Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 11 Octombrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – Granada1 or 21.35
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Barcelona B1X1.19
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Tenerife1X1.23
21:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLa Hoya Lorca CF – ZaragozaX21.40
21:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSevilla Atletico – CadizX21.42
23:30:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Chapecoense SC1X1.17
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AAtlético Paranaense – Atletico GOOver 1.51.32
17:45:00Danish CupHellerup IK – Silkeborg IF21.22
14:30:00AFC Asian CupIndia – MacauOver 3.51.80
17:00:00German Regionall. North1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder – St. Pauli II1 or 21.30
18:00:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – FC RoskildeUnder 3.51.28
12:30:00World Cup U17France U17 – Japan U17Under 3.51.57
12:30:00World Cup U17England U17 – Mexico U1711.32
15:30:00World Cup U17Honduras U17 – New Caledonia U17Over 3.51.42
15:30:00World Cup U17Iraq U17 – Chile U171X1.24
13:45:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Daklyeh – El RajaOver 1.51.50
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – Petrojet1X1.20
15:00:00Champions League W.FC Rossiyanka W. – Stjarnan W.21.58
16:00:00Champions League W.Wolfsburg W. – Atletico Madrid W.Over 2.51.37
17:00:00Champions League W.Brondby W. – Lillestrøm SK W.1 or 21.27
17:00:00Champions League W.Sparta Prague W. – PAOK W.Over 3.51.90
17:00:00Champions League W.Linkopings W. – Apollon Limassol W.Over 2.51.57
17:00:00Champions League W.Zvezda-2005 W. – Montpellier W.21.20
17:30:00Champions League W.Slavia Prague W. – FC Minsk W.Over 1.51.16
17:30:00Champions League W.Lyon W. – Medyk Konin W.Over 3.51.20
17:30:00Champions League W.FC Barcelona W. – Avaldsnes W.Over 3.51.85
18:00:00Champions League W.Zurich W. – Gintra Universitetas W.Over 2.51.42
18:00:00Champions League W.Bayern Munich W. – Chelsea W.Over 1.51.24
18:00:00Champions League W.Rosengård W. – Olimpia Cluj W.Over 2.51.75
19:00:00Champions League W.Fortuna Hjorring W. – Fiorentina W.11.32
19:30:00Champions League W.Brescia W. – Ajax W.X21.42
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – CarmelitaUnder 3.51.37
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – Guadalupe1X1.19
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – Cartagines1X1.25
13:00:00Serbian CupRtanj – Partizan Belgrade21.04
13:00:00Serbian CupBezanija – Napredak21.52
17:00:00Serbian CupSloboda Uzice – Borac CacakX21.28
17:00:00Serbian CupCrvena Zvezda – Dinamo VranjeOver 2.51.75
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Cherkaskyi Dnipro – Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka1X1.25
12:30:00Ukrainian Persha LigaArsenal Kiev – SumyOver 2.51.60
13:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaKolos Kovalyovka – FC Poltava1 or 21.30
13:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaRukh Vynnyky – Volyn Lutsk1X1.20
13:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaHirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk – Gelios KharkivX21.88
13:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Balkany Zorya – MFC Mykolaiv1X1.25
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaZhemchuzhina Odessa – FC Kremin Kremenchuk1X1.28
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaDesna Chernigov – Inhulets PetroveOver 1.51.28
15:30:00Ukrainian Persha LigaAvanhard Kramatorsk – FC Obolon-Brovar1X1.27
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – FK Kauno Zalgiris11.23
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Shakhter Karagandy – FC Astana21.20
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – Deportivo Malacateco1X1.14
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLKustosija – SolinX21.24
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Sesvete – HNK GoricaX21.30
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLDugopolje – NK NovigradOver 1.51.37
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Sibenik – NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac1X1.28
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – TSV 1860 RosenheimOver 1.51.21
12:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthFK Biolog Novokubansk – Akademiya Futbola im Ponedelnyka1X1.15
12:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthLegion-Dynamo Makhachkala – FC Armavir21.48
13:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthFK Angusht Nazran – AfipsX21.19
13:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthDinamo Stavropol – Chernomorets NovorossiyskX21.18
13:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSKA Rostov – Mashuk-KMV PyatigorskOver 1.51.33
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthKrasnodar-2 – Druzhba Maykop11.27
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Nalchik – Anzhi Makhachkala-21X1.25
16:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthFK Chaika – Kuban-2 KrasnodarOver 2.51.60
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Cerezo Osaka U23 – Giravanz KitakyushuX21.38
09:30:00Aus. FFA CupSouth Melbourne – Sydney21.23
19:45:00English Southern PremierFarnborough – Weymouth1 or 21.25
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker FC – Kariobangi Sharks1 or 21.40
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – Nakumatt1 or 21.38
11:00:00Linz WTAAlison Van Uytvanck – Sorana Cirstea11.75
13:00:00Linz WTAViktorija Golubic – Katerina Siniakova21.53
15:00:00Linz WTABarbara Haas – Carina Witthoeft21.22
16:30:00Linz WTAAjla Tomljanovic – Mihaela Buzarnescu21.65
17:30:00Linz WTALara Arruabarrena-Vecino – Belinda Bencic21.47
18:30:00Linz WTATatjana Maria – Viktoria Kuzmova11.65