Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 11 Septembrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Huddersfield1X1.25
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMalaga – Las Palmas1X1.25
19:45:00French Ligue 2Reims – Brest1X1.19
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – St PauliUnder 3.51.30
19:30:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Perugia1 or 21.32
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Reus Deportiu – Numancia1 or 21.38
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAves – BelenensesUnder 3.51.17
18:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Malatyaspor1X1.23
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueApollon Smyrnis – PAOK21.48
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenAaB Aalborg – Silkeborg IF1X1.23
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Göteborg – DjurgardensX21.45
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – KuPSUnder 3.51.23
17:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSeinajoen JK – VPS VaasaUnder 3.51.18
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Odd1X1.19
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Lechia GdanskX21.42
23:05:00Argentinian PrimeraUnion Santa Fe – Gimnasia La PlataUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – GAISOver 1.51.23
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – RKC WaalwijkOver 2.51.25
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueFK Septemvri Sofia – Etar TarnovoX21.42
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – ACS Poli TimisoaraOver 1.51.27
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ermis Aradippou – AEK Larnaca21.55
19:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueWil – Neuchatel Xamax21.50
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWiener Neustadt – RiedX21.40
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Beitar JerusalemX21.27
18:00:00AFC Champs LeagueAl Hilal – Al Ain1X1.18
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Smouha SCX21.38
17:45:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – DRB TadjenantOver 1.51.37
17:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueNeman Grodno – Dnepr MogilevOver 1.51.37
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTartu JK Tammeka – Viljandi JK TulevikOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Czech Druhá LigaVitkovice – FK Mas TaborskoUnder 3.51.25
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – GaziantepsporOver 2.51.62
17:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueFree State Stars – Mamelodi SundownsX21.23
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Nesher – Hapoel Afula1 or 21.38
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Marmorek – Ironi Rishon LezionX21.38
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKooTeePee – Pepo Lappeenranta1X1.28
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Valerenga IF II – KFUM OsloOver 1.51.08
17:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueClub Brugge II – Zulte Waregem IIOver 1.51.09
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueGent II – Oostende II11.30
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueStandard Liege II – Royal Excel Mouscron II1X1.19
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSporting Lokeren II – St. Truidense II1 or 21.24
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Charleroi II – Genk II1 or 21.25
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueEupen II – Waasland-Beveren II1 or 21.24
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueMechelen II – Kortrijk II1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Metropolitan Police1X1.30
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Boston United1 or 21.30
19:45:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – LeamingtonUnder 3.51.45
19:45:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – East Thurrock UnitedOver 1.51.18
19:45:00Eng. National SouthGloucester – Hampton & RichmondX21.40
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Bath1 or 21.30
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Poole Town1X1.20
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BAC Reggiana 1919 – ModenaOver 1.51.42
19:45:00English Northern PremierStourbridge – Barwell1X1.18
19:45:00English Southern PremierDorchester – Frome TownX21.23
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Aston Villa U23 – Southampton U23Under 3.51.47
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Newcastle United U23 – Norwich City U23Over 1.51.16
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Leicester City U23 – West Ham U231 or 21.28
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Swansea City U23 – Derby County U231X1.17
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Reading U23 – Fulham U23Under 3.51.65
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Blackburn Rovers U23 – Middlesbrough U231X1.30
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2West Bromwich Albion U23 – Brighton U23Under 3.51.45
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Merlo – Club Sportivo Barracas1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub El Porvenir – Deportivo Laferrere1X1.17
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroItuzaingo – Argentino de Quilmes1 or 21.35
03:00:00Tokyo WTAYulia Putintseva – Ying-Ying Duan11.45
03:00:00Tokyo WTAChristina McHale – Danka Kovinic11.50
04:00:00Tokyo WTAMiyu Kato – Nao Hibino21.42
04:00:00Tokyo WTAKurumi Nara – Naomi Osaka21.33
04:00:00Tokyo WTAZarina Diyas – Misaki Doi11.57
05:00:00Tokyo WTASamantha Stosur – Sara Sorribes Tormo11.21