-2 MoscowX21.40
17:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit St Petersburg II – FK Tambov1 or 21.38
17:30:00Russian Division 1Dynamo Moscow – KhimkiOver 1.51.33
18:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Energia Khabarovsk1 or 21.38
15:25:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKhaitan – Al-SahelUnder 3.51.42
15:25:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueYarmouk – Al TadhamonX21.40
17:55:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Kuwait – Al ArabiOver 1.51.20
17:55:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salibikhaet – Burgan SCOver 1.51.16
18:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueAjax Cape Town – Highlands Park1X1.24
18:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Kaizer ChiefsX21.30
12:05:00Indian League 1Shillong Lajong – Mohun Bagan ACX21.40
16:00:00Estonian CupNomme Kalju FC – Tallinna Infonet1 or 21.32
17:00:00Bosnian CupSiroki Brijeg – FK ŽeljeznicarUnder 3.51.28
18:30:00Bosnian CupSarajevo – Mladost Doboj KakanjOver 1.51.21
15:30:00Romania Liga 2Dunarea Calarasi – FC Olimpia Satu Mare1X1.25
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaLietava Jonava – FK AtlantasX21.19
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Stumbras Kaunas – Vmfd Zalgiris21.25
10:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeFC Astana – FK AktobeOver 1.51.33
10:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeFC Ordabasy – Kaisar Kyzylorda1X1.17
11:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAtyrau – FC Shakhter Karagandy1X1.20
12:30:00Kazakhstan P.LgeTobol Kostanay – Kairat AlmatyX21.22
13:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeFC Akzhaiyk – Okzhetpes1 or 21.35
14:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeIrtysh Pavlodar – TarazOver 1.51.35
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKelantan – Johor FC21.50
11:30:00S. Korea National Lge.Gimhae – Gyeongju KHNPUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Armenian CupGandzasar Kapan – Shirak Gumri1 or 21.35
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLRudes – NK Dinamo Zagreb IIOver 1.51.40
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Novigrad – NK Sesvete1 or 21.30
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Sibenik – NK Zagreb11.28
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLDugopolje – NK Hrvatski DragovoljacOver 1.51.33
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Gorica – Imotski11.32
16:30:00German Regionall. NortheastFC Oberlausitz – Babelsberg1 or 21.35
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastViktoria Berlin – Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 07Under 3.51.42
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroBarracas Central – Tristan SuarezUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Votuporanguense – Rio Preto SP1X1.17
20:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Mogi Mirim – Guarani SPX21.24
23:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2Bragantino – Oeste1X1.20
18:00:00Ecuador Primera BAmerica de Quito – Gualaceo SCX21.40
22:00:00Ecuador Primera BClub Deportivo Técnico Universitario – Manta FCOver 1.51.32
18:00:00Swe. Div. 3 Södra SvealandFC Stockholm Internazionale – Vagnharads SKOver 1.51.32
17:00:00Houston ATPJared Donaldson – Maximo Gonzalez11.80
18:00:00Houston ATPDonald Young – Thiago Moura Monteiro11.65
18:00:00Houston ATPKevin Anderson – Fernando Verdasco21.38
18:00:00Houston ATPLeonardo Mayer – Adam Pavlasek11.37
19:00:00Houston ATPThomaz Bellucci – Francis Tiafoe11.60
19:00:00Houston ATPHyeon Chung – Victor Estrella11.85